JD Top Performances -- 2011 - Male
Criteria for inclusion:
Competitive member of BC Athletics
Best Performance in event over 2011 season at JD Approved Meets
Hand Timed Results adjusted (add 0.24 sec for races 300m or less, 0.14 for 400m races)
Event min sec/m Meet Date of Meet
ABBOTT, Keagan - M02,  9 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.67 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100m 17.46 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 39.10 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
60H 13.43 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.13 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 5.90 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Pentathlon 907 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
ADAMSCHEK, Alex - M98,  13 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100m 15.55 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
80H 15.44 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200H 33.84 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.82 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D1.00kg 13.00 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J600g 20.96 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
ADDY, Michael - M97,  14 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
200m 29.01 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.12 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.70 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
AIREY, Logan - M99,  12 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
100m 14.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 28.53 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 46.48 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 32.75 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.95 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
ALLEMEKINDERS, Zachery - M97,  13 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 15.01 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 4.29 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.50 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP4kg 9.04 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
D1.00kg 28.42 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
J600g 31.20 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
H4kg 20.45 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
ALLEN, Felix - M02,  9 years old - Langley Mustangs
600m 2 : 14.81 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 3 : 55.99 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 14.44 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.83 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 3.77 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
ALLEN, Martin - M97,  14 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 12.58 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 25.65 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
300m 40.66 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
ALPHONSO, Daniel - M98,  13 years old - Universal Athletics Club
100m 15.00 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
300m 49.47 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 48.05 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
AMATO, Jacob - M01,  10 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 11.56 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800RW 6 : 11.80 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 15.66 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.36 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
AMINOV, Alon - M98,  13 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
High Jump 1.40 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.55 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
ANDERSEN, Ethan - M02,  9 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 11.14 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 18.46 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 22.11 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 4 : 06.85 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 14.13 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.66 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 4.37 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
ANDERSON, Derek - M99,  12 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 16.48 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 33.88 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 55.41 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 16.06 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 35.41 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 15.19 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
ANDREWS, Charlie - M97,  14 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 12.39 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 24.84 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 40.03 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP4kg 10.43 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
ANTLE, Will - M02,  9 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 11.76 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 14.41 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.75 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
ARON, Nicholas - M02,  9 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 9.94 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 15.76 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 1 : 59.48 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 3 : 29.40 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.35 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
AUDIBERT, Virgile - M97,  14 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
2000m 8 : 07.58 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.22 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
AUSTIN, Dalton - M99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
800m 3 : 42.37 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.24 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 5.63 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D1.00kg 10.77 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 11.10 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 19.26 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
BAILEY, Josh - M98,  13 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 14.12 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 28.60 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 45.44 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 16.35 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 3 : 49.86 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
2000m 6 : 50.89 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.87 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 10.04 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BAKER, Ryan - M97,  14 years old - Prince George Track Club
High Jump 1.30 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP4kg 8.21 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
D1.00kg 19.54 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J600g 24.15 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
H4kg 16.87 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
BALL, Taku - M98,  13 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 14.58 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 31.14 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 47.89 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 16.69 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 34.48 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 18.87 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
BASSETT, Avi - M02,  9 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 11.99 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 19.57 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 27.03 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 4 : 23.90 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800RW 6 : 27.32 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 14.73 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.50 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 4.69 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
BASSETT, Jacob - M99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 17.12 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 35.59 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
300m 59.91 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
800m 3 : 00.32 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
1200m 4 : 37.55 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 19.17 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200H 39.02 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.29 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D1.00kg 10.07 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J600g 11.44 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H3kg 12.25 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BASSETT, Yosef - M98,  13 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 15.32 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 32.70 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 51.52 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 2 : 44.66 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1200m 4 : 34.88 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.83 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 7.72 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 13.17 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 23.88 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
H3kg 21.02 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BATKE, Alex - M01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
Long Jump 1.83 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 3.80 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 6.33 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
BATTERSBY, Finn - M00,  11 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
60m 10.07 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
100m 15.86 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 33.24 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 1 : 56.95 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 3 : 29.12 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
60H 12.04 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 3.12 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 5.86 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 12.58 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 16.53 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
BELCHER, Jeremy - M01,  10 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 9.79 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 16.95 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 11.64 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 3 : 53.51 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 12.78 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.17 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 3.45 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
J400g 8.13 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1099 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BELLEROSE, Kabir - M97,  14 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 13.22 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 25.45 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
300m 40.86 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100H 17.22 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
200H 28.21 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
SP4kg 7.82 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 23.95 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
H4kg 18.59 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
BERRY, Alexander - M99,  12 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 14.65 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
80H 15.39 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
BHANDAL, Iqam - M01,  10 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
1000m 4 : 42.00 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.11 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 8.69 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 21.81 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
BLACKSTOCK, Matthew - M98,  13 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
100m 13.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 27.29 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
BLAIR, Drey - M99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 13.41 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 4.29 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP3kg 9.45 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
D1.00kg 22.25 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
BLAKELY, Liam - M01,  10 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
600m 2 : 02.11 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
1000m 3 : 38.51 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 12.25 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.47 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
BLIZZARD, Simon - M02,  9 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 11.87 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 18.02 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 16.57 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.23 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
BLUCKE, Kevin - M01,  10 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
High Jump 1.25 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
BOAR, Dominic - M00,  11 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 9.50 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 31.84 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
600m 2 : 00.72 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 11.62 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.41 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 5.38 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 18.49 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BONA, Ben - M00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
200m 32.58 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
600m 2 : 01.88 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.16 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
BOPARAI, Mantajjit - M00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 11.11 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 17.33 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 15.03 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 13.35 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.08 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.25 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 5.53 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D750g 14.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 1077 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BOTSIS, Maxwell - M00,  11 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 9.71 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 17.34 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800RW 4 : 57.67 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.22 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 8.18 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 17.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 21.49 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
BOURASSA, David - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
800m 2 : 54.13 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
1200m 5 : 25.22 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
80H 16.36 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.40 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 4.81 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1438 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BRADBURY, Chase - M00,  11 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60H 14.04 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.39 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP2kg 6.35 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
BRASSEUR-CONNELL, Damon - M99,  12 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
100m 14.41 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 29.58 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.27 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
BRAUN, Graham - M98,  13 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
Long Jump 3.65 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
BREWER, Zevier - M98,  13 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 16.47 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 49.24 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.42 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.60 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 6.14 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D1.00kg 14.37 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J600g 18.93 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 11.41 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BRIANT, Tristan - M99,  12 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
Long Jump 3.03 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 11.01 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
H3kg 16.15 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BROATCH, Thomas - M98,  13 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
300m 52.81 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
800m 2 : 41.40 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
1200m 4 : 16.68 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.64 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.79 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
BROWN, Jordan - M99,  12 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 18.37 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 37.91 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.95 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BRYSON, Ethan - M02,  9 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 11.88 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 19.59 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 29.73 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
1000m 4 : 24.09 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
60H 14.57 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 0.80 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.34 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP2kg 4.78 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BRZOVIC, Andrew - M00,  11 years old - Burnaby Striders
60m 10.82 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 15.83 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 37.63 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 9.19 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
D750g 18.15 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
BUCHANAN, Mark - M98,  13 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
J600g 21.20 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 20.03 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
BUCKINGHAM, Paul - M99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 15.18 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
300m 49.86 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 45.72 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 14.05 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
200H 32.49 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.15 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP3kg 6.80 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 2194 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BUECKERT, Max - M99,  12 years old - Ocean Athletics
300m 48.09 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 28.22 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 3 : 51.90 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
BURGER, Finley - M01,  10 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
60m 11.40 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 14.43 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 15.08 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
BURGER, Stuart - M00,  11 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
60m 10.55 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100m 17.10 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 13.78 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.98 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 12.96 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J400g 17.53 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
BURKE, Jordan - M98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.99 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
300m 49.49 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 41.23 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 14.47 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 30.86 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.37 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.24 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.37 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP3kg 8.49 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D1.00kg 17.29 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J600g 23.99 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 2448 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
BURNS, Mackenzie - M98,  13 years old - Burnaby Striders
800m 2 : 42.33 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
1200m 4 : 18.91 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
BURTINI, Delano - M01,  10 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 10.04 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 16.54 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 4 : 05.52 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.40 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 16.11 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
BURYN, Kael - M99,  12 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 15.50 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
300m 54.78 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
80H 16.98 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP3kg 6.59 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
D1.00kg 12.21 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J600g 8.70 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
BUTLER, Ryan - M99,  12 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
800m 2 : 29.34 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 3 : 50.70 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
CAIN, Cameron - M98,  13 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 14.45 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
80H 14.95 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.99 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP3kg 8.32 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J600g 30.35 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
CAIN, Nolan - M01,  10 years old - Prince George Track Club
60m 10.83 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
60H 14.95 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 2.63 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP2kg 5.22 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J400g 9.20 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
CANTARELLA, Egidio - M00,  11 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
60m 8.95 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 14.22 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 29.97 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 1 : 56.14 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 11.15 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.05 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 9.35 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 2038 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
CAPSTICK, Finley - M01,  10 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
60m 10.23 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 16.63 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 23.85 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.92 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 6.19 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 11.03 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
CARMICHAEL, Joshua - M98,  13 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
100m 15.04 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 15.42 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 32.86 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.52 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP3kg 7.56 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 16.84 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 22.17 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 16.28 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
CARTER, Andrew - M99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 17.06 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 36.24 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 3 : 08.42 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800RW 5 : 54.30 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 17.89 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200H 40.90 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.94 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 4.44 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D1.00kg 10.45 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J600g 13.43 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
H3kg 7.12 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
CASPARIE, Connor - M02,  9 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.91 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
600m 2 : 11.14 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 14.17 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.87 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 5.12 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
CHALK, Luke - M00,  11 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
60m 9.33 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 14.78 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 31.23 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
600m 1 : 58.63 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 11.22 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.17 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.91 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 6.70 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
J400g 21.09 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Pentathlon 1833 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
CHANDRA, Brendan - M99,  12 years old - Burnaby Striders
100m 14.60 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 30.89 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP3kg 8.32 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
D1.00kg 22.62 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
CHAPMAN, Theo - M01,  10 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
60m 10.44 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
600m 2 : 24.04 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 14.88 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.03 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 2.98 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 5.81 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Pentathlon 1019 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
CHATTEN, Adam - M97,  14 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m     14.64 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 29.80 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.60 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
CHATTEN, Eric - M97,  14 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m     14.21 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 28.95 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.70 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J600g 26.74 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
CHHINA, Simrit - M98,  13 years old - Universal Athletics Club
100m 13.84 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 28.07 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 12.83 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200H 30.19 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
CHIASSON, Austin - M99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 17.86 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 35.21 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
300m 59.43 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
800m 3 : 02.00 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
1200m 4 : 42.20 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.88 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 5.25 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 13.39 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
CHIASSON, Justin - M98,  13 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 16.68 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 34.26 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 3 : 03.65 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
1200m 4 : 41.20 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.47 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.76 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 5.03 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
CHIPPETT, Bryn - M98,  13 years old - West Vancouver Track & Field
100m 15.06 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
CHMELYK, Erick - M98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 13.62 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 28.22 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
300m 44.33 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1200m 4 : 08.65 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 4.04 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
CHONG, Jarrett - M01,  10 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 9.86 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 16.25 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 11.86 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
800RW 6 : 19.17 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
60H 13.41 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 0.97 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.21 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 7.77 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D750g 18.13 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J400g 21.89 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 1399 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
CIOBAN, Zachary - M97,  14 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
300m 50.63 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 30.42 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1200m 4 : 03.86 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
2000m 7 : 10.00 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
1500SC 5 : 32.14 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
200H 36.34 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.70 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D1.00kg 17.01 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
CLAPHAM, William - M02,  9 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 19.73 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.30 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
CLARE, Jason - M98,  13 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 14.00 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 29.57 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 48.62 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 4.81 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Triple Jump 10.88 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D1.00kg 23.62 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J600g 26.85 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
CLENDENIN, Noah - M02,  9 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 10.05 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 18.63 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
COLEMAN, Ethen - M99,  12 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 15.86 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
300m 51.72 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
800m 2 : 47.63 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
1200m 4 : 37.15 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
J600g 16.52 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
CONTANT, Yanick - M01,  10 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 10.87 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 17.41 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
800RW 5 : 02.26 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 14.32 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.53 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP2kg 6.07 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 20.30 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 16.74 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
CONTRERAS, Nicholas - M02,  9 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 9.98 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 16.16 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
600m 2 : 08.35 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800RW 5 : 48.29 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
60H 11.85 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.07 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.15 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 5.17 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1215 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
COOPER, Lucas - M02,  9 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.77 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 17.39 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.03 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.85 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
COUGHLAN, Kaiden - M99,  12 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
200m 36.13 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 3 : 02.66 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.88 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 4.29 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 9.60 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H3kg 11.04 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
COULSON, James - M01,  10 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
60m 11.04 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
100m 17.04 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 13.58 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1000m 4 : 14.18 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800RW 5 : 43.48 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 13.31 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Long Jump 2.97 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 5.53 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 11.37 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 13.91 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Pentathlon 1209 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
CRONKHITE, Joshua - M98,  13 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
Long Jump 3.88 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
D1.00kg 23.27 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J600g 30.20 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
H3kg 16.92 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
CUESTAS, Leo - M98,  13 years old - Strathcona Lions Athletics Club
100m 13.51 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 27.82 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
DADSON, Emmanuel - M00,  11 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 9.21 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 14.72 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 31.71 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 01.65 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 3 : 47.63 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 11.72 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.11 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.47 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 6.48 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
J400g 16.57 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Pentathlon 1458 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
DANBROOK, Caden - M02,  9 years old - Vernon Amateur Athletics Association
60m 10.34 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 16.48 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 11.77 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.15 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DANIELSEN, Ty - M99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 16.31 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.32 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 4.62 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
DAVIS, Stephen - M99,  12 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
800m 3 : 20.45 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
DE BEER, Adriaan - M98,  13 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
J600g 17.76 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
DE BEER, Christiaan - M00,  11 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 10.18 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 09.55 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
DEJONG, Ethan - M98,  13 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
Long Jump 3.12 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.40 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D1.00kg 13.56 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 13.08 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
DELLA SIEGA, Joel - M98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
300m 44.31 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 34.11 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 13.97 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.55 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.59 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Triple Jump 10.15 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
SP3kg 8.30 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 2657 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
DEMIAN, Benjamin - M97,  14 years old - Langley Mustangs
1200m 3 : 52.43 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J600g 21.52 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
DEMIAN, Nathan - M02,  9 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.10 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 16.17 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 01.22 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 3 : 43.50 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800RW 6 : 41.43 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 11.77 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.13 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 4.92 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Pentathlon 1256 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
DENMAN, Ryan - M01,  10 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 9.54 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 15.54 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 10.45 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 4 : 11.88 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.31 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
DEPAOLI, Bronson - M02,  9 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 11.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 14.26 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 2.79 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 5.41 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DEPAOLI, Nico - M00,  11 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 8.93 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 14.16 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 29.80 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
600m 1 : 52.12 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
60H 10.93 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.93 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 7.70 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DEVRIES, Tijs - M99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 18.64 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 35.95 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 49.51 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 4 : 22.71 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800RW 5 : 20.83 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.30 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 5.35 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
D1.00kg 13.60 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J600g 19.85 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DEWIT, Aaron - M01,  10 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 10.93 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 17.63 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 27.64 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 4 : 13.80 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
60H 13.98 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.95 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 6.97 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 19.61 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
DEWIT, Jaden - M01,  10 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 10.78 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 17.54 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 25.70 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 4 : 20.90 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 13.16 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.14 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 6.25 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 11.00 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
DHILLON, Baldeep - M01,  10 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
60m 11.49 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
60H 17.14 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.09 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
DHINDSA, Arshpreet - M99,  12 years old - Universal Athletics Club
300m 52.27 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 53.92 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 36.40 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
DOBELL, Matthew - M00,  11 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60H 13.26 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.79 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP2kg 5.10 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
DOLLING, Griffin - M97,  14 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
800m 2 : 41.19 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1200m 4 : 33.74 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
2000m 7 : 33.71 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
DORSEY, Kimani - M99,  12 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m 14.54 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 30.46 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
DOSANJH, Chitraj - M97,  14 years old - Universal Athletics Club
100m 14.87 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP4kg 12.75 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
D1.00kg 41.11 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
DOUKAKIS, James - M00,  11 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 10.74 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 17.19 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 39.98 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 28.98 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1000m 5 : 09.43 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
60H 13.04 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.68 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP2kg 5.38 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 10.61 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 10.83 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
DOWN, Edward - M99,  12 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
100m 15.93 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 32.40 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 2.24 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D1.00kg 17.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DOWN, Henry - M01,  10 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
100m 16.42 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 11.67 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
DUGUID, Angus - M00,  11 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
60m 9.03 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 14.76 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 31.10 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 12.97 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 11.22 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.32 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.71 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 6.61 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D750g 17.01 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1742 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
DUGUID, Cameron - M02,  9 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
60m 10.39 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 16.82 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 20.69 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 13.54 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.07 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 2.94 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 4.52 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1012 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
DUPUIS, Liam - M00,  11 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 11.51 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP2kg 5.48 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
EARTHY-FIND, Matias - M00,  11 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
60m 9.54 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 14.92 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 31.23 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
600m 2 : 00.20 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
60H 10.82 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Long Jump 3.88 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
SP2kg 7.53 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 18.09 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Pentathlon 1909 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
ELIOPOULOS, Anastas - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 13.66 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 28.47 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
80H 13.18 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200H 31.67 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.32 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 4.26 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 7.81 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J600g 12.23 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
ELIOPOULOS, Anastas   - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 14.19 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 29.46 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 7.80 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
ELLIOTT, Maxwell - M98,  13 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
800m 2 : 37.56 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
1200m 4 : 07.62 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
2000m 7 : 19.48 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
ELLIOTT, Myles - M99,  12 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 15.49 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 31.61 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 2 : 55.65 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 16.47 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 34.36 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.78 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP3kg 6.51 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 15.62 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 17.77 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
ELLIOTT, Noah - M99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 14.83 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 30.57 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
300m 48.26 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 43.24 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.90 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 6.48 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D1.00kg 21.39 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 18.92 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 16.53 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
ELLISON, Elias - M97,  14 years old - Ocean Athletics
Long Jump 4.64 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
ELLISON, Evan - M01,  10 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 9.72 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 15.93 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
600m 1 : 59.10 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 12.00 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.23 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 3.56 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
FEHR, Justin - M98,  13 years old - Penticton Athletics
800m 2 : 41.36 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 4.04 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.02 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
FERRIS, Ben - M98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
100m 15.27 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 31.71 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 53.94 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
800m 3 : 00.73 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1200m 4 : 46.71 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
80H 16.49 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.41 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 14.10 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
FILAFILO, Josh - M00,  11 years old - Elite Track & Field Academy
100m 15.18 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 30.82 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
600m 1 : 59.75 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
60H 11.10 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
FILUSZ, Nic - M00,  11 years old - New West Spartans Track & Field Club
60m 9.83 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 16.01 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 02.25 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
60H 13.05 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.02 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 2.92 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 6.28 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1313 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
FISHER, Josiah - M97,  14 years old - Prince George Track Club
High Jump 1.11 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 3.59 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.70 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP4kg 7.51 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
D1.00kg 24.54 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J600g 22.81 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
H4kg 17.66 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
FLEARY, Xavion - M99,  12 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m 14.84 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 32.17 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
FLETCHER, Jordan - M98,  13 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
300m 45.18 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 16.09 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
1200m 3 : 47.81 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
FLOEN, Tyler - M00,  11 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
60H 12.86 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.39 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 11.91 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
FORBES, Matthew - M98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
800m 2 : 23.60 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
1200m 3 : 53.69 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 16.14 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Long Jump 4.25 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.40 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 8.77 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D1.00kg 26.77 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
J600g 28.22 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Pentathlon 2450 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
FORSYTH, Connor - M97,  14 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
High Jump 1.65 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J600g 34.29 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
FORSYTH, Luke - M99,  12 years old - Ocean Athletics
800m 2 : 36.71 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 06.92 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.46 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
FOSTER, Ethan - M00,  11 years old - Unattached British Columbia
200m 38.44 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.27 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
FOUGNER-RUKUS, Griffin - M00,  11 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 10.05 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 16.95 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 35.20 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 12.16 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.33 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 7.07 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 14.40 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 16.79 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
FRANCESCHINI, Kevin - M00,  11 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
60m 9.32 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 15.58 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 32.31 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 09.86 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 12.22 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.23 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 14.86 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 12.34 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
FRANCESCHINI, Kyle - M98,  13 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
SP3kg 6.30 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 13.68 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 13.51 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 20.51 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
FREDRICKSON, Kyle - M99,  12 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 16.76 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.09 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 8.31 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 18.68 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H3kg 17.34 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
FREY, Owen - M99,  12 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 15.64 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 34.24 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
300m 55.02 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
800m 3 : 02.84 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
1200m 4 : 28.96 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.23 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 6.87 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
J600g 14.85 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
FRIDRIKSSON, Ben - M99,  12 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 15.56 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
200m 31.17 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 49.55 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.59 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 6.12 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D1.00kg 13.66 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 14.51 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 12.01 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
FRIDRIKSSON, Thomas - M01,  10 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 10.17 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
600m 2 : 06.55 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.02 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 11.72 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 13.15 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
FRIDRIKSSON, William - M99,  12 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
300m 1 : 00.86 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 3 : 01.93 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.81 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 6.09 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D1.00kg 16.53 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 12.99 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 14.70 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
FUOCO, Sam - M00,  11 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
60H 12.83 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.36 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
FURRER, Lucas - M02,  9 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 11.15 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.60 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP2kg 3.88 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
GAIESKY, Ryan - M98,  13 years old - Prince George Track Club
200m 29.76 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
300m 47.12 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 46.46 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
80H 15.01 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
200H 30.95 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 4.40 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.59 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP3kg 7.68 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
H3kg 12.97 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
GARTSIDE, Thomas - M01,  10 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
100m 21.67 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
600m 2 : 38.65 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
60H 15.66 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.55 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP2kg 4.79 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 12.14 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 11.85 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
GEARY, Tanner - M98,  13 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
800m 2 : 27.91 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 4.16 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
SP3kg 6.83 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
GEDDES, Cameron - M97,  14 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 13.71 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
800m 2 : 45.32 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 4.35 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
H4kg 30.23 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
GHUMAN, Jaskaran - M99,  12 years old - Universal Athletics Club
800m 2 : 58.79 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1200m 4 : 48.39 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
GILBERT, Nathan - M02,  9 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60m 10.40 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 17.22 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
60H 14.46 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.03 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP2kg 5.16 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
GILCHRIST, Liam - M98,  13 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 15.82 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 51.14 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 47.20 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
1200m 4 : 21.34 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 15.64 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
High Jump 1.12 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Long Jump 3.76 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.06 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 5.82 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D1.00kg 13.16 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 14.94 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 11.50 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Pentathlon 1790 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
GILES, Kieran - M99,  12 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
200m 35.00 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
80H 18.12 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.61 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
GILES, Michael - M97,  14 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
100m 15.55 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 2 : 39.86 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 3 : 39.40 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
100H 19.20 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.83 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
SP4kg 4.48 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D1.00kg 10.76 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Pentathlon 1278 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
GILHAM, Ethan - M99,  12 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 17.37 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 37.88 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 58.04 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 3 : 04.37 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1200m 4 : 56.97 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 19.88 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 43.97 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.47 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D1.00kg 10.96 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 12.34 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
GILMOUR, Connor - M98,  13 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 14.34 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.63 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
SP3kg 7.12 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
GOCHNGBOK, Jacob - M01,  10 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
60m 10.43 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 17.70 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
GOLOBAR, Avin - M99,  12 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 14.74 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 31.21 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 42.98 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
1200m 4 : 19.54 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
80H 16.71 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.94 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP3kg 6.81 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
D1.00kg 18.57 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J600g 21.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
GONDARA, Vikramjit - M99,  12 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
SP3kg 7.43 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
D1.00kg 21.75 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
GORE, Graham - M98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.62 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 3.74 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
H3kg 18.78 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
GREGORY, Nathan - M99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.77 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
80H 14.00 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 31.75 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.32 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
GREWAL, Jeewan - M97,  14 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
SP4kg 9.81 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
D1.00kg 33.26 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
H4kg 37.36 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
GRIFFITHS, Bryn - M98,  13 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 15.22 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
80H 16.87 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.43 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.25 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J600g 13.38 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
H3kg 18.63 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
GRIFFITHS, Sion - M00,  11 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 9.83 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 16.38 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 33.63 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 12.63 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.38 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 8.31 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 12.48 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 23.18 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
GROUCHY, Joshua - M98,  13 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 15.61 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 33.74 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 18.79 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 16.57 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
600m 2 : 06.89 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
1000m 3 : 59.00 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
60H 13.32 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.11 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 6.67 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 13.92 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 16.29 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
GUNDERSEN, Chase - M97,  14 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 13.87 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 4.16 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 20.71 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 23.14 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
HALVORSON, Torin - M99,  12 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 14.89 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 30.35 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 47.92 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 2 : 29.12 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1200m 4 : 07.67 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 14.80 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 32.81 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.44 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 5.98 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 9.90 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 16.52 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
H3kg 10.08 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HAMILTON, Rowan - M00,  11 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
60m 9.40 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 15.37 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 31.65 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 14.38 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
60H 11.70 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.51 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 9.99 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 19.50 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
HANDLE, Luke - M00,  11 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 15.84 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 31.89 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.47 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HANNA, Jake - M97,  14 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 12.87 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200m 25.17 BC High School Championships (Burnaby) Jun 3-4 - 2011
300m 38.69 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
1000m 3 : 09.85 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200H 27.02 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 5.22 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Triple Jump 10.40 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP4kg 8.10 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J600g 36.36 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
HANSEN, Matthew - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 17.24 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
80H 18.47 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 2.51 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
HARRISON, Joel - M99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.23 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 28.52 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
300m 45.00 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
800m 2 : 23.79 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 13.07 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
200H 30.25 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.53 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.71 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 9.32 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
J600g 25.73 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Pentathlon 3087 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
HAWKINS-FORSTER, Noah - M00,  11 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 16.67 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
HAY, Gregory - M99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 14.65 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 31.63 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 14.78 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200H 33.19 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 21.55 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HEANEY, Owen - M97,  14 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
1200m 4 : 11.14 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
2000m 7 : 20.72 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
1500SC 4 : 56.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
Pole Vault 1.70 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.55 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D1.00kg 20.46 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
HEISTERMAN, Keaton - M02,  9 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 10.10 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 16.51 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 02.71 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 42.87 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 11.66 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.31 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 5.65 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
HERMANN, Konrad - M97,  14 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
200m 30.13 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1200m 4 : 19.61 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
2000m 7 : 28.88 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
HERMANN, Nicholas - M02,  9 years old - Victoria Track & Field Club
60m 11.39 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 19.74 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 4 : 15.51 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 2.00 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
HERNANDEZ, Kye - M00,  11 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.08 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 15.91 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 33.79 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 12.43 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.83 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 6.44 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 16.02 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 23.22 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
HERNANDEZ, Zane - M97,  14 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 13.48 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
200m 27.69 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
300m 43.03 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
100H 17.59 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
200H 33.57 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.50 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.50 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.95 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
SP4kg 8.95 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D1.00kg 24.42 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J600g 30.88 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
H4kg 24.61 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
HERRIN, Kailen - M02,  9 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
100m 21.15 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 4 : 34.19 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.29 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
HICKS, Jared - M98,  13 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 15.33 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 3.41 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.35 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP3kg 5.05 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J600g 17.36 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
HIGGINS, Carter - M98,  13 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 14.36 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 29.61 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 44.83 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 23.64 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 3 : 53.44 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
2000m 7 : 23.67 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 13.80 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 29.79 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.28 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.20 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.68 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP3kg 9.03 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D1.00kg 27.57 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 19.67 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 22.32 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Pentathlon 2410 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
HIGUCHI, Ryan - M97,  14 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
100m 13.96 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
200m 28.12 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 5.59 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.82 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
HILTON, Matteo - M02,  9 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
60m 11.86 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
100m 18.28 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 22.07 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 4 : 08.60 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 14.34 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
High Jump 0.86 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Long Jump 2.85 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 5.88 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Pentathlon 842 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
HOFF, Brendan - M98,  13 years old - Campbell River Comets
200m 29.27 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 2 : 18.19 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 3 : 38.34 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
2000m 6 : 31.51 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J600g 27.11 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
HOSSEIN-POUR, Darius - M99,  12 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
100m 17.22 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 36.80 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
80H 18.73 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 2.92 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP3kg 6.61 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
HOWES, Aiden - M99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 16.01 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 2.95 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
HUGHES-GEEKIE, Davis - M98,  13 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 14.11 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 28.97 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
300m 44.59 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 24.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 3 : 52.89 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
HUNTER, Alex - M01,  10 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 10.34 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 17.13 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 12.29 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 3.35 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HUNTER, Ian - M00,  11 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 9.64 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 15.96 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 33.75 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 01.99 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
1000m 3 : 41.47 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
HUNTER, Robert - M98,  13 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 13.99 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 17.52 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP3kg 8.45 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
HUNTER, Ryan - M97,  14 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 15.22 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.70 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.07 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP4kg 8.40 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 23.92 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 21.55 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
H4kg 18.34 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
HUTCHINSON, Braeden - M01,  10 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
60m 9.00 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 14.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 6.15 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
INKSTER, Eric - M01,  10 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
60m 11.20 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 18.92 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
600m 2 : 28.36 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 2.99 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
D750g 10.88 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
IRG, Jorden - M01,  10 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 11.62 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 19.34 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
600m 2 : 29.23 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
1000m 4 : 20.94 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 0.80 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.28 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP2kg 4.22 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
ISBISTER, Jack - M98,  13 years old - Pacific Athletics
100m 15.40 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
200m 31.33 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 42.60 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
1200m 4 : 20.36 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
2000m 7 : 41.10 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
80H 16.84 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 3.66 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
Triple Jump 7.01 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP3kg 7.03 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
D1.00kg 16.27 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J600g 19.56 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Pentathlon 1785 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
ISBISTER, Kieran - M02,  9 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
100m 15.86 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 01.20 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 12.31 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.33 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 5.11 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1454 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
JACK, Ethan - M99,  12 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 15.97 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 31.65 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
80H 16.01 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200H 34.86 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.99 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 6.40 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D1.00kg 14.02 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J600g 18.19 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
JACKSON, Devan - M00,  11 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 16.36 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 35.43 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
600m 2 : 06.25 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 3 : 39.53 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
60H 12.83 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.75 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
JACKSON, Sheldon - M98,  13 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
200m 30.98 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 49.26 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
1200m 3 : 58.79 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
JANG, Oliver - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
100m 15.29 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
800m 2 : 46.98 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
80H 16.64 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
JANJUA, Karan - M00,  11 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 11.53 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 41.87 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
600m 2 : 43.62 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 15.88 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 0.85 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D750g 7.30 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 10.93 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
JENSEN, Ryan - M01,  10 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 9.78 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 15.86 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 02.33 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 3 : 38.24 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800RW 6 : 05.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 11.78 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.37 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 4.99 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
D750g 39.13 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
J400g 12.48 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 1502 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
JOBSON-STIER, Shea - M97,  14 years old - Elite Track & Field Academy
2000m 6 : 58.99 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1500SC 5 : 08.97 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
JOHANNSEN, Erik - M99,  12 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 16.35 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 34.24 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 56.17 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.20 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 4.29 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D1.00kg 12.20 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 12.35 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
JOHANNSEN, Kyle - M99,  12 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 17.46 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 38.94 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
1200m 5 : 02.02 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
200H 38.65 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.75 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP3kg 5.63 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D1.00kg 11.47 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 15.02 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H3kg 11.23 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
JOHANSEN, Cody - M01,  10 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.94 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 14.61 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.82 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 9.67 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
JOHANSEN, Justin - M99,  12 years old - Powell River Track Club
200m 38.34 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 58.46 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
800m 3 : 09.85 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 19.39 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 41.89 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D1.00kg 10.49 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
JOHNSON, Aidan - M01,  10 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 10.68 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 19.30 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 29.15 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
1000m 4 : 29.70 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 14.63 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.53 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 5.36 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 10.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 16.07 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
JONAS, Patrick - M01,  10 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
60m 10.51 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 16.89 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 6.64 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
JONES, Luke - M99,  12 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 16.84 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP3kg 7.63 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D1.00kg 16.78 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
J600g 17.07 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
JONES, Maxwell - M01,  10 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
60m 9.17 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 14.73 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 03.27 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 11.53 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.44 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 5.39 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
J400g 13.82 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1477 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
JUNGWIRTH, Benjamin - M97,  14 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100H 20.30 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 26.89 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H4kg 13.67 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
KARAMANIS, Aleko - M00,  11 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100m 17.16 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 13.22 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 16.41 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
KARPAN, William - M98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 14.56 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
800m 2 : 40.43 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
1200m 4 : 14.88 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
2000m 8 : 12.07 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.28 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
KASHINO, Cole - M02,  9 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 10.61 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 16.83 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
KASTELEIN, Caleb - M01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 9.85 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 16.11 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
600m 1 : 59.00 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 3 : 29.97 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 12.28 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.26 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 7.52 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 11.85 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 17.10 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1590 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
KATZBERG, Ethan - M02,  9 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 9.96 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 16.04 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 03.82 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 12.11 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.39 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 5.49 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Pentathlon 1215 VIAA Pentathlon and Weight Pentathlon Meet (Sidney) Jun 5 - 2011
KELTIE, Logan - M02,  9 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 11.25 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 18.79 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 14.28 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.40 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 3.10 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
KIRK, Andrew - M99,  12 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
100m 12.98 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 26.27 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 42.93 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 4.78 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
KLASSEN, Jared - M00,  11 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 9.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 15.31 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 31.39 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 10.87 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.62 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 8.31 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 18.46 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
KLASSEN, Jude - M97,  14 years old - Langley Mustangs
300m 40.15 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 11.75 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
J600g 21.33 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
KLENNER, Stuart - M01,  10 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
600m 2 : 12.09 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 12.00 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.12 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
KLIMOS, Dylan - M00,  11 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 10.32 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 17.62 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 36.90 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 15.63 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
1000m 4 : 10.55 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800RW 5 : 30.86 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 13.90 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 4.39 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
KLIMOS, Nicolas - M02,  9 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 11.70 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 19.21 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
600m 2 : 25.89 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
1000m 4 : 35.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800RW 6 : 03.65 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 14.02 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 4.22 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
KLIMOS, Tyler - M02,  9 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 11.13 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 17.62 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 24.48 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800RW 6 : 36.09 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 13.54 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 4.69 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
KNAPPETT, James - M98,  13 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
300m 49.74 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 2 : 42.27 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
1200m 4 : 03.15 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
2000m 7 : 21.33 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.08 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.62 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
J600g 26.62 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
KNELLER, Kolby - M01,  10 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60m 11.62 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 20.19 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
60H 15.62 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.61 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 7.77 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
J400g 9.04 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
KONG, Nicholas - M00,  11 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 9.59 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 15.60 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.35 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J400g 18.75 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
KONRAD, Matthew - M00,  11 years old - Valley Royals Track & Field Club
600m 1 : 59.93 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 12.61 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.17 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.49 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 8.26 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Pentathlon 1644 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
KOPPES, Graeme - M01,  10 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
60m 9.59 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 15.85 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 12.12 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.19 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 6.58 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
KOSAK, Bryce - M98,  13 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 13.81 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 27.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
80H 13.12 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200H 29.32 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.60 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D1.00kg 31.18 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
H3kg 30.20 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
KROETSCH, Karson - M97,  14 years old - Campbell River Comets
200m 30.91 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
800m 2 : 31.60 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
1200m 4 : 00.01 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
2000m 6 : 58.32 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100H 21.17 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200H 34.40 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 4.25 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.93 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP4kg 7.24 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 18.50 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H4kg 15.01 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
KUC, Matthew - M00,  11 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 15.31 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
200m 31.86 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
600m 2 : 02.84 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
60H 11.93 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 3.22 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J400g 20.34 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
KUSTRA, Ben - M00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 18.79 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
KUVAIEV, Leon - M01,  10 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
60m 11.78 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 19.31 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 38.24 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
800RW 6 : 28.24 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 14.20 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 2.86 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
SP2kg 6.43 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
D750g 12.88 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 15.41 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 818 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
KUZYK, Nickolas - M01,  10 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 10.29 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 16.57 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
600m 2 : 26.13 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.92 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 5.53 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
KUZYK, Zackary - M99,  12 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
100m 15.75 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 32.50 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 3.72 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP3kg 5.55 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
LAING, Tyrell - M98,  13 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 12.57 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 25.48 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 40.71 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 5.01 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
LAMON, Ross - M00,  11 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
60m 9.48 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 32.62 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
600m 2 : 00.62 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 11.25 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 15.91 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
LARSON, Nathan - M97,  14 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
1200m 4 : 01.76 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 33.80 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
LAUENER, James - M99,  12 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 15.38 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 32.01 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
300m 51.78 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
800m 2 : 52.62 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
80H 15.05 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200H 35.74 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.43 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 5.13 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
J600g 20.27 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Pentathlon 1614 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
LEACH, Hayden - M98,  13 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100m 16.21 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 17.18 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 35.46 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.52 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
LEBOE, Keiran - M98,  13 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 13.28 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 27.04 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
80H 13.83 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
High Jump 1.45 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 4.53 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP3kg 11.25 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
D1.00kg 34.95 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J600g 39.68 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
H3kg 38.81 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
LECLAIR, Jeremie - M99,  12 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
100m 18.38 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
200m 38.47 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
300m 61.29 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
800m 3 : 22.15 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
1200m 5 : 09.04 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
80H 19.72 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 2.95 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP3kg 4.28 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J600g 14.51 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
LEE, Jamieson - M99,  12 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
100m 14.60 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 30.44 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 4.10 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
LEE, Jordan - M00,  11 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 9.68 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 15.90 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 32.73 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
600m 2 : 10.57 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
60H 11.72 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
Long Jump 3.63 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP2kg 7.75 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J400g 15.36 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
LEE-MCNAMEE, Jonah - M98,  13 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
200m 30.85 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
LENTON, Jorrin - M00,  11 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 9.43 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 15.65 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 30.95 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
600m 1 : 59.94 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 3.04 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 7.50 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
D750g 14.70 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
LESLIE, Tyler - M02,  9 years old - Powell River Track Club
800RW 6 : 20.24 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 16.78 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.33 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 5.08 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
LEWIS, Nolan - M02,  9 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 10.03 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 16.25 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 4 : 01.97 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 14.00 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 0.95 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.84 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 5.19 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
LI, Kurtis - M00,  11 years old - Burnaby Striders
60m 9.47 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 33.30 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
LLOYD, Gabriel - M01,  10 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 19.75 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
60H 14.43 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 2.85 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
J400g 13.13 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
LOEWEN, Nathan - M99,  12 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
100m 14.33 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 29.42 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 46.79 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
1200m 4 : 10.24 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
LONG, Austin - M98,  13 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100m 14.62 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 13.87 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 31.30 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.50 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Pole Vault 2.25 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 4.62 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.20 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 8.37 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 18.33 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
J600g 16.75 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 24.27 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
LONG, Jarek - M00,  11 years old - Powell River Track Club
60m 10.57 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 35.10 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
600m 2 : 05.40 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 12.18 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 3.17 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
D750g 14.80 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 18.61 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
LOUIE, Darian - M97,  14 years old - Burnaby Striders
100m 12.45 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 25.27 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
300m 40.09 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
LUCCOCK, Brendan - M02,  9 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
60m 10.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 16.29 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
600m 2 : 12.16 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 13.48 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 0.91 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.41 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 4.38 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1147 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
LUCCOCK, Dominic - M99,  12 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 14.27 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 29.82 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 43.67 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 13.92 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200H 31.87 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.35 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.24 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 6.82 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 2282 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
LUMB, Kieran - M98,  13 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
200m 29.75 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
300m 47.55 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
800m 2 : 25.68 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
1200m 3 : 52.01 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 4.05 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
LUNDE, Sean - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 15.48 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
300m 51.65 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
LYON, Darius - M01,  10 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
60m 10.73 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 17.41 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 10.21 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.72 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
MACFADYEN, Drew - M00,  11 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
60m 10.37 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
MACKENZIE, Jamie - M98,  13 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 16.97 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 34.83 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 3.02 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP3kg 6.64 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 19.29 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 14.95 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
H3kg 22.07 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
MACPHERSON, Liam - M98,  13 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
2000m 10 : 05.20 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
MAINELLA, Mikael - M00,  11 years old - Universal Athletics Club
60m 8.58 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 14.00 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 29.06 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
600m 1 : 54.23 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 10.89 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.30 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 6.39 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
MANDERS, Bryce - M00,  11 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
60m 9.76 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 15.71 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 35.79 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
600m 2 : 29.99 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
1000m 4 : 39.71 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 12.77 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.94 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 12.51 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
MANHAS, Ravi - M00,  11 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 11.97 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 19.71 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 41.02 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
60H 16.01 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
Long Jump 2.52 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 4.16 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 11.35 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 12.46 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
MARINO, Mitchel - M97,  14 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 13.25 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
200m 26.93 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 4.58 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
D1.00kg 25.55 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
H4kg 22.58 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
MARTINEZ, Diego - M00,  11 years old - Langley Mustangs
200m 35.21 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 00.34 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
1000m 3 : 39.02 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 12.65 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.14 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP2kg 6.66 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 14.91 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 15.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Pentathlon 1453 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
MARTINEZ, Fernando - M97,  14 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 13.56 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
1000m 3 : 10.64 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
100H 15.51 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
200H 28.09 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.60 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
Pole Vault 2.60 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 4.79 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP4kg 7.97 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 2492 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
MASSEE, Rio - M97,  14 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 14.16 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 28.13 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
300m 44.62 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 21.29 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100H 19.61 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.40 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 4.36 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Triple Jump 9.43 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
SP4kg 8.28 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D1.00kg 25.93 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
H4kg 16.57 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
MATHESON, Tanner - M02,  9 years old - Prince George Track Club
60m 10.00 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 16.20 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 2 : 34.79 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 13.09 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.10 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 4.61 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
MCCAULEY, Jay - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 15.79 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
200m 33.53 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
80H 17.78 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
SP3kg 6.53 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
MCCLOSKEY, Justin - M00,  11 years old - Burnaby Striders
60m 9.22 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
100m 14.97 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 31.33 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.13 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 7.27 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
D750g 14.23 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
MCCULLOUGH, Conner - M00,  11 years old - Peninsula Track & Field Club
60m 9.55 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 15.44 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 31.51 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 1 : 58.85 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
60H 11.74 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.76 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 7.50 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 15.28 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 17.48 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
MCGOVERN, Dakota - M98,  13 years old - Norwesters Track & Field Club
200m 31.55 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
300m 50.71 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 34.11 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
1200m 4 : 01.61 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
2000m 7 : 06.17 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
MCINNES, Jeremy - M99,  12 years old - Campbell River Comets
100m 17.19 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 36.62 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.75 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
D1.00kg 13.06 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
MCKAY, Fraser - M02,  9 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
60m 11.13 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 18.05 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 14.56 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1000m 4 : 06.30 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
60H 12.75 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.06 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 4.17 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Pentathlon 1081 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
MCKINNON, Scott - M00,  11 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
600m 2 : 11.63 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 4 : 02.71 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
60H 13.18 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.03 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
D750g 15.07 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
MCNEILL, Colton - M97,  14 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m     17.49 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump     3.02 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP4kg 6.25 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
MEADE, Michael - M99,  12 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 16.71 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 34.85 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 3.12 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
D1.00kg 15.08 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
MENSAH, Karile-Jamall - M01,  10 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 9.14 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 14.66 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 11.17 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.50 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 3.62 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 7.39 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
MILIC, Michael - M98,  13 years old - Ocean Athletics
200m 30.25 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 47.48 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 2 : 18.87 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
1200m 3 : 40.02 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
2000m 6 : 26.43 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
SP3kg 7.38 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
D1.00kg 12.43 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
J600g 23.16 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
MILLER, Arthur - M01,  10 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 10.02 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
100m 16.49 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 10.25 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 13.71 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.33 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 7.16 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 16.03 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 20.35 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
MILLER, Brady - M00,  11 years old - Prince George Track Club
200m 33.61 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
600m 1 : 56.26 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 27.78 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 3.21 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
D750g 11.73 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 19.64 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
MILLER, Kienan - M01,  10 years old - Prince George Track Club
60m 10.89 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 18.30 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 2.51 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP2kg 5.23 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 10.98 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 11.97 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
MITCHELL, Christopher - M99,  12 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 16.34 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
80H 17.55 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
SP3kg 5.91 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
D1.00kg 11.67 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
MITCHELL, Joshua - M99,  12 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
100m 15.13 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 31.40 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 50.21 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
80H 15.09 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200H 36.02 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 4.23 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
SP3kg 7.77 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D1.00kg 17.44 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 23.36 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 17.29 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
MITCHELL, Michael - M00,  11 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
100m 14.96 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
200m 29.66 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
600m 1 : 54.75 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
60H 11.79 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.92 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
MITCHELL, Rylee - M98,  13 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
100m 15.12 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 30.50 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
300m 48.00 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
800m 2 : 31.50 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
1200m 4 : 05.62 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
80H 16.63 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 4.05 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Triple Jump 8.60 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 21.54 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 25.95 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
MOHR, Jakob - M00,  11 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
60m 10.85 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.12 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.91 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
D750g 20.51 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
J400g 17.28 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
MONTGOMERY, Colin - M01,  10 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 10.36 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
100m 17.10 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 12.30 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 3 : 51.70 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.12 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 6.59 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
D750g 18.89 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
J400g 17.25 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
MORRIS, Jeremiah - M00,  11 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 10.56 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 16.82 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
200m 35.39 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
600m 2 : 12.87 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
60H 13.10 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.57 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 8.98 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 18.60 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J400g 21.59 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
MORRIS, Matthew - M01,  10 years old - Nanaimo & District Track & Field Club
60m 10.44 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
100m 17.36 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
600m 2 : 30.26 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
1000m 4 : 18.84 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
60H 13.56 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
High Jump 1.12 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.44 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP2kg 6.02 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
D750g 10.86 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J400g 19.23 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
MORRISON, Simon - M99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 14.74 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 31.04 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
300m 51.06 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
800m 2 : 58.79 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
80H 17.17 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200H 34.88 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.47 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D1.00kg 11.15 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
J600g 11.81 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
MOYES, Carson - M97,  14 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100m 12.96 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 25.76 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
300m 40.48 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100H 18.04 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 29.59 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
MUIR, Zach - M01,  10 years old - Chilliwack Track & Field Club
600m 2 : 03.67 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
1000m 3 : 42.34 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 2.93 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP2kg 4.96 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
D750g 13.05 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
MULLER, Reid - M97,  14 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
800m 2 : 05.76 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
1200m 3 : 21.53 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
2000m 7 : 07.24 Midget (14/15) Championships (Coquitlam) Jul 15-17 - 2011
Long Jump 4.22 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J600g 32.97 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
MULUTINOVIC, Nikola - M98,  13 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 13.99 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 28.24 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200H 31.80 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.96 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
MUNCEY-BUCKLEY, Brandt - M02,  9 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 9.80 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
600m 2 : 06.37 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.49 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
MURPHY, Matthew - M00,  11 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
200m 34.46 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
600m 2 : 12.30 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.71 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
SP2kg 6.41 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
J400g 15.84 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
MURRAY, Adam - M97,  14 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
800m 2 : 11.36 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1200m 3 : 29.21 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
NAHORNEY, Ty - M01,  10 years old - Alberni Valley Track Club
60m 9.32 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 15.59 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 16.17 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 3.46 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 5.43 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
NAKAHARA, Taro - M99,  12 years old - Prince George Track Club
100m 15.37 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
1200m 4 : 54.60 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
80H 20.16 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
Long Jump 3.44 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
NAOUI, Ayoub - M00,  11 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
200m 40.56 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
NAOUI, Omar - M98,  13 years old - South Fraser Track & Field Club
200m 36.36 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
NAST, Ryan - M98,  13 years old - Campbell River Comets
200m 31.20 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
800m 2 : 24.79 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 3 : 57.08 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
NAUMANN, Keith - M00,  11 years old - Kajaks Track & Field Club
60m 10.67 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 17.37 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 12.66 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
1000m 4 : 11.00 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.21 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
NEENAN, Luke - M01,  10 years old - Penticton Athletics
60m 11.08 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
100m 18.77 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
600m 2 : 28.29 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 4 : 12.58 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.67 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
NEMETHY, Alexander - M97,  14 years old - Prince George Track Club
800m 2 : 19.93 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
1200m 3 : 46.89 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
2000m 6 : 32.66 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
NEMETHY, Simon - M01,  10 years old - Prince George Track Club
600m 2 : 07.89 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
1000m 3 : 44.82 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
60H 12.87 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 11.88 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
J400g 13.92 Spruce Capital Meet (Prince George) Jun 11 -12 - 2011
NETHERTON, Stanley - M01,  10 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
600m 2 : 38.44 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 14.66 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
D750g 14.12 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 15.62 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
NGYOU, Isaac - M01,  10 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 9.66 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
600m 2 : 05.84 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 4 : 02.60 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
D750g 14.10 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
NGYOU, Nicholas - M02,  9 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
60m 10.67 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 20.03 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 2.97 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
NIWINSKI, Bryan - M99,  12 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 14.34 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 29.75 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m     48.15 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
800m 2 : 35.69 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
1200m 4 : 04.90 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
80H 14.86 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
200H 32.82 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.20 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 4.42 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
SP3kg 6.75 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
D1.00kg     18.81 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Pentathlon 2178 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
NIXON, Matthew - M01,  10 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
100m 17.38 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
High Jump 0.85 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.68 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 4.19 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
NKOLOAGU, Chidubem - M01,  10 years old - Burnaby Striders
60m 9.14 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 4 : 06.72 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
NOBBS, Thomas - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 16.30 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
200m 32.37 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
300m 48.73 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800m 2 : 28.83 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1200m 3 : 53.14 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800RW 4 : 59.48 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
80H 15.53 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.23 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.73 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
SP3kg 5.87 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Pentathlon 1891 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
NOBLE, Tallon - M99,  12 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
200m 30.82 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 50.78 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 15.73 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 33.60 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 18.41 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
H3kg 14.38 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
NYGARD, Samuel - M97,  14 years old - Royal City Track & Field Club
1500SC 5 : 36.60 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200H 32.66 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
D1.00kg 20.07 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
O, CONNOR, Everett - M99,  12 years old - Powell River Track Club
High Jump 1.20 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J600g 20.47 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
O'HARA, Connor - M98,  13 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
100m 14.80 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 31.36 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.66 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
J600g 18.67 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
OLSON, Fraser - M02,  9 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 10.13 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 16.15 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 00.24 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
1000m 3 : 36.59 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 13.03 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.03 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
SP2kg 5.34 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 1424 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
OLSON-GRAY, Regin - M02,  9 years old - Prince George Track Club
600m 2 : 27.80 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 15.43 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
Long Jump 2.01 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
O'NEIL, Kieren - M01,  10 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
60m 10.92 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 2 : 20.03 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
60H 13.62 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.52 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
J400g 7.04 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
ONYSCHTSCHUK, Isaih - M98,  13 years old - Okanagan Athletics Club
100m 15.92 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 3.69 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
OPPENLANDER, Ryan - M01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 10.11 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
100m 16.35 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
600m 2 : 09.26 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
60H 16.46 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.00 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
SP2kg 4.19 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J400g 8.43 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
O'REILLY, Matthew - M02,  9 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 11.19 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
100m 18.82 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 26.29 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1000m 4 : 17.20 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800RW 6 : 28.42 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 14.64 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 0.90 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
Long Jump 2.40 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
SP2kg 4.19 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
OROBKO, Nicholas - M01,  10 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 10.28 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 16.94 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
60H 14.67 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 2.64 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
OROBKO, Zachary - M00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
100m 19.14 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
600m 2 : 32.83 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
1000m 5 : 05.96 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 2.50 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
O'ROURKE, Devin - M01,  10 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
60m 12.24 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100m 20.45 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
600m 2 : 34.66 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
1000m 4 : 42.59 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 16.29 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 0.85 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
Long Jump 2.45 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
SP2kg 4.76 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
D750g 9.14 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 9.59 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
O'ROURKE, Riley - M99,  12 years old - Oceanside Track & Field Club
100m 20.71 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
200m 45.44 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
800m 3 : 39.58 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
800RW 5 : 43.20 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
80H 27.72 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
High Jump 1.00 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.31 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
SP3kg 4.70 George Dean Memorial Track Meet (Sidney) Apr 16-17 - 2011
D1.00kg 12.45 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
J600g 14.69 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
H3kg 15.67 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
ORTIZ SOTO, Andres - M98,  13 years old - Golden Ears Athletics
800m 2 : 21.69 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1200m 3 : 38.20 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
2000m 6 : 31.94 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
Long Jump 4.01 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
D1.00kg 17.95 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
J600g 20.83 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
OSTRINSKI, Carson - M00,  11 years old - Ocean Athletics
60m 11.32 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
100m 17.79 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 37.44 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
600m 2 : 20.36 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
1000m 4 : 07.11 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
60H 13.06 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
Long Jump 2.86 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
SP2kg 7.75 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
D750g 17.85 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
PAISLEY, David - M02,  9 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
60m 11.55 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
100m 18.57 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
600m 2 : 36.05 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
60H 14.41 Elwood Wylie Memorial Meet (Nanaimo) May 28-29 - 2011
High Jump 0.80 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
PALATY, Thomas - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
200m 33.65 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
300m 54.04 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 45.38 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1200m 4 : 27.37 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 16.40 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.25 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
Long Jump 3.49 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 5.32 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
J600g 15.96 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1611 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
PALATY, Willem - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Thunderbirds
100m 15.76 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
200m 33.29 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
300m 51.15 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 42.12 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1200m 4 : 23.88 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
80H 15.56 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.57 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 6.77 BC Elementary Meet (Richmond) May 27-29 - 2011
J600g 23.58 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Pentathlon 1817 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
PARMAR, Rajeev - M00,  11 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 9.40 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 15.26 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
200m 32.05 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
600m 1 : 53.21 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
1000m 3 : 25.44 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
800RW 4 : 58.30 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 3.40 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 6.40 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
PARSAKISH, Nima - M99,  12 years old - Unattached British Columbia
100m 14.54 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 30.24 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800m 2 : 40.87 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
800RW 4 : 58.18 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.30 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
Long Jump 4.07 Jack Brow Memorial T&F Meet (Kelowna) Jul 2-3 - 2011
PAVLIC, Daniel - M98,  13 years old - Langley Mustangs
100m 12.94 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
200m 26.49 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
300m 40.91 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Long Jump 3.78 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
PAYNE, Colten - M00,  11 years old - Comox Valley Cougars
60m 10.65 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
100m 17.56 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
200m 37.95 Bob Dailey Memorial Meet (Port Alberni) Apr 30-May 1 - 2011
60H 12.87 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.94 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J400g 13.68 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
PEDERSEN, Christian - M98,  13 years old - Powell River Track Club
100m 15.66 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200m 34.30 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
300m 54.98 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
80H 19.36 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
200H 40.46 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
High Jump 1.10 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
J600g 11.79 Comox Valley Cougars Meet (Courtenay) Jun 27-28 - 2011
PELAYO-MAZZONE, Roberto - M99,  12 years old - Vancouver Olympic Club
100m 14.22 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
200m 28.34 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
300m 45.04 South Fraser Junior Olympics (Surrey) May 21-22 - 2011
800m 2 : 21.80 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
1200m 3 : 52.56 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
80H 13.87 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
High Jump 1.26 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.99 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
SP3kg 7.13 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Pentathlon 2464 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
PENSON-MCCOY, Jesaiah - M01,  10 years old - Unattached British Columbia
60m 9.44 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
100m 15.20 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
High Jump 1.05 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.06 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
PEROVICH, Josiah - M01,  10 years old - Langley Mustangs
60m 9.30 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
100m 14.46 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
600m 1 : 50.75 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
1000m 3 : 26.45 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
60H 11.57 Trevor Craven Memorial Meet (Burnaby) Jul 9-10 - 2011
High Jump 1.15 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
Long Jump 3.56 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
SP2kg 7.00 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 10.34 Langley Pacific Invitational (Langley) Jun 17-19 - 2011
Pentathlon 1711 BC Junior Development (9-13) and Midget (14/15) Pentathlon Championships (Surrey) Jun 25 - 2011
PHUNG, Matthew - M01,  10 years old - Elite Track & Field Academy
60m 9.89 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 15.84 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
Long Jump 3.17 Eagle Classic (Maple Ridge) May 14-15 - 2011
PHUNG, Michael - M98,  13 years old - Elite Track & Field Academy
100m 14.04 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
200m 30.77 Norwesters Elementary School Meet (Burnaby) May 7-8 - 2011
Long Jump 4.55 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
POLAN, Eric - M01,  10 years old - Coquitlam Cheetahs
60m 10.32 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
100m 16.79 Jesse Bent Memorial Track and Field Meet (Coquitlam) Jun 11-112 - 2011
60H 12.84 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
SP2kg 6.71 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
J400g 16.88 BC Junior Development T&F Championships (Kamloops) Jul 22-24 - 2011
POSS, Conan - M99,  12 years old - Kamloops Track & Field Club
100m 15.46 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
80H 18.52 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
Long Jump 2.98 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
D1.00kg 17.79 Kamloops Centennial (Kamloops) May 21-22 - 2011
POSTUK, Christopher - M99,  12 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 17.12 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 34.48 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 56.77 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
800m 3 : 06.11 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1200m 4 : 52.58 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
Long Jump 2.51 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
D1.00kg 11.31 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
H3kg 12.42 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
POSTUK, Jerek - M99,  12 years old - Cowichan Valley Athletic Club
100m 17.45 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
200m 37.66 Dogwood Meet (Victoria) May 7-8 - 2011
300m 59.35 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
800m 3 : 01.89 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
1200m 4 : 37.46 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13-14 - 2011
80H 18.86 Garriock Memorial Meet (Duncan) Jun 13