JD Top Performances -- 2011 - Female
Criteria for inclusion:
Competitive member of BC Athletics
Best Performance in event over 2011 season at JD Approved Meets
Hand Timed Results adjusted (add 0.24 sec for races 300m or less, 0.14 for 400m races)
Event min sec/m Meet Date of Meet
ABBOTT, Calli-Ann - F98,  13 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 13.45 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 27.31 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 46.94 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 2 : 57.70 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
80H 13.52 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 29.91 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 4.53 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.33 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 9.87 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 25.39 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 19.64 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
H3kg 24.97 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 2305 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
ACOSTA, Maria - F97,  14 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
100m 14.73 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200m 30.33 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
300m 46.65 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
80H 13.04 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
200H 30.74 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
Pole Vault 2.20 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
Long Jump 4.35 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.87 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 9.43 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J600g 18.28 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
ADDISON, Thea - F00,  11 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
60m 9.86 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 15.88 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
ALLEN, Madison - F97,  14 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
High Jump 1.35 BC High School Championships (Burnaby) Jun 3-4 - 2011
D1.00kg 21.61 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
H3kg 20.82 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
ALLEN, Tate - F01,  10 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
60m 10.07 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 17.15 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
60H 12.23 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.01 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
ALLINGHAM, Lisa - F98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 30.15 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
300m 49.83 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200H 32.67 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.98 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP3kg 4.82 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
AMARAL, Desiree - F97,  14 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
100m 13.33 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 27.91 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 4.20 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
AMATO, Marisa - F98,  13 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 17.76 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 1 : 06.57 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 3 : 45.04 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1200m 6 : 09.04 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1500RW 11 : 54.27 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 22.49 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 50.52 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.71 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
ANDERSEN, Marina - F00,  11 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 10.64 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 17.48 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
200m 36.08 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 05.03 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 3 : 48.40 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800RW 5 : 35.40 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
60H 13.15 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.78 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 4.93 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 9.26 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 12.13 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
ANDERSON, Karalee - F98,  13 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 14.89 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
ANDERSON, Miranda - F99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
Long Jump 3.35 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
ANDERSON, Sabrina - F00,  11 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 9.59 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 15.43 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 11.97 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.63 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 5.40 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 13.04 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
AQUILINI, Gabriela - F98,  13 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
100m 14.85 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
80H 15.30 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 3.50 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
ASHCROFT, Julia - F01,  10 years old - Campbell River Comets
60m 9.81 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 16.26 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 08.20 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 2.92 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 5.83 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 12.96 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
ASHCROFT, Madison - F98,  13 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 15.14 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 30.16 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 47.65 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.73 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 6.77 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 17.63 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
ATKINSON, Samantha - F99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 15.05 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 31.31 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
800m 3 : 08.70 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800RW 6 : 06.30 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.40 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 4.79 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
AUDIBERT, Thais - F01,  10 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m 17.75 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.61 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
AUERSPERG, Natalie - F97,  14 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
200m 26.14 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
300m 41.34 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
800m 2 : 25.04 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 4.72 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
J600g 18.34 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
AUJLA, Jasmine - F00,  11 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
100m 17.77 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
60H 15.67 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.43 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
AVERY, Hailey - F00,  11 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60m 10.79 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 17.97 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
60H 12.65 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.97 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
BAINS, Chicago - F98,  13 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 13.61 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 27.85 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 2 : 40.30 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
80H 12.91 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 29.42 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 4.48 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.78 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 6.98 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D750g 12.85 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 11.79 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Pentathlon 2514 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
BAINS, Sarah - F97,  14 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
100m 16.63 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
300m 56.21 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
80H 19.68 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
BAKALA, Ava - F01,  10 years old - Unattached British Columbia
60m 9.97 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 16.07 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.21 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
BAKLOUTI, Zaineb - F00,  11 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
60m 10.12 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 33.99 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 07.73 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 11.49 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.03 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.19 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 6.40 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Pentathlon 1245 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BAKO, Jensen - F99,  12 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
800m 2 : 49.51 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 35.77 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
80H 16.68 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 37.27 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.23 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
BAMARA, Sidney - F98,  13 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
100m 13.88 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 4.16 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.55 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 9.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
BANGAR, Kiran - F99,  12 years old - Universal Athletics Club
100m 16.21 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 34.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 38.28 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.13 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
BARKER, Abigail - F01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.16 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 16.52 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
60H 13.69 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.77 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
BARONAS, Angela - F99,  12 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 15.83 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
200m 34.24 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
300m 51.89 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 2.58 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
D750g 15.73 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J400g 10.90 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
BARRETT, Claire - F98,  13 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 15.37 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.95 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.23 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 19.27 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 18.52 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BASRA, Prabhneet - F99,  12 years old - Universal Athletics Club
800m 2 : 48.66 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
1200m 4 : 37.41 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
BASRA, Snehpreet - F01,  10 years old - Universal Athletics Club
600m 1 : 58.89 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 35.64 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
BASSI, Chanreet - F01,  10 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60m 10.82 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 18.14 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
600m 2 : 24.00 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
60H 14.14 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 10.15 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
BATES, Brianna - F00,  11 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 10.38 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 16.91 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 10.53 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 3 : 57.82 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 14.68 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.60 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 5.14 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J400g 8.50 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
BATTERSBY, Piper - F98,  13 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
100m 15.86 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
300m 51.45 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 51.40 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
1200m 4 : 22.05 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
2000m 8 : 02.40 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.46 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
BEKAR, Kiana - F98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
1200m 4 : 31.38 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
80H 14.00 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200H 32.74 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 4.58 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.35 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP3kg 4.21 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
BEKAR, Mya - F00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
600m 2 : 18.76 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 4 : 08.52 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 14.41 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.76 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
BELKNAP, Delaney - F99,  12 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
100m 15.47 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 31.97 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
300m 50.71 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
800m 2 : 36.16 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1200m 4 : 09.56 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 17.84 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 4.04 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 11.75 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
BELL, Josephine - F98,  13 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m 15.21 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 31.31 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
300m 55.58 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.91 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
BELLAND, Andi - F99,  12 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
100m 14.41 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 30.26 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 3 : 03.60 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
80H 15.14 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Long Jump 3.68 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
SP3kg 6.19 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Pentathlon 1790 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
BELLIVEAU, Danielle - F97,  14 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
High Jump 1.41 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 4.52 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.98 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
BERNIER, Anaiyah - F02,  9 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 10.08 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 16.61 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 20.72 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 4 : 48.66 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 12.41 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.20 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 3.57 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 854 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BHANDAL, Gurleen - F98,  13 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
100m 18.42 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.75 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP3kg 8.59 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
D750g 30.03 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
H3kg 28.86 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
BINGHAM, Pippa - F00,  11 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
600m 2 : 13.09 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.84 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 13.16 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
BISHOP, Regan - F01,  10 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
600m 2 : 10.64 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 57.93 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
60H 13.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.94 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J400g 7.95 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
BIZARRO, Zoe - F97,  14 years old - Bulkley Valley Athletic Society
800m 2 : 31.76 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
1200m 3 : 59.55 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
2000m 7 : 07.99 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
BLAIR, Amelia - F98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
300m 52.45 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 43.43 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
1200m 4 : 21.64 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.48 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
BLAIR, Kaitlyn - F98,  13 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
800m 3 : 11.46 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 42.04 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
BLAIS, Danielle - F97,  14 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
100m 14.36 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
BLIZZARD, Sophie - F00,  11 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 11.30 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 17.75 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 14.18 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 2.69 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
BLYT, Kyra - F99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 13.89 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 28.47 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 47.44 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 6.97 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 14.92 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
BOLLHORN, Kennedy - F01,  10 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60m 10.17 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 17.04 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 13.62 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.43 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 4.68 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 11.42 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
BONNEY, Elizabeth - F97,  14 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 14.83 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
200m 30.40 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 3.89 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP3kg 6.48 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
BOPARAI, Joldenjeet - F98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
300m 50.92 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 35.43 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 08.86 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
2000m 7 : 27.31 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
BOS, Kathryn - F99,  12 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
800m 2 : 52.03 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
1200m 4 : 32.80 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 17.97 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.06 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 2.99 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 4.82 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
D750g 13.02 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J400g 10.68 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Pentathlon 1252 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BOTSIS, Chanell - F98,  13 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m 14.80 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 4.02 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.78 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 33.74 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 33.10 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
H3kg 38.66 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
BOUMA, Haven - F00,  11 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 9.72 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 16.07 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
200m 32.99 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 08.78 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 4 : 05.47 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.89 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP2kg 4.50 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 7.12 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
BOWERMAN, Ashley - F01,  10 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 11.09 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 17.87 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
600m 2 : 29.66 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800RW 5 : 56.68 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 14.63 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.35 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP2kg 5.97 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 10.54 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 13.33 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
BOYD, Noah - F98,  13 years old - Vernon Amateur Athletics Association
300m 52.12 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
800m 2 : 45.56 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
1200m 4 : 24.13 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
80H 18.40 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
200H 36.25 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.06 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
BOYLES, Alexis - F00,  11 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 12.40 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800RW 6 : 06.11 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 15.22 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.37 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 7.34 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 5.33 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
BRADBURY, Jesslyn - F99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 15.07 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 32.70 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 3 : 03.90 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
80H 16.49 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200H 36.98 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.54 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP3kg 4.44 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 16.19 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 16.21 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
BRANHAM GUTIERREZ, Vanessa - F99,  12 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 15.19 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 56.63 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 16.91 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 35.38 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.88 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 12.41 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 7.07 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
BREWER, Zoe - F00,  11 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.61 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100m 17.81 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 14.47 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 2.71 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 3.91 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 9.95 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 6.32 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
BROERE, Cate - F99,  12 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 17.47 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
300m 1 : 08.04 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
800RW 4 : 56.50 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 15.73 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 36.77 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.43 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 7.34 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 8.83 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
BROWN, Hannah - F97,  14 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 14.17 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 28.96 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 8.56 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 16.82 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
BUCKINGHAM, Robyn - F97,  14 years old - Langley Mustangs
800m 2 : 35.38 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 13.21 BC High School Championships (Burnaby) Jun 3-4 - 2011
High Jump 1.51 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.59 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 9.12 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 2822 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BUCKINGHAM, Sarah - F01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 11.85 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 18.23 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 23.15 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 14.50 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.54 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 5.96 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 15.43 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 10.60 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 866 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BURGE, Jessi - F00,  11 years old - Powell River Track Club
D750g 12.03 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 7.67 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
BURTINI, Tatiana - F99,  12 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 13.98 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 29.22 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
300m 49.37 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 54.93 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
200H 33.77 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.71 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
CADWELL, Brielle - F02,  9 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 12.61 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 20.66 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.08 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 3.88 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
CAIL, Kendra - F00,  11 years old - Prince George Track Club
Long Jump 3.32 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
CAMPBELL, Carlee - F97,  14 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
High Jump 1.45 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 4.18 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.19 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
CAMPEAU, Chloe - F01,  10 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
600m 2 : 14.51 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
1000m 4 : 06.00 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
CARPENDALE, Ally - F01,  10 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 9.80 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
600m 2 : 11.16 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.99 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
CARROTHERS, Kelsey - F98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
100m 16.60 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 3 : 16.30 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
80H 15.61 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Long Jump 3.58 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.02 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 9.80 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 29.13 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J400g 26.01 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
H3kg 22.96 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 1669 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
CARTER, Emily - F97,  14 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 15.78 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
80H 18.68 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 3.52 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.46 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
CARTER, Kate - F01,  10 years old - Prince George Track Club
60m 11.32 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
100m 18.57 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
1000m 4 : 43.70 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
60H 14.55 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
High Jump 0.80 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 2.25 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J400g 7.69 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
CASCIOLA, Amelia - F97,  14 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
800m 2 : 53.63 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1200m 4 : 16.37 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
2000m 8 : 11.03 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1500SC 6 : 23.10 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.13 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 6.79 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
CASPARIE, Carsyn - F00,  11 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.07 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 33.77 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
600m 2 : 08.21 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.27 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 13.67 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 15.29 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
CATER, Hannah - F97,  14 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
100m 13.87 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
SP3kg 7.38 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
CATHCART, Sara - F98,  13 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
100m 14.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 4.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
CATHRO, Ashley - F00,  11 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
60m 8.71 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 14.09 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 28.38 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 1 : 48.89 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 17.90 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
60H 10.87 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 4.35 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 9.16 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 21.91 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J400g 24.24 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Pentathlon 2109 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
CHALK, Grace - F01,  10 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
100m 16.73 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
600m 2 : 04.12 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 3 : 43.20 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 13.68 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 2.74 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 4.34 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1067 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
CHAMPOUX, Megan - F99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
200m 30.00 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
300m 47.65 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 31.11 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
80H 13.45 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200H 30.86 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.27 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.82 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
SP3kg 5.40 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J400g 13.30 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
H3kg 7.48 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Pentathlon 2038 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
CHANDRA, Lauren - F00,  11 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.16 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 16.26 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 33.15 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 00.29 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 53.98 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 12.70 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.21 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.74 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 5.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
CHANE, Simran - F00,  11 years old - New West Spartans Track & Field Club
60m 10.34 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 16.36 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 35.52 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 12.21 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.19 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
CHAPMAN, Delaney - F97,  14 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
1200m 4 : 16.47 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
CHASE, Sydney - F02,  9 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 11.41 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 19.41 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 29.84 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
1000m 4 : 30.05 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 1.53 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
CHESTNUT, Jessie - F97,  14 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
1500RW 10 : 35.99 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
H3kg 17.72 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
CHEUNG, Lauryn - F99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.99 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.87 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 7.09 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 9.72 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
H3kg 21.30 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
CHILTON, Emily - F99,  12 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
1200m 4 : 12.41 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
CHO, Reina - F97,  14 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m 14.46 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 14.41 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
CHO, Samantha - F98,  13 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
800m 2 : 42.48 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1200m 4 : 22.32 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
2000m 7 : 55.87 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
80H 16.62 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200H 36.25 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.24 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.85 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.22 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP3kg 4.54 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1652 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
CHO, Stephanie - F97,  14 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
200m 26.69 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
300m 41.89 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 30.29 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 12.55 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
200H 29.44 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.39 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.98 BC High School Championships (Burnaby) Jun 3-4 - 2011
Triple Jump 10.67 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
SP3kg 7.34 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 2741 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
CHOBOTER, Rachel - F98,  13 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
800m 3 : 01.49 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 15.50 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200H 34.19 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.33 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pole Vault 2.10 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.99 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.45 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 7.07 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1870 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
CHOW, Cheryl - F98,  13 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m 14.85 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 30.73 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 48.33 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.77 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.29 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP3kg 5.00 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
CHOW, Trinity - F00,  11 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 9.97 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 15.93 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 34.02 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 13.55 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.59 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP2kg 4.12 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
CLARKE, Julia - F98,  13 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 13.43 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 27.76 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 45.28 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
80H 14.41 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 31.44 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
COOK, Alayna - F98,  13 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 17.30 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
200m 34.65 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP3kg 3.75 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
COOPER, Chelsea - F97,  14 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
100m 13.61 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
200m 28.56 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
CORMAN, Kendra - F99,  12 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 14.37 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 29.43 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 47.72 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.65 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 10.36 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
COUTTS, Bronwyn - F02,  9 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 11.50 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 19.13 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 34.27 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800RW 6 : 20.58 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 14.64 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 2.33 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 4.23 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
CRIVELLO, Katherine - F97,  14 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
100m 13.91 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
200m 29.30 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.45 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
CRUICKSHANK, Heather - F98,  13 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 14.68 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 30.36 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 49.49 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 44.29 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
80H 15.62 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 33.49 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.81 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.58 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
CUMMING, Taylor - F00,  11 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
Long Jump 2.33 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
CURTS, Camryn - F99,  12 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100m 15.52 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 31.71 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
80H 16.60 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.43 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 5.86 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 24.83 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 18.63 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
CUTT, Julia - F00,  11 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 10.06 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 16.43 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 35.13 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 25.87 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
1000m 4 : 03.60 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 2.66 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 4.95 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 10.66 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 8.44 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
CZECZEI, Taylar - F99,  12 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 16.25 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.19 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 4.41 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 13.53 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 11.37 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
CZEPPEL, Hunter - F00,  11 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
60m 9.55 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 15.27 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 11.54 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.30 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 6.78 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
DA LUZ, Lauren - F98,  13 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
300m 44.70 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 23.72 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
1200m 3 : 58.54 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DADSON, Michelle - F02,  9 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 10.54 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 17.53 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 56.36 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 13.50 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 2.58 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 4.48 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 542 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D'AGNOLO, Lauren - F98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
100m 14.17 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 29.61 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 49.45 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 39.27 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 4 : 27.72 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
80H 14.50 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 32.07 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 4.10 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.92 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 6.49 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 14.54 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 17.49 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Pentathlon 1751 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D'AGNOLO, Nicole - F00,  11 years old - Pacific Athletics
60m 9.22 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 14.67 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 30.11 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 1 : 56.40 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
1000m 3 : 45.88 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 11.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.41 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 6.42 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 12.04 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 12.65 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 1561 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
DANIELL, Meghan - F01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 16.44 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 08.30 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 3 : 52.29 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 12.36 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.20 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 4.70 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
J400g 15.58 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DASILVA, Taylor - F98,  13 years old - Vernon Amateur Athletics Association
100m 16.38 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
800m 3 : 10.14 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.81 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
DASS, Norina - F99,  12 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 16.16 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 52.91 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.45 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 5.46 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 20.02 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 18.47 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
H3kg 11.73 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
DAVISON-O'BRIEN, Angelina - F98,  13 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
100m 15.96 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
200m 32.64 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 55.60 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
1500RW 8 : 48.74 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 16.55 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200H 34.79 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 3.36 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 7.30 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 17.75 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 20.80 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H3kg 14.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DEBRUYNE, Savanna - F00,  11 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 10.37 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 17.03 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 26.62 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.82 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 5.20 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 14.24 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 13.69 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
DEBRUYNE, Sophie - F98,  13 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 17.21 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.15 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 5.42 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 13.97 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
J400g 12.40 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
H3kg 14.43 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
DEJONG, Breanne - F98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
300m 48.89 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
800m 2 : 37.22 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 4 : 09.63 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
2000m 7 : 51.14 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200H 34.90 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.39 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
J400g 13.69 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
DELANGE, Chantel - F01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.28 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 16.67 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.65 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 6.24 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
D750g 8.85 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 9.86 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
DENG, Yvonne - F98,  13 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
100m 14.12 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
200m 28.66 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
80H 18.49 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.00 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.48 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
DENNESS, Rori - F01,  10 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 10.42 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 17.56 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 08.90 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 4 : 07.65 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
800RW 5 : 47.77 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 13.07 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.19 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 5.56 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D750g 16.92 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 19.46 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 1276 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
DESJARDINES, Isobel - F02,  9 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 11.58 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100m 19.63 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 39.55 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
1000m 4 : 32.74 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
60H 14.67 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.31 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP2kg 3.45 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
DESTEUR, Andrea - F02,  9 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
60m 12.16 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.15 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 5.29 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
DEVRIES, Annika - F01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 11.56 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
100m 18.85 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
600m 2 : 24.86 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
1000m 4 : 42.96 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 2.58 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 4.04 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 8.49 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
DEWIT, Emma - F00,  11 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 9.73 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 15.75 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 32.82 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 12.67 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.88 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP2kg 6.13 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 13.34 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
DEWITH, Arianna - F98,  13 years old - Elite Track & Field Academy
300m 45.69 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 28.04 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
DEZEEUW, Leah - F98,  13 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
300m 48.27 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
800m 2 : 43.15 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
DHAMI, Sophie - F99,  12 years old - Ridge Rockets Track Club
100m 15.18 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
200m 31.70 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
80H 16.08 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200H 33.40 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.91 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DICARLO, Christina - F97,  14 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 14.99 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.88 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 18.56 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
DIMTER, Julia - F01,  10 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 12.66 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
600m 2 : 42.78 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 4 : 36.24 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 4.57 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 5.44 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
DOBBYN, Amanda - F97,  14 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 14.45 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
200m 29.04 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 47.51 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 45.49 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 15.07 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
200H 31.94 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.27 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.30 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 7.40 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 2101 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
DOBBYN, Sara - F02,  9 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 12.66 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 20.21 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 3 : 18.31 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
60H 15.66 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 0.75 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.28 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 2.37 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
DOBIE, Hannah - F98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
200m 34.54 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
300m 55.07 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 5 : 00.78 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 37.15 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.86 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
DODD, Hannah - F99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 16.10 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
200m 33.31 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 53.04 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 47.56 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 32.23 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
80H 15.05 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
200H 34.79 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.18 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.70 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 5.49 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1663 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
DOLFO, Tanika - F99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.49 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
80H 13.74 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200H 33.22 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 4.14 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 7.62 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 18.65 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
H3kg 30.12 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DOMINELLI, Natalia - F02,  9 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
60m 10.30 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 17.04 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
DOSANJH, Gulneer - F99,  12 years old - Universal Athletics Club
100m 14.83 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 30.16 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
80H 13.74 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 32.19 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 8.52 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
DOUGLAS, Delaney - F00,  11 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 18.43 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
600m 2 : 17.43 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
60H 13.42 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.68 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP2kg 4.97 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
DUDOWARD, Raegan - F02,  9 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 12.49 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100m 21.27 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 22.33 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 0.70 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 1.89 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
DUFTY, Haven - F98,  13 years old - Penticton Athletics
100m 14.55 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 29.99 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
300m 49.80 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
80H 14.00 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200H 32.68 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 4.26 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.58 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 26.14 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 23.60 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
DUFTY, Hunter - F99,  12 years old - Penticton Athletics
100m 14.80 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 30.91 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
80H 14.42 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 4.07 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP3kg 8.26 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 22.19 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 19.02 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DUNCANSON, Jade - F98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 13.20 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 27.55 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 7.67 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
DUNLOP, Sarah - F99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 15.37 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
200m 30.61 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 55.40 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
80H 17.58 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.74 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP3kg 5.04 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
D750g 14.91 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 12.96 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
DUNN, Vanessa - F99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 18.12 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 1 : 01.69 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1200m 5 : 33.51 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 20.65 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.48 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 11.50 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 10.52 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
DUYNSTEE, Nadia - F00,  11 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
60m 10.03 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 17.45 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 36.69 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 23.04 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 4 : 46.43 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 13.21 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.39 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 5.97 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
D750g 11.16 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J400g 11.41 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
ELDRED, Kate - F00,  11 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
100m 16.07 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
1000m 4 : 02.66 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
60H 13.60 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.32 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
ELDRIDGE, Taylor - F98,  13 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100m 15.46 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.21 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 15.17 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
ELIOPOULOS, Paris - F01,  10 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
60m 9.27 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 15.55 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
600m 2 : 08.65 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800RW 5 : 55.21 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 12.43 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.80 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 5.57 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Pentathlon 1273 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
ELLIOTT, Libby - F01,  10 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 11.37 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 18.71 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
600m 2 : 50.32 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800RW 5 : 41.30 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 14.98 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 0.85 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.32 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP2kg 5.83 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 12.13 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 11.53 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
ELLIOTT, Sidney - F02,  9 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.28 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 16.84 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 12.99 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.95 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 4.25 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
ENNS, Holly - F99,  12 years old - Vernon Amateur Athletics Association
200m 34.40 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
80H 16.86 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.16 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
ERICKSON, Jessica - F01,  10 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m 18.25 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 13.58 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
1000m 3 : 53.53 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.63 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 3.73 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 10.04 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
EVANS, Anastasia - F97,  14 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
200m 29.69 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 13.96 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.55 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
D1.00kg 18.41 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
FAGAN, Veronica - F97,  14 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
1200m 4 : 16.42 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
2000m 7 : 23.97 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
1500SC 5 : 37.63 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
FARRAR, Una - F98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
100m 16.16 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.55 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 6.35 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 20.95 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 21.38 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
FAUGNO, Sofia - F01,  10 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
600m 2 : 43.12 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
FAWKES, Kristen - F00,  11 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.16 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 34.92 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800RW 6 : 06.50 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 12.80 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.24 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 13.13 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 8.03 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
FERRARO, Jamie - F99,  12 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 16.81 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 18.26 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.06 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 10.83 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 11.88 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
FISHER, Kate - F99,  12 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 17.42 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 1 : 01.45 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 19.71 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 40.51 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.94 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 13.64 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
FONTANA, Mariah - F97,  14 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 14.04 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.46 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
FOOTE, Abresia - F99,  12 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
100m 16.26 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 35.25 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 3 : 18.82 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
800RW 5 : 47.28 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
80H 18.38 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.33 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP3kg 6.40 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D750g 14.41 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
J400g 12.85 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1217 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
FORRESTER, Bailey - F99,  12 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 15.44 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 31.65 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
300m 51.22 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 58.55 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 16.96 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200H 35.97 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.60 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP3kg 4.70 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 17.39 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 21.32 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
FORSYTH, Marie Louise - F99,  12 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
200m 29.74 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
300m 46.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.43 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP3kg 7.30 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
D750g 28.27 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J400g 23.64 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
FOSTER, Keisha - F99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
200m 31.96 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
300m 52.59 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 57.26 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
1200m 4 : 45.68 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.38 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
FOSTER, Mira - F98,  13 years old - Unattached British Columbia
Long Jump 3.75 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
FOUGNER-RUKUS, Reece - F02,  9 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 11.09 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 18.13 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 12.94 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.89 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 4.26 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
FRANCESCHINI, Jill - F97,  14 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
J600g 14.39 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 15.51 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
FRANCIS, Simone - F99,  12 years old - Ocean Athletics
Long Jump 3.21 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 7.77 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 20.32 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
FREDERIKSEN, Gwyneth - F01,  10 years old - Unattached British Columbia
60m 9.70 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 15.71 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 33.40 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
60H 12.34 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
High Jump 1.27 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.51 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
SP2kg 6.45 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D750g 15.42 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 17.21 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Pentathlon 1311 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
FREDERIKSEN, Lindsey - F99,  12 years old - Unattached British Columbia
100m 15.56 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
200m 31.05 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 53.19 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 3 : 12.20 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
80H 16.34 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
200H 37.37 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 3.64 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 5.84 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 17.20 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
H3kg 16.64 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Pentathlon 1518 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
FREDERIKSEN, Mairina - F97,  14 years old - Unattached British Columbia
100m 15.59 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 31.90 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.95 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 9.11 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 25.60 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 24.13 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 25.18 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
FRIESEN, Erica - F99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 14.86 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 31.24 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 15.16 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 32.61 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.75 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 6.15 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 17.67 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 15.36 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 15.07 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
GABY, Jacqueline - F97,  14 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
1200m 4 : 27.07 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
2000m 8 : 03.83 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1500RW 8 : 09.23 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
1500SC 6 : 24.30 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200H 38.18 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
GAGE, Kristin - F99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 14.20 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 29.01 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 46.73 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 3 : 04.72 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800RW 6 : 12.01 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 15.91 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 32.44 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.16 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 5.93 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 15.01 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
GAGON-BOUNAIX, Aiyana - F00,  11 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
60m 10.59 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 17.21 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 3 : 41.42 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.17 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J400g 8.49 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
GAINEY, Bria - F00,  11 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60m 10.44 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 17.74 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
60H 12.71 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.15 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
GANDESHA, Shivani - F00,  11 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
100m 17.73 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
60H 15.34 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.32 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 4.14 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
GAYTON, Maya - F99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 15.92 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
200m 32.27 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
300m 54.34 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
80H 17.54 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 36.14 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.63 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 7.31 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 14.74 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 15.42 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
GEDDES, Reghan - F01,  10 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 11.15 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 18.73 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.04 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP2kg 3.04 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 5.79 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
GEE, Cassidy - F00,  11 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
60m 8.84 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 14.23 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 11.44 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.97 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
GHUMAN, Manroop - F01,  10 years old - Universal Athletics Club
60m 10.08 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 16.12 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
60H 11.63 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 4.36 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
GIAKOUMAKIS, Katerina - F00,  11 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
Long Jump 2.00 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP2kg 5.95 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 7.04 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
GIAKOUMAKIS, Lily - F02,  9 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 11.20 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 19.61 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 37.11 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
1000m 4 : 36.49 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800RW 6 : 06.00 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 15.91 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 0.85 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.25 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP2kg 2.96 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
GIBSON, Sarah - F99,  12 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
100m 15.76 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 35.61 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.78 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 5.54 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 18.78 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 16.23 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 13.94 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
GILL, Onyka - F99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 14.98 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 30.23 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
300m 48.48 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
GILL, Simerpreet - F97,  14 years old - Universal Athletics Club
200m 27.95 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
300m 44.51 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
GILLESPIE, Caroline - F99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.31 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 29.73 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 47.88 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 13.78 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200H 31.73 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 4.12 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 5.58 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D750g 14.11 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 14.59 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 2068 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
GLADIUK, Sage - F01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.61 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 16.58 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 15.08 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 14.15 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.26 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 3.78 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 9.72 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
GOGGS, Romilly - F00,  11 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
60m 10.30 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 34.61 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 10.50 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.30 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
GOOD, Carly - F99,  12 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 16.03 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 52.32 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
1200m 4 : 25.35 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 16.98 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 3.01 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
GOODWIN, Anna - F99,  12 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
100m 14.42 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 29.71 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
800m 2 : 36.88 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
1200m 4 : 27.89 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
80H 13.60 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.93 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 4.99 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
J400g 14.91 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 2058 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
GOSSELIN, Desiree - F98,  13 years old - Vernon Amateur Athletics Association
100m 14.71 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
800m 2 : 36.67 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 4 : 07.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
GRANT, Jessica - F99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 18.51 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
200m 39.87 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
300m 1 : 08.21 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 3 : 33.51 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
800RW 5 : 55.80 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 20.80 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 47.43 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.69 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 3.67 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 8.72 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 12.59 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
GREENE, Amanda - F00,  11 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 10.59 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
GREER, Julia - F98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
200m 31.95 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
300m 47.20 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 23.99 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 3 : 54.26 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
2000m 6 : 57.10 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
GREGORY, Nikki - F00,  11 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
60m 8.93 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 14.24 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 28.82 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 1 : 54.49 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.73 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
GRIST, Shandraya - F99,  12 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 16.25 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 16.84 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.47 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 5.73 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
GUILD, Keilan - F99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 17.67 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 39.31 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
80H 20.45 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 41.03 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.55 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 4.27 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
D750g 13.65 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
GUILD, Mackenzie - F01,  10 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 9.90 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 16.44 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
GUMMER, Chloe - F98,  13 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100m 13.92 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 28.25 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 43.98 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 36.59 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200H 31.73 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 4.19 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.86 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 11.30 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 15.21 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
GUTIEREZZ, Sophia - F02,  9 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 11.58 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100m 18.65 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 29.19 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 13.47 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 0.70 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP2kg 2.51 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
GUTTER-SPENCE, Marieke - F00,  11 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 11.13 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 18.28 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800RW 6 : 18.42 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 13.88 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.68 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 4.95 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 8.60 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 8.84 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
GUTTER-SPENCE, Taryn - F02,  9 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 13.12 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 22.18 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 17.29 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.00 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 2.85 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HAGUE, Nicole - F01,  10 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 10.20 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 16.67 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 14.20 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.97 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 3.83 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 6.45 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HAINTZ, Marquesis - F02,  9 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 10.48 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 17.48 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 03.88 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 40.67 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 13.70 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.98 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP2kg 4.51 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Pentathlon 783 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
HAINTZ, Mateya - F01,  10 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 11.39 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
100m 18.13 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 20.01 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 4 : 20.69 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 15.33 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.58 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 6.41 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 17.73 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 11.38 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
HALL, Jorden - F99,  12 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 14.31 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 29.54 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
HALVORSON, Ciara - F01,  10 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 10.44 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 10.76 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 13.77 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 5.43 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
HANSON, Jessica - F97,  14 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
200m 28.68 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
300m 44.93 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 28.92 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.55 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.74 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.76 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP3kg 7.31 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
HANSON, Taya - F00,  11 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60m 9.83 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
200m 34.11 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 1 : 55.81 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
1000m 3 : 42.91 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
60H 11.90 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.60 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 7.24 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
J400g 16.43 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
HARDCASTLE, Eden - F98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
100m 15.25 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HARDER, Danielle - F98,  13 years old - Unattached British Columbia
1200m 4 : 15.27 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
2000m 7 : 30.93 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
HARRISON, Emma - F97,  14 years old - Langley Mustangs
80H 15.80 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.19 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
HARRISON, Holly - F02,  9 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 16.65 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 17.97 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 12.04 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.18 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 2.80 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 4.27 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Pentathlon 1141 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
HARTFORD, Alyssa - F99,  12 years old - Prince George Track Club
200m 38.45 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
200H 44.65 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
D750g 12.10 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J400g 8.95 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
HARTWELL, Leah - F00,  11 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
60m 9.94 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 16.09 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
200m 33.35 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 12.02 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.89 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
HAW, Emily - F01,  10 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
60m 10.14 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
100m 16.72 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 26.03 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 14.20 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 4.53 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
HAYRE, Komal - F02,  9 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 13.44 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 23.18 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
600m 2 : 55.76 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
1000m 5 : 08.16 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 1.22 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
HEISE, Grace - F02,  9 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
60m 10.67 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 17.51 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 14.03 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.82 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 4.54 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
HEISTERMAN, Madison - F00,  11 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 15.28 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 30.36 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 1 : 44.76 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 12.11 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 12.76 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.66 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 5.87 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 11.40 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 9.99 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
HENDERSON, Natalie - F97,  14 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
1200m 4 : 28.03 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1500RW 8 : 10.44 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
HENNESSEY, Jamie - F99,  12 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
200m 34.44 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
300m 54.63 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 42.45 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 20.99 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 18.41 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 3.10 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J400g 8.28 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
HENNESSEY, Sydney - F02,  9 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 11.14 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
100m 17.90 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
600m 2 : 26.61 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 15.60 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.35 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
HEPBURN, Jillian - F01,  10 years old - Prince George Track Club
60m 10.44 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 17.94 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
600m 2 : 20.14 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 4 : 22.48 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800RW 6 : 07.06 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
60H 13.84 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.68 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP2kg 4.42 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 10.25 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
J400g 9.64 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
HEPBURN, Shauna - F97,  14 years old - Prince George Track Club
High Jump 1.40 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 4.14 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
J600g 11.67 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
HERNANDEZ, Minna - F97,  14 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 14.57 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 29.50 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
300m 49.22 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 16.63 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.79 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 5.76 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D1.00kg 14.68 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J600g 11.82 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
HERRON, Katherine - F98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
80H 15.67 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
HESHKA, Tegan - F01,  10 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
100m 17.80 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.55 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
HETHERINGTON, Chloe - F98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.95 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 29.46 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
300m 48.76 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 42.58 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 15.10 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.50 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.11 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP3kg 7.79 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
D750g 14.79 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 24.70 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 2238 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
HIGASHITANI, Meghan - F98,  13 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
100m 13.30 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 27.41 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 44.83 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
80H 15.19 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 4.49 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
HILL, Joy - F97,  14 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
1200m 4 : 22.55 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
2000m 8 : 08.50 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
HILL, Kylie - F98,  13 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 15.95 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 16.06 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
HILL, Naomi - F99,  12 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
100m 15.80 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
80H 17.64 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
HILL, Olivia - F99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 16.31 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 51.85 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 45.17 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1200m 4 : 23.05 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 17.35 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 35.62 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.36 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 19.32 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
HILTON, Anna-Maria - F00,  11 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
600m 2 : 03.28 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 3 : 46.80 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 13.74 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
High Jump 1.09 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Long Jump 3.27 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
SP2kg 5.87 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 11.66 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
J400g 9.75 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Pentathlon 1241 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
HINSBERGER, Cassidy - F98,  13 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 16.12 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 33.97 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 53.00 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 2 : 54.99 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1200m 4 : 23.47 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
2000m 7 : 54.50 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.57 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.07 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 5.89 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 17.68 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
HOEY, Chelsea - F97,  14 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 13.58 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 27.70 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 13.96 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.54 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 5.20 BC High School Championships (Burnaby) Jun 3-4 - 2011
SP3kg 10.83 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 27.31 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J600g 23.19 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
HOEY, Makayla - F99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 13.86 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 28.06 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 44.81 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 28.44 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 13.20 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 29.81 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.48 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.81 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 9.18 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D750g 23.67 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 25.92 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Pentathlon 2898 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
HOFFECKER, Lara - F00,  11 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
100m 16.44 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 2.76 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
HOFFMANN, Sara - F99,  12 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
100m 14.64 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.53 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
HOJABRPOUR, Ariana - F02,  9 years old - Burnaby Striders
60m 9.75 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 16.12 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.89 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
HOLLAND, Ashley - F00,  11 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
600m 2 : 35.75 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1000m 5 : 10.04 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.20 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 12.81 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 10.45 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
HOLLAND, Sydney - F98,  13 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
1200m 4 : 57.39 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
80H 17.57 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.29 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 14.05 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
HOLLING, Olivia - F00,  11 years old - Campbell River Comets
60m 11.30 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
200m 40.85 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
600m 2 : 41.57 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
60H 16.38 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 2.45 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP2kg 4.76 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
J400g 9.22 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
HOLLINGSWORTH, Bayley - F99,  12 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 16.96 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 57.28 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 3 : 00.15 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1200m 4 : 44.64 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800RW 5 : 04.00 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 18.06 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 40.02 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.55 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 6.07 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 16.40 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 17.14 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H3kg 15.83 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HOLLINGSWORTH, Cayce - F02,  9 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.72 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 17.77 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 19.63 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 4 : 11.50 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800RW 5 : 46.80 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 14.40 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.38 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 3.28 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
HOOGENBOOM, Sydney - F01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.87 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 18.28 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 4 : 28.50 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 14.50 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 4.65 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 6.14 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
HOOLSEMA, Brooke - F99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
200m 30.39 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
300m 48.87 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 30.64 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1200m 4 : 00.60 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.92 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 5.69 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
HOSIE, Tatum - F98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
100m 14.57 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 28.79 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
80H 14.50 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.80 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
HUNDAL, Amrit - F02,  9 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 20.01 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 16.14 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 0.80 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP2kg 2.94 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
HUNDAL, Navjit - F99,  12 years old - Universal Athletics Club
100m 16.31 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 33.89 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
300m 55.13 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 36.68 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.97 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
HUNDAL, Tabvdeep - F99,  12 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 16.97 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 19.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 9.83 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 5.94 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
HUNTER, Hayley - F99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
80H 15.86 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 34.72 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.19 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 7.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 20.96 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 33.47 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
H3kg 16.45 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HUSTON, Emma - F02,  9 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 10.47 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 16.47 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 11.62 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 14.39 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.03 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 3.70 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
HUSTON, Jannae - F99,  12 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 15.72 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
D750g 13.91 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
HUSTON, Madelyn - F99,  12 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
100m 15.71 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 31.78 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
300m 50.37 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 45.08 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
1200m 4 : 29.50 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800RW 7 : 29.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
80H 18.69 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
HUTCHISON, Cassidy - F01,  10 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
60m 10.23 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 16.20 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 03.25 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 3 : 46.55 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 13.97 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 0.97 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 2.99 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 5.32 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1215 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
HUTCHISON, Marley - F00,  11 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
100m 15.10 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 31.03 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
600m 1 : 57.19 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 3 : 44.49 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 11.72 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.24 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.27 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 5.75 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1605 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
HYDE-LAY, Kathleen - F02,  9 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 19.91 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 14.45 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.64 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
IRWIN, Julia - F99,  12 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
100m 15.15 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 31.70 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 50.40 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
80H 14.24 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 32.03 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.75 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
SP3kg 6.65 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D750g 17.65 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 17.59 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 14.34 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Pentathlon 1970 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
IRWIN, Lara - F98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
800m 4 : 05.00 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
80H 16.90 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
200H 38.94 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.24 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Long Jump 3.61 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Triple Jump 6.90 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 5.94 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 14.88 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 11.66 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
H3kg 15.40 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Pentathlon 1049 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
JACK, Katina - F02,  9 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 12.25 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100m 19.77 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 1.88 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 3.68 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
JACOBSON, Zoe - F98,  13 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 15.23 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 32.28 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
80H 15.10 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.49 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
D750g 18.69 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 17.00 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
JADIS, Danica - F98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
80H 15.48 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 3.61 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
JANSEN, Shelby - F99,  12 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 13.83 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 28.97 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 46.28 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 4.01 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP3kg 6.46 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
JANZEN, Donnée - F00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
200m 34.09 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 3 : 52.73 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 12.09 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.43 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
JANZEN, Eva - F00,  11 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
60m 10.62 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 17.09 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 33.68 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
600m 2 : 14.44 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 57.55 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 13.66 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.18 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 2.65 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
JEAN-SMITH, Kiana - F99,  12 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 14.73 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
200m 31.98 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
80H 16.37 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.69 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
JENNINGS, Erin - F00,  11 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
60m 10.58 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
100m 17.36 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 22.03 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
60H 13.57 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.17 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP2kg 5.13 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 12.92 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 9.57 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
JEROME, Rachel - F98,  13 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 13.43 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 27.10 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.81 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Triple Jump 10.02 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 6.65 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 16.58 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
JOHNSON, Erica - F97,  14 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
2000m 8 : 16.18 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
JOHNSON, Faith - F00,  11 years old - Langley Mustangs
600m 2 : 11.71 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 4 : 11.45 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 15.26 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 0.97 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 2.60 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 4.24 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
J400g 8.52 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 750 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
JOHNSON, Kate - F99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 16.73 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 35.68 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 3 : 19.67 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800RW 6 : 36.05 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 18.47 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 38.62 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.72 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 5.67 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 16.28 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 13.60 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 14.74 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
JOHNSTON, Hannah - F98,  13 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 13.81 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 28.00 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
300m 44.31 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
80H 13.36 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
200H 30.00 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.70 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
JOHNSTON, Mackenzie - F00,  11 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 10.26 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
200m 34.84 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 22.09 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 9.95 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
JOHNSTONE, Christina - F97,  14 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
800m 2 : 25.01 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 05.57 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
JONAS, Emma - F98,  13 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
100m 13.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 29.00 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 4.15 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
KAISER, Madalyn - F00,  11 years old - Pacific Athletics
60m 11.14 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
100m 18.27 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800RW 4 : 44.70 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 13.74 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.98 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 4.95 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
D750g 11.18 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 14.13 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
KATZBERG, Jessica - F00,  11 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 9.84 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 16.36 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200m 32.89 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 05.10 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
60H 11.71 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.60 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
SP2kg 6.21 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D750g 10.26 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 10.41 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Pentathlon 1252 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
KAZANOWSKI, Amelia - F98,  13 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 14.47 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.87 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.16 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 16.60 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
J400g 24.61 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
KELLET, Kezia - F01,  10 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60m 10.26 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 16.84 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
600m 2 : 21.02 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 12.90 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.32 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 5.56 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 12.61 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
KELTIE, Jensen - F00,  11 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 10.50 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 17.86 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 13.16 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.08 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 4.23 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 13.65 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 8.25 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
KEMP, Jenna - F00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 11.02 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 17.65 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.81 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 5.70 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 12.34 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
KEMP, Marya - F98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
300m 54.65 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
80H 19.17 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200H 38.25 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.16 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.39 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 8.18 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
KEYES, Emily - F98,  13 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
200m 31.73 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 49.86 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 41.72 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1200m 4 : 20.03 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
2000m 7 : 49.87 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 16.43 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 33.59 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 13.33 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 12.76 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 11.62 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
KIDD, Rachel - F01,  10 years old - Prince George Track Club
60m 9.99 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 16.19 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 33.10 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
60H 13.85 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.07 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 2.95 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 7.32 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
KING, Lindsay - F00,  11 years old - Prince George Track Club
60m 10.12 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 16.17 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 32.94 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
600m 2 : 03.60 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 58.28 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 12.58 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 3.21 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 6.30 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 13.38 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J400g 10.68 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
KING, Tkia - F97,  14 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
800m 2 : 36.87 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
1200m 3 : 58.57 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
2000m 7 : 29.20 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.88 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 17.44 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
KLASSEN, Adrianna - F98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 15.74 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 31.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 48.69 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 36.00 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 15.36 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
200H 32.82 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.18 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.95 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP3kg 5.17 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1878 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
KLYM, Kayla - F98,  13 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
100m 14.67 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
300m 47.30 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 4.11 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.25 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
KLYMCHUK, Samantha - F98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
800m 2 : 56.21 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1200m 4 : 39.27 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
2000m 8 : 11.08 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
KNAPPETT, Emma - F98,  13 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
100m 14.43 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 30.13 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
300m 49.92 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.96 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.90 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
D750g 19.34 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
KNELLER, Kennedy - F97,  14 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
800m 2 : 24.79 BC High School Championships (Burnaby) Jun 3-4 - 2011
KNOWLES, Olivia - F99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 14.20 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 28.91 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
80H 14.65 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.01 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 5.34 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 15.85 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 18.66 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
KOBYLANSKI, Maya - F02,  9 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 11.33 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 15.22 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
KONRAD, Hannah - F98,  13 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
300m 46.77 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
800m 2 : 34.12 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 16.65 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
200H 32.28 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.36 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.33 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP3kg 6.41 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 2161 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
KOVACS, Stephanie - F98,  13 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
80H 17.94 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
KOZLOVSKI, Catherine - F00,  11 years old - Prince George Track Club
60m 10.19 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
100m 16.93 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
D750g 13.42 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
KRAUSE, Sienna - F01,  10 years old - Ridge Rockets Track Club
60m 10.60 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 18.12 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 12.96 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.92 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP2kg 5.53 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 13.43 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
KRIESER, Jade - F00,  11 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
600m 1 : 54.10 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
1000m 3 : 22.26 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.70 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
KROEGER, Christina - F98,  13 years old - Universal Athletics Club
80H 14.82 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.09 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.89 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
KURUCZ, Aaryanna - F00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 9.35 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 15.02 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 30.20 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 1 : 59.12 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 10.84 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.86 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 4.96 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
J400g 8.62 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
LABREE, Emily - F99,  12 years old - Powell River Track Club
80H 16.92 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.33 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
LADYMAN, Hanneli - F01,  10 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
600m 2 : 10.75 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
LAGERSTROM, Kristen - F00,  11 years old - Ridge Rockets Track Club
60m 9.51 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 14.93 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 31.11 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 04.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 12.21 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.12 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.34 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP2kg 5.06 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1290 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
LAM, Georgia - F99,  12 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
100m 13.49 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 28.18 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 45.31 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.86 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
LANE-BEDARD, Danielle - F98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
100m 14.94 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.64 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 16.17 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
LARJAVA, Milla - F98,  13 years old - West Vancouver Track & Field
100m 15.03 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
LATURNUS, Cassie - F97,  14 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
800m 2 : 28.48 BC High School Championships (Burnaby) Jun 3-4 - 2011
1200m 3 : 58.34 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
2000m 7 : 10.69 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
1500SC 5 : 28.12 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
LAUENER, Megan - F02,  9 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 9.84 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 15.75 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 06.14 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 11.67 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 2.79 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 4.68 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1233 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
LAVERTU, Kennedy - F98,  13 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 17.32 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 3 : 05.21 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 18.39 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 36.42 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.95 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
LAVIGNE-EVELY, Lydia - F00,  11 years old - Vernon Amateur Athletics Association
60m 9.57 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 15.27 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 31.76 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 12.44 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.21 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.92 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 5.91 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
LAYMAN, Sydney - F98,  13 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 14.86 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 54.95 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.72 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 7.37 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 18.28 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 16.20 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H3kg 15.62 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
LEBLANC, Caitlin - F97,  14 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
100m 15.29 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 36.72 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
1200m 4 : 13.70 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
D1.00kg 18.78 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
LEDDING, Katrina - F98,  13 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 16.86 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 6.35 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
D750g 21.64 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
LEE, Kaitlyn - F99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 13.51 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 27.98 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 51.54 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
800m 2 : 51.00 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
80H 15.44 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
200H 34.30 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.84 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 5.87 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D750g 19.06 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 15.51 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H3kg 14.36 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Pentathlon 1833 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
LEHMANN, Beatrix - F98,  13 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 14.45 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.43 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
LENZ, Marin - F02,  9 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
60m 9.85 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 15.98 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 09.57 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 11.91 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.16 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.09 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 5.26 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1316 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
LENZ, Sienna - F00,  11 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
60m 9.33 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 14.89 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 30.32 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 1 : 56.97 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 11.01 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.37 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.85 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 8.51 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
J400g 25.22 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 2021 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
LEUNG, Jessica - F02,  9 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 10.89 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 18.44 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 26.09 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 4 : 15.86 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 14.39 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 0.94 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 2.21 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 3.20 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 634 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
LEW, Jasmine - F00,  11 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 8.58 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 13.63 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 29.83 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.98 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 5.87 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
LEWIS, Montana - F99,  12 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
100m 14.69 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 29.41 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
300m 47.02 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.64 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
LILLYWHITE, Samantha - F02,  9 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 10.58 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 17.92 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 38.26 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 14.30 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.51 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP2kg 3.98 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
LINDSAY, Nicole - F98,  13 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 13.76 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 27.69 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
300m 45.01 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 2 : 40.94 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1200m 4 : 35.73 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 3.71 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.47 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 9.18 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
LINDSAY, Rebecca - F97,  14 years old - Langley Mustangs
300m 45.90 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 33.80 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
LOCKE, Kaitlyn - F00,  11 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.90 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
LOCKE, Marlena - F01,  10 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 11.45 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 19.08 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 15.27 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.30 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 3.60 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 8.47 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 7.92 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
LOUIE, Caitlin - F98,  13 years old - Burnaby Striders
100m 14.32 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 29.67 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 47.45 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
D750g 13.77 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
LOUIE, Natasha - F98,  13 years old - Burnaby Striders
300m 48.74 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
800m 2 : 42.11 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
LOWKA, Brianne - F99,  12 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
100m 15.84 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 32.58 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
300m 53.92 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
800m 3 : 05.02 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 15.17 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
200H 35.31 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.68 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 7.32 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 18.78 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 16.64 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 1710 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
LOWKA, Shianne - F01,  10 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 9.72 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 15.77 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 09.62 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 11.98 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.55 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP2kg 6.53 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D750g 13.32 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J400g 15.73 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 1526 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
MACARTHUR, Larissa - F97,  14 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 15.54 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
D1.00kg 8.90 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
MACDONALD, Brooklyn - F00,  11 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 9.35 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 31.93 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
MACEWAN, Chelsea - F99,  12 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
100m 17.00 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.93 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 6.91 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 18.23 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 18.73 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 16.95 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
MACGREGOR, Gabrielle - F99,  12 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
200m 29.04 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 45.72 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 28.91 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 08.29 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 13.47 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.15 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
SP3kg 8.01 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 2421 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
MACGREGOR, Jasmine - F99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 15.21 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 32.87 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 52.57 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 3 : 05.80 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
800RW 5 : 54.90 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 17.75 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 39.82 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.37 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 5.45 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 12.91 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 10.38 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
MACKENZIE, Abby - F00,  11 years old - Pacific Athletics
60m 10.32 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 16.78 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 35.68 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 13.86 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.03 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 4.77 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
MADDEN, Hayley - F98,  13 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
100m 14.00 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 28.75 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.35 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.56 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
MADISON, Maya - F98,  13 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
300m 50.09 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
1200m 4 : 36.39 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
MAGUIRE, Kate - F01,  10 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 10.69 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.97 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 4.34 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
MAGUIRE, Molly - F00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 16.60 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 35.18 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.12 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
MAHAL, Harleen - F97,  14 years old - Universal Athletics Club
800m 2 : 30.55 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1200m 4 : 04.39 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
MAIKA, Samantha - F98,  13 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
1200m 5 : 08.98 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
2000m 8 : 24.18 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.86 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 6.34 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 14.90 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
MALHERBE, Elleni - F98,  13 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
1200m 4 : 42.70 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
MALYSHEVA, Aleksandra - F00,  11 years old - New West Spartans Track & Field Club
60m 10.22 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 16.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
MANDER, Lauren - F99,  12 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 16.85 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 19.88 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 40.10 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.73 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 15.30 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 15.49 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
MANN, Emily - F99,  12 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
300m 49.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 44.57 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
1200m 4 : 10.43 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.40 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
MANN, Nicole - F97,  14 years old - Penticton Athletics
100m 13.52 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 27.84 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
300m 44.18 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
800m 2 : 24.12 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
1200m 3 : 58.16 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
MARLON-LAMBERT, Kathryn - F02,  9 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 10.77 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 17.57 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 27.85 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 4 : 49.37 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 13.76 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 0.94 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 2.21 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 3.99 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Pentathlon 688 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
MARQUIS, Julia - F00,  11 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 12.07 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
60H 16.36 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.07 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP2kg 4.07 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 9.19 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 7.83 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
MARSHALL, Avery - F98,  13 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
100m 13.23 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 27.43 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
MARSHALL, Julia - F98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 15.61 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200m 33.24 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
300m 55.88 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
800m 2 : 58.08 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.38 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
MARTIN, Callie - F01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.66 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 4 : 11.63 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.65 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
MARTIN, Cassidy - F98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
Long Jump 2.95 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
MARTIN, Cynthia - F01,  10 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
60m 9.27 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 14.72 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 7.56 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
MARTINEZ, Mariana - F00,  11 years old - Langley Mustangs
200m 33.62 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
600m 1 : 52.01 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 3 : 19.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800RW 5 : 21.94 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 11.83 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.21 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.46 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 5.01 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D750g 10.17