JD Top Ten Performances - 2010 - by Event
Criteria for inclusion: Competitive member of BC Athletics
Best Performance in event over 2010 season at JD Approved Meets
Hand Timed Results adjusted (added 0.24 sec for races 300m or less, 0.14 for 400m races)
Rank min : sec/m Surname Given Affiliation Meet Date
Girls 9 years old - F01 - 60m
1 09.53 NIJJAR Jasneet Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 09.57 ELIOPOULOS Paris Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 09.87 PARSAKISH Anna Unattached South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 09.88 PANKRATZ Tana Valley Royals Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 09.88 WAY Cecilia Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
6 09.89 WARING-JONES Eden Ridge Rockets Track Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 09.90 RICHARDSON Teagan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 10.07 LOWKA Shianne Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 10.09 SMITH Cayla Ocean Athletics  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
10 10.10 FREDERIKSEN Gwyneth Unattached Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 9 years old - F01 - 100m
1 15.39 ELIOPOULOS Paris Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 15.58 NIJJAR Jasneet Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 15.64 PARSAKISH Anna Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 16.11 SMITH Cayla Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 16.23 PANKRATZ Tana Valley Royals Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 16.32 FREDERIKSEN Gwyneth Unattached Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 16.33 MARX Adina Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 16.37 WARING-JONES Eden Ridge Rockets Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 16.39 RICHARDSON Teagan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 16.40 CARPENDALE Ally Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Girls 9 years old - F01 - 800m
1 2 : 52.05 SMITH Cayla Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 2 : 55.00 STEWART-BARNETT Emma Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 2 : 56.22 WATSON Nina Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 3 : 00.36 WARING-JONES Eden Ridge Rockets Track Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 3 : 03.71 MOTION Emily Valley Royals Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 3 : 05.24 NIJJAR Jasneet Universal Athletics Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 3 : 06.03 MARX Adina Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 3 : 09.60 DANIELL Meghan Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 3 : 12.79 BISHOP Regan Valley Royals Track & Field BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
10 3 : 14.70 CARPENDALE Ally Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Girls 9 years old - F01 - 1500m
1 5 : 45.45 SMITH Cayla Ocean Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 6 : 02.15 MOTION Emily Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 6 : 19.45 BISHOP Regan Valley Royals Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 6 : 25.05 BERNOE Hannah-Lise Royal City Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 6 : 26.17 DANIELL Meghan Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 6 : 32.98 WHITSON Jacqueline Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 6 : 46.97 WATSON Kaitlyn Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 6 : 51.40 BOWERMAN Ashley Alberni Valley Track Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 7 : 03.97 CARTER Kate Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
10 7 : 54.58 HALVORSON Ciara Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
Girls 9 years old - F01 - 60mH
1 11.00 NIJJAR Jasneet Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 11.97 WARING-JONES Eden Ridge Rockets Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
3 12.03 WATSON Nina Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 12.16 RICHARDSON Teagan Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 12.40 MARX Adina Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 12.55 ELIOPOULOS Paris Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 12.57 DANIELL Meghan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 12.58 SMITH Cayla Ocean Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
9 12.64 PATRY-SMITH Jenevieve Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 12.72 LOWKA Shianne Royal City Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Girls 9 years old - F01 - 800RW
1 6 : 02.33 MULLER Elise Golden Ears Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 6 : 09.34 ELLIOTT Libby Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 6 : 09.64 BOWERMAN Ashley Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 6 : 34.10 HEPBURN Jillian Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 9 years old - F01 - High Jump
1 01.15 WARING-JONES Eden Ridge Rockets Track Club  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 01.14 LOWKA Shianne Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 01.08 RICHARDSON Teagan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 01.05 ELIOPOULOS Paris Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 01.05 PATRY-SMITH Jenevieve Royal City Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 01.03 FREDERIKSEN Gwyneth Unattached Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
7 01.00 SMITH Cayla Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 00.98 CHING'ANDA Mya Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 00.95 BOWERMAN Ashley Alberni Valley Track Club  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
9 00.95 WATSON Nina Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 9 years old - F01 - Long Jump
1 03.53 PARSAKISH Anna Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 03.34 LOWKA Shianne Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 03.33 ELIOPOULOS Paris Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 03.29 WARING-JONES Eden Ridge Rockets Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 03.13 PANKRATZ Tana Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 03.13 SMITH Cayla Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 03.12 CARPENDALE Ally Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 03.07 WATSON Kaitlyn Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 03.01 WALLER Danielle Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
10 02.98 FREDERIKSEN Gwyneth Unattached Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 02.98 RICHARDSON Teagan Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Girls 9 years old - F01 - Pentathlon
1 1365.00 WARING-JONES Eden Ridge Rockets Track Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 1152.00 ELIOPOULOS Paris Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 1077.00 LOWKA Shianne Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 989.00 PATRY-SMITH Jenevieve Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 960.00 MARX Adina Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 807.00 FREDERIKSEN Gwyneth Unattached VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
7 687.00 BUCKINGHAM Sarah Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 677.00 KRAUSE Sienna Ridge Rockets Track Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 415.00 VAN OORT Kate Victoria Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
Girls 9 years old - F01 - SP 2kg
1 05.58 FREDERIKSEN Gwyneth Unattached Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
2 05.57 WARING-JONES Eden Ridge Rockets Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 05.23 LOWKA Shianne Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 05.10 PARSAKISH Anna Unattached Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 04.95 ELIOPOULOS Paris Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 04.90 BOWERMAN Ashley Alberni Valley Track Club  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
6 04.90 ELLIOTT Libby Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
8 04.88 BUCKINGHAM Sarah Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 04.78 PATRY-SMITH Jenevieve Royal City Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 04.59 KRAUSE Sienna Ridge Rockets Track Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - 60m
1 08.92 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 09.02 CAPELLE Mikayla Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 09.07 MOORE Amanda South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 09.27 WOOLNOUGH Serena Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 09.36 URBAN Jessica Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 09.48 D'AGNOLO Nicole Pacific Athletics  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 09.49 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
8 09.54 LEW Jasmine Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 09.58 KURUCZ Aaryanna Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 09.61 WELTZIN Kayla Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - 100m
1 14.30 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 14.51 CAPELLE Mikayla Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 14.64 MOORE Amanda South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 14.94 LEW Jasmine Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 15.09 WOOLNOUGH Serena Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 15.10 URBAN Jessica Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 15.17 D'AGNOLO Nicole Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 15.30 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 15.46 KURUCZ Aaryanna Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 15.46 WELTZIN Kayla Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - 800m
1 2 : 33.91 HEISTERMAN Madison Nanaimo & District Track & Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 2 : 35.53 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 2 : 44.64 MARTINEZ Mariana Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 2 : 49.13 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 2 : 52.49 WELTZIN Kayla Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 2 : 52.66 RIBEIRO Hayley Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 2 : 53.62 D'AGNOLO Nicole Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 2 : 55.54 KURUCZ Aaryanna Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 2 : 57.05 OORDT-BOSMAN Claire Vernon Amateur Athletics Association  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
10 2 : 57.23 GAGON-BOUNAIX Aiyana Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - 1500m
1 5 : 11.62 HEISTERMAN Madison Nanaimo & District Track & Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 5 : 29.74 MARTINEZ Mariana Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 5 : 34.16 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 5 : 50.80 RIBEIRO Hayley Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 5 : 54.13 ROBINSON Sofia Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 5 : 55.96 GAGON-BOUNAIX Aiyana Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 5 : 56.66 WELTZIN Kayla Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 5 : 58.31 MICHAUD Marie Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 6 : 01.69 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 6 : 02.30 PALMER Charlotte Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - 60mH
1 11.20 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 11.21 SZCZAWINSKI Kira Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 11.68 STROME Devin New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 11.75 D'AGNOLO Nicole Pacific Athletics  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 11.79 RIBEIRO Hayley Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 11.90 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 12.01 MCLELLAN Taiya Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 12.53 WATSON Lauren Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 12.79 WELTZIN Kayla Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 12.81 URBAN Jessica Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - 800RW
1 5 : 04.84 KAISER Madalyn Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 5 : 23.94 ROBINSON Mikaela Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 5 : 30.34 SAYAH Taylor Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 5 : 32.37 KATZBERG Jessica Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 5 : 37.74 WELTZIN Kayla Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 5 : 51.69 MARTINEZ Mariana Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 5 : 53.20 HILTON Anna-Maria Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
8 5 : 56.75 MUNRO Megan Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 6 : 23.22 MOORE Amanda South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 6 : 37.35 KEMP Jenna Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - DT 750g
1 15.67 WOOLNOUGH Serena Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
2 15.65 ROBICHAUD Alexa Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 15.03 MCLELLAN Taiya Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 14.30 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 13.39 PALMER Charlotte Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 12.93 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
7 11.37 KAISER Madalyn Pacific Athletics  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 11.01 MUNRO Megan Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 10.96 DEBRUYNE Savanna Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 10.78 JENNINGS Erin Victoria Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - High Jump
1 01.25 STROME Devin New West Spartans Track & Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 01.21 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 01.21 SZCZAWINSKI Kira Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 01.20 MARTINEZ Mariana Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 01.18 RIBEIRO Hayley Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 01.15 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 01.15 PALMER Charlotte Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
8 01.10 KELTIE Jensen Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 01.10 MCLELLAN Taiya Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
8 01.10 MUNRO Megan Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - JT 400g
1 22.98 CAPELLE Mikayla Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 21.43 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 15.90 ROBICHAUD Alexa Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 14.22 WATSON Lauren Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 13.06 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 12.99 SZCZAWINSKI Kira Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 12.09 PALMER Charlotte Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 10.83 WOOLNOUGH Serena Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 10.49 MCLELLAN Taiya Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 10.38 STANBURY Maureen Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - Long Jump
1 03.91 CAPELLE Mikayla Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 03.90 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 03.87 SZCZAWINSKI Kira Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 03.59 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 03.56 RIBEIRO Hayley Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 03.49 KURUCZ Aaryanna Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 03.45 PALLOT Jessica Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
8 03.39 WELTZIN Kayla Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 03.38 ROBICHAUD Alexa Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 03.31 HEISTERMAN Madison Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 03.31 URBAN Jessica Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - Pentathlon
1 1661.00 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 1441.00 MARTINEZ Mariana Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 1406.00 STROME Devin New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 1399.00 RIBEIRO Hayley Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 1322.00 SZCZAWINSKI Kira Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
6 1187.00 D'AGNOLO Nicole Pacific Athletics  VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
7 1109.00 HILTON Anna-Maria Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
8 1080.00 URBAN Jessica Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 962.00 GAGON-BOUNAIX Aiyana Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 743.00 KAISER Madalyn Pacific Athletics  VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
Girls 10 years old - F00 - SP 2kg
1 06.85 CAPELLE Mikayla Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 06.79 LENZ Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
2 06.79 WOOLNOUGH Serena Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
4 06.48 CATHRO Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 06.41 MCLELLAN Taiya Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 06.37 ROBICHAUD Alexa Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 06.27 RANDLE Rathaine Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 06.20 DUNCAN Lauren Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
9 05.69 JOHNSTON Mackenzie Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
10 05.45 STROME Devin New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - 60m
1 08.76 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 08.84 PINTO Raquel Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 08.87 MATHESON Lauren Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 08.91 NAGY Briana Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 08.92 HOLLINGSWORTH Bayley Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 08.94 PAISLEY Sophy Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 08.94 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 08.98 TAKHAR Mehroop Valley Royals Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 09.02 LAM Georgia Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 09.19 GILLESPIE Caroline Langley Mustangs  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - 100m
1 13.82 FREDERIKSEN Lindsey Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 13.96 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 14.02 PINTO Raquel Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 14.20 MATHESON Lauren Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 14.34 PAISLEY Sophy Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 14.41 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 14.44 NAGY Briana Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 14.49 GILLESPIE Caroline Langley Mustangs  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 14.65 TAKHAR Mehroop Valley Royals Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 14.71 HOFFMANN Sara Golden Ears Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - 200m
1 28.95 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 29.13 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 29.46 MATHESON Lauren Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 29.96 PAISLEY Sophy Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 30.17 TAKHAR Mehroop Valley Royals Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 30.40 HALL Jorden Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 30.45 PINTO Raquel Ocean Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 30.54 NAGY Briana Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 30.56 LEWIS Montana Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 30.63 BLYT Kyra Oceanside Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - 400m
1 65.94 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 68.19 MACGREGOR Gabrielle Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 69.35 SAINT-ONGE Jaime Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
4 70.24 CHAMPOUX Megan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 1 : 10.58 TAKHAR Mehroop Valley Royals Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 70.99 SAMSON Megan Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 1 : 11.29 WOOD Emily NorWesters Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
8 1 : 11.72 PAISLEY Sophy Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 1 : 11.86 BLYT Kyra Oceanside Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
10 1 : 12.41 HUSTON Madelyn Golden Ears Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - 800m
1 2 : 34.79 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 2 : 36.25 MACGREGOR Gabrielle Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 2 : 36.69 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 2 : 37.36 SAMSON Megan Ocean Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 2 : 38.69 HOOLSEMA Brooke Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 2 : 38.75 GOODWIN Anna NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 2 : 39.88 SAINT-ONGE Jaime Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 2 : 42.75 CHAMPOUX Megan Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 2 : 42.78 WOOD Emily NorWesters Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
10 2 : 43.51 HALL Jorden Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - 1500m
1 5 : 18.86 SAMSON Megan Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 5 : 23.95 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 5 : 25.56 HOOLSEMA Brooke Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 5 : 32.54 MANN Emily Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 5 : 33.81 HILL Olivia Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 5 : 36.58 SAINT-ONGE Jaime Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 5 : 36.96 WOOD Emily NorWesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 5 : 37.55 CAVE Megan Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 5 : 37.96 CHAMPOUX Megan Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 5 : 39.82 STEEN Cassidy Pacific Athletics  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - 60mH
1 10.14 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 10.44 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 10.49 CHAMPOUX Megan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 10.55 PAISLEY Sophy Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 10.68 PINTO Raquel Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 10.76 DOSANJH Gulneer Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 10.81 DOLFO Tanika Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 10.82 SAINT-ONGE Jaime Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 10.88 MACGREGOR Gabrielle Valley Royals Track & Field Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
10 10.90 GOODWIN Anna NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - 800RW
1 5 : 05.54 BROERE Cate Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 5 : 25.61 HOLLINGSWORTH Bayley Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
3 5 : 31.65 LEACHMAN Brianna Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 5 : 36.90 WOODMAN Hannah South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 5 : 42.47 GOODWIN Anna NorWesters Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
6 5 : 42.49 RASTAD Emma NorWesters Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
7 5 : 44.23 HUNTER Hayley Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 5 : 48.58 MACGREGOR Jasmine Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 5 : 48.60 MASSEE Callie Ann Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 5 : 49.52 WIEBE Melissa Chilliwack Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - DT 750g
1 24.60 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 23.45 FORSYTH Marie Louise Vancouver Thunderbirds  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 19.26 HUNTER Hayley Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 18.09 PINTO Raquel Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 17.94 SAMSON Megan Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 17.79 DUFTY Hunter Penticton Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 17.75 DE FAYE Sarah Marie Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
8 17.34 LEE Kaitlyn Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 17.32 WOLCZYK Madison Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 16.43 DENNIS Emma Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - High Jump
1 01.48 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 01.32 GILLESPIE Caroline Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 01.28 FORSYTH Marie Louise Vancouver Thunderbirds  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
4 01.25 CHAMPOUX Megan Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 01.25 GOODWIN Anna NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 01.25 HUNTER Hayley Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 01.25 MACGREGOR Gabrielle Valley Royals Track & Field Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
4 01.25 MILLER Kristen Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 01.25 PAISLEY Sophy Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 01.25 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 01.25 STEEVES Hope Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 01.25 TYNDALL Hana Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - JT 400g
1 27.94 HUNTER Hayley Campbell River Comets  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 24.88 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 24.73 FORSYTH Marie Louise Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 19.12 TYNDALL Hana Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 18.30 NAGY Briana Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 18.15 MACEWAN Chelsea Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 17.74 DUFTY Hunter Penticton Athletics  Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 16.61 DENNIS Emma Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 15.62 WILLIAMS Randi Ridge Rockets Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 15.58 WOLCZYK Madison Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - Long Jump
1 04.40 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
2 04.25 FORSYTH Marie Louise Vancouver Thunderbirds  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
3 04.03 PINTO Raquel Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 03.92 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 03.90 SAINT-ONGE Jaime Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 03.85 MACGREGOR Gabrielle Valley Royals Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 03.79 GILLESPIE Caroline Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 03.76 STEEVES Hope Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 03.75 GOODWIN Anna NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 03.75 HALL Jorden Ocean Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - Pentathlon
1 2586.00 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 1951.00 STEER Danielle Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 1941.00 MACGREGOR Gabrielle Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 1875.00 SAINT-ONGE Jaime Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 1768.00 MILLER Kristen Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 1750.00 GOODWIN Anna NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 1721.00 CHAMPOUX Megan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 1658.00 GILLESPIE Caroline Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 1594.00 HALL Jorden Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 1591.00 RASTAD Emma NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - SP 2kg
1 09.65 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 08.57 DOLFO Tanika Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 08.50 HUNTER Hayley Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 08.40 DOSANJH Gulneer Universal Athletics Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 08.34 MACGREGOR Gabrielle Valley Royals Track & Field Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
6 07.96 FORSYTH Marie Louise Vancouver Thunderbirds  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 07.80 SAMSON Megan Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 07.77 NAGY Briana Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 07.42 DENNIS Emma Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 07.39 WOLCZYK Madison Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 11 years old - F99 - Triple Jump
1 08.74 FORSYTH Marie Louise Vancouver Thunderbirds  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 08.57 HOEY Makayla Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 08.38 SAINT-ONGE Jaime Ocean Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
4 08.09 LOWKA Brianne Royal City Track & Field Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 07.89 PANKRATZ Selah Valley Royals Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 07.87 RASTAD Emma NorWesters Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
7 07.86 GOODWIN Anna NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 07.82 LEE Kaitlyn Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 07.73 RICHARDSON Kailin Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 07.69 SIM Jenna NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - 100m
1 13.17 DUNCANSON Jade Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 13.35 CORRALES-NELSON Zion Burnaby Striders    BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 13.59 HIGASHITANI Meghan Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 13.61 MARSHALL Avery Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 13.78 FINNIE Taylor Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 13.79 PATERSON Georgia South Fraser Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 13.80 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 14.00 PAGE Samantha New West Spartans Track & Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 14.10 PAULEY Jaclyn Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 14.14 LEE Andrea Unattached BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
10 14.14 ABBOTT Calli-Ann Powell River Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - 200m
1 26.83 CORRALES-NELSON Zion Burnaby Striders    BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 26.93 DUNCANSON Jade Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 28.38 PAULEY Jaclyn Langley Mustangs  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 28.45 FINNIE Taylor Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 28.50 HIGASHITANI Meghan Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 28.66 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 28.81 PATERSON Georgia South Fraser Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 28.95 PAGE Samantha New West Spartans Track & Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 29.07 ABBOTT Calli-Ann Powell River Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 29.48 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - 400m
1 61.84 CORRALES-NELSON Zion Burnaby Striders    BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 64.04 DA LUZ Lauren Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 1 : 04.13 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 65.81 DEZEEUW Leah Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 1 : 06.02 MOUSSEAU Alyssa Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 1 : 06.52 DEWITH Arianna Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 1 : 06.98 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 1 : 07.35 PAGE Samantha New West Spartans Track & Club NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
9 67.56 ASHCROFT Madison Campbell River Comets  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 68.70 KONRAD Hannah Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - 800m
1 2 : 29.15 GREER Julia Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 2 : 32.15 DA LUZ Lauren Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 2 : 32.94 DEWITH Arianna Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 2 : 35.28 DEZEEUW Leah Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 2 : 35.72 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 2 : 36.35 ASHCROFT Madison Campbell River Comets  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
7 2 : 39.16 MOUSSEAU Alyssa Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 2 : 39.51 KONRAD Hannah Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 2 : 40.10 MUIR Megan Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 2 : 40.90 SCHOLZ Malia Universal Athletics Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - 1500m
1 5 : 07.62 GREER Julia Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 5 : 10.27 DA LUZ Lauren Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 5 : 27.10 HINSBERGER Cassidy Campbell River Comets  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 5 : 27.74 SCHOLZ Malia Universal Athletics Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 5 : 29.85 MUIR Megan Chilliwack Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 5 : 30.50 SIM Glynis Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 5 : 31.23 MORRIS Amy Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 5 : 31.36 BEKAR Kiana Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 5 : 34.69 HARDER Danielle Sub Zero Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 5 : 35.22 BOPARAI Joldenjeet Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - 200mH
1 30.96 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
2 31.10 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 31.88 ABBOTT Calli-Ann Powell River Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 32.01 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 32.47 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 32.79 DUFTY Haven Penticton Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 32.95 BAINS Chicago Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 33.13 PAULEY Jaclyn Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 33.18 BEKAR Kiana Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 34.47 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - 800RW
1 4 : 17.61 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 4 : 34.70 DAVISON-O'BRIEN Angelina Victoria Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 5 : 13.01 MATSON Grace Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 5 : 13.14 BARRETT Claire Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 5 : 14.04 IRWIN Lara Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 5 : 18.14 ETHIER Claire Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 5 : 18.64 WILSON Alexa Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 5 : 26.80 PATERSON Georgia South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 5 : 32.40 DOBIE Hannah Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 5 : 36.70 PATERSON Camille South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - 80mH
1 13.31 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 13.32 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 13.37 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 13.52 FINNIE Taylor Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 13.71 BEKAR Kiana Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 13.82 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 14.03 BAINS Chicago Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 14.14 DUFTY Haven Penticton Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 14.19 ABBOTT Calli-Ann Powell River Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 14.31 PAULEY Jaclyn Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - DT 750g
1 27.65 BHANDAL Gurleen Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 25.05 WILLING Tasha Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 24.38 DUFTY Haven Penticton Athletics  Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 23.48 CARROTHERS Kelsey Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 22.32 BOTSIS Chanell Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 20.85 ABBOTT Calli-Ann Powell River Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 19.27 HINSBERGER Cassidy Campbell River Comets  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 19.05 KAZANOWSKI Amelia Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 18.72 HIGASHITANI Meghan Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 18.52 KWASNYCIA Kirsten Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - High Jump
1 01.40 ABBOTT Calli-Ann Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - High Jump
1 01.40 HERRON Katherine Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 01.37 DEZEEUW Leah Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
4 01.36 HETHERINGTON Chloe Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 01.36 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 01.35 CLARKE Julia Alberni Valley Track Club  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
6 01.35 DOBIE Hannah Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 01.35 DUFTY Haven Penticton Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
6 01.35 KONRAD Hannah Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 01.35 KROEGER Christina Francesca Universal Athletics Club  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
6 01.35 PAULEY Jaclyn Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 01.35 ROLFE Hannah Langley Mustangs  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - HT 3kg
1 23.91 BHANDAL Gurleen Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 22.76 WILLING Tasha Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 20.36 ABBOTT Calli-Ann Powell River Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 19.35 BOTSIS Chanell Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 15.44 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 15.41 MUNRO Emily Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 15.13 PILTON Lindsay Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 14.98 DEBRUYNE Sophie Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 13.22 STEWART-BAIN Elizabeth Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 12.40 SEABROOK Danica Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - JT 400g
1 27.50 BOTSIS Chanell Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 26.29 WILLING Tasha Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 25.37 KAZANOWSKI Amelia Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 22.10 ABBOTT Calli-Ann Powell River Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 21.57 DUFTY Haven Penticton Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 20.46 FARRAR Una Pacific Athletics  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 19.81 ASHCROFT Madison Campbell River Comets  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 19.76 MOUSSEAU Alyssa Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 19.35 HETHERINGTON Chloe Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 19.23 FLEISCHMANN Olivia Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - Long Jump
1 04.55 HIGASHITANI Meghan Kajaks Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
2 04.37 PAGE Samantha New West Spartans Track & Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 04.37 PAULEY Jaclyn Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 04.35 DUFTY Haven Penticton Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 04.30 PATERSON Georgia South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 04.17 BEKAR Kiana Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 04.14 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 04.12 BAINS Chicago Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
8 04.12 MOUSSEAU Alyssa Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 04.12 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - Pentathlon
1 2314.00 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 2192.00 MOORE Tosha South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 1950.00 HETHERINGTON Chloe Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 1946.00 KONRAD Hannah Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 1854.00 ZHU Qinyuan Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 1852.00 DUFTY Haven Penticton Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 1823.00 VALENTE Calista Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 1674.00 CRUICKSHANK Heather Alberni Valley Track Club  VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
9 1668.00 HERRON Katherine Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 1572.00 BOPARAI Joldenjeet Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - SP 3kg
1 08.61 WILLING Tasha Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 08.16 ABBOTT Calli-Ann Powell River Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 07.60 FINNIE Taylor Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 07.54 CARROTHERS Kelsey Pacific Athletics  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 07.46 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
6 07.32 BHANDAL Gurleen Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 07.21 FLEISCHMANN Olivia Oceanside Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
8 06.80 GAIRNS Tiana Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
9 06.72 MOUSSEAU Alyssa Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 06.59 HETHERINGTON Chloe Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Girls 12 years old - F98 - Triple Jump
1 09.57 DUFTY Haven Penticton Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 08.97 SCHULTZ Nina New West Spartans Track & Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 08.84 PATERSON Georgia South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 08.75 PICKEN Megan Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 08.68 ASHCROFT Madison Campbell River Comets  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 08.68 KROEGER Christina Francesca Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 08.67 KAZANOWSKI Amelia Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 08.64 PAGE Samantha New West Spartans Track & Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 08.62 FINNIE Taylor Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 08.61 BEKAR Kiana Ocean Athletics  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - 100m
1 13.33 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
2 13.36 NIJJAR Gagandeep Universal Athletics Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 13.39 KAISER Emma Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 13.43 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 13.57 GREGORY Miranda Langley Mustangs  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 13.69 AMANAL Desiree South Fraser Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 13.69 SCALDAFERRI Carla West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 13.73 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 13.80 MORTON Tayler Comox Valley Cougars  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
10 13.81 PAULS Sophia Vancouver Olympic Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - 200m
1 26.80 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
2 27.17 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 27.24 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 27.61 NIJJAR Gagandeep Universal Athletics Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 28.27 AMANAL Desiree South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 28.33 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 28.50 PAULS Sophia Vancouver Olympic Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 28.68 MORTON Tayler Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 28.71 SCALDAFERRI Carla West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 28.89 BROWN Hannah Campbell River Comets  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - 400m
1 60.24 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 63.05 KNELLER Kennedy Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 63.07 NIJJAR Gagandeep Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 1 : 04.07 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 1 : 04.14 JOHNSTONE Christina Golden Ears Athletics  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 1 : 04.22 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 1 : 04.44 GREGORY Miranda Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 1 : 05.56 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
9 66.09 HOLMWOOD Willa Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 1 : 06.41 ACOSTA Maria NorWesters Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - 800m
1 2 : 27.08 JOHNSTONE Christina Golden Ears Athletics  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
2 2 : 27.49 KNELLER Kennedy Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 2 : 28.77 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 2 : 30.34 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 2 : 32.33 HOLMWOOD Willa Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 2 : 33.49 PALMER Sophie Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 2 : 33.59 RIBEIRO Chelsea Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 2 : 33.66 MAHAL Harleen Universal Athletics Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 2 : 34.47 DE ARMOND Alexis Pacific Athletics  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
10 2 : 34.67 NUTTALL Megan Campbell River Comets  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - 1500m
1 5 : 04.68 RIBEIRO Chelsea Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 5 : 05.80 KING Tkia Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 5 : 07.27 UNRUH Alicia Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 5 : 13.63 NUTTALL Megan Campbell River Comets  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 5 : 13.96 JOHNSTONE Christina Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 5 : 21.12 LATURNUS Cassie Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 5 : 21.45 MAHAL Harleen Universal Athletics Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 5 : 26.65 PALMER Sophie Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 5 : 28.56 DICARLO Christina Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 5 : 33.00 HILL Joy Victoria Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - 3000m
1 11 : 26.75 UNRUH Alicia Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 11 : 31.83 RIBEIRO Chelsea Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 11 : 33.70 KING Tkia Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 11 : 35.62 LATURNUS Cassie Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
5 11 : 50.18 MYLIE Emma Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
6 12 : 13.96 RASCHE Teagan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
7 12 : 14.90 HILL Joy Victoria Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 12 : 18.29 LINDSAY Rebecca Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 12 : 21.17 NUTTALL Megan Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 12 : 21.95 GABY Jacqueline Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - 1500RW
1 8 : 45.14 GABY Jacqueline Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
2 8 : 52.23 CHESTNUT Jessie Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 9 : 06.09 RASCHE Teagan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 9 : 27.33 HENDERSON Natalie Victoria Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 10 : 46.63 CAVE Amy Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - 200mH
1 30.10 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 30.77 PAULS Sophia Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 31.00 KIRK Bronwyn Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
4 31.32 EVANS Anastasia Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 31.41 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 31.60 MORTON Tayler Comox Valley Cougars  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
7 32.25 ACOSTA Maria NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 32.55 SMITHSON Emma Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 32.78 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 32.94 VOLOSHIN Diana NorWesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - 80mH
1 13.33 GREGORY Miranda Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 13.37 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 13.38 VOLOSHIN Diana NorWesters Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
4 13.44 ACOSTA Maria NorWesters Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
5 13.46 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 13.46 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 13.50 PAULS Sophia Vancouver Olympic Club  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 13.75 EVANS Anastasia Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 13.95 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 13.97 SMITHSON Emma Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - DT 750g
1 29.40 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
2 28.26 RASCHE Teagan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 25.95 WOLCZYK Brittni Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 25.29 COVINGTON Autumn Unattached Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 24.42 FREDERIKSEN Mairina Unattached Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 24.40 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
7 22.71 COOPER Chelsea Golden Ears Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 22.20 PALMER Sophie Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 22.17 HOLMWOOD Willa Kelowna Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 22.15 NORTHRUP Tanna Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - High Jump
1 01.60 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
2 01.59 PAULS Sophia Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 01.55 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 01.55 HANSON Jessica Vancouver Olympic Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 01.50 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 01.45 EVANS Anastasia Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
6 01.45 GREGORY Miranda Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 01.40 HARRISON Emma Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 01.40 HEPBURN Shauna Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 01.40 RASCHE Teagan Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 01.40 SMITHSON Emma Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 01.40 TURKO Megan Campbell River Comets  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - HT 3kg
1 35.11 COVINGTON Autumn Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 31.53 SILZER Gillian Comox Valley Cougars  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 26.34 RASCHE Teagan Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 19.58 MCLELLAN Paige Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 19.07 SUTTON Mahaila Ridge Rockets Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 18.92 NORTHRUP Tanna Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 18.06 FREDERIKSEN Mairina Unattached Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 16.87 WOLCZYK Brittni Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 16.66 BROWN Alyssa Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
10 16.16 MORTON Tayler Comox Valley Cougars  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - JT 400g
1 31.46 MCLELLAN Paige Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
2 31.33 SMITH Alexzandra Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 29.67 RASCHE Teagan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 26.01 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 25.82 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 25.51 WOLCZYK Brittni Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 24.64 FREDERIKSEN Mairina Unattached Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 24.09 MILLER Sophie Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 23.80 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 22.27 HOLMWOOD Willa Kelowna Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - Long Jump
1 05.06 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
2 04.86 PAULS Sophia Vancouver Olympic Club  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 04.84 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
4 04.76 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 04.58 GREGORY Miranda Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 04.55 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 04.48 HANSON Jessica Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 04.44 SMITH Alexzandra Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
9 04.39 EVANS Anastasia Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 04.36 POON Megan West Vancouver Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - Pentathlon
1 3007.00 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 2763.00 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 2697.00 PAULS Sophia Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 2466.00 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 2346.00 GREGORY Miranda Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 2302.00 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 2239.00 ACOSTA Maria NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 2201.00 EVANS Anastasia Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 2149.00 RASCHE Teagan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 1883.00 WIEBE Jennifer Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - Pole Vault
1 02.55 SMITH Alexzandra Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 02.20 ACOSTA Maria NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 01.90 BUCKINGHAM Robyn Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 01.90 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - SP 3kg
1 09.64 HOEY Chelsea Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 08.60 RASCHE Teagan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
3 08.52 WOLCZYK Brittni Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 08.32 COVINGTON Autumn Unattached Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 08.28 SCALDAFERRI Carla West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 08.28 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
7 08.14 FREDERIKSEN Mairina Unattached Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
7 08.14 STEELE Erin Chilliwack Track & Field Club NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
9 08.11 PAULS Sophia Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
10 07.89 ACOSTA Maria NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Girls 13 years old - F97 - Triple Jump
1 10.59 WEAVER Katie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 10.35 CHO Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 10.20 PAULS Sophia Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 09.88 HANSON Jessica Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
5 09.77 AUERSPERG Natalie Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 09.68 GREGORY Miranda Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 09.59 POON Megan West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 09.33 ACOSTA Maria NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
9 09.25 SMITH Alexzandra Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 09.23 HARRISON Emma Langley Mustangs  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 100m
1 12.78 OLDALE Arlene Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 13.30 KIANIPOUR Farah Burnaby Striders    BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
3 13.37 GIBSON Hailey Valley Royals Track & Field BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
4 13.38 IGBIMOSA Dorothy Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 13.38 VANNOORT Marissa Langley Mustangs  BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
6 13.40 CARR Delaney Comox Valley Cougars  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
7 13.63 MUSSATTO Alana NorWesters Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
8 13.64 BAKER Tia Isabelle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 13.80 PIERCY Jordyn Victoria Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 13.82 EDMONDS Claire Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 200m
1 26.55 OLDALE Arlene Alberni Valley Track Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
2 27.54 CARR Delaney Comox Valley Cougars  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
3 27.55 VANNOORT Marissa Langley Mustangs  BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
4 27.58 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
5 27.74 BAKER Tia Isabelle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 27.83 MUSSATTO Alana NorWesters Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
7 27.85 GIBSON Hailey Valley Royals Track & Field BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
8 28.04 EDMONDS Claire Vancouver Olympic Club  BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
9 28.06 IRVINE Malia Comox Valley Cougars  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 28.09 KIANIPOUR Farah Burnaby Striders    BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 300m
1 42.39 MUSSATTO Alana NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 43.11 DODD Sophie Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 43.39 BASSETT Miryam Oceanside Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 43.41 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 44.44 CARR Delaney Comox Valley Cougars  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 44.45 OLDALE Arlene Alberni Valley Track Club  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
7 45.25 PIERCY Jordyn Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 45.36 CONNOR Alexandra Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 45.47 WONG Madison Vancouver Thunderbirds  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
10 45.67 GIESBRECHT Alana Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 800m
1 2 : 14.54 BASSETT Miryam Oceanside Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
2 2 : 19.46 DODD Sophie Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 2 : 24.58 DESCHIFFART Erica Nanaimo & District Track & Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
4 2 : 24.85 GILL Jasmine Universal Athletics Club  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
5 2 : 25.27 DESCHIFFART Marita Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 2 : 27.01 BOURQUE Emilie Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 2 : 27.29 BEATON Hannah Unattached BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
8 2 : 27.82 COWGER Kiana Unattached BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
9 2 : 28.28 LORENZO Annina Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 2 : 29.13 NEVEU Taylor Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 1200m
1 3 : 39.50 BASSETT Miryam Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 3 : 49.40 DESCHIFFART Erica Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 3 : 53.40 DESCHIFFART Marita Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 3 : 55.50 BOURQUE Emilie Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
5 3 : 55.80 LORENZO Annina Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
6 3 : 56.57 GILL Jasmine Universal Athletics Club  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
7 4 : 05.18 RACINE Kirra Kamloops Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
8 4 : 05.52 COWGER Kiana Unattached Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
9 4 : 06.45 HEGLAND Chloe Unattached Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
10 4 : 07.11 BRUNT Madelyn Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 2000m
1 6 : 35.84 DESCHIFFART Erica Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 6 : 36.13 DESCHIFFART Marita Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 6 : 37.37 BASSETT Miryam Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
4 7 : 05.90 BRUNT Madelyn Victoria Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 7 : 15.17 BOURQUE Emilie Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
6 7 : 24.78 HEGLAND Chloe Unattached Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
7 7 : 44.58 ROSS Sarya Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 8 : 07.19 O'DWYER Niamh Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 8 : 10.87 EDMONDS Claire Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 1500SC
1 4 : 55.64 DESCHIFFART Marita Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 5 : 05.34 DESCHIFFART Erica Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 5 : 35.60 BRUNT Madelyn Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
4 6 : 24.80 VANDERMALE Sydney Comox Valley Cougars  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 6 : 36.25 MCLEOD Mackenzie Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 1500RW
1 9 : 11.54 HOLLINGSWORTH Austyn Powell River Track Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
2 11 : 26.52 ANTAYA Danielle Comox Valley Cougars  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 200mH
1 30.09 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 30.14 PIERCY Jordyn Victoria Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
3 30.94 MCLEOD Mackenzie Comox Valley Cougars  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 31.10 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
5 31.41 BAKER Tia Isabelle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 31.61 TEVES Jordan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
7 32.08 DOWNIE-BACK Amber Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 33.21 FEDECHKO Eliza Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 33.25 KRISHKA Nikki Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
10 33.53 VANDERMALE Sydney Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - 80mH
1 12.80 GIBSON Lara Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 13.27 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 13.36 PIERCY Jordyn Victoria Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
4 13.41 TEVES Jordan Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
5 13.60 STEWART Mackenzie Unattached BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
6 14.22 DOWNIE-BACK Amber Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
7 14.25 BAKER Tia Isabelle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 14.60 HAMELIN Chloe Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 14.80 GIESBRECHT Alana Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
10 14.97 KEMPS Mackenzie Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - DT 1.0kg
1 33.86 DOSANJH Prabhjit Unattached Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 26.05 HO Meghan NorWesters Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
3 25.88 NIJJAR Avneet Universal Athletics Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 24.82 CARROTHERS Katie Pacific Athletics  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 23.84 VANDERMALE Sydney Comox Valley Cougars  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 23.41 VAN CAESEELE Dorion Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
7 22.76 GREWAL Manpreet Valley Royals Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 21.97 GMITROSKI Krysta Unattached George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
9 21.83 DASS Nikeisha Alberni Valley Track Club  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
10 21.47 ANTLE Georgie Langley Mustangs  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - High Jump
1 01.60 NEVEU Taylor Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 01.55 VICIC Amy Langley Mustangs  BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
3 01.50 HEUER Kristin NorWesters Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 01.50 TAN Jessica Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 01.50 VETTERL Alannah South Fraser Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 01.45 FREEDMAN Madeleine South Fraser Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 01.41 GIBSON Lara Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
7 01.41 GIESBRECHT Alana Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
7 01.41 STEWART Mackenzie Unattached BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
10 01.40 POON Michelle West Vancouver Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 01.40 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - HT 3kg
1 34.23 NEVILLE-RUTHERFORD Courtenay Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
2 33.80 WALLACE Joscelyn Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 30.50 GREWAL Manpreet Valley Royals Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 30.34 KAISER Hannah Pacific Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
5 29.94 OLDALE Arlene Alberni Valley Track Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
6 27.22 FROST Sarah Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
7 26.47 HO Meghan NorWesters Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 23.87 DASS Nikeisha Alberni Valley Track Club  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
9 23.77 FRENKEL Carly Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
10 21.72 KEMPS Mackenzie Alberni Valley Track Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - JT 600g
1 30.01 FROST Sarah Prince George Track Club  Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
2 29.46 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 28.37 DASS Nikeisha Alberni Valley Track Club  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
4 28.03 WALLACE Joscelyn Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
5 25.82 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 25.48 CARROTHERS Katie Pacific Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
7 25.40 NEVILLE-RUTHERFORD Courtenay Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 22.01 IRVINE Malia Comox Valley Cougars  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
9 20.92 VANDERMALE Sydney Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 20.09 KAISER Hannah Pacific Athletics  George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - Long Jump
1 05.00 BAKER Tia Isabelle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 04.90 TAN Jessica Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 04.90 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
4 04.70 DODD Sophie Vancouver Olympic Club  BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
5 04.68 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 04.67 TEVES Jordan Coquitlam Cheetahs Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 04.65 CARROTHERS Katie Pacific Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
8 04.55 GIBSON Lara Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 04.54 HAMELIN Chloe Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
10 04.50 VETTERL Alannah South Fraser Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - Pentathlon
1 2621.00 GIBSON Lara Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 2503.00 STEWART Mackenzie Unattached BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 2177.00 GIESBRECHT Alana Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - Pole Vault
1 02.50 LOVE Daphne Victoria Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 02.40 TAEKEMA Catherine Valley Royals Track & Field BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
3 02.30 IRVINE Malia Comox Valley Cougars  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 02.30 TAN Jessica Langley Mustangs  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
5 02.00 MOORE Madison Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
6 01.80 ROSS Sarya Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 01.77 VANDERMALE Sydney Comox Valley Cougars  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - SP 3kg
1 11.30 NIJJAR Avneet Universal Athletics Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 10.36 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 10.09 WALLACE Joscelyn Kajaks Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 08.99 CARROTHERS Katie Pacific Athletics  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
5 08.92 WATTS-WATLING Keely Kelowna Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 08.83 BEATON Hannah Unattached Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 08.77 ERVING Amy Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 08.61 GIBSON Lara Peninsula Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
9 08.52 NEVILLE-RUTHERFORD Courtenay Peninsula Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
10 08.50 BERG Alexa Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
Girls 14 years old - F96 - Triple Jump
1 10.62 BAKER Tia Isabelle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 10.58 ROSS Rachel Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
3 10.52 DODD Sophie Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
4 09.93 VETTERL Alannah South Fraser Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 09.76 OLDALE Arlene Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 09.69 CARROTHERS Katie Pacific Athletics  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
7 09.61 HO Meghan NorWesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 09.35 JOHNSON Kathryn Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 09.13 RACINE Kirra Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 09.02 KEMPS Mackenzie Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - 60m
1 09.15 WAKELYN Parker Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 09.41 WILSON Lochlan Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 09.54 MENSAH Karile-Jamall Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 09.55 PENSON Jesaiah South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 09.56 PEROVICH Josiah Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 09.70 JONES Maxwell Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 09.74 BLUCKE Kevin Hunter Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 09.84 KOPPES Graeme Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 09.99 TAYLOR-LEWIS Simi Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 10.09 JENSEN Ryan Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - 100m
1 14.89 WAKELYN Parker Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 15.12 WILSON Lochlan Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 15.50 PENSON Jesaiah South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 15.58 MENSAH Karile-Jamall Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 15.76 JONES Maxwell Royal City Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 15.84 LAZECKI Alexander Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 15.95 PEROVICH Josiah Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 16.07 BLUCKE Kevin Hunter Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 16.19 TAYLOR-LEWIS Simi Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 16.39 OPPENLANDER Ryan Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - 800m
1 2 : 42.58 WAKELYN Parker Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 2 : 57.67 OPPENLANDER Ryan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 2 : 59.49 JONES Maxwell Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 3 : 00.58 MUIR Zach Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 3 : 00.83 COTITO Owen Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 3 : 01.15 LAZECKI Alexander Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 3 : 01.34 PEROVICH Josiah Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 3 : 01.57 JENSEN Ryan Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 3 : 02.08 SAVAGE Josh West Vancouver Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 3 : 02.97 NEMETHY Simon Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - 1500m
1 5 : 50.97 PEROVICH Josiah Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 5 : 51.99 JENSEN Ryan Royal City Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 5 : 57.67 OPPENLANDER Ryan Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
4 5 : 59.25 NEMETHY Simon Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 6 : 07.15 COTITO Owen Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 6 : 15.61 SAVAGE Josh West Vancouver Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 6 : 16.52 BALDASSARE Alex Kelowna Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 6 : 18.02 SCHREIER Craig Ocean Athletics  George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
9 6 : 25.80 SMITH Isaiah Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 6 : 26.00 COULSON James Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - 60mH
1 11.80 WAKELYN Parker Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 12.00 KOPPES Graeme Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
3 12.39 PEROVICH Josiah Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 12.42 JONES Maxwell Royal City Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 12.60 MENSAH Karile-Jamall Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 12.89 TAYLOR-LEWIS Simi Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 12.99 LAZECKI Alexander Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 13.04 NEMETHY Simon Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
9 13.20 OPPENLANDER Ryan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 13.21 CONTANT Yanick Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - 800RW
1 6 : 06.92 WALTER Michael Peninsula Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
2 8 : 02.72 MORRIS Matthew Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - High Jump
1 01.15 BLUCKE Kevin Hunter Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 01.14 WAKELYN Parker Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 01.13 WILSON Lochlan Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 01.10 TAYLOR-LEWIS Simi Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 01.05 JONES Maxwell Royal City Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 01.05 NEMETHY Simon Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 01.05 PEROVICH Josiah Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 01.02 MORRIS Matthew Nanaimo & District Track & Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
9 01.00 CHONG Jarrett Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 01.00 HARO-RITCHIE Neo Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
9 01.00 KOPPES Graeme Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 01.00 PENSON Jesaiah South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 01.00 SCHREIER Craig Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - Long Jump
1 03.83 WAKELYN Parker Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 03.40 MENSAH Karile-Jamall Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 03.35 KOPPES Graeme Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 03.19 NEMETHY Simon Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 03.14 JONES Maxwell Royal City Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 03.05 LAZECKI Alexander Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 02.96 JENSEN Ryan Royal City Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 02.94 PEROVICH Josiah Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 02.91 MORRIS Matthew Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 02.91 WILSON Lochlan Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - Pentathlon
1 1751.00 WAKELYN Parker Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 1214.00 PEROVICH Josiah Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 983.00 OPPENLANDER Ryan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 928.00 PRINGLE Gavin Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 927.00 MUIR Zach Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 923.00 MORRIS Matthew Nanaimo & District Track & Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
7 780.00 SCHREIER Craig Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 626.00 VAN OORT Dominic Victoria Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
9 182.00 WALTER Michael Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
Boys 9 years old - M01 - SP 2kg
1 06.74 CHONG Jarrett Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 06.42 WAKELYN Parker Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 06.31 BHANDAL Iqam Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
4 06.16 PEROVICH Josiah Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 05.77 CONTANT Yanick Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 05.70 MENSAH Karile-Jamall Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
7 05.59 NEMETHY Simon Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 05.28 MORRIS Matthew Nanaimo & District Track & Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
9 04.87 TAYLOR-LEWIS Simi Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 04.86 PRINGLE Gavin Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - 60m
1 08.82 MAINELLA Mikael Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 09.35 CANTARELLA Egidio Kajaks Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 09.49 ROBINSON Benjamin Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 09.52 CARPENDALE Tyler Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 09.62 PARMAR Rajeev Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 09.63 LOH Justin Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
6 09.63 VON DADELSZEN Piers Vancouver Thunderbirds  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 09.67 KLASSEN Jared Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 09.69 MITCHELL Michael Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
10 09.71 COBUS Spencer Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - 100m
1 14.31 MAINELLA Mikael Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 15.07 CANTARELLA Egidio Kajaks Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 15.36 KLASSEN Jared Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 15.42 ROBINSON Benjamin Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 15.49 HAMILTON Rowan Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 15.65 BOAR Dominic Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 15.65 PARMAR Rajeev Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 15.80 COBUS Spencer Victoria Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 15.91 VON DADELSZEN Piers Vancouver Thunderbirds  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 15.96 LEE Adam Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - 800m
1 2 : 41.21 MITCHELL Michael Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
2 2 : 44.31 MAINELLA Mikael Unattached Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 2 : 45.20 VON DADELSZEN Piers Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
4 2 : 45.55 LENTON Jorrin Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 2 : 47.06 PARMAR Rajeev Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 2 : 48.86 MARTINEZ Diego Langley Mustangs  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
7 2 : 53.21 CANTARELLA Egidio Kajaks Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 2 : 54.46 BOAR Dominic Nanaimo & District Track & Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
9 2 : 56.69 WYNANS Jonah Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 2 : 56.76 SVORKDAL Bjorn Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - 1500m
1 5 : 38.74 PARMAR Rajeev Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 5 : 39.44 VON DADELSZEN Piers Vancouver Thunderbirds  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 5 : 40.79 MAINELLA Mikael Unattached South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 5 : 46.27 VELKOV Christian Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 5 : 49.32 MARTINEZ Diego Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 5 : 51.37 ROBINSON Benjamin Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
7 5 : 57.63 LENZ Mason Chilliwack Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 6 : 10.59 MAILE Matthew Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 6 : 10.77 SVORKDAL Bjorn Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
10 6 : 13.37 NELSON Justin Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - 60mH
1 11.56 ROBINSON Benjamin Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 11.59 KLASSEN Jared Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 11.66 LENTON Jorrin Golden Ears Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 11.73 CANTARELLA Egidio Kajaks Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 11.82 HAMILTON Rowan Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 11.87 BOAR Dominic Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 12.15 VON DADELSZEN Piers Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
8 12.32 FILAFILO Joshua Royal City Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 12.50 KUC Matthew Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
10 12.60 CARPENDALE Tyler Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - 800RW
1 5 : 48.03 SAMMONS Benjamin Peninsula Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
2 6 : 57.84 MARTINEZ Diego Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 60 : 13.57 HURLEY Connor Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - DT 750g
1 15.57 CARPENDALE Tyler Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
2 15.20 GAIRNS Lucas Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
3 14.88 MORRIS Jeremiah Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 14.72 WILSON Oliver Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 14.68 WICKS David Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 14.53 VON DADELSZEN Piers Vancouver Thunderbirds  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 14.44 LEE Adam Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
8 14.31 BENNET Nathaniel Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 14.28 SAMMONS Benjamin Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 14.21 KLASSEN Jared Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - High Jump
1 01.30 HERNANDEZ Kye Powell River Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 01.21 KLASSEN Jared Langley Mustangs  NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
3 01.20 MITCHELL Michael Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
3 01.20 ROBINSON Benjamin Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 01.17 HAMILTON Rowan Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 01.15 MORRIS Jeremiah Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 01.15 PARMAR Rajeev Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 01.14 GAIRNS Lucas Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
9 01.13 VON DADELSZEN Piers Vancouver Thunderbirds  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 01.10 CANTARELLA Egidio Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 01.10 CARPENDALE Tyler Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 01.10 KONRAD Matthew Valley Royals Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 01.10 MARTINEZ Diego Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - JT 400g
1 22.57 MORRIS Jeremiah Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 21.54 HERNANDEZ Kye Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
3 17.91 CARPENDALE Tyler Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 17.71 BOAR Dominic Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 17.54 WICKS David Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 17.33 SAMMONS Benjamin Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 17.21 MOHR Jakob Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 16.57 BENNET Nathaniel Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 16.26 WILSON Oliver Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 16.15 GAIRNS Lucas Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - Long Jump
1 03.85 MAINELLA Mikael Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 03.66 VON DADELSZEN Piers Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
3 03.65 MORRIS Jeremiah Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 03.63 CANTARELLA Egidio Kajaks Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 03.51 GAIRNS Lucas Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
6 03.43 SAMMONS Benjamin Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 03.42 HAMILTON Rowan Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 03.36 KLEIN Olaf Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 03.36 YANG Andrew Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
10 03.35 PARMAR Rajeev Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - Pentathlon
1 1778.00 CANTARELLA Egidio Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 1718.00 HAMILTON Rowan Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 1570.00 KLASSEN Jared Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 1567.00 LENTON Jorrin Golden Ears Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 1541.00 MORRIS Jeremiah Nanaimo & District Track & Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
6 1448.00 MARTINEZ Diego Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 1434.00 KONRAD Matthew Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 1235.00 SAMMONS Benjamin Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
9 1160.00 BOPARAI Mantajjit Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 1144.00 WARD Tomas New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Boys 10 years old - M00 - SP 2kg
1 07.38 KLASSEN Jared Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 07.27 VON DADELSZEN Piers Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
3 07.18 HAMILTON Rowan Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 07.13 LENTON Jorrin Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 07.07 MORRIS Jeremiah Nanaimo & District Track & Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
6 07.04 WARD Tomas New West Spartans Track & Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 06.86 CARPENDALE Tyler Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 06.85 CANTARELLA Egidio Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 06.77 EIGENFELDT Ethan Golden Ears Athletics  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 06.67 LENZ Mason Chilliwack Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - 60m
1 08.60 GILL Landon Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 08.66 ELIOPOULOS Anastasse Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 09.04 NEUFELD Ben Comox Valley Cougars  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 09.08 JOHANSEN Justin Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 09.14 BATEMAN Brandon Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 09.19 PARSAKISH Nima Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 09.21 BLAIR Drey Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 09.26 RASAIAH Sunil Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 09.27 BROWN Quinton Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 09.27 MITCHELL Joshua Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - 100m
1 13.79 ELIOPOULOS Anastasse Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 13.80 GILL Landon Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 14.54 BATEMAN Brandon Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
4 14.57 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 14.74 BLAIR Drey Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 14.75 PARSAKISH Nima Unattached South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 14.82 SILLARS Spencer Donald Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 14.87 BUCKINGHAM Paul Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 14.88 GOLOBAR Avin Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 14.93 BERRY Alexander Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - 200m
1 29.03 ELIOPOULOS Anastasse Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 29.46 GILL Landon Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 30.00 BATEMAN Brandon Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
4 30.54 TREPANIER Owen Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 30.57 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 30.74 PARSAKISH Nima Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 30.91 GOLOBAR Avin Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 30.93 BUECKERT Max Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 30.99 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 31.01 MITCHELL Joshua Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - 400m
1 1 : 06.34 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 1 : 07.08 BUECKERT Max Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 1 : 07.63 BATEMAN Brandon Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 69.87 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 1 : 10.39 WEIR Angus Vancouver Olympic Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 1 : 10.66 HALVORSON Torin Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 70.77 BUCKINGHAM Paul Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 1 : 10.93 FORSYTH Luke Ocean Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 1 : 11.81 NOBBS Thomas Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 1 : 11.90 SILLARS Spencer Donald Universal Athletics Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - 800m
1 2 : 28.86 BUTLER Ryan Golden Ears Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 2 : 32.31 BATEMAN Brandon Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 2 : 33.28 NOBBS Thomas Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 2 : 33.80 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 2 : 33.84 BUECKERT Max Ocean Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
6 2 : 34.74 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 2 : 36.21 HALVORSON Torin Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 2 : 37.33 GILL Navkarn Universal Athletics Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 2 : 38.01 RIBEIRO Dawson Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
10 2 : 39.04 GOLOBAR Avin Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - 1500m
1 5 : 06.69 BUTLER Ryan Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 5 : 07.85 BUECKERT Max Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 5 : 16.02 NOBBS Thomas Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 5 : 17.17 RIBEIRO Dawson Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 5 : 19.28 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 5 : 19.75 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
7 5 : 23.73 GOLOBAR Avin Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 5 : 24.21 GILL Navkarn Universal Athletics Club  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 5 : 35.22 STANLEY Jack Victoria Track & Field Club George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
10 5 : 37.14 FORSYTH Luke Ocean Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - 60mH
1 10.04 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 10.29 GREGORY Nathan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 10.54 GILL Landon Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 10.59 BUCKINGHAM Paul Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 10.65 SILLARS Spencer Donald Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 10.78 ELIOPOULOS Anastasse Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
7 10.87 RASAIAH Sunil Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 10.98 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 11.04 MITCHELL Joshua Nanaimo & District Track & Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
10 11.28 LUCCOCK Dominic Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - 800RW
1 5 : 36.05 DOWNIE-BACK Aidan Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
2 5 : 48.20 STEINER Finn Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
3 5 : 48.99 LORENZO Cameron Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 5 : 50.82 DEMOOY Ben Peninsula Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
5 6 : 01.58 ELLIOTT Noah Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 6 : 01.83 SUDYKO Kevin Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 6 : 09.06 CARTER Andrew Oceanside Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 6 : 36.50 DEVRIES Tijs Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 6 : 44.31 SANDNER Gareth Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 7 : 21.12 BASSETT Jacob Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - DT 750g
1 22.29 CHANDRA Brendan Burnaby Striders    BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 19.70 GONDARA Vikramjit Valley Royals Track & Field BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
3 19.25 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
4 18.72 SMYTH Tynan Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 18.69 PETERS Bryce Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
6 17.56 SABISTON Connor Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 17.54 DHILLON Arsh Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 17.53 STEWART Max Victoria Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 17.48 BLAIR Drey Langley Mustangs  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 17.11 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - High Jump
1 01.45 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 01.40 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 01.40 SILLARS Spencer Donald Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 01.30 BUCKINGHAM Paul Langley Mustangs  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 01.30 ELIOPOULOS Anastasse Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 01.30 GOLOBAR Avin Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 01.30 LEE Jamieson Kajaks Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 01.25 BATEMAN Brandon Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
8 01.25 ELLIOTT Myles Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 01.24 LUCCOCK Dominic Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - JT 400g
1 26.08 SMYTH Tynan Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
2 25.50 MITCHELL Joshua Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 25.19 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 24.68 GOLOBAR Avin Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 23.00 STEELE Jonathan Chilliwack Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 22.14 ELLIOTT Noah Oceanside Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
7 21.41 BATEMAN Brandon Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 21.20 HALVORSON Torin Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 19.62 ELLIOTT Myles Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 19.28 BLAIR Drey Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - Long Jump
1 04.30 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 04.18 BATEMAN Brandon Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
3 04.11 BUCKINGHAM Paul Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 04.02 ELIOPOULOS Anastasse Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 03.96 MITCHELL Joshua Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 03.89 LUCCOCK Dominic Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 03.88 GILL Landon Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 03.81 GREGORY Nathan Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 03.80 PARSAKISH Nima Unattached BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 03.79 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - Pentathlon
1 2544.00 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 2150.00 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 2093.00 BUCKINGHAM Paul Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 1836.00 LUCCOCK Dominic Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 1783.00 WEIR Angus Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 1700.00 MITCHELL Joshua Nanaimo & District Track & Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
7 1562.00 RIBEIRO Dawson Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 1507.00 BROWN Quinton Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 1437.00 FORSYTH Luke Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 1174.00 STEELE Jonathan Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - SP 2kg
1 09.87 HARRISON Joel Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 08.85 BLAIR Drey Langley Mustangs  NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
3 08.58 CHANDRA Brendan Burnaby Striders    South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 08.56 MUHR Quintin Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 08.07 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 08.05 BATEMAN Brandon Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
7 07.99 ELIOPOULOS Anastasse Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 07.83 FREDRICKSON Kyle Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 07.78 MAGRATH Jared Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
10 07.58 GILL Landon Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 11 years old - M99 - Triple Jump
1 08.95 SILLARS Spencer Donald Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 08.79 RIDDELL Mackenzie NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 08.75 MITCHELL Joshua Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 08.68 GREGORY Nathan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 08.52 BUCKINGHAM Paul Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 08.00 TREPANIER Owen Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
7 07.95 NOBBS Thomas Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 07.95 RASAIAH Sunil Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 07.65 PETERS Bryce Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
9 07.65 SMYTH Tynan Alberni Valley Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - 100m
1 13.18 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 13.22 JANA Terrell South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 14.00 LAING Tyrell Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 14.02 RONDQUIST Seever Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 14.15 MULUTINOVIC Nikola Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
6 14.17 PENALVER Dieved Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 14.20 PRICE Evan Nanaimo & District Track & Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
7 14.20 SMALLEY Patrick Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 14.24 SHERWOOD Marco New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 14.26 WHEELDON Reid Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - 200m
1 27.17 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 27.31 JANA Terrell South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 27.37 LAING Tyrell Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 29.31 RONDQUIST Seever Campbell River Comets  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 29.34 MULUTINOVIC Nikola Vancouver Olympic Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 29.40 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
7 29.42 SCHIEDEL Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
8 29.43 WHEELDON Reid Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 29.58 PRICE Evan Nanaimo & District Track & Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
10 29.61 SMALLEY Patrick Comox Valley Cougars  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - 400m
1 61.54 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 61.90 FLETCHER Jordan Unattached Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 62.64 LAING Tyrell Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 66.31 HIGGINS Carter Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 1 : 06.41 WHEELDON Reid Comox Valley Cougars  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 1 : 06.51 STEWART-BARNETT Fraser Royal City Track & Field NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
7 1 : 06.58 BEECHAM Hudson Chilliwack Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 1 : 06.58 MULUTINOVIC Nikola Vancouver Olympic Club  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 1 : 08.06 SMALLEY Patrick Comox Valley Cougars  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
10 68.15 KNAPPETT James Golden Ears Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - 800m
1 2 : 17.02 FLETCHER Jordan Unattached South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
2 2 : 26.18 STEWART-BARNETT Fraser Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 2 : 30.91 KNAPPETT James Golden Ears Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
4 2 : 31.03 BARABA Harry Royal City Track & Field BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
5 2 : 31.41 SCHIEDEL Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
6 2 : 32.11 JACKSON Sheldon Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 2 : 32.88 GEARY Tanner Chilliwack Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 2 : 33.87 MITCHELL Rylee Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 2 : 34.02 HOFF Brendan Campbell River Comets  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 2 : 35.84 HIGGINS Carter Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - 1500m
1 4 : 39.45 FLETCHER Jordan Unattached Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 5 : 09.33 STEWART-BARNETT Fraser Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 5 : 09.88 KNAPPETT James Golden Ears Athletics  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 5 : 11.80 HOFF Brendan Campbell River Comets  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 5 : 11.95 FORBES Matthew Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 5 : 12.78 PIAZZA Mark Victoria Track & Field Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
7 5 : 16.78 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
8 5 : 17.67 HIGGINS Carter Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 5 : 24.30 MITCHELL Rylee Alberni Valley Track Club  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
10 5 : 24.48 ISBISTER Jack Pacific Athletics  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - 200mH
1 30.83 SCHIEDEL Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 31.11 SHERWOOD Marco New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 31.35 BURKE Jordan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 31.40 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
5 31.43 WHEELDON Reid Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 31.44 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 31.60 HIGGINS Carter Nanaimo & District Track & Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
8 33.42 CHHINA Simrit Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 33.50 LONG Austin Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 33.86 STEWART-BARNETT Fraser Royal City Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - 800RW
1 4 : 54.94 LONG Austin Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
2 4 : 54.97 WILFORD Alex Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
3 5 : 13.63 BREWER Zevier Powell River Track Club  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
4 5 : 16.84 DALLA LANA Samuel Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
5 5 : 47.42 SMALLEY Patrick Comox Valley Cougars  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 5 : 48.65 GRIFFITHS Bryn Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - 80mH
1 12.72 JANA Terrell South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 13.48 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
3 13.58 BURKE Jordan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 13.84 SHERWOOD Marco New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 13.88 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 13.96 CHHINA Simrit Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 13.97 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 14.15 HIGGINS Carter Nanaimo & District Track & Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
9 14.30 SCHIEDEL Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 14.34 WHEELDON Reid Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - DT 1.0kg
1 29.05 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 25.86 RONDQUIST Seever Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
3 25.05 KOSAK Bryce Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 22.06 CLARE Jason Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 21.75 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 21.38 CRONKHITE Joshua Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
7 21.31 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 20.97 HIGGINS Carter Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 20.61 LAJEUNESSE Colton Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 20.58 FORBES Matthew Pacific Athletics  George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - High Jump
1 01.50 MATANAWI Nuku Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - High Jump
1 01.50 SEXSMITH Jared Vernon Amateur Athletics Association  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 01.40 KOSAK Bryce Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 01.40 LONG Austin Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 01.35 BUONO Anthony Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 01.35 GEARY Tanner Chilliwack Track & Field Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 01.35 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
8 01.30 BEECHAM Hudson Chilliwack Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 01.30 COCHRAN Jared Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 01.30 CRONKHITE Joshua Coquitlam Cheetahs South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 01.30 EVANS Isaac Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 01.30 FERRIS Ben Pacific Athletics  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 01.30 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 01.30 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 01.30 OWEN Noah Langley Mustangs  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 01.30 SCHIEDEL Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - HT 3kg
1 25.41 SAWATZKY Jared Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
2 21.56 KOSAK Bryce Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 19.38 CLARE Jason Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 17.50 EVANS Isaac Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 17.28 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
6 16.81 BUCHANAN Mark Comox Valley Cougars  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 16.74 MACKENZIE Jamie Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 16.19 CRONKHITE Joshua Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 13.29 PUTNAM-REA Seth NorWesters Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
10 13.10 KNAPPETT James Golden Ears Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - JT 600g
1 33.17 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
2 30.56 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 30.18 RONDQUIST Seever Campbell River Comets  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 26.75 BURKE Jordan Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 26.71 MITCHELL Rylee Alberni Valley Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 26.15 LAJEUNESSE Colton Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 24.87 EVANS Isaac Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
8 24.26 CRONKHITE Joshua Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 24.05 HOFF Brendan Campbell River Comets  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 23.33 ALLAN Tyler Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - Long Jump
1 04.47 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
2 04.39 CLARE Jason Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 04.34 HIGGINS Carter Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 04.34 LAING Tyrell Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
5 04.31 KNAPPETT James Golden Ears Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 04.31 PHUNG Michael Royal City Track & Field BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
7 04.30 FLETCHER Jordan Unattached Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
7 04.30 SHERWOOD Marco New West Spartans Track & Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 04.29 SCHIEDEL Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
9 04.29 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - Pentathlon
1 2252.00 BURKE Jordan Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 2139.00 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
3 2133.00 HIGGINS Carter Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 2070.00 KNAPPETT James Golden Ears Athletics  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 2012.00 CLARE Jason Nanaimo & District Track & Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
6 1998.00 MITCHELL Rylee Alberni Valley Track Club  VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
7 1687.00 SCHIEDEL Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 1594.00 PUTNAM-REA Seth NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 1251.00 WILLCOX John Pacific Athletics  VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - SP 3kg
1 10.61 RONDQUIST Seever Campbell River Comets  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
2 10.20 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
3 09.83 WEEGAR Thompson Alberni Valley Track Club  Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
4 08.83 MATANAWI Nuku Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 08.47 BURKE Jordan Langley Mustangs  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 08.38 SZCZAWINSKI Maxwell Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 08.12 LAING Tyrell Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
8 08.08 EVANS Isaac Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 07.83 SCHIEDEL Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 07.75 CLARE Jason Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - Triple Jump
1 09.77 CLARE Jason Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 12 years old - M98 - Triple Jump
1 09.77 LAING Tyrell Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 09.24 WHEELDON Reid Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 09.14 LEBOE Keiran Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 09.11 SCHIEDEL Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 09.10 SHERWOOD Marco New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 08.98 GAIESKY Ryan Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 08.86 KNAPPETT James Golden Ears Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
9 08.85 PRICE Evan Nanaimo & District Track & Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
10 08.83 SEXSMITH Jared Vernon Amateur Athletics Association  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - 100m
1 12.37 LOUIE Darian Burnaby Striders    BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 12.55 BAYSIC John-Micheal South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 12.82 SCHULTZE Kenneth West Vancouver Track & Field BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
4 12.91 CARSON Connor Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 12.94 HOFFMANN Ryann Golden Ears Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 13.00 WILKINSON Ryan Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
7 13.06 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 13.39 MARINO Mitchel Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 13.52 BORONDIA Robert Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 13.61 MOYES Carson Comox Valley Cougars  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - 200m
1 24.93 LOUIE Darian Burnaby Striders    BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 25.41 BAYSIC John-Micheal South Fraser Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 25.95 SCHULTZE Kenneth West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 26.05 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 26.08 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 26.89 CARSON Connor Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 26.89 WILKINSON Ryan Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
8 27.49 MARINO Mitchel Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
9 27.69 HOFFMANN Ryann Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 27.69 MOYES Carson Comox Valley Cougars  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - 400m
1 56.06 LOUIE Darian Burnaby Striders    BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 56.69 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 56.83 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 57.50 SCHULTZE Kenneth West Vancouver Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 59.04 CARSON Connor Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 61.05 KLASSEN Jude Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 1 : 02.65 MOYES Carson Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 1 : 02.90 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 64.27 SCHERBAN Eric Penticton Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 1 : 04.69 NEMETHY Alexander Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - 800m
1 2 : 15.05 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 2 : 17.62 MURRAY Adam Kelowna Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 2 : 19.43 RETA Jemal New West Spartans Track & Club South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 2 : 21.29 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 2 : 23.96 WILKINSON Ryan Kajaks Track & Field Club NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
6 2 : 26.38 CARSON Connor Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
7 2 : 26.70 NEMETHY Alexander Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 2 : 28.43 KLASSEN Jude Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 2 : 29.09 SIM Kayden NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 2 : 30.58 CHOW Keith Vancouver Thunderbirds  NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - 1500m
1 4 : 46.72 MURRAY Adam Kelowna Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 4 : 49.56 RETA Jemal New West Spartans Track & Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 4 : 57.09 SIM Kayden NorWesters Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 4 : 57.54 NEMETHY Alexander Prince George Track Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 5 : 01.73 MULLER Reid Golden Ears Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 5 : 02.74 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 5 : 04.08 JOBSON-STIER Shea Royal City Track & Field NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
8 5 : 06.47 DAVIDSON Matthew West Vancouver Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 5 : 07.69 CIOBAN Zachary Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 5 : 14.06 MASSEE Rio Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - 3000m
1 10 : 35.61 RETA Jemal New West Spartans Track & Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
2 10 : 45.34 JOBSON-STIER Shea Royal City Track & Field BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
3 10 : 47.67 SIM Kayden NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
4 11 : 03.58 WADHWANI Isaac Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 11 : 04.93 NEMETHY Alexander Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
6 11 : 04.99 CIOBAN Zachary Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 11 : 12.69 MULLER Reid Golden Ears Athletics  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
8 11 : 36.28 NYGARD Samuel Royal City Track & Field BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
9 11 : 40.27 BROWN Liam Vernon Amateur Athletics Association  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
10 11 : 40.94 CARRUTHERS Bryan Vernon Amateur Athletics Association  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - 200mH
1 28.41 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 29.72 MOYES Carson Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
3 29.74 MARTINEZ Fernando Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 30.09 KLASSEN Jude Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
5 30.99 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 31.05 GENTRY Turner Valley Royals Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 32.95 NYGARD Samuel Royal City Track & Field Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 33.04 TAYLOR-PARKS Samuel Kelowna Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 33.50 SCHOVANEK Ethan Comox Valley Cougars  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
10 33.80 SIM Kayden NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - 80mH
1 12.83 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 12.86 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 13.40 MARTINEZ Fernando Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 13.68 GEBAUER Benjamin Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 13.89 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 14.16 MOYES Carson Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 14.27 CHATTEN Eric Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 14.29 CHOW Keith Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
9 15.07 NYGARD Samuel Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 15.31 GENTRY Turner Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - DT 1.0kg
1 35.81 DOSANJH Chitraj Universal Athletics Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 26.36 WILLETT Sam Pacific Athletics  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
3 26.14 GREWAL Jeewan Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 24.54 ALLEMEKINDERS Zachery Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 22.76 TAYLOR-PARKS Samuel Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 21.92 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
7 21.68 WICKS Matthew Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 21.62 MARINO Mitchel Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
9 21.59 CARSON Connor Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
10 21.42 HAMILTON Jackson Unattached Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - High Jump
1 01.68 CARSON Connor Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 01.63 CHATTEN Eric Coquitlam Cheetahs BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 01.60 SCHULTZE Kenneth West Vancouver Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 01.59 FORSYTH Connor Adrian Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
5 01.50 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 01.50 CHATTEN Adam Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 01.50 GEBAUER Benjamin Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 01.50 MARTINEZ Fernando Langley Mustangs  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 01.48 SPENST Spencer Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 01.45 BONTKES Jacob Unattached Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - HT 3kg
1 27.86 GEDDES Cameron Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 25.46 GREWAL Jeewan Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
3 21.71 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 21.46 WILLETT Sam Pacific Athletics  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 20.97 WYNANS Timothy Alberni Valley Track Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 20.43 ALLEMEKINDERS Zachery Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
7 20.26 WICKS Matthew Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 17.73 TSAI Peter Alberni Valley Track Club  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
9 16.40 NYGARD Samuel Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
10 15.95 SCHOVANEK Ethan Comox Valley Cougars  George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - JT 600g
1 38.07 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
2 30.29 WILLETT Sam Pacific Athletics  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
3 27.57 CHATTEN Eric Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
4 25.82 FORSYTH Connor Adrian Kajaks Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 24.91 PICHE Austin Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
6 24.68 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 24.52 ALLEMEKINDERS Zachery Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 23.34 TAYLOR-PARKS Samuel Kelowna Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 22.34 MULLER Reid Golden Ears Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 21.78 SMITH Julian Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - Long Jump
1 05.10 CARSON Connor Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 05.01 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
3 04.85 BAYSIC John-Micheal South Fraser Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 04.84 SCHULTZE Kenneth West Vancouver Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 04.77 TRAN Philip Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
6 04.54 HIGUCHI Ryan Chilliwack Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 04.49 CHOW Keith Vancouver Thunderbirds  NorWesters Elementaries T&F Meet (Burnaby) May 1-May 2, 2010
8 04.41 KIRILENKO Carter South Fraser Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
9 04.40 BOASE Kayl Unattached Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
10 04.32 BORONDIA Robert Vancouver Olympic Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 04.32 SPENST Spencer Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - Pentathlon
1 3247.00 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
2 2518.00 MARTINEZ Fernando Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 2484.00 CHOW Keith Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
4 2421.00 SPENST Spencer Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
5 2379.00 GEBAUER Benjamin Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
6 2370.00 HIGUCHI Ryan Chilliwack Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
7 2332.00 FORSYTH Connor Adrian Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
8 2275.00 KLASSEN Jude Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
9 2148.00 NYGARD Samuel Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
10 1641.00 GILES Michael Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - Pole Vault
1 02.10 MARTINEZ Fernando Langley Mustangs  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - SP 3kg
1 12.80 DOSANJH Chitraj Universal Athletics Club  Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
2 10.65 BAZIAN Addison Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) June 26, 2010
3 10.16 CARSON Connor Kamloops Track & Field Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
4 08.79 MOYES Carson Comox Valley Cougars  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
5 08.75 STEINER Daniel Kajaks Track & Field Club BC Elementary T&F Championships (Richmond) May 28-May 30, 2010
6 08.71 GREWAL Jeewan Valley Royals Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
6 08.71 MOORE Spencer South Fraser Track & Field South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 08.68 ALLEMEKINDERS Zachery Campbell River Comets  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 08.52 GEBAUER Benjamin Vancouver Olympic Club  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 08.24 NYGARD Samuel Royal City Track & Field BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
Boys 13 years old - M97 - Triple Jump
1 10.73 HANNA Jake Ocean Athletics  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
2 10.25 CHOW Keith Vancouver Thunderbirds  South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 09.89 MOY Roderick Vancouver Olympic Club  BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
4 09.78 GEDDES Cameron Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 09.60 SPENST Spencer Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 09.53 SIM Kayden NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Junior Development Track & Field Championships (Kamloops) Jul 30-Aug 1, 2010
7 09.44 HERNANDEZ Zane Powell River Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 09.28 BOASE Kayl Unattached South Fraser Junior Olympics T&F Meet (Surrey) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 08.81 WILLETT Sam Pacific Athletics  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 08.76 HIGUCHI Ryan Chilliwack Track & Field Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 100m
1 12.03 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 12.13 TAYLOR-LEWIS Adeyemi Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
3 12.22 LYNCH Dejon Nanaimo & District Track & Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
4 12.58 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 12.70 DEGROOT Andrew Nanaimo & District Track & Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
6 12.75 TRUONG Duc Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 12.94 CHOW Conrad Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
8 12.98 PAVEL Bogdan New West Spartans Track & Club BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
9 13.00 MITCHELL Eric Alberni Valley Track Club  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
10 13.16 BOTTYAN Nick Coquitlam Cheetahs Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 200m
1 24.63 LYNCH Dejon Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
2 24.82 TAYLOR-LEWIS Adeyemi Coquitlam Cheetahs BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
3 25.70 WALKOW Hunter Ocean Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
4 25.80 DE VISSER Andrew Vancouver Thunderbirds  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 25.92 NIZAMANI Ahmad New West Spartans Track & Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 26.00 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
7 26.07 DEGROOT Andrew Nanaimo & District Track & Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
8 26.15 STROME Ethan New West Spartans Track & Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
9 26.33 CHOW Conrad Coquitlam Cheetahs BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
9 26.33 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 300m
1 40.37 ERTZINGER Immanuel NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 40.52 DE VISSER Andrew Vancouver Thunderbirds  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 40.59 STROME Ethan New West Spartans Track & Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
4 41.19 WALKOW Hunter Ocean Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
5 41.31 HARGREAVES Timothy Golden Ears Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
6 41.41 CHOW Conrad Coquitlam Cheetahs Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
7 41.48 TAYLOR-LEWIS Adeyemi Coquitlam Cheetahs Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
8 41.50 DEGROOT Andrew Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 41.50 OXLAND Thomas Oceanside Track & Field Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
10 41.54 WICKES Garrett Ocean Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 800m
1 2 : 07.41 MCKAY Liam Ocean Athletics  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 2 : 07.73 KENNELL Liam Victoria Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 2 : 08.49 OXLAND Thomas Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
4 2 : 08.83 ERTZINGER Immanuel NorWesters Track & Field Club BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
5 2 : 09.64 OXLAND Peter Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
6 2 : 10.27 FIGUEROA Brandon Ocean Athletics  BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
7 2 : 12.44 GAIESKY Sean Prince George Track Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
8 2 : 12.84 KITS Aidan Langley Mustangs  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
9 2 : 13.33 WARD Santiago New West Spartans Track & Club BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
10 2 : 14.35 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics  BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 1000m
1 2 : 58.84 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 3 : 16.54 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 3 : 32.50 MACEWAN Caelan Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 1200m
1 3 : 20.43 OXLAND Thomas Oceanside Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
2 3 : 24.86 OXLAND Peter Oceanside Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
3 3 : 30.80 KENNELL Liam Victoria Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
4 3 : 31.50 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
5 3 : 32.00 ERTZINGER Immanuel NorWesters Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
6 3 : 32.34 MCKAY Liam Ocean Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
7 3 : 32.90 GAIESKY Sean Prince George Track Club  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
8 3 : 38.20 FIGUEROA Brandon Ocean Athletics  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
9 3 : 39.50 JOHNSON Austin Campbell River Comets  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 3 : 41.96 WARD Santiago New West Spartans Track & Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 2000m
1 6 : 04.60 OXLAND Peter Oceanside Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 6 : 06.41 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 6 : 10.41 OXLAND Thomas Oceanside Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
4 6 : 25.02 GAIESKY Sean Prince George Track Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
5 6 : 33.89 GANDA Arshdeep Valley Royals Track & Field BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
6 6 : 54.13 WATSON Christopher Vernon Amateur Athletics Association  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
7 7 : 03.89 KOUWENHOVEN Riley Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
8 7 : 12.10 MITCHELL Eric Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
9 7 : 16.97 MILLER Sean Nanaimo & District Track & Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 7 : 18.30 CUTT Miles Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 100mH
1 14.27 DE VISSER Andrew Vancouver Thunderbirds  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 14.79 NIZAMANI Ahmad New West Spartans Track & Club BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
3 14.84 STROME Ethan New West Spartans Track & Club BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
4 15.05 PAVEL Bogdan New West Spartans Track & Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 15.13 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Club BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
6 15.70 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
7 16.64 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
8 17.03 MARSHALL Ben Langley Mustangs  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
9 17.53 LAURIE Thomas Valley Royals Track & Field BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
10 18.07 HAVEKOTTE Curtis Powell River Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 1500SC
1 4 : 33.03 OXLAND Thomas Oceanside Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
2 4 : 48.61 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 4 : 51.09 FIGUEROA Brandon Ocean Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
4 4 : 55.10 WARD Santiago New West Spartans Track & Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
5 5 : 01.19 HELLNER James Langley Mustangs  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
6 5 : 08.10 GAIESKY Sean Prince George Track Club  Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) June 12, 2010
7 5 : 14.00 DONAHOE Colin Royal City Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 5 : 18.61 JOHNSON Austin Campbell River Comets  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 1500RW
1 8 : 38.64 HELLNER James Langley Mustangs  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
2 11 : 30.00 MACEWAN Caelan Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - 200mH
1 26.81 STROME Ethan New West Spartans Track & Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
2 27.26 DE VISSER Andrew Vancouver Thunderbirds  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
3 28.18 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
4 28.51 PAVEL Bogdan New West Spartans Track & Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
5 30.01 MARSHALL Ben Langley Mustangs  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
6 30.27 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 30.39 MCKAY Liam Ocean Athletics  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
8 30.64 GROUCHY Carlos Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
9 30.80 JOHNSON Austin Campbell River Comets  Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
10 32.54 MACEWAN Caelan Peninsula Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - DT 1.0kg
1 55.66 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
2 48.69 BRADLEY Lucas Alberni Valley Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
3 44.08 INGVALDSON Benjamin Ocean Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
4 34.25 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
5 30.00 KAZANOWSKI Riley Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 29.59 BARRETT Sean Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 28.96 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
8 26.53 SCHROETER David Prince George Track Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
9 22.49 STOTHARD Trevor Pacific Athletics  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 22.22 ALLEMEKINDERS Nathan Campbell River Comets  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - High Jump
1 01.75 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - High Jump
1 01.75 HARGREAVES Timothy Golden Ears Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
3 01.65 LAURIE Thomas Valley Royals Track & Field BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 01.65 WALKOW Hunter Ocean Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 01.60 HELLNER James Langley Mustangs  Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 01.60 KITS Aidan Langley Mustangs  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 01.60 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 01.60 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
9 01.57 TRUONG Duc Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
10 01.55 KONRAD Jamie Valley Royals Track & Field Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 01.55 CHOBOTER Zach Valley Royals Track & Field BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - HT 4kg
1 42.01 INGVALDSON Benjamin Ocean Athletics  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 35.94 BRADLEY Lucas Alberni Valley Track Club  George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
3 32.11 MOES Tristan Peninsula Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
4 27.03 MITCHELL Eric Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 23.59 SCHROETER David Prince George Track Club  Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
6 17.69 KAZANOWSKI Riley Nanaimo & District Track & Club George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
7 15.05 ALLEMEKINDERS Nathan Campbell River Comets  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 12.36 LYNCH Dejon Nanaimo & District Track & Club Bob Dailey Memorial T&F Meet  (Port Alberni) Apr 24-Apr 25, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - JT 600g
1 42.58 BRADLEY Lucas Alberni Valley Track Club  George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
2 42.43 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
3 38.62 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club Kamloops Centennial T&F Meet (Kamloops) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 32.18 WADHWANI Nathan Golden Ears Athletics  Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
5 29.86 DEJONG Joshua Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
6 27.53 MITCHELL Eric Alberni Valley Track Club  George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
7 25.05 FOREST Dillon Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 24.46 DEGROOT Andrew Nanaimo & District Track & Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
9 24.33 GROUCHY Carlos Powell River Track Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
10 23.49 WILSON Nicholas Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - Long Jump
1 05.89 De Visser Andrew Vancouver Thunderbirds  The Legion Canadian Youth Track & Field Championships (Ottawa) Aug 4-Aug 10 , 2010
2 05.59 NIZAMANI Ahmad New West Spartans Track & Club BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
3 05.48 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
4 05.47 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
5 05.29 STROME Ethan New West Spartans Track & Club BC High School Track & Field Championships (Burnaby) Jun 4-Jun 5, 2010
6 05.01 KONRAD Jamie Valley Royals Track & Field BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
6 05.01 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club Comox Valley Cougars Track & Field Meet (Courtenay) Jun 26-Jun 27, 2010
8 04.90 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
9 04.81 MUHAMMAD Avi Jadon Kajaks Track & Field Club Trevor Craven Memorial T&F Meet (Burnaby) Jul 10-Jul 11, 2010
10 04.76 PAVEL Bogdan New West Spartans Track & Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - Pentathlon
1 2798.00 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 1925.00 SZCZAWINSKI Jacob Peninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
3 1564.00 MACEWAN Caelan Peninsula Track & Field Club VIAA Pentathlon & Weight Pentathlon (Sidney) June 6, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - SP 4kg
1 15.60 STRODA Aaron Kelowna Track & Field Club BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
2 12.63 INGVALDSON Benjamin Ocean Athletics  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
3 12.00 BRADLEY Lucas Alberni Valley Track Club  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
4 10.75 HARGREAVES Timothy Golden Ears Athletics  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
5 09.74 MUNIAK Michael South Fraser Track & Field BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
6 09.68 PAVEL Bogdan New West Spartans Track & Club Jessie Bent Memorial T&F Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 09.00 MITCHELL Eric Alberni Valley Track Club  Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
8 08.66 TRUONG Duc Nanaimo & District Track & Club Dogwood Track & Field Meet (Victoria) May 8-May 9, 2010
9 08.05 STOTHARD Trevor Pacific Athletics  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 07.90 SCHROETER David Prince George Track Club  Jack Brow Memorial (Kelowna) Jul 3-Jul 4, 2010
Boys 14 years old - M96 - Triple Jump
1 11.64 STEFANOVIC Mihailo New West Spartans Track & Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
2 11.56 DERKER Braden Kamloops Track & Field Club BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
3 11.33 DE VISSER Andrew Vancouver Thunderbirds  BC T&F Championships Jamboree  (Abbotsford) Jul 16-Jul 18, 2010
4 11.04 KONRAD Jamie Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
5 11.00 PAVEL Bogdan New West Spartans Track & Club Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010
6 10.55 LYNCH Dejon Nanaimo & District Track & Club Garriock Track and Field Meet (Duncan) Jun 12-Jun 13, 2010
7 10.47 LINDSAY Liam Cowichan Valley Athletic Club  BC Summer Games (Langley) Jul 22-Jul 25, 2010
8 09.82 BRADLEY Lucas Alberni Valley Track Club  George Dean Memorial Track & Field Meet (Sidney) Apr 17-Apr 18, 2010
9 09.70 JOHNSON Austin Campbell River Comets  Elwood Wylie Memorial T&F Meet  (Nanaimo) May 22-May 23, 2010
10 09.25 SCHMIDT Jayden Valley Royals Track & Field Langley Pacific (Langley) Jun 18-Jun 20, 2010