JD Top Ten Performances - 2007 - by Event
Rank min sec/m Surname Given Affiliation Meet Date
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  60m
1 09.35 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 09.53 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 09.60 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 09.79 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 09.85 LAYMAN Sydney Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 10.27 FASHANU Shola Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 10.30 BAKER Latisha Vernon Amateur Athletics Association Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 10.44 KUTYN Ashley Pacific Athletics George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
9 10.49 HETHERINGTON Chloe Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 10.52 MERKT-CAPRILE Kirstie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  100m
1 15.59 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
2 15.62 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 15.82 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 16.05 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 16.52 LAYMAN Sydney Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 16.83 MERKT-CAPRILE Kirstie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
7 17.11 FASHANU Shola Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 17.43 FARRAR Una Pacific Athletics Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 17.48 KRAGELJ Hailey Coquitlam Cheetahs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
10 17.56 RODRIGUEZ Maya Vancouver Olympic Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  800m
1 2 : 49.78 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 2 : 53.70 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 2 : 53.71 GREER Julia Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 2 : 54.59 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 3 : 02.38 FASHANU Shola Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 3 : 02.79 PHIPPS Shayla Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 3 : 02.80 CHO Samantha Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 3 : 10.73 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 3 : 13.24 SEABROOK Danica Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 3 : 14.88 WILLETT Naomi Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  1500m
1 5 : 54.72 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 5 : 56.22 GREER Julia Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 6 : 12.97 CHO Samantha Vancouver Olympic Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 6 : 26.85 SEABROOK Danica Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 6 : 35.45 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 6 : 45.70 KRAUSE Kennedy Ridge Rockets Track Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 6 : 49.92 KAHLON Paarus Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
8 6 : 58.54 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 7 : 13.38 GILBERT Valerie Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 7 : 18.50 LORENZO Naomi Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  800m Race Walk
1 5 : 02.80 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 5 : 20.77 DAVISON-O'BRIEN Angelina Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 5 : 28.71 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 6 : 04.78 PINKERTON Tess Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 6 : 05.90 MUNRO Emily Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 6 : 08.97 LE PARD Jamie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 6 : 16.65 STANDEN Madalyne Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 6 : 50.70 GILBERT Valerie Alberni Valley Track Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  60H
1 11.55 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 11.77 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 11.77 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 11.82 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 12.12 FASHANU Shola Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 12.90 LAYMAN Sydney Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
7 12.95 KRAGELJ Hailey Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 13.17 KOCH Isabella Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 13.20 DAVISON-O'BRIEN Angelina Victoria Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
9 13.20 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  High Jump
1 01.15 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
2 01.08 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 01.05 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 01.05 DOBIE Hannah Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 01.00 KRAGELJ Hailey Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 01.00 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 01.00 KUTYN Ashley Pacific Athletics George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
8 00.98 MERKT-CAPRILE Kirstie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 00.95 LE PARD Jamie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 00.95 FASHANU Shola Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 00.95 BAKER Latisha Vernon Amateur Athletics Association Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 00.95 PHIPPS Shayla Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 00.95 LAYMAN Sydney Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
9 00.95 GILBERT Valerie Alberni Valley Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 00.95 HETHERINGTON Chloe Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 00.95 GREER Julia Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  Long Jump
1 03.39 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 03.30 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 03.22 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 03.16 LAYMAN Sydney Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 03.03 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 02.98 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 02.95 PHIPPS Shayla Ocean Athletics South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
8 02.79 CHO Samantha Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
9 02.77 GAIRNS Tiana Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 02.74 LORENZO Naomi Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
10 02.74 LE PARD Jamie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  Shot Put - 2kg
1 05.21 BHANDAL Gurleen Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
2 05.19 MUNRO Emily Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
2 05.19 DAVIS Jasmine Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
4 04.98 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 04.84 STRODA Noemi Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 04.77 BAJUS Nicole West Vancouver Track & Field Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
7 04.61 HETHERINGTON Chloe Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 04.55 LAYMAN Sydney Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 04.49 RODRIGUEZ Maya Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 04.44 DAVISON-O'BRIEN Angelina Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 9 year old - F98  --  Pentathlon
1 1467 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 1142 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 873 PHIPPS Shayla Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 868 GREER Julia Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 834 CHO Samantha Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 830 RODRIGUEZ Maya Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 795 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
8 749 MERKT-CAPRILE Kirstie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 725 DOBIE Hannah Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 633 LE PARD Jamie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  60m
1 08.97 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 09.20 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 09.21 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 09.26 ACOSTA Maria Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 09.29 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 09.50 VOLOSHIN Diana Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
6 09.50 WOLCZYK Brittni Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 09.51 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
9 09.59 AMARAL Desiree South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 09.61 JOHNSON Abraja South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  100m
1 14.25 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
2 14.82 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
3 14.88 ACOSTA Maria Norwesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
4 14.96 BARNUM Talia Unattached BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 15.14 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
6 15.34 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
7 15.42 NIJJAR Gagandeep Universal Athletics Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 15.55 HARRISON Emma Langley Mustangs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
9 15.56 WOLCZYK Brittni Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
10 15.59 VOLOSHIN Diana Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  800m
1 2 : 34.28 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 2 : 37.42 KING Tkia Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 2 : 41.14 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 2 : 41.79 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 2 : 43.70 KALER Arsh Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 2 : 47.49 ACOSTA Maria Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 2 : 50.27 NIJJAR Gagandeep Universal Athletics Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 2 : 50.95 MAHAL Harleen Universal Athletics Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 2 : 52.92 TIMMINS Cyrena Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 2 : 53.40 JOHNSON Abraja South Fraser Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  1500m
1 5 : 27.15 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 5 : 35.84 KING Tkia Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 5 : 40.39 KALER Arsh Ocean Athletics BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 5 : 53.70 MAHAL Harleen Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 5 : 53.85 NIJJAR Gagandeep Universal Athletics Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 5 : 56.17 TIMMINS Cyrena Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 6 : 11.07 NUTTALL Megan Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 6 : 13.47 PALMER Sophie Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
9 6 : 14.92 WOLCZYK Brittni Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
10 6 : 15.72 ASHWELL Brittany Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  800m Race Walk
1 5 : 25.39 KING Tkia Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 5 : 27.91 LINDAL Brooke Comox Valley Cougars Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 5 : 35.33 CHESTNUT Jessie Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 5 : 53.90 HILLIS Maggie Comox Valley Cougars Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 6 : 02.18 HENDERSON Natalie Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
6 6 : 14.11 STEWART Mackenzie Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 6 : 21.54 GABY Jacqueline Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 6 : 43.36 HEPBURN Shauna Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 6 : 45.99 MORTON Tayler Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  60H
1 10.58 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 10.86 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 10.91 ACOSTA Maria Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 10.94 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
5 11.14 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 11.28 BARNUM Talia Unattached BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
7 11.53 ASHWELL Brittany Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 11.58 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 11.65 VOLOSHIN Diana Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
10 11.66 HARRISON Emma Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  High Jump
1 01.28 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
1 01.28 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
3 01.26 SABO Jill Ocean Athletics South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
4 01.25 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 01.22 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
6 01.20 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 01.20 BARNUM Talia Unattached BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 01.17 HARRISON Emma Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 01.15 TIMMINS Cyrena Langley Mustangs BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
9 01.15 MUNIAK Nicole South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 01.15 VOLOSHIN Diana Norwesters Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
9 01.15 JACKSON Tayla South Fraser Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
9 01.15 ACOSTA Maria Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 01.15 JOHNSON Abraja South Fraser Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 01.15 ASHWELL Brittany Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  Long Jump
1 04.12 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 04.02 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 03.87 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 03.75 TIMMINS Cyrena Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 03.75 ACOSTA Maria Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 03.65 BARNUM Talia Unattached BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 03.59 VOLOSHIN Diana Norwesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
8 03.58 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
9 03.57 JOHNSON Abraja South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 03.56 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  Shot Put - 2kg
1 08.41 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 06.94 WOLCZYK Brittni Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 06.50 MUNIAK Nicole South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 06.46 IRVING Sydney Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 06.40 ASHWELL Brittany Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 06.36 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 06.32 BARNUM Talia Unattached BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 06.21 HARRISON Emma Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 06.21 JACKSON Tayla South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 06.11 ACOSTA Maria Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  Discus - 750g
1 20.45 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 17.56 JACKSON Tayla South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 14.40 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 13.80 MILLER Jennifer Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 13.79 IRVING Sydney Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 12.84 WILLIAMS Carly Ridge Rockets Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 12.60 MUNIAK Nicole South Fraser Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
8 12.49 MORTON Tayler Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 12.28 FREDERIKSEN Mairina Pacific Athletics Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
10 11.97 KING Tkia Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  Javelin - 400g
1 16.30 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 15.09 HILLIS Maggie Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
3 14.86 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 13.88 IRVING Sydney Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 13.09 FREDERIKSEN Mairina Pacific Athletics Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 12.25 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 11.91 CHESTNUT Jessie Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 11.76 TIMMINS Cyrena Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 11.62 PALMER Sophie Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
10 11.44 NUTTALL Megan Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
Girls 10 year old - F97  --  Pentathlon
1 2036 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 2002 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 1945 WEAVER Katie Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 1775 ACOSTA Maria Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 1666 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 1523 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 1501 KALER Arsh Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 1489 KING Tkia Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
9 1475 TIMMINS Cyrena Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 1425 HARRISON Emma Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  60m
1 09.12 JOHNSON Tesarla South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 09.17 EAGLES Ashton Valley Royals Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 09.20 CARR Delaney Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
4 09.22 BANNERMAN Jenika Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 09.44 CANTELON Lauryn Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 09.50 KRISHKA Nikki Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
6 09.50 MCDONALD Courtenay Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
8 09.52 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
9 09.60 GIBSON Lara Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
10 09.67 MOORE Madison Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
10 09.67 FRENKEL Anna Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  100m
1 14.19 HARRIS Caroline West Vancouver Track & Field Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
2 14.29 BANNERMAN Jenika Chilliwack Track & Field Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
3 14.48 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 14.59 EAGLES Ashton Valley Royals Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
5 14.64 DODD Sophie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 14.64 JOHNSON Tesarla South Fraser Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
7 14.82 SCHMIDT Valerie Norwesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
8 14.84 KORPACH Sarah Ocean Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
9 14.87 KIANIPOUR Farah Burnaby Striders South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
10 15.02 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  200m
1 29.29 HARRIS Caroline West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 30.14 BANNERMAN Jenika Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 30.70 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 30.79 FRENKEL Anna Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 31.14 COLLIS Haley Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 31.19 JOHNSON Tesarla South Fraser Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 31.23 CARR Delaney Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 31.36 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 31.49 KRISHKA Nikki Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 31.58 KORPACH Sarah Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 31.58 EAGLES Ashton Valley Royals Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  400m
1 68.34 HARRIS Caroline West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 68.88 BASSETT Miryam Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 69.62 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 70.12 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 71.60 BANNERMAN Jenika Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 1 : 11.72 COLLIS Haley Langley Mustangs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
7 72.89 JOHNSON Tesarla South Fraser Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 1 : 13.84 DE SCHIFFART Erica Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
9 1 : 14.05 CATTERMOLE Alexis Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
10 1 : 14.40 CARR Delaney Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  800m
1 2 : 37.87 PHIPPS Jenna Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 2 : 40.32 BASSETT Miryam Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 2 : 41.40 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 2 : 42.00 POON Michelle West Vancouver Track & Field Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 2 : 42.41 ROSS Sarya Valley Royals Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 2 : 42.88 DE SCHIFFART Erica Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 2 : 43.15 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 2 : 44.21 DODD Sophie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
9 2 : 44.90 DE SCHIFFART Marita Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
10 2 : 50.81 RICARD Kristy Chilliwack Track & Field Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  1500m
1 5 : 28.06 PHIPPS Jenna Ocean Athletics BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
2 5 : 32.03 BASSETT Miryam Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 5 : 32.30 DE SCHIFFART Erica Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 5 : 33.04 DE SCHIFFART Marita Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 5 : 33.52 DODD Sophie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
6 5 : 37.92 ROSS Sarya Valley Royals Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 5 : 43.14 RICARD Kristy Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 5 : 45.20 HEGLAND Chloe Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 5 : 48.23 POON Michelle West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 5 : 53.24 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  800m Race Walk
1 5 : 15.81 KINGZETT Marissa Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 5 : 59.43 KRISHKA Nikki Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 6 : 04.60 MUNRO Sarah Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 6 : 20.73 HEGLAND Chloe Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 6 : 20.98 MCLEOD Mackenzie Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 6 : 28.64 MACDONALD Kennedie Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 6 : 52.50 COTE Tarryn Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  60H
1 10.45 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 10.56 JOHNSON Tesarla South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 10.76 EAGLES Ashton Valley Royals Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 11.00 KRISHKA Nikki Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
5 11.05 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 11.10 PHIPPS Jenna Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 11.21 HARRIS Caroline West Vancouver Track & Field Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
8 11.32 KORPACH Sarah Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 11.50 MCDONALD Courtenay Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
10 11.58 VICIC Amy Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  High Jump
1 01.36 VICIC Amy Ocean Athletics Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
2 01.30 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
3 01.27 NEVEU Taylor Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 01.27 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 01.25 VETTERL Alannah South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 01.25 JOHNSON Tesarla South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 01.20 KLOOTWYK Emily Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 01.20 HARRIS Caroline West Vancouver Track & Field Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
7 01.20 EAGLES Ashton Valley Royals Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 01.18 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 01.18 HO Meghan Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  Long Jump
1 03.84 KORPACH Sarah Ocean Athletics South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
1 03.84 DODD Sophie Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
3 03.79 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 03.75 HO Meghan Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 03.69 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
6 03.66 VETTERL Alannah South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 03.65 SCHMIDT Valerie Norwesters Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
7 03.65 EAGLES Ashton Valley Royals Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
9 03.63 MCDONALD Courtenay Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
10 03.58 CATTERMOLE Alexis Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  Triple Jump
1 08.44 VETTERL Alannah South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 08.16 VICIC Amy Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 08.12 HO Meghan Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 08.06 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 07.95 EAGLES Ashton Valley Royals Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 07.72 BANNERMAN Jenika Chilliwack Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 07.69 KORPACH Sarah Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 07.65 GIBSON Lara Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
9 07.51 KRISHKA Nikki Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
10 07.49 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  Shot Put - 2kg
1 09.43 NIJJAR Avneet Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 08.04 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 07.98 HO Meghan Norwesters Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
4 07.93 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 06.93 MACDOUGALL Nicole South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 06.75 PHIPPS Jenna Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 06.72 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
8 06.71 VICIC Amy Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 06.60 BANNERMAN Jenika Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 06.58 CATTERMOLE Alexis Coquitlam Cheetahs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  Discus - 750g
1 18.92 HO Meghan Norwesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
2 17.68 NIJJAR Avneet Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 16.64 MACDOUGALL Nicole South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 16.62 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
5 16.52 SCOTT-MONCRIEFF Ava Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 16.26 HOLLINGSWORTH Austyn Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 15.70 KAISER Hannah Pacific Athletics Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 15.57 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 14.39 HEGLAND Chloe Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 14.32 GIBSON Lara Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  Javelin - 400g
1 19.38 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
2 18.92 HO Meghan Norwesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 16.79 CARR Delaney Comox Valley Cougars Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 16.37 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 16.02 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 15.91 DASS Nikeisha Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 15.45 GRAY Hannah Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 13.74 SCOTT-MONCRIEFF Ava Peninsula Track & Field Club Peninsula Throws Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
9 13.04 BRADSHAW Emily Pacific Athletics Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
10 13.01 LLOYD Julia Pacific Athletics Peninsula Throws Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
Girls 11 year old - F96  --  Pentathlon
1 1985 SMITH Kelsey Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 1954 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 1731 PHIPPS Jenna Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 1586 VICIC Amy Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 1526 VETTERL Alannah South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 1510 HO Meghan Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 1470 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
8 1342 NEVEU Taylor Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 1306 LORENZO Annina Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
10 1269 BOURQUE Emilie Cowichan Valley Athletic Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  100m
1 13.58 DI LORENZO Andrea Burnaby Striders BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 13.61 GIX Eryn Salt Spring Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 13.63 STOKES Amabel Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 13.76 VAN RYSWYK Kathryn South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 13.82 LUNT Adrianna Chilliwack Track & Field Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
6 13.83 PALESCH Meghan Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 13.83 ELLENWOOD Georgia Langley Mustangs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
8 14.13 GOODALL Alana Golden Ears Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
9 14.16 KLASSEN Alexandra Kelowna Track & Field Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 14.17 FEDOR Kye Norwesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
10 14.17 HOFFART Bridget Coquitlam Cheetahs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  200m
1 27.78 DI LORENZO Andrea Burnaby Striders BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 27.92 ELLENWOOD Georgia Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 27.96 VAN RYSWYK Kathryn South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 28.39 PALESCH Meghan Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 28.59 STOKES Amabel Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
6 28.73 GIX Eryn Salt Spring Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 28.82 KLASSEN Alexandra Kelowna Track & Field Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 28.98 LUNT Adrianna Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
9 29.05 FLECK Rachel Vancouver Thunderbirds Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 29.25 JOYCE Elisa Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  400m
1 62.84 ELLENWOOD Georgia Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 65.22 MAHAL Loveleen Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 1 : 05.90 VERDONK Nicole Chilliwack Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
4 66.17 FEDOR Kye Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 66.17 VAN RYSWYK Kathryn South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 67.27 PINONI Danielle Burnaby Striders BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 1 : 07.35 WILLIAMS Alison Ocean Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 1 : 07.47 PALESCH Meghan Ocean Athletics South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
9 68.25 HOFMANN Christina Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 70.11 MEDLAND-MARCHEN Emilie Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  800m
1 2 : 27.01 WILLIAMS Alison Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 2 : 28.26 MAHAL Loveleen Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 2 : 29.10 DAVIS Tessa Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 2 : 33.43 BALAZS Emma Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 2 : 33.46 LAZECKI Natasha Royal City Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 2 : 34.65 ELLENWOOD Georgia Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 2 : 35.11 BASSETT Rebecca Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 2 : 35.20 FEDOR Kye Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 2 : 36.33 PALESCH Meghan Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 2 : 37.79 GINTHER Alexandra Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  1500m
1 5 : 09.77 MAHAL Loveleen Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 5 : 16.36 BASSETT Rebecca Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 5 : 17.66 DAVIS Tessa Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 5 : 24.26 GINTHER Alexandra Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 5 : 25.11 LAZECKI Natasha Royal City Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 5 : 25.12 BALAZS Emma Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 5 : 27.59 DOBIE Reta Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 5 : 35.58 STONE Kala Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 5 : 36.93 HOFMANN Christina Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
10 5 : 37.23 LE PARD Heather Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  800m Race Walk
1 4 : 30.98 HENDERSON Aimee Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 4 : 57.00 CARROLL Mackenzie Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
3 5 : 05.50 JENKINS Caitlinn Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
4 5 : 08.62 CHESTNUT Taylor Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
5 6 : 40.30 BASSETT Rebecca Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  80H
1 13.25 FEDOR Kye Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
2 13.45 KLASSEN Alexandra Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 13.63 PALESCH Meghan Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 13.83 ELLENWOOD Georgia Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 13.97 KING Morgan Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 14.37 KOCH Annastasija Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 14.40 VAN RYSWYK Kathryn South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 14.55 LAZECKI Natasha Royal City Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 14.58 GRAHAM Keara Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
10 14.65 ROBERTS Sarah Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  200H
1 30.45 PALESCH Meghan Ocean Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
2 31.07 FEDOR Kye Norwesters Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 31.26 KLASSEN Alexandra Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 32.85 CARROLL Mackenzie Victoria Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 32.87 LAZECKI Natasha Royal City Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 33.03 DAVIS Tessa Ocean Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 33.57 HEISLER Ashely Chilliwack Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 34.13 FONTAINE Alexandra Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 34.14 HOFMANN Christina Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 34.45 SIGFUSSON Merissa Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  High Jump
1 01.46 ELLENWOOD Georgia Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
2 01.40 FEDOR Kye Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 01.38 WORTHY Kate Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 01.35 LAZECKI Natasha Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 01.35 MARYSCHUK Katerina Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 01.35 CARROLL Mackenzie Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 01.35 LE PARD Heather Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 01.35 HOFMANN Christina Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 01.30 ALDRIDGE Brittany Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 01.30 MEDLAND-MARCHEN Emilie Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 01.30 VERDONK Nicole Chilliwack Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
9 01.30 GRAHAM Keara Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 01.30 FONTAINE Alexandra Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
9 01.30 DAVIS Tessa Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 01.30 MCKENNA Kelly Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  Long Jump
1 04.62 VAN RYSWYK Kathryn South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 04.48 ELLENWOOD Georgia Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 04.30 DI LORENZO Andrea Burnaby Striders BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 04.25 FEDOR Kye Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 04.14 ORUM Kolbie Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 04.10 WILLIAMS Alison Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 04.08 KLASSEN Alexandra Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
7 04.08 GIX Eryn Salt Spring Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 04.06 SIGFUSSON Merissa Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 04.06 CARROLL Mackenzie Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  Triple Jump
1 09.53 LAZECKI Natasha Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 09.19 KING Morgan Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 09.01 FEDOR Kye Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 08.99 GORDON Kayla Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 08.58 BALAZS Emma Prince George Track Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
6 08.45 GRAHAM Keara Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 08.42 FONTAINE Alexandra Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 08.37 SIGFUSSON Merissa Prince George Track Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
9 08.36 CARROLL Mackenzie Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
10 08.35 KOREMAN Taryn Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 08.35 DAVIS Tessa Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  Shot Put - 3kg
1 09.55 FONTAINE Alexandra Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
2 08.63 CARROLL Mackenzie Victoria Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
3 08.35 COVINGTON Asianna Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 08.12 HOFFART Bridget Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 07.63 ALDRIDGE Brittany Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 07.47 FERGUSON Claire Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
7 07.16 KLASSEN Alexandra Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 07.09 CASCIOLA Francesca Peninsula Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
9 06.94 MALECIC Katrina Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
10 06.62 SUTTON Kiara Ridge Rockets Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  Discus - 750g
1 23.44 KLASSEN Alexandra Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 22.97 ATKINSON Claire Golden Ears Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
3 21.39 FONTAINE Alexandra Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 21.25 HOFFART Bridget Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 20.43 FERGUSON Claire Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 20.41 MARYSCHUK Katerina Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 20.41 COVINGTON Asianna Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 19.65 DAVIEL Petranella Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 19.58 SUTTON Kiara Ridge Rockets Track Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
10 19.50 ALDRIDGE Brittany Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  Hammer - 3kg
1 23.60 DAVIEL Petranella Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 22.05 COVINGTON Asianna Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 21.51 FONTAINE Alexandra Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 17.31 CHESTNUT Taylor Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 13.91 SUTTON Kiara Ridge Rockets Track Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 12.85 HEGLAND Sophie Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
7 12.49 COTE Addie Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 11.52 MARYSCHUK Katerina Kelowna Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 11.20 CASCIOLA Francesca Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  Javelin - 400g
1 24.90 FONTAINE Alexandra Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 22.48 KLASSEN Alexandra Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 21.82 VANDERMALE Emalee Comox Valley Cougars Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
4 21.19 GRAHAM Keara Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 19.51 ALDRIDGE Brittany Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 19.36 CASCIOLA Francesca Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 18.60 BUTLER Elise Pacific Athletics Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 18.20 HEGLAND Sophie Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
9 17.67 FERGUSON Claire Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
10 17.30 SHUKLA Sofia Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
Girls 12 year old - F95  --  Pentathlon
1 2358 ELLENWOOD Georgia Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 2187 LAZECKI Natasha Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 2077 FEDOR Kye Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 2053 PALESCH Meghan Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 2027 HOFMANN Christina Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 2015 VAN RYSWYK Kathryn South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 1974 WILLIAMS Alison Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 1864 DAVIS Tessa Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 1829 LE PARD Heather Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 1715 GILL Lana Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  100m
1 12.61 OBIOHA Njideka Golden Ears Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
2 13.02 TUNTI Cheyanne Surrey Athletics Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 13.11 SUTHERLAND Carolyn Surrey Athletics Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 13.15 SLOMAN Jenny Surrey Athletics Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 13.55 AYESU-ATTAH Esinam Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 13.58 KENNEDY Renee Cowichan Valley Athletic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 13.59 MCNAIR Olivia Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 13.60 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
9 13.63 VIRGL Tess Coquitlam Cheetahs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 13.66 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  200m
1 26.41 TUNTI Cheyanne Surrey Athletics Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 26.43 SLOMAN Jenny Surrey Athletics Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
3 27.35 SUTHERLAND Carolyn Surrey Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 27.37 AYESU-ATTAH Esinam Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 27.63 TOURIGNY Katherine Vancouver Olympic Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 27.67 OBIOHA Njideka Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 27.81 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 27.93 MCNAIR Olivia Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
9 28.25 KENNEDY Renee Cowichan Valley Athletic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 28.33 VIRGL Tess Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  400m
1 59.37 SLOMAN Jenny Surrey Athletics Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 59.91 TUNTI Cheyanne Surrey Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 63.29 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 1 : 03.35 GILLESPIE Lauren Vancouver Thunderbirds Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 63.96 MARYSCHUK Sarah Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 64.34 HERNANDEZ Tiffanni Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 65.25 VICIC Carla Ocean Athletics BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 1 : 05.48 MACKENZIE Kansas Vancouver Thunderbirds Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 66.11 DIXON Hannah Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 66.19 KARIDIO Aisha Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  800m
1 2 : 25.78 MARYSCHUK Sarah Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 2 : 28.36 VICIC Carla Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 2 : 29.41 HERNANDEZ Tiffanni Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 2 : 29.83 GILLESPIE Lauren Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 2 : 30.72 BILL Alexandra Norwesters Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 2 : 31.93 NOEL Peggy Elizabeth Vancouver Thunderbirds South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
7 2 : 32.14 TOURIGNY Katherine Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 2 : 32.93 HAYWARD Katelyn Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
9 2 : 32.94 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 2 : 33.09 DAKHA Moneeka Surrey Athletics Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  1500m
1 5 : 11.67 HERNANDEZ Tiffanni Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 5 : 14.57 TOURIGNY Katherine Vancouver Olympic Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 5 : 15.19 MACKENZIE Kansas Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 5 : 15.51 NOEL Peggy Elizabeth Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 5 : 17.38 DAKHA Moneeka Surrey Athletics Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
6 5 : 18.91 BILL Alexandra Norwesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
7 5 : 18.98 HAYWARD Katelyn Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 5 : 19.36 MARYSCHUK Sarah Kelowna Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 5 : 30.23 SKITTRELL Katherine Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
10 5 : 39.05 LIAO Jennifer Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  3000m
1 11 : 06.68 HAYWARD Katelyn Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 11 : 17.00 BILL Alexandra Norwesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 11 : 37.56 MACKENZIE Kansas Vancouver Thunderbirds Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 11 : 40.88 HERNANDEZ Tiffanni Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 12 : 42.60 HEXIMER Holly Trail Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  1500m Race Walk
1 8 : 58.20 RAI Hersimran New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
2 9 : 49.05 BOURASSA Megan Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 10 : 16.90 HICKS Larissa Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 10 : 19.60 BLANDIN Tylar Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
5 11 : 21.16 RICHARDSON Leigh Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  80H
1 12.96 VICIC Carla Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 13.01 VIRGL Tess Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 13.22 HERNANDEZ Tiffanni Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 13.30 TOURIGNY Katherine Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 13.55 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 13.61 MCNAIR Olivia Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 14.09 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 14.12 DIXON Hannah Royal City Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
9 14.16 OBIOHA Njideka Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 14.19 RICHARDSON Leigh Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  200H
1 30.19 TOURIGNY Katherine Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 30.49 VICIC Carla Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 30.55 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 32.23 DIXON Hannah Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 32.30 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 32.40 KENNEDY Renee Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 32.58 NORTH Kayla Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 32.69 BRADLEY Alexis Alberni Valley Track Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
9 32.70 KANDOLA Manisha New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 33.09 TRENHOLM Chyanne Campbell River Comets Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  High Jump
1 01.55 VICIC Carla Ocean Athletics BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
2 01.50 SMITHSON Shelby Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 01.45 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
3 01.45 KANDOLA Manisha New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 01.45 RICHARDSON Leigh Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 01.45 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
7 01.40 STURM Teresa Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 01.40 BILL Alexandra Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 01.39 OBIOHA Njideka Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 01.35 TRENHOLM Chyanne Campbell River Comets Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
10 01.35 DIXON Hannah Royal City Track & Field Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
10 01.35 KENNEDY Renee Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  Long Jump
1 04.80 OBIOHA Njideka Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
1 04.80 MCNAIR Olivia Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 04.67 VIRGL Tess Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 04.55 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 04.47 SUTHERLAND Carolyn Surrey Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 04.42 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 04.40 RICHARDSON Leigh Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
8 04.36 TUNTI Cheyanne Surrey Athletics Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 04.34 VICIC Carla Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
10 04.33 KENNEDY Renee Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  Triple Jump
1 09.55 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 09.51 VICIC Carla Ocean Athletics BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
3 09.48 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 09.28 TOURIGNY Katherine Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 09.12 KENNEDY Renee Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 08.99 RAI Hersimran New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 08.88 KANDOLA Manisha New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 08.72 HADATH Emma Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 08.65 WAKABAYASHI Erin Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 08.61 TRENHOLM Chyanne Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  Shot Put - 3kg
1 11.66 MACDONALD Eilish Ocean Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
2 10.69 GRAF Serena South Fraser Track & Field Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
3 09.40 READING Trieste Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 09.00 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 08.52 VICIC Carla Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 08.51 HADATH Emma Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 08.16 STURM Teresa Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 08.07 BRADLEY Alexis Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 07.91 RICHARDSON Leigh Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
10 07.70 MANSON Lauryn Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 07.70 SMITHSON Shelby Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  Discus - 750g
1 35.35 MACDONALD Eilish Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 32.03 GRAF Serena South Fraser Track & Field Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
3 27.76 OBIOHA Njideka Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 26.04 READING Trieste Golden Ears Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
5 24.75 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 23.14 RICHARDSON Leigh Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 22.63 VIRGL Tess Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 22.58 HERNANDEZ Tiffanni Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
9 22.42 DUNLOP Janae Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 22.30 JACKSON Tianna South Fraser Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  Hammer - 3kg
1 32.17 MACDONALD Eilish Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 26.73 READING Trieste Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 17.80 MCMILLAN Sarah Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 15.37 HADATH Emma Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 15.18 VERMILYEA Kelsey Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  Javelin - 400g
1 31.85 HERNANDEZ Tiffanni Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 30.60 VIRGL Tess Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 27.86 GOODMANSON Sheriden Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 27.23 MACDONALD Eilish Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 26.84 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 26.01 SMITHSON Shelby Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 25.97 STURM Teresa Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 23.33 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 22.15 HADATH Emma Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 21.94 READING Trieste Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 13 year old - F94  --  Pentathlon
1 2661 VICIC Carla Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 2479 AKEHURST Ayla Campbell River Comets BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 2337 MILLER Keelee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 2329 TOURIGNY Katherine Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 2316 OBIOHA Njideka Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 2236 RICHARDSON Leigh Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 2206 MCNAIR Olivia Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 2149 SMITHSON Shelby Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 1999 HADATH Emma Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 1973 TRENHOLM Chyanne Campbell River Comets VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  100m
1 13.03 REID Katie Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 13.20 ROBB Danielle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
3 13.23 RAI Damanpreet New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 13.34 MORGAN Grace Salt Spring Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
5 13.40 HORNER Sadie Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
6 13.48 DAVIS Shai-Anne Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 13.53 STEWART Hayley Kajaks Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 13.55 DE WOLDE Amber Chilliwack Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 13.63 LAMOUREUX Mei-San Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 13.68 MARSHALL Aimee Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  200m
1 26.10 REID Katie Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 26.67 ROBB Danielle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 26.83 RAI Damanpreet New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 27.35 VAUGHAN Jade Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 27.44 STEWART Hayley Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 27.54 MORGAN Grace Salt Spring Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
7 27.58 DAVIS Shai-Anne Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 27.78 FOLEY Gabriella Norwesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 27.80 HORNER Sadie Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
10 27.87 BRUCE Chantal Surrey Athletics Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  400m
1 58.87 REID Katie Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 61.44 VAUGHAN Jade Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 1 : 02.19 FOLEY Gabriella Norwesters Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 62.94 BRUCE Chantal Surrey Athletics Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 63.00 DAVIS Shai-Anne Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 1 : 03.28 MARSHALL Morgan Track 54.50 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 1 : 03.31 ROBB Danielle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 63.35 ERICKSON Jennifer Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 64.22 MARSHALL Aimee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 1 : 04.91 NICOL Emily Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  800m
1 2 : 20.73 BAILEY Sarah Vernon Amateur Athletics Association BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 2 : 23.21 ERICKSON Jennifer Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 2 : 23.62 SCHOCH Sasha Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 2 : 24.67 GALBRAITH Christopher Alberni Valley Track Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
5 2 : 28.89 INGLIS Rachael Victoria Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 2 : 29.91 DREGER Riley Comox Valley Cougars CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
7 2 : 30.13 VAUGHAN Jade Langley Mustangs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
8 2 : 31.26 MARSHALL Aimee Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 2 : 31.55 RENIERS-SMITH Julia Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 2 : 32.53 DYKSTRA-SANTOS Yolande Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  1500m
1 4 : 56.17 SCHOCH Sasha Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
2 4 : 57.76 BAILEY Sarah Vernon Amateur Athletics Association Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 5 : 05.53 ERICKSON Jennifer Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
4 5 : 14.38 INGLIS Rachael Victoria Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 5 : 18.80 ROSKELLEY Courtney Victoria Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
6 5 : 22.77 COTE Halley Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
7 5 : 34.03 DEBRINCAT Austin Universal Athletics Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 5 : 40.23 MASON Rebekah Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 5 : 43.20 BASSETT Hannah Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 5 : 47.73 HODSON Kirby Penticton Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  3000m
1 11 : 06.50 ROSKELLEY Courtney Victoria Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
2 11 : 18.29 DYKSTRA-SANTOS Yolande Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 11 : 18.60 SCHOCH Sasha Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 11 : 28.55 COTE Halley Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
5 11 : 36.33 BASSETT Hannah Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 11 : 37.19 SLADE Erin Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 13 : 07.04 STEWART Kirstin Comox Valley Cougars Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 13 : 16.93 BAMS Madelyn Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  1500m Race Walk
1 7 : 36.35 INGLIS Rachael Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
2 11 : 21.62 LAMOUREUX Mei-San Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 13 : 35.70 BAMS Madelyn Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
4 13 : 35.80 CARR Ryley Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  1500m Steeplechase
1 6 : 37.40 MASON Rebekah Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 7 : 18.31 BASSETT Hannah Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  80H
1 12.99 VAUGHAN Jade Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 13.18 RAI Damanpreet New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 13.32 JANSSENS Yannick Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 13.53 KOKAYKO Erin Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 14.04 PEACOCK Samantha Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
6 14.17 STEWART Hayley Kajaks Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 14.24 MORGAN Grace Salt Spring Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
8 14.38 BAZERGUI Lauren Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 14.45 CRAIG Kira Victoria Track & Field Club BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
10 14.54 ERICKSON Jennifer Oceanside Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  300H
1 47.61 VAUGHAN Jade Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
2 47.71 RAI Damanpreet New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 49.85 HORNER Sadie Comox Valley Cougars BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 50.21 MARSHALL Morgan Track 54.50 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 50.85 JANSSENS Yannick Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 52.36 BAILEY Sarah Vernon Amateur Athletics Association Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
7 52.70 BONNAR Stephanie Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 53.95 RENIERS-SMITH Julia Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 55.08 HAWKINS Julia West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 56.15 HENREY Laura Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  High Jump
1 01.61 MARSHALL Morgan Track 54.50 BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 01.50 HO Pamela Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 01.50 YOUNG Sky Kajaks Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
2 01.50 LAMOUREUX Mei-San Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
5 01.45 VAUGHAN Jade Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 01.45 BAZERGUI Lauren Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 01.41 JUERT Christina Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 01.40 JANSSENS Yannick Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 01.40 HAWKINS Julia West Vancouver Track & Field Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 01.40 BARRINGER Jessie Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
8 01.40 DE WOLDE Amber Chilliwack Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 01.40 MCCLUSKEY Tara Norwesters Track & Field Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
8 01.40 TILBURY Kylie Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  Long Jump
1 04.88 HALL Renee Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
2 04.86 RAI Damanpreet New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 04.75 STEWART Hayley Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 04.60 JUERT Christina Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 04.58 REID Katie Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 04.58 ROBB Danielle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
7 04.55 LAMOUREUX Mei-San Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 04.49 BAZERGUI Lauren Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 04.46 YOUNG Sky Kajaks Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 04.45 ANDERSON Jessica Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  Triple Jump
1 10.31 HALL Renee Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
2 10.29 STEWART Hayley Kajaks Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 10.26 RAI Damanpreet New West Spartans Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 09.92 YOUNG Sky Kajaks Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 09.63 ERICKSON Jennifer Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 09.57 HO Pamela Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 09.29 COTE Halley Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
8 09.28 ROBB Danielle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
9 09.27 BARRINGER Jessie Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
10 09.24 HAWKINS Julia West Vancouver Track & Field Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  Pole Vault
1 02.30 CRAIG Kira Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 02.16 BECKETT Emma Valley Royals Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 02.10 HAWKINS Julia West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 01.90 MARSHALL Morgan Track 54.50 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  Shot Put - 3kg
1 10.16 BECK Stephanie Ocean Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
2 09.77 JUERT Christina Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 09.53 BYER Selina Sunshine Coast Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 09.50 KERR Emily South Fraser Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 08.52 GMITROSKI Taryn Pacific Athletics Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 08.42 CARR Ryley Comox Valley Cougars Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 08.27 HALL Renee Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 08.22 RUFFOLO Talia Pacific Athletics Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
9 08.10 SCHURMAN Katrina Peninsula Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
10 08.01 KENNEDY Samantha Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  Discus - 1.00kg
1 28.58 JANSSENS Yannick Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 28.56 KERR Emily South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 26.82 BECK Stephanie Ocean Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
4 25.55 RUFFOLO Talia Pacific Athletics Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 25.31 BYER Selina Sunshine Coast Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 24.93 AGHAKIAN Lydia Norwesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 22.36 CARR Ryley Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 21.65 KOKAYKO Erin Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 21.56 GMITROSKI Taryn Pacific Athletics Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 21.03 STEWART Kirstin Comox Valley Cougars BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  Hammer - 3kg
1 42.61 KERR Emily South Fraser Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
2 42.38 JANSSENS Yannick Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 34.70 KENNEDY Samantha Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 30.88 LUBBEN Julie Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 27.85 CARR Ryley Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 23.71 STEWART Kirstin Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
7 19.27 AGHAKIAN Lydia Norwesters Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 19.24 SCHURMAN Katrina Peninsula Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  Javelin - 600g
1 31.66 BYER Selina Sunshine Coast Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 29.50 COTE Halley Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
3 28.18 STEWART Kirstin Comox Valley Cougars Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 26.04 TILBURY Kylie Cowichan Valley Athletic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 25.77 KENNEDY Samantha Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 23.90 PEACOCK Samantha Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 23.78 HAWKINS Julia West Vancouver Track & Field Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 20.72 RUFFOLO Talia Pacific Athletics Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 19.81 HORNER Sadie Comox Valley Cougars BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 19.70 JUERT Christina Ocean Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Girls 14 year old - F93  --  Pentathlon
1 2580 VAUGHAN Jade Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 2490 STEWART Hayley Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 2449 RAI Damanpreet New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 2414 ERICKSON Jennifer Oceanside Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
5 2185 JUERT Christina Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 2114 LAMOUREUX Mei-San Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 2082 HAWKINS Julia West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 2016 BAZERGUI Lauren Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 1677 BECKETT Emma Valley Royals Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  60m
1 09.20 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
2 09.24 AVERSA Leonardo Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
3 09.26 JANA Terrell South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 09.29 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
5 09.98 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 09.98 CLARE Jason Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 10.02 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 10.08 UGOALAH Izaiah Vancouver Thunderbirds Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
9 10.14 TAYLOR Alexander Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
9 10.14 BAILEY Jax Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  100m
1 14.80 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
2 14.91 JANA Terrell South Fraser Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
3 15.44 AVERSA Leonardo Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 15.63 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
5 16.04 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 16.20 CLARE Jason Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
7 16.30 GALBRAITH Andrew Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 16.35 BEECHMAN Hudson Chilliwack Track & Field Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
9 16.41 UGOALAH Izaiah Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
10 16.44 RAUWERDA Nathan Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  800m
1 2 : 52.92 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 2 : 54.17 GALBRAITH Andrew Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 2 : 55.85 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 2 : 56.15 GEARY Tanner Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 2 : 56.58 CLARE Jason Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 2 : 56.91 KO Owen Golden Ears Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
7 2 : 57.09 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 3 : 00.50 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
9 3 : 02.60 JANA Terrell South Fraser Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
10 3 : 05.20 EWERT Carl Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  1500m
1 5 : 57.87 KO Owen Golden Ears Athletics South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
2 6 : 00.88 GEARY Tanner Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 6 : 05.87 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 6 : 10.65 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 6 : 28.90 MUEHLENBERG Kristof Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 6 : 33.36 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 6 : 35.96 TAYLOR Alexander Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
8 6 : 46.10 BREWER Zevier Powell River Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
9 6 : 51.10 FELTON John Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
10 7 : 36.17 BONNETPLUME Alexander Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  800m Race Walk
1 5 : 56.60 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
2 5 : 58.73 MACKENZIE Jamie Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 6 : 10.15 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 6 : 14.43 BONNETPLUME Alexander Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 6 : 20.72 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 6 : 21.10 BREWER Zevier Powell River Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
7 6 : 28.20 BAIRD Gareth Alberni Valley Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
8 6 : 56.80 CARMICHAEL Joshua Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
9 7 : 11.90 MUEHLENBERG Kristof Alberni Valley Track Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  60H
1 11.48 JANA Terrell South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 11.50 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
3 11.61 GALBRAITH Andrew Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 11.80 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
5 11.91 RAUWERDA Nathan Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 11.98 BAILEY Jax Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 12.01 UGOALAH Izaiah Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 12.06 GEARY Tanner Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 12.10 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 12.49 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  High Jump
1 01.16 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 01.15 JANA Terrell South Fraser Track & Field Club Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
3 01.13 GEARY Tanner Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 01.07 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 01.05 ARUNDERL Joseph Kajaks Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 01.05 EVANS Isaac Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 01.01 GALBRAITH Andrew Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 01.00 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 01.00 WALKER Isaiah Langley Mustangs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
10 00.98 NATHOO Ethan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  Long Jump
1 03.62 JANA Terrell South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 03.61 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
3 03.39 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 03.37 CLARE Jason Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 03.33 GEARY Tanner Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 03.19 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 03.15 PARIKH-FRIESE Ajay Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
8 03.04 EVANS Isaac Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 02.96 RAUWERDA Nathan Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
10 02.93 ARUNDERL Joseph Kajaks Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  Shot Put - 2kg
1 07.61 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 06.67 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 06.61 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 06.37 BAILEY Jax Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 06.04 RAUWERDA Nathan Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 05.97 EVANS Isaac Coquitlam Cheetahs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 05.67 ARUNDERL Joseph Kajaks Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 05.53 CLARE Jason Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 05.34 NATHOO Ethan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 05.32 MUEHLENBERG Kristof Alberni Valley Track Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
Boys 9 year old - M98  --  Pentathlon
1 1581 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
2 1508 GEARY Tanner Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 1221 EVANS Isaac Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 1176 ARUNDERL Joseph Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 902 NATHOO Ethan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 837 SPENST Levi Valley Royals Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 188 KOBLUN Justin Pacific Athletics VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  60m
1 09.08 GLINSBOCKEL Kody Vernon Amateur Athletics Association BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 09.09 SWANSON Adam Unattached BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 09.32 MOY Roderick Chit Lun Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 09.39 TYNDALL Aidan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 09.49 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 09.50 SERBAN Anthony Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
7 09.54 YU Trevor Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 09.62 MACARTHUR Cameron Penticton Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 09.68 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 09.70 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
10 09.70 YUSKOW Connor Campbell River Comets CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  100m
1 14.59 SWANSON Adam Unattached South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
2 14.82 TYNDALL Aidan Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
3 14.84 MOY Roderick Chit Lun Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 14.93 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
5 14.97 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 15.11 GLINSBOCKEL Kody Vernon Amateur Athletics Association BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 15.17 CHATTEN Eric Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
8 15.25 YU Trevor Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
9 15.33 NORMAN Eric Norwesters Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 15.60 NAGRA Shaan Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  800m
1 2 : 35.97 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
2 2 : 38.55 KLASSEN Jude Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 2 : 38.65 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 2 : 39.62 SERBAN Anthony Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 2 : 40.11 NORMAN Eric Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 2 : 41.44 SERBAN Christopher Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 2 : 41.91 BILL Lucas Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 2 : 48.60 RETA Jemal Vancouver Olympic Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 2 : 51.66 NEMETHY Alexander Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
10 2 : 53.46 VAN DEN BOOGAARD Benjamin Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  1500m
1 5 : 17.51 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 5 : 19.85 SERBAN Anthony Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 5 : 28.06 SERBAN Christopher Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 5 : 31.01 BILL Lucas Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 5 : 37.66 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
6 5 : 40.94 NEMETHY Alexander Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 5 : 42.69 KLASSEN Jude Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 5 : 44.78 VAN DEN BOOGAARD Benjamin Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 5 : 47.44 PICKTHALL Kyle New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 5 : 48.43 GINTHER Sterling Ocean Athletics South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  800m Race Walk
1 5 : 06.20 SERBAN Christopher Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 5 : 11.15 SERBAN Anthony Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 5 : 52.80 DOLLING Griffin Alberni Valley Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
4 6 : 51.71 JALLABERT Mathieu Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  60H
1 11.57 DONNELLY Sean Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 11.64 CHATTEN Eric Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 11.72 MARTINEZ Fernando Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 11.77 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
5 11.79 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 11.81 NORMAN Eric Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 12.04 TYNDALL Aidan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 12.30 SERBAN Anthony Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
9 12.31 FLEMING Graham New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 12.32 KROMPOCKER Chase Powell River Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  High Jump
1 01.30 CHATTEN Adam Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 01.25 CHATTEN Eric Coquitlam Cheetahs Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
3 01.23 NORMAN Eric Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 01.15 DONNELLY Sean Langley Mustangs Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
4 01.15 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 01.15 NAGRA Shaan Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 01.14 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 01.14 BILL Lucas Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 01.10 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
9 01.10 MARTINEZ Fernando Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 01.10 TYNDALL Aidan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 01.10 YU Trevor Vancouver Thunderbirds Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
9 01.10 STANLEY Sheldon Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 01.10 MCCOLL Matthew Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  Long Jump
1 03.87 CHATTEN Eric Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 03.67 NORMAN Eric Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 03.65 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 03.63 MACARTHUR Cameron Penticton Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 03.60 NAGRA Shaan Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 03.56 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 03.51 YU Trevor Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 03.46 DONNELLY Sean Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 03.43 SPENST Spencer Valley Royals Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 03.40 BILL Lucas Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  Shot Put - 2kg
1 09.21 DOSANJH Chitraj Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 07.47 HARTMAN Alex Sub Zero Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 07.13 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 07.01 MCCOLL Matthew Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 06.98 CHATTEN Eric Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 06.74 KROMPOCKER Chase Powell River Track Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
7 06.66 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 06.60 STANLEY Sheldon Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 06.43 JANG Isaiah Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 06.42 SCHULZ Mitchell Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  Discus - 750g
1 22.18 DOSANJH Chitraj Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 16.69 KROMPOCKER Chase Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 16.11 JALLABERT Mathieu Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 15.64 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 14.04 STANLEY Sheldon Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 13.91 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 13.84 JAMIESON Parker Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 13.63 TYNDALL Aidan Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 13.58 JANG Isaiah Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 13.55 NEMETHY Alexander Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  Javelin - 400g
1 18.40 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 18.35 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 17.97 KROMPOCKER Chase Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 17.04 KLASSEN Benjamin Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
5 16.91 JANG Isaiah Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 16.40 JALLABERT Mathieu Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
7 15.85 DONNELLY Sean Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 15.43 JAMIESON Parker Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 15.36 MARTINEZ Fernando Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 14.91 THERRIAULT Stephen Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 10 year old - M97  --  Pentathlon
1 1942 NORMAN Eric Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 1900 CHATTEN Eric Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 1799 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 1621 BILL Lucas Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 1540 DONNELLY Sean Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 1467 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 1362 SPENST Spencer Valley Royals Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 1358 STANLEY Sheldon Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 1341 CHATTEN Adam Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 1056 RICARD Brayden Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  60m
1 08.46 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 08.50 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 08.85 WALL Nakoda Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 09.00 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
5 09.04 INGVALDSON Benjamin South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 09.07 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
7 09.08 GILLESPIE Sean Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 09.13 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
9 09.20 SYMTH Connor Alberni Valley Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
10 09.21 HADATH Connor Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 09.21 KEEN Austin Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  100m
1 13.66 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
2 13.85 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
3 14.06 KEEN Austin Ocean Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 14.08 TAYLOR-LEWIS Adeyemi Coquitlam Cheetahs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
5 14.16 PINSKY David Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
6 14.30 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
7 14.42 LOVELY Connor Chilliwack Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
8 14.45 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 14.58 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 14.58 KETURAKIS Byron Ocean Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  200m
1 28.40 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 28.61 TAYLOR-LEWIS Adeyemi Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 29.09 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 29.59 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 29.70 KITS Aidan Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 29.82 HADATH Connor Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 29.85 KEEN Austin Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 30.29 NIZAMANI Ahmad New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 30.45 KINGSTON Hewitt Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
10 30.64 MARSHALL Ben Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  400m
1 63.29 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 65.80 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 67.06 GAIESKY Sean Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 67.77 LOVELY Connor Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 67.84 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 68.43 HADATH Connor Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 69.94 NORTHEY Grayden Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 72.50 TAYLOR Nikita Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 1 : 12.58 TAYLOR-LEWIS Adeyemi Coquitlam Cheetahs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 1 : 12.61 MARSHALL Ben Langley Mustangs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  800m
1 2 : 23.35 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 2 : 28.55 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 2 : 37.05 GAIESKY Sean Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 2 : 37.51 GALBRAITH James Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 2 : 38.67 HADATH Connor Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 2 : 38.93 LOVELY Connor Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 2 : 39.33 NORTHEY Grayden Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 2 : 41.01 KITS Aidan Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 2 : 42.10 KEEN Austin Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 2 : 42.51 LAMPEN Joshua Golden Ears Athletics South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  1500m
1 4 : 53.20 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 5 : 01.11 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 5 : 16.52 GALBRAITH James Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 5 : 19.93 GAIESKY Sean Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 5 : 28.69 KO Tanner Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 5 : 35.26 KITS Aidan Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 5 : 36.74 LAMPEN Joshua Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 5 : 36.79 NORTHEY Grayden Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 5 : 36.84 BELLAND Cole Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 5 : 38.38 BUTCHART Cooper Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  800m Race Walk
1 5 : 56.21 GAIESKY Sean Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 6 : 56.54 STANDEN Conor Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 6 : 56.62 MACEWAN Caelan Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  60H
1 09.91 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 10.50 NIZAMANI Ahmad New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 10.64 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 10.67 WALL Nakoda Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 10.68 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 10.83 MUNRO Scott Vancouver Thunderbirds Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 10.90 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
8 10.92 KEEN Austin Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 11.04 BUSH Haden Unattached BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 11.05 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  High Jump
1 01.45 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 01.40 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 01.38 GRAY Maxwell Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 01.35 PYNE Brawnson Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 01.30 TAYLOR-LEWIS Adeyemi Coquitlam Cheetahs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
6 01.26 BUSH Haden Unattached BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 01.25 KITS Aidan Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 01.25 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 01.25 LOVELY Connor Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 01.25 TAYLOR Nikita Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 01.25 KETURAKIS Byron Ocean Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
7 01.25 NIZAMANI Ahmad New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 01.25 TILLAPAUGH Zach Campbell River Comets Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  Long Jump
1 04.22 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 04.10 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 04.03 HADATH Connor Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 04.00 WALL Nakoda Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 03.95 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 03.95 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
5 03.95 TAYLOR-LEWIS Adeyemi Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 03.86 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 03.84 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 03.82 MARSHALL Ben Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 03.82 GRAY Maxwell Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  Triple Jump
1 09.42 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 08.89 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 08.74 WALL Nakoda Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 08.42 TAYLOR-LEWIS Adeyemi Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 08.38 HADATH Connor Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 08.20 DUNLOP Jared Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 08.08 DE VISSER Andrew Vancouver Thunderbirds Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 08.06 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 07.84 DUNCAN Liam Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
10 07.63 JANA Jalen South Fraser Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  Shot Put - 2kg
1 11.05 BRADLEY Lucas Alberni Valley Track Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
2 09.80 INGVALDSON Benjamin South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 09.79 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 09.33 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 08.59 DUNCAN Liam Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 08.36 HADATH Connor Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 08.29 ROBINSON Cameron Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 08.19 COOTE Alexander Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 08.07 KARAMANIAN Nicolaus Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 08.07 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  Discus - 750g
1 25.12 INGVALDSON Benjamin South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 22.05 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 21.98 FINDLATER Hayden Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 21.61 BRADLEY Lucas Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 20.50 ROBINSON Cameron Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 20.21 GRAY Hunter Powell River Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 19.54 KARAMANIAN Nicolaus Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 19.40 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 19.26 GALLANT Max Pacific Athletics Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
10 18.71 DUNCAN Liam Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  Javelin - 400g
1 29.92 BRADLEY Lucas Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 25.89 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 25.48 JANTZ Casey Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 24.47 LOVELY Connor Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 23.99 ENNS Matthew Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 23.63 BUSH Haden Unattached Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 23.23 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 21.50 HADATH Connor Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 21.23 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 20.31 MACEWAN Caelan Peninsula Track & Field Club Peninsula Throws Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
Boys 11 year old - M96  --  Pentathlon
1 2137 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 2124 NORTH Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 2078 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 1985 HADATH Connor Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 1930 GRAY Maxwell Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 1890 KARAMANIAN Nicolaus Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 1890 KEEN Austin Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 1884 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 1883 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 1843 NIZAMANI Ahmad New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  100m
1 13.08 KAIRIS John Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
2 13.29 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
3 13.45 FARRAR Liam Pacific Athletics Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 13.54 ADUGALSKI Sebastian New West Spartans Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
5 13.57 PELESHATY Colby Comox Valley Cougars CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
6 13.84 MORE O'FERRALL Christopher Norwesters Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 13.89 VAN DER EYDEN Matthew Royal City Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 13.89 ETHIER Jeremy Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
9 13.90 PIASECZNY Matthew South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
10 14.09 PAWER Jacob Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  200m
1 26.97 KAIRIS John Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
2 27.34 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 27.64 MORE O'FERRALL Christopher Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 27.88 VAN DER EYDEN Matthew Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 27.89 ADUGALSKI Sebastian New West Spartans Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
6 28.14 PELESHATY Colby Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
7 28.38 HERNANDEZ Cale Powell River Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 28.64 ENGLAND Jeremy Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 28.99 PAWER Jacob Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 29.10 ETHIER Jeremy Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  400m
1 61.89 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 1 : 03.91 KAIRIS John Kajaks Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
3 1 : 04.54 HERNANDEZ Cale Powell River Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 64.98 ELLIOT Duncan Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 65.56 VAN RENSBURG Ewert Unattached Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 65.72 ADUGALSKI Sebastian New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 66.04 DU TOIT Guiseppe Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 66.58 ENGLAND Jeremy Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 66.94 WYNNYK Andrew Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 1 : 07.11 MORE O'FERRALL Christopher Norwesters Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  800m
1 2 : 28.12 VAN DER EYDEN Matthew Royal City Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 2 : 28.24 VAN RENSBURG Ewert Unattached Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 2 : 29.55 KENLER Logan New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 2 : 30.98 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 2 : 31.66 DU TOIT Guiseppe Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 2 : 31.74 ELLIOT Duncan Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 2 : 32.21 JACKLIN Keenan South Fraser Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 2 : 32.30 WYNNYK Andrew Coquitlam Cheetahs Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
9 2 : 32.80 MCLEOD Konner Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 2 : 33.92 MORE O'FERRALL Christopher Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  1500m
1 4 : 59.60 VAN RENSBURG Ewert Unattached Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
2 5 : 00.78 JACKLIN Keenan South Fraser Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
3 5 : 12.53 MCLEOD Konner Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 5 : 13.15 MILES James West Vancouver Track & Field Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 5 : 13.61 MORRIS Sam Unattached BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 5 : 17.29 KENLER Logan New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 5 : 18.09 WYNNYK Andrew Coquitlam Cheetahs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 5 : 18.37 SLANG Benjamin Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
9 5 : 22.72 WILSON Wesley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 5 : 24.93 FRANKENBERGER Connor Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  800m Race Walk
1 5 : 21.77 BENSON Jacob Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  80H
1 13.20 VAN DER EYDEN Matthew Royal City Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 13.30 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 13.35 ADUGALSKI Sebastian New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 13.44 MORE O'FERRALL Christopher Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 13.50 PELESHATY Colby Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
6 13.88 KENLER Logan New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 13.89 TURNER Rostam Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 14.15 KAIRIS John Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 14.30 KASTELEIN Eli Langley Mustangs BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
10 14.42 DE SOUZA Kashtin Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  200H
1 30.92 MORE O'FERRALL Christopher Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 31.10 PELESHATY Colby Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 31.44 KASTELEIN Eli Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 31.60 WILSON Wesley Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 31.61 HALL Cameron Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
6 33.25 MOLDAVANOV Vladislav Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 33.41 KENLER Logan New West Spartans Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 33.60 KRAGELJ Michael Coquitlam Cheetahs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 34.03 DHILLON Hameet Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 34.27 HEYES Zayne Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  High Jump
1 01.50 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
2 01.45 TURNER Rostam Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 01.40 BLUE Tanner Golden Ears Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
3 01.40 MOLDAVANOV Vladislav Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 01.37 KAIRIS John Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 01.35 SINCLAIR Graham Vernon Amateur Athletics Association Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 01.35 DAVIDSON Brendan Vernon Amateur Athletics Association BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 01.35 FARRAR Liam Pacific Athletics Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 01.34 MORE O'FERRALL Christopher Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 01.33 ADUGALSKI Sebastian New West Spartans Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  Long Jump
1 04.89 KAIRIS John Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 04.65 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 04.50 ADUGALSKI Sebastian New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 04.22 HERNANDEZ Cale Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 04.18 FARRAR Liam Pacific Athletics Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
6 04.16 SINCLAIR Graham Vernon Amateur Athletics Association Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 04.15 PIASECZNY Matthew South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 04.14 ELLIOT Duncan Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 04.14 PELESHATY Colby Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
10 04.13 VAN DER EYDEN Matthew Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  Triple Jump
1 09.72 ADUGALSKI Sebastian New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 09.49 MOLDAVANOV Vladislav Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 09.48 ELLIOT Duncan Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 09.41 HERNANDEZ Cale Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 09.28 PIASECZNY Matthew South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 09.24 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 08.78 VAN DER EYDEN Matthew Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 08.65 KOOCHIN Troy Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
9 08.63 DAVIDSON Brendan Vernon Amateur Athletics Association BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 08.56 SINCLAIR Graham Vernon Amateur Athletics Association BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  Shot Put - 3kg
1 10.30 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
2 10.15 KAIRIS John Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 09.40 ENGLAND Jeremy Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 08.76 KANG Ravnoor Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 08.68 KALMYKOV Mark Golden Ears Athletics Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
6 08.36 ELLIOT Duncan Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 08.03 STEWART Daniel Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
8 07.86 HEYES Zayne Vancouver Thunderbirds Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 07.71 KASTELEIN Eli Langley Mustangs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
10 07.70 VAN DER EYDEN Matthew Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  Discus - 1.00kg
1 23.28 TURNER Rostam Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 22.44 VILLETTE Graham Alberni Valley Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 22.39 KANG Ravnoor Universal Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 22.31 HEYES Zayne Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 21.72 STRUTINSKI John Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 21.66 PIASECZNY Matthew South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 21.56 KALMYKOV Mark Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 19.28 HANNA Maxwell Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 18.85 KING Kaleb Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 18.39 HOWARD Clinton Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  Hammer - 3kg
1 29.17 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
2 25.36 VILLETTE Graham Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 21.03 KALMYKOV Mark Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 16.22 MOLDAVANOV Vladislav Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 14.37 PUREWAL Gavin Alberni Valley Track Club Peninsula Throws Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
6 14.12 KING Kaleb Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 14.10 STEWART Daniel Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
8 12.80 SPENCER Jonathan Alberni Valley Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
9 12.73 HERGESHEIMER Ewen Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 12.65 BAIRD Cameron Alberni Valley Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  Javelin - 600g
1 29.81 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
2 25.13 ELLIOT Duncan Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 23.77 HERNANDEZ Cale Powell River Track Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
4 22.85 FARRAR Liam Pacific Athletics Peninsula Throws Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
5 22.44 KALMYKOV Mark Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 22.25 FOUGNER Chris Pacific Athletics George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
7 21.47 HEYES Zayne Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 21.01 YACYSHYN Shane Vernon Amateur Athletics Association BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 20.76 VILLETTE Graham Alberni Valley Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
10 20.21 SINCLAIR Graham Vernon Amateur Athletics Association BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Boys 12 year old - M95  --  Pentathlon
1 2890 HOULTON Jacob Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 2845 KAIRIS John Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 2572 ADUGALSKI Sebastian New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 2428 VAN DER EYDEN Matthew Royal City Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 2302 MORE O'FERRALL Christopher Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 2289 KENLER Logan New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 1865 DE SOUZA Kashtin Vancouver Olympic Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
8 1849 HANNA Maxwell Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 1773 FARQUHAR Luciano Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 1551 MOLDAVANOV Vladislav Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  100m
1 12.57 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
2 12.75 TAYLOR-LEWIS Tunji Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 12.91 KABIA Jeremy Surrey Athletics Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
4 13.07 CARNEY Michael New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 13.16 SWANSON Matthew Norwesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
6 13.20 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 13.31 ELKE Daniel Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 13.45 WALKER Cole Vancouver Olympic Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 13.48 GOODWIN Mitchell Unattached BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 13.49 PERRY Gregory Campbell River Comets Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  200m
1 25.71 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 25.90 KABIA Jeremy Surrey Athletics Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 26.34 CARNEY Michael New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 26.53 SWANSON Matthew Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 26.72 TAYLOR-LEWIS Tunji Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 27.15 GOODWIN Mitchell Unattached BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 27.20 ELKE Daniel Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 27.51 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 27.62 PERRY Gregory Campbell River Comets Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
10 27.68 HAMDI David Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  400m
1 57.63 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 57.69 KABIA Jeremy Surrey Athletics Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
3 59.15 VAREY Dallas Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 59.30 SWANSON Matthew Norwesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 1 : 00.33 CHEN Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
6 61.15 DALY-GRAFSTEIN Ben Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 61.87 REIMER Kevin Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 1 : 02.83 GILL Sean Vancouver Olympic Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
9 63.08 KLASSEN Jacob Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 1 : 04.84 JAMIESON Sienna Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  800m
1 2 : 18.58 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 2 : 18.89 CARNEY Michael New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 2 : 19.83 CHEN Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 2 : 21.38 REIMER Kevin Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 2 : 22.14 GRAVEL Christian Unattached BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
6 2 : 23.56 TREMBLEY Connor West Vancouver Track & Field Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 2 : 24.85 CLIFFORD Deon South Fraser Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 2 : 26.82 SWANSON Matthew Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 2 : 27.25 WEAVER Frederick Norwesters Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
10 2 : 27.86 GILL Sean Vancouver Olympic Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  1500m
1 4 : 47.10 TREMBLEY Connor West Vancouver Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
2 4 : 48.28 CLIFFORD Deon South Fraser Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
3 4 : 52.19 CHEN Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 4 : 53.29 GRAVEL Christian Unattached BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 4 : 57.90 REIMER Kevin Ocean Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 5 : 04.78 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
7 5 : 07.25 RIDDELL Patrick Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 18-20 - 2007
8 5 : 10.17 COLLETTE Jackson Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
9 5 : 13.35 KLASSEN Jacob Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 5 : 15.49 ELLIS-STAIRS Tilai Salt Spring Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  3000m
1 10 : 01.98 TREMBLEY Connor West Vancouver Track & Field BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
2 10 : 04.57 CLIFFORD Deon South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
3 10 : 27.46 GRAVEL Christian Unattached BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
4 10 : 49.21 RIDDELL Patrick Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 10 : 50.10 COLLETTE Jackson Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 10 : 57.60 DE SCHIFFART Joel Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
7 11 : 08.24 ROSS Oliver Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 11 : 12.30 VAN CAMPEN Stuart Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
9 11 : 21.83 NORMAN Tyler Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 11 : 54.73 KLASSEN Jacob Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  80H
1 13.15 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 13.16 DALY-GRAFSTEIN Ben Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 13.20 CARNEY Michael New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 13.50 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 13.55 SWANSON Matthew Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 13.70 ELKE Daniel Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 14.05 GEORGE Nathan Coquitlam Cheetahs Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
8 14.11 CHOW Flemming Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
9 14.33 BONNETPLUME Brandon Nanaimo and District Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 14.51 LINDE James Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  200H
1 28.83 CARNEY Michael New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
2 29.25 SWANSON Matthew Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 30.14 ELKE Daniel Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 30.50 HASKETT Ross Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 30.90 PERRY Gregory Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 32.21 LINDE James Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 32.25 JAMIESON Sienna Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 32.50 VERSLUIS Gregory Campbell River Comets Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
9 32.70 STUBBS Nolan Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
10 32.74 CHOW Flemming Coquitlam Cheetahs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  High Jump
1 01.65 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 01.60 PERRY Gregory Campbell River Comets Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 01.55 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 01.55 BACKIEL Filip South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
5 01.50 DONNELLY Brandon Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 01.47 CARNEY Michael New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 01.45 STUBBS Nolan Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
8 01.40 KARAMANIAN Jacob Golden Ears Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
8 01.40 GEORGE Nathan Coquitlam Cheetahs Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
8 01.40 CHOW Flemming Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
8 01.40 CHOW Cameron Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
8 01.40 PSOTKA Simon Pacific Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 01.40 BECKINGHAM William Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 01.40 SIMPSON Michael Ocean Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  Long Jump
1 05.28 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
2 05.03 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 04.95 GOODWIN Mitchell Unattached Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 04.88 DALY-GRAFSTEIN Ben Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 04.83 PERRY Gregory Campbell River Comets Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 04.74 CARNEY Michael New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 04.68 KABIA Jeremy Surrey Athletics Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 04.63 JAMIESON Sienna Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
9 04.61 JOHNSTON Nicholas Unattached BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
10 04.58 GEORGE Nathan Coquitlam Cheetahs Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  Triple Jump
1 10.54 GOODWIN Mitchell Unattached BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 10.19 CARNEY Michael New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
3 09.97 GILL Sean Vancouver Olympic Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 09.94 PERRY Gregory Campbell River Comets Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 09.71 STUBBS Nolan Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 09.52 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 09.42 HASKETT Ross Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 09.01 SWANSON Matthew Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
9 08.91 DONNELLY Brandon Golden Ears Athletics Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
10 08.90 ADAMSON Derek Pacific Athletics Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  Shot Put - 3kg
1 12.53 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 11.88 TRANFIELD Eric Comox Valley Cougars Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
3 11.79 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 10.79 BHANDAL Pauljit Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 09.10 BLYT Ryan Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
6 09.07 KARAMANIAN Jacob Golden Ears Athletics VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
7 08.88 BAYSINGER De'Ondre South Fraser Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 08.86 LONGFELLOW Cameron Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
9 08.80 STUBBS Nolan Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
10 08.60 WEAVER Frederick Norwesters Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  Discus - 1.00kg
1 33.82 BHANDAL Pauljit Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
2 33.54 TRANFIELD Eric Comox Valley Cougars Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 27.77 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 26.67 STUBBS Nolan Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 26.46 BAYSINGER De'Ondre South Fraser Track & Field Club Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 05 - 2007
6 24.19 OTT Nathan Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 23.74 ROSS Oliver Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
8 23.19 HORAN Jeffrey Trail Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 22.98 HECK Taylor Alberni Valley Track Club CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
10 22.88 CHOW Flemming Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  Hammer - 3kg
1 37.95 BHANDAL Pauljit Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 30.61 TRANFIELD Eric Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
3 25.50 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
4 24.31 HECK Taylor Alberni Valley Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 23.20 STUBBS Nolan Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 21.49 HORAN Jeffrey Trail Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
7 19.75 ROSS Oliver Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 14.54 VAN CAMPEN Stuart Peninsula Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
9 14.15 READSHAW Josh Alberni Valley Track Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 10.63 GABY Spencer Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  Javelin - 600g
1 34.27 STUBBS Nolan Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
2 33.27 HASKETT Ross Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 30.41 TRANFIELD Eric Comox Valley Cougars Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
4 27.96 ROSS Oliver Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 27.18 ELKE Daniel Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 25.80 KLASSEN Jacob Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 25.71 BECKINGHAM William Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 25.65 JAMIESON Sienna Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 24.90 CHOW Cameron Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
10 24.39 BAYSINGER De'Ondre South Fraser Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Boys 13 year old - M94  --  Pentathlon
1 3653 FYFFE Nicholas Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
2 3101 PIASECZNY Konrad South Fraser Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
3 3033 CARNEY Michael New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 2503 STUBBS Nolan Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
5 2360 WEAVER Frederick Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
6 2357 REIMER Kevin Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
7 2275 KARAMANIAN Jacob Golden Ears Athletics VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
8 2260 PSOTKA Simon Pacific Athletics VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
9 2132 JOHNSTON Nicholas Unattached BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 2106 DONNELLY Brandon Golden Ears Athletics BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  100m
1 11.70 MCIVER Shane Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
2 12.00 BLACKBURN Nick Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
3 12.02 MARSHALOK Gabriel Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 12.13 BENNETT Patrick Pacific Athletics Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 12-13 - 2007
5 12.21 TURNER James Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 12.27 WHITTAKER Andrew Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 12.27 FRISKE Evan Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 12.37 KEENAN Adam Pacific Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 12.46 ECONOMOU Alexander Victoria Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
10 12.56 OLIVARES David Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  200m
1 23.60 MCIVER Shane Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
2 23.64 BLACKBURN Nick Comox Valley Cougars BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 24.05 HELM Curtis Unattached BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
4 24.81 ELLENWOOD Stuart Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 24.84 TURNER James Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 24.91 COOPER Forrest Penticton Athletics Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 25.06 MARSHALOK Gabriel Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 25.36 WHITTAKER Andrew Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 25.44 SCHLECKER Ty Ocean Athletics BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 25.53 OLIVARES David Norwesters Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  400m
1 51.90 HELM Curtis Unattached BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
2 53.55 BLACKBURN Nick Comox Valley Cougars BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 53.57 ELLENWOOD Stuart Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 54.63 BENNETT Patrick Pacific Athletics Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
5 56.92 BROWNE Ross Surrey Athletics Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 57.34 OLIVARES David Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 26-27 - 2007
7 57.71 KEANE Sean Unattached Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
8 58.88 ECONOMOU Alexander Victoria Track & Field Club BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
9 58.94 ZOSIAK Kyle Victoria Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
10 59.01 SMITH Austin Victoria Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  800m
1 2 : 08.12 ELLENWOOD Stuart Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 2 : 12.39 KEANE Sean Unattached Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 2 : 13.02 KROEKER Cameron Unattached BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 2 : 13.37 ZOSIAK Kyle Victoria Track & Field Club BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
5 2 : 14.28 HELM Curtis Unattached Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
6 2 : 14.56 SMITH Austin Victoria Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 2 : 15.96 IRVINE Brent Track 54.50 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
8 2 : 16.01 MCDONALD Riley Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
9 2 : 17.46 MILES Austin West Vancouver Track & Field Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 2 : 18.42 TEER Anthony Valley Royals Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  1500m
1 4 : 34.70 ZOSIAK Kyle Victoria Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
2 4 : 39.89 ELLENWOOD Stuart Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 4 : 39.95 HALL Evan Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
4 4 : 40.14 IRVINE Brent Track 54.50 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
5 4 : 40.69 KEANE Sean Unattached Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
6 4 : 43.72 KROEKER Cameron Unattached Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
7 4 : 46.01 MILES Austin West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
8 4 : 53.57 NEAL Keffri Surrey Athletics Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 4 : 56.56 JACKLIN Brayden South Fraser Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 4 : 57.40 BROWN Kevan Salt Spring Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  3000m
1 10 : 09.69 MILES Austin West Vancouver Track & Field BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
2 10 : 11.86 ZOSIAK Kyle Victoria Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
3 10 : 16.89 IRVINE Brent Track 54.50 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
4 10 : 31.77 JACKLIN Brayden South Fraser Track & Field Club Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 10 : 32.98 HALL Evan Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 10 : 41.51 DONNELLY Braeden Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
7 10 : 47.11 NIZAMANI Ali New West Spartans Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 10 : 52.20 GALBRAITH Christopher Alberni Valley Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
9 10 : 53.92 TEER Anthony Valley Royals Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
10 10 : 56.79 RAJALA Devin Norwesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  1500m Race Walk
1 8 : 29.40 GAIESKY Kevin Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 10 : 13.31 SCHEIBER Hayden Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
3 11 : 36.99 HORNER Jesse Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 11 : 37.19 MCMILLAN Evan Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 11 : 37.71 O'HARA Dylan Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 11 : 38.14 MACDONALD Payton Comox Valley Cougars Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  1500m Steeplechase
1 5 : 31.29 HALL Evan Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 5 : 42.58 DONNELLY Braeden Langley Mustangs Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
3 6 : 18.76 SAPALA Dustin Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) Jun 09-10 - 2007
4 7 : 19.20 DUNCAN Justin Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
5 7 : 19.23 ELLIOT Mitchner Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  100H
1 14.80 BLACKBURN Nick Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
2 15.98 WENDT Brad Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 18-20 - 2007
3 16.30 SAPALA Dustin Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
4 17.62 POWRIE Jacob Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
5 18.35 OSBORNE Adam Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
6 18.92 MCIVER Shane Comox Valley Cougars CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
7 18.97 TURMEL Dylan Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 19.64 HALEY Clint Alberni Valley Track Club VIAA Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 03 - 2007
9 20.03 NIZAMANI Ali New West Spartans Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 23 - 2007
10 20.10 CAIN Adam Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  300H
1 39.98 BLACKBURN Nick Comox Valley Cougars BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
2 47.10 OLIVARES David Norwesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 47.52 SAPALA Dustin Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 47.73 SMITH Austin Victoria Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
5 48.06 HALL Evan Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 49.29 SEWELL Rory Unattached Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 49.36 OSBORNE Adam Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
8 50.30 MCMILLAN Evan Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
9 51.84 CAIN Adam Prince George Track Club Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 09-10 - 2007
10 52.94 DOLFO Braedon Langley Mustangs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  High Jump
1 01.70 FRISKE Evan Golden Ears Athletics Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 12-13 - 2007
1 01.70 HAINES Morgan Unattached BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 01.66 MCIVER Shane Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
4 01.65 DUNCAN Justin Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 01.65 ALLEN Spencer Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 01.60 VARMA Milan Powell River Track Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
6 01.60 AYESU-ATTAH Benjamin Coquitlam Cheetahs Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
6 01.60 MCDONALD Riley Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 01.55 DOLFO Braedon Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 01.55 ELLENWOOD Stuart Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 01.55 MARSHALOK Gabriel Langley Mustangs Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  Long Jump
1 05.86 TURNER James Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
2 05.72 MCIVER Shane Comox Valley Cougars BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 05.30 MARSHALOK Gabriel Langley Mustangs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 05.27 ALLEN Spencer Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
5 05.17 AYESU-ATTAH Benjamin Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
6 05.11 BENNETT Patrick Pacific Athletics George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 21-22 - 2007
7 05.09 FRISKE Evan Golden Ears Athletics Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 09-10 - 2007
8 05.08 WHITTAKER Andrew Prince George Track Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
9 05.03 BLACKBURN Nick Comox Valley Cougars CCCP North Island Meet (Courtenay) May 05 - 2007
10 04.95 ECONOMOU Alexander Victoria Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jun 29-Jul 01 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  Triple Jump
1 11.32 AYESU-ATTAH Benjamin Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
2 11.28 HAINES Morgan Unattached BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
3 10.99 MCDONALD Riley Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 10.65 ESTERGAARD Nicholas Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
5 10.55 MCIVER Shane Comox Valley Cougars Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
6 10.50 POWRIE Jacob Vancouver Thunderbirds Langley Pacific Invitational / BC Masters Champs (Langley) Jun 15-17 - 2007
7 10.20 HALEY Clint Alberni Valley Track Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
8 10.16 MOEN Peter Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
9 10.09 SAPALA Dustin Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
10 09.62 SCHEIBER Hayden Cowichan Valley Athletic Club Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) May 25-27 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  Pole Vault
1 02.60 POWRIE Jacob Vancouver Thunderbirds BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
Boys 14 year old - M93  --  Shot Put - 4kg
1 11.25 BENNETT Patrick Pacific Athletics Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 16-17 - 2007
2 11.24 HELM Curtis Unattached BC Midget Alternative (Nanaimo) Jul 07-08 - 2007
3 11.14 ELLIOT Mitchner Prince George Track Club BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops) Jul 13-15 - 2007
4 11.07 MCIVER Shane Comox Valley Cougars BC Junior Development Championships (Kamloops)