Track Results from 20th Annual Cheetahs Invitational T&F Meet 
June 8 - 9, 2002
Jesse Bent Memorial
Town Center Park Stadium, Coquitlam

	Event 131  Girls 9 Year Olds 60 Metre Hurdles SUN 09:00
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sheryl              Unattached             12.08      13.51   NWI  1
  2 Morgan, Emily                Coq Cheetahs                      13.54   NWI  2
  3 Lemaigre, Amanda             Ridge Rocket                      13.77   NWI  1
  4 Vaughan, Jade                Lang Mustang                      13.93   NWI  1
  5 Lemaigre, Laura              Ridge Rocket                      14.12   NWI  2
  6 Lotnick, Kimberly            Lang Mustang                      14.36   NWI  2
  7 Kim, Jennifer                Coq Cheetahs                      15.70   NWI  2
  8 Kennedy, Sianna              Coq Cheetahs                      16.54   NWI  1
	Event 132  Boys 9 Year Olds 60 Metre Hurdles SUN 09:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Sawyer              Lang Mustang                      12.71   NWI
  2 Bissett, Brenden             Royal City                        12.93   NWI
	Event 133  Girls 10 Year Olds 60 Metre Hurdles SUN 09:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Grieve, Jessica              Lang Mustang                      11.51   NWI
  2 Lawrence, Amy                Bby Striders                      11.69   NWI
  3 Cunningham, Jenna            Coq Cheetahs                      12.25   NWI
  4 Crofts, Anna                 West Van T&F                      13.66   NWI
	Event 134  Boys 10 Year Olds 60 Metre Hurdles SUN 09:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kang, Karn                   SOF                               11.20   NWI
  2 Roughead, Taren              Coq Cheetahs                      11.64   NWI
  3 Jacobson, Isaac              Kajaks #2                         11.79   NWI
  4 Davis, Jeremy                Royal City                        12.46   NWI
  5 Thorne, Shea                 Kajaks #2                         13.09   NWI
  6 Grisewood, Clinton           Ridge Rocket                      13.41   NWI
  7 Kim, Jason                   Coq Cheetahs                      17.90   NWI
	Event 135  Girls 11 Year Olds 60 Metre Hurdles SUN 09:00
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nettey, Christabel           SOF                               10.52   NWI  1
  2 Bourdages, Brittany          Lang Mustang                      11.59   NWI  2
  3 Goodwin, Spencer             Lang Mustang                      11.83   NWI  1
  4 Willburn, Stephanie          West Van T&F           14.23      11.84   NWI  2
  5 Matthews, Alana              Lang Mustang                      12.12   NWI  2
  6 Kits, Alisa                  Lang Mustang                      12.30   NWI  1
  7 Ivancoe, Hayley              West Van T&F           13.00      12.61   NWI  1
  8 Tesan, Alicia                Bby Striders                      12.61   NWI  1
  9 Bell, Carling                Coq Cheetahs                      12.67   NWI  2
 10 Bourdages, Chelsea           Lang Mustang                      13.19   NWI  2
 11 Bellantani, Bianca           Bby Striders                      14.23   NWI  2
 12 Westfal, Kimberly            Coq Cheetahs                      15.08   NWI  2
	Event 136  Boys 11 Year Olds 60 Metre Hurdles SUN 09:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mara, Elijah                 Kajaks #2                         11.23   NWI
  2 Adair, Timothy               Norwesters T&F Club               11.73   NWI
  3 Adam, Matthew                Coq Cheetahs                      11.94   NWI
  4 Nielsen, Erik                Coq Cheetahs                      12.79   NWI
	Event 137  Girls 12 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe, Christine              Coq Cheetahs           13.60      13.18   NWI
  2 Burgess, Jessica             Ridge Rocket           14.64      14.04   NWI
  3 Crofts, Helen                West Van T&F           14.46      14.10   NWI
  4 Proulx, Sharlynn             Lang Mustang           15.48      14.99   NWI
  5 Dyck, Jenna                  Valley Royal           15.84      15.07   NWI
  6 Cook, April                  Coq Cheetahs           15.54      15.40   NWI
  7 Bischoff, Taylor             Royal City             16.56      15.53   NWI
  8 Vogt, Emma                   Bby Striders           17.29      16.95   NWI
	Event 137  Girls 12 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Christine              Coq Cheetahs                      13.60Q  NWI  1
  2 Burgess, Jessica             Ridge Rocket                      14.64Q  NWI  2
  3 Crofts, Helen                West Van T&F                      14.46q  NWI  1
  4 Proulx, Sharlynn             Lang Mustang                      15.48q  NWI  2
  5 Cook, April                  Coq Cheetahs                      15.54q  NWI  1
  6 Dyck, Jenna                  Valley Royal                      15.84q  NWI  2
  7 Bischoff, Taylor             Royal City                        16.56q  NWI  2
  8 Vogt, Emma                   Bby Striders                      17.29q  NWI  1
  9 Evans, Monique               Coq Cheetahs                      17.95   NWI  2
	Event 138  Boys 12 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marchand, James              Ridge Rocket           14.58      14.30   NWI
  2 Emberson, Braydon            Valley Royal           14.48      14.31   NWI
  3 Butler, Michael              SOF                    15.31      14.75   NWI
  4 Grieve, Alex                 Lang Mustang           15.49      14.77   NWI
  5 Allen, Mitchel               Valley Royal           16.04      15.77   NWI
  6 Taylor, Joe                  Royal City             16.13      15.90   NWI
  7 Dosanjh, Gurinder            Universal Athletics    16.72      15.99   NWI
  8 Wyllie, Colin                Ridge Rocket           15.88      16.72   NWI
	Event 138  Boys 12 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emberson, Braydon            Valley Royal                      14.48q  NWI  2
  2 Marchand, James              Ridge Rocket                      14.58q  NWI  2
  3 Butler, Michael              SOF                               15.31q  NWI  1
  4 Grieve, Alex                 Lang Mustang                      15.49q  NWI  1
  5 Wyllie, Colin                Ridge Rocket                      15.88q  NWI  1
  6 Allen, Mitchel               Valley Royal                      16.04q  NWI  1
  7 Taylor, Joe                  Royal City                        16.13q  NWI  1
  8 Dosanjh, Gurinder            Universal Athletics               16.72q  NWI  2
  9 Cronkite, Michael            Coq Cheetahs                      17.18   NWI  2
	Event 139  Girls 13 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fenske, Jolyne               Valley Royal           14.76      14.76   NWI
  2 Thorne, Sunny                Kajaks #2              15.43      15.43   NWI
  3 Bricco, Alison B             Valley Royal           17.03      17.03   NWI
	Event 139  Girls 13 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenske, Jolyne               Valley Royal                      14.76q  NWI
  2 Thorne, Sunny                Kajaks #2                         15.43q  NWI
  3 Bricco, Alison B             Valley Royal                      17.03q  NWI
	Event 140  Boys 13 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trainor, Conor               Kajaks #2              13.74      13.74   NWI
  2 Boss, Andrew                 Coq Cheetahs           14.02      14.02   NWI
  3 Kennedy, David R             Coq Cheetahs           15.58      15.58   NWI
  4 Mikuska, Stefan              Chilliwack T&F Club    15.73      15.73   NWI
	Event 140  Boys 13 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trainor, Conor               Kajaks #2                         13.74q  NWI
  2 Boss, Andrew                 Coq Cheetahs                      14.02q  NWI
  3 Kennedy, David R             Coq Cheetahs                      15.58q  NWI
  4 Mikuska, Stefan              Chilliwack T&F Club               15.73q  NWI
	Event 141  Girls 14 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stoffman, Zaria              Van Olympic                       13.88   1.5
  2 Twitchell, Morgan            Kajaks #2                         14.25   1.5
  3 Woodside, Alicia             Coq Cheetahs                      14.92   1.5
  4 Lum, Brittany                Coq Cheetahs                      16.40   1.5
	Event 143  Girls 15 Year Olds 80 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:00
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Richard, Camille             West Van T&F           13.56      13.27   2.2
  2 Fenske, Yolande              Valley Royal                      13.37   2.2
  3 Boss, Traci                  Coq Cheetahs                      14.05   2.2
	Event 144  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Hurdles SUN 10:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moolin, Charles              Royal City                        16.54   1.7
  2 Lowe, Kevin                  Coq Cheetahs                      17.78   1.7
  3 Miles, Reece                 Coq Cheetahs                      17.78   1.7
  4 Bingham, Chris               Royal City                        18.76   1.7
  5 Mueller, Matthew             Norwesters T&F Club               20.23   1.7
	Event 148  Girls 16-17 100 Metre Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johns, Adelle                Kajaks                            16.18  +0.0
	Event 148  Girls 20-100 100 Metre Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Blair, Trisha                Nau                               15.04  +0.0
	Event 149  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Sheryl              Unattached             16.76      16.48   NWI
  2 Bloomer, Erica               Norwesters T&F Club    16.95      16.78   NWI
  3 Morgan, Emily                Coq Cheetahs           17.51      17.01   NWI
  4 Vaughan, Jade                Lang Mustang           17.48      17.32   NWI
  5 Wallbank, Breanna            Ridge Rocket           17.61      17.68   NWI
  6 Weitiing, Erica              Norwesters T&F Club    18.02      17.91   NWI
	Event 149  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Sheryl              Unattached             15.64      16.76q  NWI  1
  2 Bloomer, Erica               Norwesters T&F Club               16.95q  NWI  2
  3 Vaughan, Jade                Lang Mustang                      17.48q  NWI  2
  4 Morgan, Emily                Coq Cheetahs                      17.51q  NWI  1
  5 Donovan, Tineke              Thunderbirds                      17.60q  NWI  1
  6 Wallbank, Breanna            Ridge Rocket                      17.61q  NWI  1
  7 Dakha, Moneeka               SOF                               17.97q  NWI  2
  8 Weitiing, Erica              Norwesters T&F Club               18.02q  NWI  1
  9 Cukor, Aleia                 Coq Cheetahs                      18.53   NWI  1
 10 Lemaigre, Amanda             Ridge Rocket           17.74      18.76   NWI  2
 11 Lotnick, Kimberly            Lang Mustang                      18.81   NWI  1
 12 Johnson, Natalie             Coq Cheetahs                      19.89   NWI  1
 13 Kim, Jennifer                Coq Cheetahs                      20.18   NWI  2
 14 Kennedy, Sianna              Coq Cheetahs                      20.19   NWI  2
	Event 150  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Matthew           Lang Mustang                      16.39   NWI
  2 Goodwin, Sawyer              Lang Mustang                      17.16   NWI
  3 Panjwani, Adam               Coquitlam Falcons                 17.94   NWI
  4 Leggett, Timothy             Coq Cheetahs                      18.18   NWI
	Event 151  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Morgan                Bby Striders           14.93      15.08   NWI
  2 Vogt, Abbey                  Bby Striders           15.09      15.11   NWI
  3 DiLorenzo, Marissa           Bby Striders           15.15      15.21   NWI
  4 Maric, Tamara                Coq Cheetahs           15.50      15.60   NWI
  5 Grieve, Jessica              Lang Mustang           15.66      15.97   NWI
  6 Cunningham, Jenna            Coq Cheetahs           15.82      16.21   NWI
  7 Lam, Jade                    Van Olympic            16.50      16.60   NWI
  8 Chappell, Ashley             Coq Cheetahs           16.47      16.71   NWI
	Event 151  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Morgan                Bby Striders                      14.93q  NWI  2
  2 Vogt, Abbey                  Bby Striders                      15.09q  NWI  1
  3 DiLorenzo, Marissa           Bby Striders                      15.15q  NWI  2
  4 Maric, Tamara                Coq Cheetahs                      15.50q  NWI  1
  5 Grieve, Jessica              Lang Mustang                      15.66q  NWI  2
  6 Cunningham, Jenna            Coq Cheetahs                      15.82q  NWI  2
  7 Chappell, Ashley             Coq Cheetahs                      16.47q  NWI  2
  8 Lam, Jade                    Van Olympic                       16.50q  NWI  2
  9 Glover, Stephanie            Coq Cheetahs                      17.48   NWI  1
 10 Costantino, Gina             Bby Striders                      17.52   NWI  1
 11 Jacklyn, Mcleod              Bby Striders                      17.83   NWI  2
 12 Basterfield, Erin            Van Olympic                       18.09   NWI  1
 13 Kamdar, Sarah                Van Olympic                       19.08   NWI  1
	Event 152  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Emerson              Lang Mustang           14.73      14.66   NWI
  2 Kang, Karn                   SOF                    15.34      14.74   NWI
  3 Roughead, Taren              Coq Cheetahs           15.11      15.10   NWI
  4 Durant, Lemar                Coquitlam Falcons      15.39      15.23   NWI
  5 Ried, Thomas                 Coq Cheetahs           15.38      15.56   NWI
  6 Lincoln, Ryan                Royal City             15.63      15.78   NWI
  7 Davis, Jeremy                Royal City             15.72      15.87   NWI
  8 Coulter, Jordan              West Van T&F           15.87      15.92   NWI
	Event 152  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Emerson              Lang Mustang                      14.73q  NWI  3
  2 Roughead, Taren              Coq Cheetahs                      15.11q  NWI  3
  3 Kang, Karn                   SOF                               15.34q  NWI  1
  4 Ried, Thomas                 Coq Cheetahs                      15.38q  NWI  2
  5 Durant, Lemar                Coquitlam Falcons                 15.39q  NWI  2
  6 Lincoln, Ryan                Royal City             15.17      15.63q  NWI  2
  7 Davis, Jeremy                Royal City             16.71      15.72q  NWI  3
  8 Coulter, Jordan              West Van T&F           16.80      15.87q  NWI  3
  9 Jacobson, Isaac              Kajaks #2                         15.95   NWI  1
 10 Graham, Jasper               Norwesters T&F Club               16.03   NWI  1
 11 Panjwani, Arman              Coquitlam Falcons                 16.07   NWI  2
 12 D'Arcy, Christopher          Thunderbirds                      16.20   NWI  2
 13 Lonergan, Alex               Royal City             16.00      18.19   NWI  1
 14 Kim, Jason                   Coq Cheetahs                      20.66   NWI  1
	Event 153  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nettey, Christabel           SOF                    14.44      14.57   NWI
  2 Webster, Jocelyn             Coq Cheetahs           14.67      14.58   NWI
  3 Tesan, Alicia                Bby Striders           14.69      14.62   NWI
  4 Goodwin, Spencer             Lang Mustang           15.41      15.27   NWI
  5 Bennet, Racquel              Chilliwack T&F Club    15.58      15.72   NWI
  6 Wallbank, Courtney           Ridge Rocket           15.63      15.84   NWI
  7 Falcon, Ava                  Coq Cheetahs           15.58      15.87   NWI
  8 Pomfret, Kendra              RobertsCreek           15.69      15.96   NWI
	Event 153  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nettey, Christabel           SOF                               14.44q  NWI  2
  2 Webster, Jocelyn             Coq Cheetahs                      14.67q  NWI  2
  3 Tesan, Alicia                Bby Striders           14.67      14.69q  NWI  2
  4 Goodwin, Spencer             Lang Mustang                      15.41q  NWI  3
  5 Falcon, Ava                  Coq Cheetahs                      15.58q  NWI  2
  6 Bennet, Racquel              Chilliwack T&F Club               15.58q  NWI  3
  7 Wallbank, Courtney           Ridge Rocket                      15.63q  NWI  3
  8 Pomfret, Kendra              RobertsCreek                      15.69q  NWI  1
  9 Matthews, Alana              Lang Mustang                      15.71   NWI  2
 10 Van Wersh, Emily             RobertsCreek                      15.90   NWI  2
 11 Johnson, Emily               Coq Cheetahs                      16.14   NWI  3
 12 Ivancoe, Hayley              West Van T&F           15.86      16.20   NWI  3
 13 Bellantani, Bianca           Bby Striders                      16.70   NWI  1
 14 Bell, Carling                Coq Cheetahs                      16.78   NWI  3
 15 Blewett, Michelle            West Van T&F           17.31      17.03   NWI  1
 16 Gooden, Aniva                Valley Royal                      17.04   NWI  1
 17 Clifford, Jallisa            SOF                    16.30      17.08   NWI  1
 18 Westfal, Kimberly            Coq Cheetahs                      17.15   NWI  1
	Event 154  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, Sheldon             Calgary Track Club     14.02      14.05   NWI
  2 Yoxall, Daniel               Ridge Rocket           14.95      14.74   NWI
  3 Norn, Matt                   West Sechelt           15.11      14.83   NWI
  4 Eichorn, Jordan              Lang Mustang           15.33      15.18   NWI
  5 Adair, Timothy               Norwesters T&F Club    15.46      15.36   NWI
  6 Tan, Joshua                  Coq Cheetahs           15.19      15.40   NWI
  7 Satchwell, Brecan            Bby Striders           15.33      15.46   NWI
  8 Adam, Matthew                Coq Cheetahs           15.40      15.61   NWI
	Event 154  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Sheldon             Calgary Track Club                14.02q  NWI  3
  2 Yoxall, Daniel               Ridge Rocket                      14.95q  NWI  3
  3 Norn, Matt                   West Sechelt                      15.11q  NWI  2
  4 Tan, Joshua                  Coq Cheetahs                      15.19q  NWI  3
  5 Satchwell, Brecan            Bby Striders                      15.33q  NWI  3
  6 Eichorn, Jordan              Lang Mustang                      15.33q  NWI  1
  7 Adam, Matthew                Coq Cheetahs                      15.40q  NWI  3
  8 Adair, Timothy               Norwesters T&F Club    15.28      15.46q  NWI  2
  9 D'Arcy, Peter                Thunderbirds                      15.50   NWI  1
 10 Isaman, Kyle                 Kajaks #2                         15.51   NWI  1
 11 Kahut, Ryan                  Coq Cheetahs                      15.74   NWI  2
 12 Gill, Tug                    Lang Mustang                      17.54   NWI  2
 13 Manfron, Matthew             Bby Striders                      18.43   NWI  2
	Event 155  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nettey, Sabrina              SOF                    13.04      12.96  -1.8
  2 Macapagah, Amanda            Unattached             13.61      13.70  -1.8
  3 Peragine, Michelle           Bby Striders           14.00      13.89  -1.8
  4 Quinn, Miranda               Bby Striders           14.06      13.96  -1.8
  5 Gedeon, Jennae               Thunderbirds           14.42      14.53  -1.8
  6 Lowe, Christine              Coq Cheetahs           14.33      14.62  -1.8
  7 Larson, Jillian              Ridge Rocket           14.60      14.74  -1.8
  8 Sidaway, Kori                West Van T&F           14.80      14.81  -1.8
	Event 155  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nettey, Sabrina              SOF                               13.04q  NWI  1
  2 Macapagah, Amanda            Unattached                        13.61q  NWI  4
  3 Peragine, Michelle           Bby Striders                      14.00q  NWI  3
  4 Quinn, Miranda               Bby Striders           13.49      14.06q  NWI  4
  5 Lowe, Christine              Coq Cheetahs                      14.33q  NWI  4
  6 Gedeon, Jennae               Thunderbirds                      14.42q  NWI  2
  7 Larson, Jillian              Ridge Rocket                      14.60q  NWI  1
  8 Sidaway, Kori                West Van T&F                      14.80q  NWI  2
  9 Walters, Celia               Bby Striders                      15.11   NWI  4
 10 Evans, Monique               Coq Cheetahs                      15.13   NWI  3
 11 Cook, April                  Coq Cheetahs                      15.19   NWI  2
 12 Pilling, Alana               Golden Ears                       15.21   NWI  1
 13 Bortolussi, Alysha           Bby Striders                      15.26   NWI  2
 14 Vogt, Emma                   Bby Striders                      15.27   NWI  3
 15 Drescher, Mackenzie          Bby Striders                      15.30   NWI  2
 16 Jorgenson, Kristyn           Ridge Rocket                      15.33   NWI  4
 17 Dykstra, Kayla               Kajaks #2                         15.34   NWI  4
 18 Crakon, Stephanie            Golden Ears                       15.52   NWI  1
 19 Coulter, Leah                West Van T&F                      15.96   NWI  3
 20 Lind-Petersen, Rachel        Ridge Rocket                      16.00   NWI  2
 21 Bleakney, Kelsey             West Van T&F                      16.06   NWI  4
 22 Campbell, Ariel              Kajaks #2                         16.61   NWI  3
 23 Bourne, Laura                Bby Striders                      17.15   NWI  1
	Event 156  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Michael              Banting High School    14.17      14.10   NWI
  2 Heneghan, Conor              Lang Mustang           14.32      14.49   NWI
  3 Emberson, Braydon            Valley Royal           14.59      14.76   NWI
  4 Harrison, Brodie             Norwesters T&F Club    14.74      15.25   NWI
  5 Jaccard, Kjartan             Royal City             15.27      15.31   NWI
  6 Cronkite, Michael            Coq Cheetahs           16.09      16.23   NWI
	Event 156  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Michael              Banting High School    13.96      14.17q  NWI  2
  2 Heneghan, Conor              Lang Mustang                      14.32q  NWI  2
  3 Kwiatkowski, Brendan         Lang Mustang                      14.46q  NWI  2
  4 Emberson, Braydon            Valley Royal                      14.59q  NWI  1
  5 Harrison, Brodie             Norwesters T&F Club               14.74q  NWI  1
  6 Jaccard, Kjartan             Royal City             15.94      15.27q  NWI  1
  7 Cronkite, Michael            Coq Cheetahs                      16.09q  NWI  2
  8 Irvine, Ross                 Lang Mustang                      16.11q  NWI  2
  9 Allen, Mitchel               Valley Royal                      16.54   NWI  1
 10 Giroday, David               Norwesters T&F Club               16.63   NWI  1
	Event 157  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Houle, Delaney               Unattached             13.84      13.84   NWI
  2 Koit, Naomi                  Coq Cheetahs           14.02      14.02   NWI
  3 VanWersh, Rachel             RobertsCreek           14.03      14.03   NWI
  4 Cotter, Lauren               West Van T&F           14.15      14.15   NWI
  5 Douglas, Christine           Bby Striders           14.46      14.46   NWI
  6 Fleming, Jessica             Coq Cheetahs           14.50      14.50   NWI
  7 Pricope, Britta              Coquitlam Falcons      15.17      15.17   NWI
  8 Carreras, Tania              Royal City             15.45      15.46   NWI
	Event 157  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houle, Delaney               Unattached                        13.84q -1.8
  2 Koit, Naomi                  Coq Cheetahs           14.14      14.02q -1.8
  3 VanWersh, Rachel             RobertsCreek                      14.03q -1.8
  4 Cotter, Lauren               West Van T&F           14.02      14.15q -1.8
  5 Douglas, Christine           Bby Striders                      14.46q -1.8
  6 Fleming, Jessica             Coq Cheetahs                      14.50q -1.8
  7 Pricope, Britta              Coquitlam Falcons      15.35      15.17q -1.8
  8 Carreras, Tania              Royal City             15.46      15.45q -1.8
	Event 158  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boss, Andrew                 Coq Cheetahs           13.34      13.11  -0.6
  2 Norn, Josh                   West Sechelt           13.59      13.34  -0.6
  3 Shum, Mike                   Valley Royal           13.99      13.82  -0.6
  4 Hemmings, Karim              Coquitlam Falcons      14.30      14.13  -0.6
  5 Porter, Kane                 Crofton                14.60      14.68  -0.6
  6 Marshall, Tom                Ridge Rocket           15.15      14.74  -0.6
  7 Kennedy, David R             Coq Cheetahs           14.99      14.84  -0.6
  8 Claydon, Ben                 Royal City             15.12      14.94  -0.6
	Event 158  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boss, Andrew                 Coq Cheetahs                      13.34q -2.3  1
  2 Norn, Josh                   West Sechelt                      13.59q -3.1  2
  3 Shum, Mike                   Valley Royal                      13.99q -2.3  1
  4 Hemmings, Karim              Coquitlam Falcons                 14.30q -3.1  2
  5 Porter, Kane                 Crofton                           14.60q -3.1  2
  6 Kennedy, David R             Coq Cheetahs                      14.99q -3.1  2
  7 Claydon, Ben                 Royal City                        15.12q -2.3  1
  8 Marshall, Tom                Ridge Rocket                      15.15q -3.1  2
  9 Lonergan, Chris              Royal City             14.00      15.18  -3.1  2
 10 Swartz, Sean                 Coq Cheetahs                      15.21  -2.3  1
	Event 159  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kisielewska, Paulina         Coquitlam Falcons      12.54      12.68  -0.9
  2 Van Ruyven, Michelle         Kajaks #2              13.15      13.20  -0.9
  3 Webster, Robyn               Unattached             13.30      13.27  -0.9
  4 Whitegibson, Dee             Coq Cheetahs           13.29      13.62  -0.9
  5 Chow, Mindy                  Bby Striders           13.70      13.96  -0.9
  6 Rodrigues, Michelle          Bby Striders           13.96      14.02  -0.9
  7 Douglas, Nicole              Bby Striders           14.09      14.27  -0.9
	Event 159  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kisielewska, Paulina         Coquitlam Falcons      12.53      12.54q -0.5  3
  2 Van Ruyven, Michelle         Kajaks #2                         13.15q  0.8  2
  3 Whitegibson, Dee             Coq Cheetahs                      13.29q  1.2  1
  4 Webster, Robyn               Unattached             13.59      13.30q  1.2  1
  5 Chow, Mindy                  Bby Striders           13.40      13.70q  1.2  1
  6 Twitchell, Morgan            Kajaks #2                         13.76q -0.5  3
  7 Rodrigues, Michelle          Bby Striders                      13.96q -0.5  3
  8 Douglas, Nicole              Bby Striders                      14.09q  0.8  2
  9 Jorgenson, Katie             Ridge Rocket                      14.25   1.2  1
 10 Blecker, Katie               Chilliwack T&F Club               14.33  -0.5  3
 11 Howes, Veronica              West Van T&F                      14.75   1.2  1
 12 de Goede, Christine          Valley Royal                      14.94   0.8  2
 13 Lum, Brittany                Coq Cheetahs                      14.95  -0.5  3
 14 Munroe, Brooke               West Van T&F                      15.02   1.2  1
 15 Holt, Nedra                  Coq Cheetahs                      15.59   0.8  2
	Event 160  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Ricardo             Chilliwack T&F Club    11.96      11.94  +0.0
  2 Murray, Leo                  Lang Mustang           12.26      12.06  +0.0
  3 Lim, Kevin                   Norwesters T&F Club    12.40      12.28  +0.0
  4 Cardona, Brandon             Coq Cheetahs           12.66      12.63  +0.0
  5 Ward, Bryant                 Norwesters T&F Club    12.71      12.74  +0.0
  6 Esbada, Hugo                 Bby Striders           12.72      12.91  +0.0
  7 Willcox, Matt                Coq Cheetahs           12.87      12.94  +0.0
  8 Farrell, Leon                SOF                    12.97      13.08  +0.0
	Event 160  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Ricardo             Chilliwack T&F Club    11.03      11.96q  0.8  1
  2 Murray, Leo                  Lang Mustang                      12.26q -1.5  2
  3 Lim, Kevin                   Norwesters T&F Club               12.40q -1.5  2
  4 Cardona, Brandon             Coq Cheetahs                      12.66q  0.8  1
  5 Ward, Bryant                 Norwesters T&F Club               12.71q  0.8  1
  6 Esbada, Hugo                 Bby Striders                      12.72q  0.8  1
  7 Willcox, Matt                Coq Cheetahs           12.60      12.87q -1.5  2
  8 Farrell, Leon                SOF                    12.50      12.97q -1.5  2
  9 Tesan, Thomas                Bby Striders                      13.39  -1.5  2
 10 Kunzer, Kyle                 Thunderbirds           13.45      13.59   0.8  1
 11 Baugh, Nathan                Royal City                        13.61  -1.5  2
 12 Tesan, Leo                   Bby Striders                      13.91  -1.5  2
 13 Pour-Bahrami, Vandad         West Van T&F           14.00      13.96   0.8  1
	Event 161  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Forgie, Erin                 Coq Cheetahs           12.9h      12.9h   NWI
  2 Gobassova, Dena              Bby Striders           13.2h      13.2h   NWI
  3 Whitehead, Liza              Lang Mustang           13.30      13.3h   NWI
  4 Chin Aleong, Janessa         Kajaks                 13.4h      13.4h   NWI
  4 Casey, Taryn                 Lang Mustang           13.4h      13.4h   NWI
  6 Boss, Traci                  Coq Cheetahs           13.7h      13.7h   NWI
  7 Burkholder, Katy             Bby Striders           13.9h      13.9h   NWI
	Event 161  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forgie, Erin                 Coq Cheetahs           12.60      12.9hq  NWI  1
  2 Gobassova, Dena              Bby Striders                      13.2hq  NWI  2
  3 Whitehead, Liza              Lang Mustang           12.93      13.30q  NWI  2
  4 Chin Aleong, Janessa         Kajaks                            13.4hq  NWI  2
  4 Casey, Taryn                 Lang Mustang           13.24      13.4hq  NWI  1
  6 Boss, Traci                  Coq Cheetahs           13.00      13.7hq  NWI  2
  7 Burkholder, Katy             Bby Striders                      13.9hq  NWI  1
	Event 162  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fralick, Brandt              Unattached             11.59      11.59   NWI
  2 Koit, Nigel                  Coq Cheetahs           11.90      11.90   NWI
  3 Kowalewski, Matt             West Van T&F           12.08      12.08   NWI
  4 Quinn, Ryan                  Unattached             12.41      12.41   NWI
  5 Chay, Justin                 Royal City             12.73      12.73   NWI
  6 Zavagozo, Felipe             SOF                    12.84      12.84   NWI
  7 Schlact, Paul                Lang Mustang           13.65      13.65   NWI
  8 Alvarez, Ricky               Coq Cheetahs           13.75      13.75   NWI
	Event 162  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fralick, Brandt              Unattached             11.30      11.59q -0.5
  2 Koit, Nigel                  Coq Cheetahs           11.75      11.90q -0.5
  3 Kowalewski, Matt             West Van T&F                      12.08q -0.5
  4 Quinn, Ryan                  Unattached             12.30      12.41q -0.5
  5 Chay, Justin                 Royal City             12.00      12.73q -0.5
  6 Zavagozo, Felipe             SOF                    11.90      12.84q -0.5
  7 Schlact, Paul                Lang Mustang                      13.65q -0.5
  8 Alvarez, Ricky               Coq Cheetahs                      13.75q -0.5
	Event 163  Girls 16-17 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornish, Lisa M              Van Olympic            13.08      13.08   NWI
  2 Mancell, Jane                Coq Cheetahs           13.28      13.28   NWI
  3 Porter, Danaka               Crofton                13.31      13.31   NWI
  4 Simpson, Joanna              West Van T&F           13.32      13.32   NWI
  5 Johns, Adelle                Kajaks                 13.38      13.38   NWI
  6 Edwards, Rhonda              Lang Mustang           13.51      13.51   NWI
  7 Farrell, Jennifer            SOF                    14.11      14.11   NWI
  8 de Goede, Sarah N            Valley Royal           15.19      15.19   NWI
	Event 163  Girls 16-17 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Lisa M              Van Olympic                       13.08q  NWI  2
  2 Mancell, Jane                Coq Cheetahs           13.49      13.28q  NWI  2
  3 Porter, Danaka               Crofton                           13.31q  NWI  2
  4 Simpson, Joanna              West Van T&F           13.27      13.32q  NWI  1
  5 Johns, Adelle                Kajaks                 13.70      13.38q  NWI  2
  6 Edwards, Rhonda              Lang Mustang                      13.51q  NWI  1
  7 Farrell, Jennifer            SOF                    13.45      14.11q  NWI  1
  8 de Goede, Sarah N            Valley Royal                      15.19q  NWI  1
	Event 164  Boys 16-17 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickard, Josh                SOF                    11.39      11.35  -1.2
  2 Vaughn, Jarid                Lang Mustang           11.84      11.67  -1.2
  3 Smith, Cody                  Norwesters T&F Club    11.54      11.77  -1.2
  4 McMillan, Pierre             Coq Cheetahs           11.83      11.90  -1.2
  5 Sgaetti, Alessandro          Coq Cheetahs           12.06      11.94  -1.2
  6 Sing, Warren                 Coq Cheetahs           11.83      11.94  -1.2
  7 Tchicya, Moise               Lang Mustang           14.33      14.78  -1.2
	Event 164  Boys 16-17 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickard, Josh                SOF                               11.39q -0.9  2
  2 Smith, Cody                  Norwesters T&F Club    11.18      11.54q  1.7  1
  3 McMillan, Pierre             Coq Cheetahs           12.00      11.83q  1.7  1
  4 Sing, Warren                 Coq Cheetahs           11.80      11.83q  1.7  1
  5 Vaughn, Jarid                Lang Mustang                      11.84q -0.9  2
  6 Sgaetti, Alessandro          Coq Cheetahs           11.58      12.06q -0.9  2
  7 Bei, Kelvin                  Kajaks                 12.40      13.00q -0.9  2
  8 Tchicya, Moise               Lang Mustang                      14.33q  1.7  1
	Event 165  Girls 18-19 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:10
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunnigan, Grace              Lang Mustang           13.22      13.22   NWI
  2 Stevenson, Katrina           Van Olympic            14.11      14.11   NWI
	Event 165  Girls 18-19 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:10
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunnigan, Grace              Lang Mustang                      13.22q -0.5
  2 Stevenson, Katrina           Van Olympic            13.90      14.11q -0.5
	Event 166  Boys 18-19 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:10
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alandi, Dexter B             Coq Cheetahs           11.0h      11.14  -1.6
  2 Thomson, Ira                 Powell River           11.0h      11.16  -1.6
  3 Guzman, J                    Bby Striders           11.1h      11.61  -1.6
  4 Zadorojnyi, Dimitri          West Van T&F           12.3h      12.55  -1.6
	Event 166  Boys 18-19 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:10
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Jeuel               Bby Striders                      11.0hq  NWI
  1 Alandi, Dexter B             Coq Cheetahs           11.20      11.0hq  NWI
  1 Thomson, Ira                 Powell River                      11.0hq  NWI
  4 Guzman, J                    Bby Striders                      11.1hq  NWI
  5 Cornish, Jon                 Bby Striders                      11.3hq  NWI
  6 Zadorojnyi, Dimitri          West Van T&F           12.40      12.3hq  NWI
  7 Callica, Jaime Marc          Coq Cheetahs           11.20      12.6hq  NWI
	Event 167  Girls 20+ 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:10
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mensah, Yvonne               SOF                    12.39      12.37  -0.6
  2 Gaymes, Yolande              Coq Cheetahs           12.69      12.50  -0.6
  3 MacDonald, Brooke            Unattached             12.74      12.80  -0.6
  4 Watling, Jennifer            SOF                    13.49      13.47  -0.6
	Event 167  Girls 20+ 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:10
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mensah, Yvonne               SOF                               12.39Q -0.6
  2 Blair, Trisha                Nau                               12.52Q -0.6
  3 Gaymes, Yolande              Coq Cheetahs                      12.69Q -0.6
  4 MacDonald, Brooke            Unattached             12.45      12.74Q -0.6
  5 Watling, Jennifer            SOF                    13.80      13.49Q -0.6
	Event 168  Boys 20+ 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:10
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Small, Larry                 Coq Cheetahs           11.11      11.18  +0.0
  2 Pasqua, Joseph               Unattached             11.82      11.73  +0.0
  3 Low, Cody                    Coq Cheetahs           12.10      12.00  +0.0
  4 Kuno, Gary                   Kajaks                 12.42      12.33  +0.0
  5 Ephard, Ron                  Norwesters T&F Club    12.65      12.43  +0.0
  6 Singh, Alastair              SOF                    12.72      12.65  +0.0
	Event 168  Boys 20+ 100 Metre Dash SAT 12:10
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Small, Larry                 Coq Cheetahs           10.60      11.11q +0.0  1
  2 Pasqua, Joseph               Unattached                        11.82q -1.2  2
  3 Low, Cody                    Coq Cheetahs           11.60      12.10q -1.2  2
  4 Kuno, Gary                   Kajaks                 12.60      12.42q +0.0  1
  5 Ephard, Ron                  Norwesters T&F Club               12.65q -1.2  2
  6 Singh, Alastair              SOF                               12.72q +0.0  1
  7 Cheema, Jagtar               Van Olympic                       13.66q -1.2  2
	Event 171  Boys 16-17 110 Metre Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Noble, Marc                  Norwesters T&F Club               14.82   1.9
  2 McIntosh, Nic                Golden Ears                       21.13   1.9
	Event 171  Boys 18-19 110 Metre Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Andrew                Van Olympic                       15.19   1.9
	Event 171  Boys 20-100 110 Metre Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hendy, Kyle                  Valley Royal                      15.58   1.9
	Event 172  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Sheryl              Unattached             34.87      34.87   NWI
  2 Morgan, Emily                Coq Cheetahs           36.17      36.17   NWI
  3 Donovan, Tineke              Thunderbirds           36.32      36.32   NWI
  4 Wallbank, Breanna            Ridge Rocket           36.38      36.38   NWI
  5 Vaughan, Jade                Lang Mustang           36.40      36.40   NWI
  6 Dakha, Moneeka               SOF                    36.99      36.99   NWI
  7 Cukor, Aleia                 Coq Cheetahs           39.16      39.16   NWI
  8 Kennedy, Sianna              Coq Cheetahs           43.58      43.58   NWI
	Event 172  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Sheryl              Unattached             35.50      34.87q  NWI
  2 Morgan, Emily                Coq Cheetahs                      36.17q  NWI
  3 Donovan, Tineke              Thunderbirds                      36.32q  NWI
  4 Wallbank, Breanna            Ridge Rocket                      36.38q  NWI
  5 Vaughan, Jade                Lang Mustang                      36.40q  NWI
  6 Dakha, Moneeka               SOF                               36.99q  NWI
  7 Cukor, Aleia                 Coq Cheetahs                      39.16q  NWI
  8 Kennedy, Sianna              Coq Cheetahs                      43.58q  NWI
	Event 173  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Drake, Joshua                SOF                               33.16   NWI
  2 Gruneau, Jesse               West Van T&F           35.95      34.39   NWI
  3 Goodwin, Sawyer              Lang Mustang                      35.42   NWI
  4 Donnelly, Braedon            Lang Mustang                      35.95   NWI
  5 Leggett, Timothy             Coq Cheetahs                      39.71   NWI
	Event 174  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Morgan                Bby Striders           31.11      31.11   NWI
  2 Vogt, Abbey                  Bby Striders           31.79      31.79   NWI
  3 Maric, Tamara                Coq Cheetahs           32.65      32.65   NWI
  4 Cunningham, Jenna            Coq Cheetahs           34.31      34.31   NWI
  5 Glover, Stephanie            Coq Cheetahs           39.33      39.33   NWI
  6 Jansen, Jocelan              Van Olympic            40.80      40.80   NWI
	Event 174  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Morgan                Bby Striders                      31.11q  NWI
  2 Vogt, Abbey                  Bby Striders                      31.79q  NWI
  3 Maric, Tamara                Coq Cheetahs                      32.65q  NWI
  4 Cunningham, Jenna            Coq Cheetahs                      34.31q  NWI
  5 Glover, Stephanie            Coq Cheetahs                      39.33q  NWI
  6 Jansen, Jocelan              Van Olympic                       40.80q  NWI
	Event 175  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kang, Karn                   SOF                    30.12      30.49   NWI
  2 Murray, Emerson              Lang Mustang           30.35      30.97   NWI
  3 Roughead, Taren              Coq Cheetahs           32.09      31.65   NWI
  4 Ried, Thomas                 Coq Cheetahs           32.53      31.73   NWI
  5 D'Arcy, Christopher          Thunderbirds           32.69      33.19   NWI
  6 Lincoln, Ryan                Royal City             33.41      33.20   NWI
  7 Durant, Lemar                Coquitlam Falcons      32.25      33.40   NWI
	Event 175  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kang, Karn                   SOF                               30.12q  NWI  2
  2 Murray, Emerson              Lang Mustang                      30.35q  NWI  2
  3 Roughead, Taren              Coq Cheetahs                      32.09q  NWI  1
  4 Durant, Lemar                Coquitlam Falcons                 32.25q  NWI  2
  5 Ried, Thomas                 Coq Cheetahs                      32.53q  NWI  2
  6 D'Arcy, Christopher          Thunderbirds                      32.69q  NWI  2
  7 Tiechko, Connor              Chilliwack T&F Club               32.92q  NWI  1
  8 Lincoln, Ryan                Royal City             33.35      33.41q  NWI  2
  9 Davis, Jeremy                Royal City             35.05      33.46   NWI  1
 10 Jacobson, Isaac              Kajaks #2                         33.67   NWI  1
 11 Thorne, Shea                 Kajaks #2                         34.98   NWI  2
 12 Lam, Frederick               Van Olympic                       35.42   NWI  1
 13 Delaney, Christopher         Unattached                        36.09   NWI  1
	Event 176  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nettey, Christabel           SOF                    31.00      31.35   NWI
  2 Padrinao, Jessica            SOF                    31.26      31.58   NWI
  3 Tesan, Alicia                Bby Striders           32.05      32.16   NWI
  4 Hunter, Jacqueline           West Van T&F           31.51      32.77   NWI
  5 Matthews, Alana              Lang Mustang           32.59      33.02   NWI
  6 Bourdages, Brittany          Lang Mustang           32.58      33.16   NWI
  7 Santos, Karalynn             Bby Striders           32.44      33.33   NWI
	Event 176  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nettey, Christabel           SOF                               31.00Q  NWI  2
  2 Padrinao, Jessica            SOF                               31.26Q  NWI  3
  3 Santos, Karalynn             Bby Striders           32.26      32.44Q  NWI  1
  4 Hunter, Jacqueline           West Van T&F                      31.51q  NWI  2
  5 Webster, Jocelyn             Coq Cheetahs                      31.90q  NWI  2
  6 Tesan, Alicia                Bby Striders                      32.05q  NWI  3
  7 Bourdages, Brittany          Lang Mustang                      32.58q  NWI  1
  8 Matthews, Alana              Lang Mustang                      32.59q  NWI  3
  9 Falcon, Ava                  Coq Cheetahs                      32.88   NWI  3
 10 Bennet, Racquel              Chilliwack T&F Club               33.23   NWI  1
 11 Johnson, Emily               Coq Cheetahs                      33.38   NWI  1
 12 Ivancoe, Hayley              West Van T&F           32.76      33.49   NWI  3
 13 Goodwin, Spencer             Lang Mustang                      33.62   NWI  2
 14 Wilburn, Stephanie           West Van T&F                      33.80   NWI  1
 15 Miyahara, Casi               Golden Ears                       34.45   NWI  3
 16 Bourdages, Chelsea           Lang Mustang                      35.11   NWI  1
 17 Gooden, Aniva                Valley Royal                      35.60   NWI  2
 18 Bell, Carling                Coq Cheetahs                      35.76   NWI  2
	Event 177  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, Sheldon             Calgary Track Club     29.13      29.99   NWI
  2 Mara, Elijah                 Kajaks #2              30.12      30.48   NWI
  3 Bissett, Matthew             Royal City             31.38      32.81   NWI
  4 Adair, Timothy               Norwesters T&F Club    32.30      33.80   NWI
  5 Isaman, Kyle                 Kajaks #2              32.07      34.33   NWI
  6 Bissett, Stephen             Royal City             30.70      34.34   NWI
  7 D'Arcy, Peter                Thunderbirds           32.40      34.88   NWI
	Event 177  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Sheldon             Calgary Track Club                29.13Q  NWI  2
  2 Mara, Elijah                 Kajaks #2                         30.12Q  NWI  1
  3 Bissett, Stephen             Royal City                        30.70q  NWI  1
  4 Bissett, Matthew             Royal City                        31.38q  NWI  2
  5 Isaman, Kyle                 Kajaks #2                         32.07q  NWI  2
  6 Adair, Timothy               Norwesters T&F Club    32.56      32.30q  NWI  1
  7 D'Arcy, Peter                Thunderbirds                      32.40q  NWI  2
  8 Rushmer, Carson              Lang Mustang                      34.86q  NWI  1
  9 Nielsen, Erik                Coq Cheetahs                      35.57   NWI  2
	Event 178  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Macapagah, Amanda            Unattached             27.98      27.85   NWI
  2 Quinn, Miranda               Bby Striders           28.61      28.52   NWI
  3 Peragine, Michelle           Bby Striders           28.49      28.83   NWI
  4 Kunzer, Jennifer             Thunderbirds           28.93      29.47   NWI
  5 Burgess, Jessica             Ridge Rocket           30.77      31.78   NWI
  6 Walters, Celia               Bby Striders           31.38      31.85   NWI
  7 Dykstra, Kayla               Kajaks #2              31.31      31.86   NWI
	Event 178  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nettey, Sabrina              SOF                               27.15Q  NWI  1
  2 Macapagah, Amanda            Unattached                        27.98Q  NWI  2
  3 Quinn, Miranda               Bby Striders                      28.61Q  NWI  3
  4 Peragine, Michelle           Bby Striders                      28.49q  NWI  2
  5 Kunzer, Jennifer             Thunderbirds           27.78      28.93q  NWI  2
  6 Burgess, Jessica             Ridge Rocket           30.43      30.77q  NWI  3
  7 Dykstra, Kayla               Kajaks #2                         31.31q  NWI  1
  8 Walters, Celia               Bby Striders                      31.38q  NWI  3
  9 Jorgenson, Kristyn           Ridge Rocket                      31.41   NWI  1
 10 Bischoff, Taylor             Royal City                        31.52   NWI  1
 11 Crakon, Stephanie            Golden Ears                       31.54   NWI  3
 12 Evans, Monique               Coq Cheetahs                      31.60   NWI  3
 13 Vogt, Emma                   Bby Striders                      31.75   NWI  3
 14 Proulx, Sharlynn             Lang Mustang                      31.90   NWI  3
 15 Bortolussi, Alysha           Bby Striders                      32.10   NWI  2
 16 Cook, April                  Coq Cheetahs                      32.77   NWI  1
 17 Campbell, Ariel              Kajaks #2                         34.50   NWI  2
 18 Hemphill, Naomi              Royal City             32.10      34.78   NWI  1
 19 Bourne, Laura                Bby Striders                      35.94   NWI  1
	Event 179  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Michael              Banting High School    29.77      27.87   NWI
  2 Moolin, Matthew              Royal City             28.39      27.93   NWI
  3 Heneghan, Conor              Lang Mustang           30.02      30.26   NWI
  4 Nyarady, Ryan                Ridge Rocket           30.99      30.38   NWI
  5 Florian, Vice                Banting High School    31.72      32.15   NWI
  6 Sangwooshin, Rich            Royal City             31.96      32.24   NWI
  7 Jaccard, Kjartan             Royal City             31.95      33.16   NWI
  8 Henschel, Bryce              Chilliwack T&F Club    35.93      37.35   NWI
	Event 179  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moolin, Matthew              Royal City                        28.39Q  NWI  2
  2 Heneghan, Conor              Lang Mustang                      30.02Q  NWI  1
  3 Crouse, Michael              Banting High School    28.06      29.77q  NWI  2
  4 Nyarady, Ryan                Ridge Rocket           30.60      30.99q  NWI  1
  5 Florian, Vice                Banting High School    29.56      31.72q  NWI  1
  6 Jaccard, Kjartan             Royal City             32.00      31.95q  NWI  2
  7 Sangwooshin, Rich            Royal City                        31.96q  NWI  1
  8 Henschel, Bryce              Chilliwack T&F Club               35.93q  NWI  1
	Event 180  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Gabrielle             Kajaks #2              27.69      28.39  -0.6
  2 Houle, Delaney               Unattached             28.29      28.85  -0.6
  3 Douglas, Christine           Bby Striders           29.45      29.91  -0.6
  4 VanWersh, Rachel             RobertsCreek           29.47      30.14  -0.6
  5 Koit, Naomi                  Coq Cheetahs           29.22      30.26  -0.6
  6 Fleming, Jessica             Coq Cheetahs           29.58      30.52  -0.6
  7 Shoults, Katherine           West Van T&F           30.68      31.71  -0.6
	Event 180  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Gabrielle             Kajaks #2                         27.69Q  NWI  2
  2 Houle, Delaney               Unattached                        28.29Q  NWI  1
  3 Koit, Naomi                  Coq Cheetahs           29.18      29.22q  NWI  1
  4 Douglas, Christine           Bby Striders                      29.45q  NWI  2
  5 VanWersh, Rachel             RobertsCreek                      29.47q  NWI  2
  6 Fleming, Jessica             Coq Cheetahs                      29.58q  NWI  2
  7 Cotter, Lauren               West Van T&F           29.66      29.93q  NWI  2
  8 Shoults, Katherine           West Van T&F           30.15      30.68q  NWI  1
  9 Thorne, Sunny                Kajaks #2                         31.16   NWI  1
 10 Pricope, Britta              Coquitlam Falcons                 31.72   NWI  1
	Event 181  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boss, Andrew                 Coq Cheetahs           27.54      27.54   NWI
  2 Woytkowiak, Paul             West Van T&F           28.48      28.48   NWI
  3 Kennedy, David R             Coq Cheetahs           29.63      29.63   NWI
  4 Mikuska, Stefan              Chilliwack T&F Club    29.78      29.78   NWI
  5 Claydon, Ben                 Royal City             30.12      30.12   NWI
	Event 181  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boss, Andrew                 Coq Cheetahs                      27.54q  NWI
  2 Woytkowiak, Paul             West Van T&F                      28.48q  NWI
  3 Kennedy, David R             Coq Cheetahs                      29.63q  NWI
  4 Mikuska, Stefan              Chilliwack T&F Club               29.78q  NWI
  5 Claydon, Ben                 Royal City                        30.12q  NWI
	Event 182  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Ruyven, Michelle         Kajaks #2              27.39      27.67   0.8
  2 Webster, Robyn               Unattached             27.59      28.10   0.8
  3 Douglas, Nicole              Bby Striders           28.93      29.49   0.8
  4 Chow, Mindy                  Bby Striders           28.71      29.52   0.8
  5 Jorgenson, Katie             Ridge Rocket           30.02      30.08   0.8
  6 Woodside, Alicia             Coq Cheetahs           30.45      31.10   0.8
  7 Whitegibson, Dee             Coq Cheetahs           29.33      31.18   0.8
	Event 182  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Ruyven, Michelle         Kajaks #2                         27.39Q  1.1  2
  2 Chow, Mindy                  Bby Striders                      28.71Q +0.0  1
  3 Webster, Robyn               Unattached             28.10      27.59q  1.1  2
  4 Dosanjh, Manjot              Universal Athletics               28.89q +0.0  1
  5 Douglas, Nicole              Bby Striders                      28.93q  1.1  2
  6 Whitegibson, Dee             Coq Cheetahs                      29.33q  1.1  2
  7 Jorgenson, Katie             Ridge Rocket                      30.02q  1.1  2
  8 Woodside, Alicia             Coq Cheetahs           29.30      30.45q +0.0  1
  9 Howes, Veronica              West Van T&F                      30.51  +0.0  1
 -- Twitchell, Morgan            Kajaks #2                           DNF  +0.0  1
	Event 183  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Ricardo             Chilliwack T&F Club    23.98      24.23   0.5
  2 Lim, Kevin                   Norwesters T&F Club    24.82      25.49   0.5
  3 Esbada, Hugo                 Bby Striders           26.01      26.57   0.5
  4 Farrell, Leon                SOF                    26.10      26.70   0.5
  5 Tesan, Thomas                Bby Striders           27.89      28.69   0.5
	Event 183  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Ricardo             Chilliwack T&F Club    22.50      23.98Q  0.8  2
  2 Lim, Kevin                   Norwesters T&F Club    25.15      24.82Q +0.0  1
  3 Murray, Leo                  Lang Mustang                      25.19q +0.0  1
  4 Esbada, Hugo                 Bby Striders                      26.01q +0.0  1
  5 Farrell, Leon                SOF                               26.10q +0.0  1
  6 Cardona, Brandon             Coq Cheetahs                      26.13q  0.8  2
  7 Dhaliwal, Parm               Universal Athletics               27.72q  0.8  2
  8 Tesan, Thomas                Bby Striders                      27.89q  0.8  2
  9 Vogt, Chris                  Bby Striders                      28.87  +0.0  1
 10 Tesan, Leo                   Bby Striders                      29.48   0.8  2
	Event 184  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Forgie, Erin                 Coq Cheetahs           26.67      27.24   1.8
  2 Gobassova, Dena              Bby Striders           27.06      27.53   1.8
  3 Chin Aleong, Janessa         Kajaks                 27.09      28.02   1.8
  4 Boss, Traci                  Coq Cheetahs           27.44      28.13   1.8
  5 Whitehead, Liza              Lang Mustang           27.72      28.57   1.8
  6 Burkholder, Katy             Bby Striders           28.37      29.03   1.8
	Event 184  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forgie, Erin                 Coq Cheetahs                      26.67Q +0.0  2
  2 Payne, Chelsea               Kajaks #2                         26.98Q  NWI  1
  3 Gobassova, Dena              Bby Striders                      27.06q +0.0  2
  4 Chin Aleong, Janessa         Kajaks                            27.09q +0.0  2
  5 Boss, Traci                  Coq Cheetahs           27.00      27.44q  NWI  1
  6 Whitehead, Liza              Lang Mustang           27.77      27.72q +0.0  2
  7 Richard, Camille             West Van T&F           28.00      27.97q +0.0  2
  8 Burkholder, Katy             Bby Striders                      28.37q  NWI  1
  9 Fenske, Yolande              Valley Royal                      28.60  +0.0  2
 10 Wiancko, Paige               SOF                               29.93   NWI  1
 11 Bourne, Jennifer             Bby Striders                      31.19   NWI  1
	Event 185  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fralick, Brandt              Unattached             23.28      23.28   NWI
  2 Koit, Nigel                  Coq Cheetahs           24.35      24.35   NWI
  3 Quinn, Ryan                  Unattached             24.90      24.90   NWI
  4 Chay, Justin                 Royal City             25.49      25.49   NWI
	Event 185  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fralick, Brandt              Unattached             23.33      23.28q -1.4
  2 Koit, Nigel                  Coq Cheetahs           24.90      24.35q -1.4
  3 Quinn, Ryan                  Unattached             24.50      24.90q -1.4
  4 Chay, Justin                 Royal City             25.95      25.49q -1.4
	Event 186  Girls 16-17 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Rhonda              Lang Mustang                      27.40  -1.7
  2 Mancell, Jane                Coq Cheetahs           27.00      27.69  -1.7
  3 Douglas, Lisa                Bby Striders                      27.77  -1.7
  4 Farrell, Jennifer            SOF                               28.95  -1.7
	Event 187  Boys 16-17 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pickard, Josh                SOF                               23.14  -0.6
  2 Smith, Cody                  Norwesters T&F Club    23.50      23.50  -0.6
  3 Vaughn, Jarid                Lang Mustang                      23.69  -0.6
  4 Noble, Marc                  Norwesters T&F Club    24.26      23.91  -0.6
  5 McMillan, Pierre             Coq Cheetahs           25.00      24.11  -0.6
  6 Sgaetti, Alessandro          Coq Cheetahs           23.90      24.14  -0.6
  7 Wallbank, Mark               Ridge Rocket                      24.30  -0.6
	Event 189  Boys 18-19 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Ira                 Powell River           22.23      22.67  -3.1
  2 Cooke, Andrew                Van Olympic            22.90      23.01  -3.1
  3 Guzman, J                    Bby Striders                      23.34  -3.1
	Event 190  Girls 20-100 200 Metre Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gaymes, Yolande              Coq Cheetahs                      26.47   NWI
	Event 191  Boys 20+ 200 Metre Dash SUN 12:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Small, Larry                 Coq Cheetahs           22.00      22.34  -1.9
  2 Carter, Stephen              Coq Cheetahs                      24.34  -1.9
  3 Baouya, Daniel               Unattached             23.81      24.61  -1.9
  4 Singh, Alastair              SOF                               25.40  -1.9
	Event 192  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Hurdles SAT 10:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pomfret, Kendra              RobertsCreek                      35.38   NWI
  2 Ivancoe, Hayley              West Van T&F                      37.00   NWI
  3 Krangle, Elsa                RobertsCreek                      37.77   NWI
  4 Bell, Carling                Coq Cheetahs                      38.11   NWI
  5 Thue, Tegan                  Coq Cheetahs                      38.79   NWI
	Event 194  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Hurdles SAT 10:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Christine              Coq Cheetahs                      31.07   NWI
  2 Fraser, Nicolle              Coq Cheetahs                      32.93   NWI
  3 Henschel, Hayleigh           Chilliwack T&F Club               33.84   NWI
  4 Proulx, Sharlynn             Lang Mustang                      34.30   NWI
	Event 195  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Hurdles SAT 10:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Emberson, Braydon            Valley Royal                      32.52   NWI
  2 Grieve, Alex                 Lang Mustang                      32.81   NWI
  3 Lemaigre, Michael            Ridge Rocket           35.35      35.52   NWI
  4 Henschel, Bryce              Chilliwack T&F Club               37.02   NWI
	Event 196  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Hurdles SAT 10:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Krangle, Chara               RobertsCreek                      32.02   NWI
  2 Shoults, Katherine           West Van T&F           32.90      32.50   NWI
  3 Bricco, Alison B             Valley Royal                      33.68   NWI
  4 Neveu, Karly                 Lang Mustang                      34.62   NWI
	Event 197  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Hurdles SAT 10:30
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boss, Andrew                 Coq Cheetahs                      29.79   NWI
  2 Trainor, Conor               Kajaks #2                         30.74   NWI
  3 Kennedy, David R             Coq Cheetahs                      34.80   NWI
	Event 198  Girls 14 Year Olds 300 Metre Hurdles SAT 11:00
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoffman, Zaria              Van Olympic                       49.46
  2 Wallbank, Charlene           Ridge Rocket                      50.56
  3 Webster, Robyn               Unattached             51.70      51.55
  4 Rodrigues, Michelle          Bby Striders                      52.86
  5 Munro, Aretha                Kajaks #2                         53.33
  6 Woodside, Alicia             Coq Cheetahs                      53.40
  7 Wong, Janet                  Thunderbirds                      59.20
	Event 199  Boys 14 Year Olds 300 Metre Hurdles SAT 11:00
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Reece                 Coq Cheetahs                      47.70
  2 Vogt, Chris                  Bby Striders                      50.92
  3 Mueller, Matthew             Norwesters T&F Club               51.83
	Event 200  Girls 15 Year Olds 300 Metre Hurdles SAT 11:00
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boss, Traci                  Coq Cheetahs           48.13      48.51
	Event 203  Boys 16-17 400 Metre Hurdles SAT 11:40
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallbank, Mark               Ridge Rocket                      59.34
	Event 205  Boys 18-19 400 Metre Hurdles SAT 11:40
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Funston, Allen               Kajaks                            59.18
	Event 208  Girls 9 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sheryl              Unattached              1.26    1:24.44
  2 Jannssens, Yannick           Chilliwack T&F Club             1:26.49
  3 Cukor, Aleia                 Coq Cheetahs                    1:27.65
  4 Wallbank, Breanna            Ridge Rocket                    1:29.12
  5 Donovan, Tineke              Thunderbirds                    1:30.17
  6 Bloomer, Erica               Norwesters T&F Club             1:30.68
  7 Weitiing, Erica              Norwesters T&F Club             1:35.96
  8 Johnson, Natalie             Coq Cheetahs                    1:44.52
	Event 209  Boys 9 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Braedon            Lang Mustang                    1:22.62
  2 Leggett, Timothy             Coq Cheetahs                    1:27.38
  3 Logan, James                 Lang Mustang                    1:27.63
	Event 210  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Morgan                Bby Striders                    1:09.37
  2 Vogt, Abbey                  Bby Striders                    1:12.20
  3 Boon, Sarah                  Norwesters T&F Club             1:20.37
  4 Lam, Jade                    Van Olympic                     1:22.01
  5 Glover, Stephanie            Coq Cheetahs                    1:25.73
  6 Kamdar, Sarah                Van Olympic                     1:31.13
	Event 211  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kang, Karn                   SOF                             1:11.06
  2 Davis, Jeremy                Royal City           1:18.73    1:14.52
  3 Ried, Thomas                 Coq Cheetahs                    1:14.88
  4 Graham, Jasper               Norwesters T&F Club             1:15.82
  5 Roughead, Taren              Coq Cheetahs                    1:17.51
  6 D'Arcy, Christopher          Thunderbirds                    1:19.54
	Event 212  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jacqueline           West Van T&F                    1:10.18   2
  2 Cook, Emily                  Kajaks #2                       1:11.09   1
  3 Pomfret, Kendra              RobertsCreek                    1:11.62   2
  4 Tesan, Alicia                Bby Striders                    1:13.68   2
  5 Schlacht, Emily              Lang Mustang                    1:14.14   2
  6 Dakha, Maneesha              SOF                             1:15.12   2
  7 Johnson, Emily               Coq Cheetahs                    1:15.27   2
  8 Rogers, Christine            Chilliwack T&F Club             1:15.56   1
  9 Ivancoe, Hayley              West Van T&F         1:17.66    1:16.39   1
 10 Matthews, Alana              Lang Mustang                    1:16.41   2
 11 Thue, Tegan                  Coq Cheetahs                    1:17.28   1
 12 Goodwin, Spencer             Lang Mustang                    1:19.60   1
 13 Krangle, Elsa                RobertsCreek                    1:24.01   2
	Event 213  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Daniel                 Golden Ears                     1:10.44
  2 Adam, Matthew                Coq Cheetahs                    1:13.70
  3 Delaney, Jimmy               Unattached                      1:17.32
  4 D'Arcy, Peter                Thunderbirds                    1:22.59
	Event 214  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kunzer, Jennifer             Thunderbirds         1:05.50    1:04.55   1
  2 Peragine, Michelle           Bby Striders                    1:05.30   2
  3 Sidaway, Kori                West Van T&F                    1:07.32   2
  4 Cukor, Alexandra             Coq Cheetahs                    1:08.80   2
  5 Larson, Jillian              Ridge Rocket                    1:10.53   1
  6 Crakon, Stephanie            Golden Ears                     1:11.09   2
  7 Fraser, Nicolle              Coq Cheetahs                    1:11.57   2
  8 Bowley, Alexa                Valley Royal                    1:12.15   1
  9 Pilling, Alana               Golden Ears                     1:12.22   2
 10 Proulx, Sharlynn             Lang Mustang                    1:12.81   1
 11 Gedeon, Jennae               Thunderbirds                    1:13.89   1
 12 Coulter, Leah                West Van T&F                    1:15.34   1
 13 Cook, April                  Coq Cheetahs                    1:24.05   1
 14 Bourne, Laura                Bby Striders                    1:27.42   1
	Event 215  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moolin, Matthew              Royal City           1:01.25    1:00.69   1
  2 Clark, James                 Golden Ears          1:02.44    1:01.96   1
  3 Crouse, Michael              Banting High School     1.03    1:04.37   1
  4 Mitchell, Cam                SOF                  1:03.00    1:05.05   1
  5 Florian, Vice                Banting High School     1.09    1:08.87   2
  6 Harrison, Brodie             Norwesters T&F Club             1:09.72   2
  7 Sangwooshin, Rich            Royal City                      1:10.86   2
  8 Strain, Manny                Ridge Rocket                    1:12.12   1
  9 Heneghan, Conor              Lang Mustang                    1:12.27   2
	Event 216  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Gabrielle             Kajaks #2                       1:02.98
  2 Bullivant, Kelly N           Lang Mustang                    1:08.82
  3 Cotter, Lauren               West Van T&F         1:10.62    1:10.31
  4 Marzban, Robyn               Unattached                      1:11.54
	Event 217  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sidhu, Gurpreet              Universal Athletics     1.04      59.62
  2 Boss, Andrew                 Coq Cheetahs                    1:02.92
  3 Trainor, Conor               Kajaks #2                       1:06.50
  4 Marshall, Tom                Ridge Rocket                    1:27.01
	Event 218  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ershov, Victoria             Coq Cheetahs                    1:05.34
  2 Howes, Veronica              West Van T&F                    1:13.12
	Event 219  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gustavson, Reid              West Van T&F                      55.09
  2 Lim, Kevin                   Norwesters T&F Club    55.92      55.16
  3 Esbada, Hugo                 Bby Striders                      56.36
  4 Hew, Alvin                   Coquitlam Falcons       1.00    1:00.10
  5 Kunzer, Kyle                 Thunderbirds         1:00.80    1:01.19
  6 Mueller, Matthew             Norwesters T&F Club  1:01.50    1:04.00
	Event 220  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Erin                  SOF                  1:00.00      59.87   2
  2 Appelt, Melissa              SOF                    59.00    1:00.55   1
  3 Proctor, Sarah               Salt Spring          1:00.00    1:00.58   2
  4 Boss, Traci                  Coq Cheetahs         1:01.13    1:01.62   2
  5 Burkholder, Katy             Bby Striders                    1:03.07   1
  6 Nyarady, Jenna               Ridge Rocket            1.06    1:09.46   1
  7 Bourne, Jennifer             Bby Striders                    1:12.55   2
	Event 221  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan                  Unattached             55.70      55.70
  2 Chay, Justin                 Royal City             58.26      57.09
  3 Gaster, Matthew              Lang Mustang                    1:00.39
  4 Bowley, Ryan                 Valley Royal                    1:08.33
	Event 222  Girls 16-17 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solsberg, Kira               West Van T&F                    1:07.89
	Event 223  Boys 16-17 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
	=========================================================================
	    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
	=========================================================================
	  1 Boileau, Jeremy B            Coq Cheetahs           52.80      51.85
	  2 Delaney, William             Coq Cheetahs           52.00      52.57
	  3 Siemens, Patrick             RHSS                              53.13
	  4 Neufeld, Jeremy              Kajaks                            53.20
	Event 225  Boys 18-19 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Ira                 Powell River                      52.21
  2 Funston, Allen               Kajaks                 52.30      53.37
  3 Zadorojnyi, Dimitri          West Van T&F                      56.06
	Event 227  Boys 20+ 400 Metre Run SAT 15:10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armour, Jack                 WCTC                              51.98
  2 Baouya, Daniel               Unattached             53.14      53.22
  3 Carter, Stephen              Coq Cheetahs                      53.65
	Event 230  Girls 9 800 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jade                Lang Mustang                    3:27.27
  2 Lemaigre, Amanda             Ridge Rocket                    3:29.54
	Event 230  Girls 10 800 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Morgan                Bby Striders                    2:44.49
  2 Grieve, Jessica              Lang Mustang                    2:51.63
  3 Glover, Stephanie            Coq Cheetahs                    3:15.54
  4 Gustafson, Kelly             Ridge Rocket            3.12    3:22.32
  5 McLeod, Jaclyn               Bby Striders                    3:25.54
  6 Costantino, Gina             Bby Striders                    3:28.96
  7 Jansen, Jocelan              Van Olympic                     3:33.56
  8 Butler, Shannon              SOF                             3:48.76
	Event 231  Boys 9 800 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drake, Joshua                SOF                             3:05.69
  2 Donnelly, Braedon            Lang Mustang                    3:09.88
  3 Leggett, Timothy             Coq Cheetahs                    3:09.92
  4 Logan, James                 Lang Mustang                    3:16.81
	Event 231  Boys 10 800 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moolin, Eric                 Royal City           2:38.00    2:39.77
  2 Thorne, Shea                 Kajaks #2                       2:50.53
  3 Jaccard, Torsten             Royal City           2:54.93    2:50.67
  4 Grisewood, Clinton           Ridge Rocket                    2:51.94
  5 Roughead, Taren              Coq Cheetahs                    2:54.13
  6 Kang, Karn                   SOF                             2:55.70
  7 Lam, Frederick               Van Olympic                     3:28.62
	Event 232  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pomfret, Kendra              RobertsCreek                    2:47.05
  2 Cook, Emily                  Kajaks #2                       2:48.37
  3 Gill, Nikki                  SOF                             2:53.29
  4 Taylor, Susie                Ridge Rocket                    2:58.69
  5 Goodwin, Spencer             Lang Mustang                    3:00.46
  6 Dakha, Maneesha              SOF                             3:00.67
  7 Kits, Alisa                  Lang Mustang                    3:00.89
  8 Clark, Alyssa                Golden Ears             3.03    3:01.63
  9 Schlacht, Emily              Lang Mustang                    3:02.02
	Event 233  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gant, Eddy                   Golden Ears                     2:24.28
  2 Bissett, Stephen             Royal City                      2:26.47
  3 Adam, Matthew                Coq Cheetahs                    2:45.39
  4 Delaney, Jimmy               Unattached                      2:47.69
	Event 234  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kunzer, Jennifer             Thunderbirds         2:35.00    2:31.05
  2 Crofts, Helen                West Van T&F         2:35.04    2:32.84
  3 Cukor, Alexandra             Coq Cheetahs                    2:35.57
  4 Klimek, Jenny                Golden Ears             2.37    2:40.13
  5 Kits, Rebecca                Lang Mustang                    2:44.51
  6 Ius, Julie                   Ridge Rocket                    2:45.86
  7 Henschel, Hayleigh           Chilliwack T&F Club             2:45.87
  8 Crakon, Stephanie            Golden Ears                     2:46.66
  9 Vogt, Emma                   Bby Striders                    2:48.23
 10 McDougall, Courtney          Valley Royal                    2:52.02
 11 Bourne, Laura                Bby Striders                    3:17.21
	Event 235  Boys 12 Year Olds 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, James                 Golden Ears             2.23    2:21.04
  2 Mitchell, Cam                SOF                  2:32.00    2:26.12
  3 Grieve, Alex                 Lang Mustang                    2:30.89
  4 Houlton, Mathew              Lang Mustang                    2:33.08
  5 Wyllie, Colin                Ridge Rocket                    2:36.24
  6 Nyarady, Ryan                Ridge Rocket            2.39    2:39.52
  7 Florian, Vice                Banting High School     2.45    2:41.02
  8 Butler, Michael              SOF                             2:41.05
  9 Strain, Manny                Ridge Rocket                    2:50.40
 10 Henschel, Bryce              Chilliwack T&F Club             3:09.58
	Event 236  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hass, Vershay                Ridge Rocket            2.34    2:35.00
  2 Shaw, Angela                 Lang Mustang                    2:36.29
  3 Campbell, Nicole             Ridge Rocket            2.41    2:40.21
  4 Marzban, Robyn               Unattached                      2:40.24
  5 Lotnick, Samantha            Lang Mustang                    2:41.79
  6 Saraceno, Amanda             Bby Striders                    2:42.89
  7 Fleming, Jessica             Coq Cheetahs                    2:47.86
  8 Souter, Alana                Golden Ears                     2:57.62
 -- Fenske, Jolyne               Valley Royal                        DNF
 -- Gant, Chelsea                Golden Ears                         DNF
 -- Thorne, Sunny                Kajaks #2                           DNF
	Event 237  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sidhu, Gurpreet              Universal Athletics     2.20    2:18.01
  2 Mara, Jordan                 Kajaks #2                       2:18.50
  3 Richardson, Nicholas         Coq Cheetahs                    2:33.28
  4 Trainor, Conor               Kajaks #2                       2:34.62
  5 Jacob, Anthony               Thunderbirds         2:31.00    2:41.09
  6 DiSabatino, Luca             Bby Striders                    2:42.10
  7 O'Neill, Blair               Norwesters T&F Club             2:44.59
	Event 238  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egami, Lisa                  Valley Royal                    2:24.16   1
  2 Wallbank, Charlene           Ridge Rocket                    2:35.68   1
  3 Ershov, Victoria             Coq Cheetahs                    2:35.73   1
  4 Munro, Aretha                Kajaks #2                       2:41.78   2
	Event 239  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew                  Kajaks #2                       2:22.14
  2 Kunzer, Kyle                 Thunderbirds         2:25.00    2:28.49
  3 Mueller, Matthew             Norwesters T&F Club  2:27.60    2:28.71
  4 Vogt, Chris                  Bby Striders                    2:36.81
	Event 241  Boys 15 Year Olds 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sperling, Dave               SOF                             2:22.08
  2 Gartner, David               Universal Athletics             2:31.22
	Event 244  Girls 15 800 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appelt, Melissa              SOF                             2:16.01
  2 Proctor, Sarah               Salt Spring                     2:16.36
  3 Mancell, Heather             Coq Cheetahs                    2:19.98
  4 Payne, Erin                  SOF                             2:25.03
  5 Nyarady, Jenna               Ridge Rocket                    2:39.17
  6 Bourne, Jennifer             Bby Striders                    2:51.78
	Event 245  Boys 16-17 800 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boileau, Jeremy B            Coq Cheetahs                    2:04.14
  2 Wright, Curtis               Golden Ears                     2:11.75
  3 Neufeld, Jeremy              Kajaks                          2:14.86
  4 Tchicya, Moise               Lang Mustang                    3:02.64
	Event 245  Boys 18-19 800 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tchicya, Michael             Lang Mustang                    2:21.72
	Event 247  Boys 20+ 800 Metre Run SUN 13:30
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seebaran, Barry              Coq Cheetahs                    2:20.53
	Event 248  Girls 9 Year Olds 800 Metre Race Walk SAT 10:15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemaigre, Laura              Ridge Rocket            6.23    5:51.91
	Event 257  Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 Metre Race Walk SAT 10:15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Blair               Norwesters T&F Club             9:17.49
	Event 258  Girls 14 Year Olds 1500 Metre Race Walk SAT 10:15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wong, Janet                  Thunderbirds                    9:00.51
	Event 260  Girls 15 Year Olds 1500 Metre Race Walk SAT 10:15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wirtanen, Kristina           SOF                            11:19.26
	Event 261  Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 Metre Race Walk SAT 10:15
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunfee, Adam                 Kajaks #2                       8:17.17
  2 Gaster, Matthew              Lang Mustang                    9:59.95
	Event 262  Girls 9 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemaigre, Amanda             Ridge Rocket                    7:27.57
	Event 262  Girls 10 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grieve, Jessica              Lang Mustang                    5:52.76
  2 Brooks, Katie                SOF                             6:18.79
  3 Gustafson, Kelly             Ridge Rocket                    6:39.20
	Event 262  Girls 11 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Nikki                  SOF                             5:47.32
  2 Taylor, Susie                Ridge Rocket                    5:58.75
  3 Rogers, Christine            Chilliwack T&F Club             6:08.11
	Event 267  Boys 9 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Braedon            Lang Mustang                    6:10.67
	Event 267  Boys 10 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grisewood, Clinton           Ridge Rocket                    5:40.46
  2 Graham, Jasper               Norwesters T&F Club             5:43.16
	Event 267  Boys 11 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gant, Eddy                   Golden Ears                     5:05.23
  2 Bissett, Matthew             Royal City                      5:24.53
  3 Delaney, Jimmy               Unattached                      5:36.24
  4 Miller, Jordan               Unattached                      6:04.05
	Event 270  Girls 12 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klimek, Jenny                Golden Ears                     5:11.33
  2 Cukor, Alexandra             Coq Cheetahs                    5:13.94
  3 Kits, Rebecca                Coquitlam Falcons               5:33.99
  4 Henschel, Hayleigh           Chilliwack T&F Club             5:39.18
  5 Ius, Julie                   Ridge Rocket                    5:45.02
  6 Vogt, Emma                   Bby Striders                    5:47.84
  7 McDougall, Courtney          Valley Royal                    5:55.61
  8 Panozzo, Stephanie           Ridge Rocket                    6:11.79
	Event 270  Girls 13 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lotnick, Samantha            Lang Mustang                    5:21.90
  2 Gant, Chelsea                Golden Ears                     5:25.40
  3 Campbell, Nicole             Ridge Rocket            5.31    5:27.26
  4 Shaw, Angela                 Lang Mustang                    5:30.87
 -- Souter, Alana                Golden Ears                         DNF
	Event 271  Boys 12 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Cam                SOF                             5:08.81
  2 Grieve, Alex                 Lang Mustang                    5:12.44
  3 Dunfee, Evan                 Kajaks #2                       5:31.14
  4 Budd, Ryan                   Coq Cheetahs                    5:47.75
  5 Henschel, Bryce              Chilliwack T&F Club             5:55.75
	Event 271  Boys 13 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Brett             Golden Ears             5.02    4:59.58
  2 Jacob, Anthony               Thunderbirds         5:10.00    5:05.66
  3 Richardson, Nicholas         Coq Cheetahs                    5:17.55
  4 Tessarolo, Jordan            Valley Royal                    5:40.16
	Event 276  Girls 14 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egami, Lisa                  Valley Royal                    4:58.04
  2 Hartwick, Rachel             Royal City                      5:20.38
  3 Woodside, Alicia             Coq Cheetahs                    5:44.63
 -- Valois, Erin                 Golden Ears                          FS
 -- Nowlan, Kelly                Golden Ears                         DNF
	Event 276  Girls 15 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appelt, Melissa              SOF                             4:50.27
  2 Mancell, Heather             Coq Cheetahs                    4:56.67
  3 Nyarady, Jenna               Ridge Rocket                    5:38.39
  4 Bourne, Jennifer             Bby Striders                    6:26.36
	Event 276  Girls 16-17 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolstad, Kristen             SOF                  4:46.00    5:06.95
  2 Solsberg, Kira               West Van T&F         5:18.07    5:12.00
	Event 281  Boys 14 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew                  Kajaks #2                       4:59.92
	Event 281  Boys 15 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sperling, Dave               SOF                             4:45.03
  2 Cook, Brian                  Kajaks #2                       4:59.10
  3 Gant, Ryan                   Golden Ears                     5:08.39
  4 Dunfee, Adam                 Kajaks #2                       5:13.19
  5 Bowley, Ryan                 Valley Royal                    5:36.21
	Event 281  Boys 16-17 1500 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tchicya, Moise               Lang Mustang                    5:59.81
	Event 283  Boys 16-17 1500 Metre Steeplechase SAT 16:00
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Curtis               Golden Ears             4.47    5:15.29
	Event 290  Girls 13 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lotnick, Samantha            Lang Mustang                   11:35.10
	Event 290  Girls 14 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Amanda                 Lang Mustang                   11:14.40
  2 Hartwick, Rachel             Royal City                     11:34.50
	Event 290  Girls 15 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greig, Sara                  Kajaks #2                      12:34.60
	Event 291  Boys 13 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Brett             Golden Ears                    10:38.90
  2 Tessarolo, Jordan            Valley Royal                   12:02.30
	Event 291  Boys 14 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eddy, Brandon                Golden Ears                    10:21.90
	Event 291  Boys 15 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sperling, Dave               SOF                            10:18.50
  2 Ovens, Chris                 Chilliwack T&F Club    11.16   10:37.50
  3 Dunfee, Adam                 Kajaks #2                      11:49.80
	Event 296  Girls 16-17 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolstad, Kristen             SOF                            10:42.50
	Event 296  Girls 18-19 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prest, Shelieen              Chilliwack T&F Club            10:58.90
	Event 297  Boys 16-17 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tchicya, Moise               Lang Mustang                   12:01.80
 -- Hipwell, Chad                Chilliwack T&F Club                 DNF
	Event 297  Boys 18-19 3000 Metre Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tchicya, Michael             Lang Mustang                   11:25.90
	Event 298  Girls 9 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay SAT 17:05
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coquitlam Cheetahs T&F  'A'                                  1:19.22
	Event 300  Girls 10 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay SAT 17:05
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnaby Striders T&F Club  'A'                               1:04.24
  2 Coquitlam Cheetahs T&F  'A'                                  1:07.70
	Event 301  Boys 10 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay SAT 17:05
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnaby Striders T&F Club  'A'                               1:04.19
	Event 302  Girls 11 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay SAT 17:05
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coquitlam Cheetahs T&F  'A'                                  1:02.97
  2 Burnaby Striders T&F Club  'A'                               1:03.38
	Event 304  Girls 12 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay SAT 17:05
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnaby Striders T&F Club  'A'                                 58.01
  2 Coquitlam Cheetahs T&F  'A'                                  1:05.22
	Event 306  Girls 13 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay SAT 17:05
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnaby Striders T&F Club  'A'                                 58.75
  2 Kajaks #2  'A'                                               1:00.67
	Event 309  Boys 14 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay SAT 17:05
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norwesters T&F Club  'A'                                       51.20
     1) Ward, Bryant                    2) Mueller, Matthew
     3) Lim, Kevin                      4) Phillips, Roberto
  2 City Track  'A'                                                52.16
  3 Burnaby Striders T&F Club  'A'                                 53.62
	Event 310  Girls 15 Year Olds 4x100 Metre Relay SAT 17:05
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnaby Striders T&F Club  'A'                                 53.99
	Event 318  Girls 9 Year Olds 4x400 Metre Relay SUN 15:00
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coquitlam Cheetahs T&F  'A'                                  5:44.20
	Event 322  Girls 11 Year Olds 4x400 Metre Relay SUN 15:00
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coquitlam Cheetahs T&F  'A'                                  6:32.27
	Event 332  Girls 16-17 4x400 Metre Relay SUN 15:00
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Fraser Track & Fiel  'A'                               4:20.90
     1) Appelt, Melissa                 2) Kolstad, Kristen
     3) Payne, Erin                     4) Wirtanen, Kristina