Results from 2002 Kajaks Steveston Ice-Breaker 8K 
Sunday February 3, 2002

 Results by RACE HEADQUARTERS - 604-552-0799

      FINAL OVERALL Results

 FINAL Place       Place/TOTAL       FINAL  PACE  BIB    NAME of
 PLACE in SEX      in DIVISION       TIME  /MILE  NO.   COMPETITOR          CITY
    1    1/139  M   1/12   M3034     25:28  5:07  4306  Craig Odermatt      Victoria,BC
    2    2/139  M   1/14   M3539     25:42  5:10  4337  Colin Dignum        North Vancouver,BC
    3    3/139  M   1/16   M4044     26:15  5:17  4403  Richard Lee         Brackendale,BC
    4    4/139  M   2/12   M3034     26:21  5:18  4554  John McCrank        Vancouver,BC
    5    5/139  M   3/12   M3034     26:26  5:19  4597  Jamie Munoz         Vancouver,BC
    6    6/139  M   1/12   M2529     26:37  5:21  4596  David Polisi        Burnaby,BC
    7    7/139  M   1/9    M2024     26:44  5:23  4514  Simon Driver        Vancouver,BC
    8    8/139  M   2/12   M2529     26:58  5:26  4504  Brent Helland       Penticton,BC
    9    9/139  M   2/16   M4044     27:02  5:26  4379  Rick Hickson        Vancouver,BC
   10   10/139  M   4/12   M3034     27:17  5:29  4502  Bill Sheel          Vancouver,BC
   11   11/139  M   5/12   M3034     27:32  5:32  4598  Jim Mackie          Vancouver,BC
   12   12/139  M   6/12   M3034     27:35  5:33  4395  Royd Burkart        Vancouver,BC
   13   13/139  M   1/24   M4549     27:57  5:37  4221  Dave Reed           Coquitlam,BC
   14   14/139  M   7/12   M3034     28:02  5:38  4472  Mark Wickstead      Vancouver,BC
   15   15/139  M   2/9    M2024     28:04  5:39  4341  Mathew Jedrzejek    Vancouver,BC
   16   16/139  M   3/9    M2024     28:07  5:39  4392  Al Ezaki            Vancouver,BC
   17   17/139  M   3/12   M2529     28:13  5:41  4358  Matthew Fedoruk     Vancouver,BC
   18   18/139  M   4/12   M2529     28:19  5:42  4541  Knoll The Grassy    Vancouver,BC
   19   19/139  M   3/16   M4044     28:19  5:42  4381  Phillip Green       Burnaby,BC
   20   20/139  M   2/14   M3539     28:21  5:42  4369  Paul Skarsgard      Vancouver,BC
   21   21/139  M   4/9    M2024     28:31  5:44  4594  Carl Tessman        Vancouver,BC
   22   22/139  M   5/12   M2529     28:32  5:44  4406  Eric Langhjelm      Vancouver,BC
   23   23/139  M   6/12   M2529     28:33  5:45  4540  Marcus Goddard      Vancouver,BC
   24   24/139  M   2/24   M4549     28:37  5:45  4397  Gordon Carscadden   Vancouver,BC
   25   25/139  M   4/16   M4044     28:37  5:45  4417  Rob Barber          Vancouver,BC
   26   26/139  M   3/14   M3539     28:47  5:47  4420  Larry Nightingale   Vancouver,BC
   27   27/139  M   3/24   M4549     28:55  5:49  4605  Alex Seres          Port Moody,BC
   28   28/139  M   1/3    M1619     29:00  5:50  4370  Ken Williams        Richmond,BC
   29   29/139  M   5/16   M4044     29:01  5:50  4473  Blair Scott         Vancouver,BC
   30   30/139  M   2/3    M1619     29:03  5:51  4545  Edward Hoey         Vancouver,BC
   31   31/139  M   4/24   M4549     29:13  5:53  4470  Rob Lang            Surrey,BC
   32   32/139  M   5/24   M4549     29:13  5:53  4368  Micheal Ross        Vancouver,BC
   33   33/139  M   4/14   M3539     29:29  5:56  4361  Ernest Hawker       Surrey,BC
   34    1/84   F   1/13   F3034     29:31  5:56  4404  Darcie Montgomery   North Vancouver,BC
   35   34/139  M   8/12   M3034     29:34  5:57  4228  Simon Cowell        Vancouver,BC
   36   35/139  M   7/12   M2529     29:51  6:00  4510  Brian Elker         Vancouver,BC
   37   36/139  M   5/14   M3539     29:57  6:02  4383  Jo Astoria          Vancouver,BC
   38   37/139  M   6/16   M4044     30:07  6:04  4461  Patrick Downey      Vancouver,BC
   39    2/84   F   2/13   F3034     30:08  6:04  4384  Sheila Mullins      Vancouver,BC
   40   38/139  M   8/12   M2529     30:26  6:07  4206  Jonathan Massel     Vancouver,BC
   41   39/139  M   7/16   M4044     30:26  6:07  4549  Gary Loosemore      Vancouver,BC
   42   40/139  M   1/6    M6064     30:34  6:09  4544  Herb Phillips       Burnaby,BC
   43    3/84   F   1/13   F4044     30:36  6:09  4398  Jackie Holloway     Vancouver,BC
   44   41/139  M   9/12   M3034     30:40  6:10  4339  Tyler Hilditch      Vancouver,BC
   45   42/139  M   6/14   M3539     31:09  6:16  4462  Dave Wilkins        Vancouver,BC
   46   43/139  M   6/24   M4549     31:18  6:18  4466  Gary Nikolai        Coquitlam,BC
   47    4/84   F   3/13   F3034     31:23  6:19  4501  Kim Jones           Maple Ridge,BC
   48   44/139  M   7/24   M4549     31:24  6:19  4223  Greg Ryan           Vancouver,BC
   49    5/84   F   2/13   F4044     31:30  6:20  4507  Lesley Tomlinson    Vancouver,BC
   50   45/139  M   8/16   M4044     31:36  6:21  4416  Jon Chapman         Vancouver,BC
   51   46/139  M   7/14   M3539     31:37  6:22  4418  Colin Holyk         Vancouver,BC
   52   47/139  M   8/14   M3539     31:50  6:24  4302  Noel Prasad         Surrey,BC
   53   48/139  M   1/12   M5559     31:56  6:26  4396  Tony Amstutz        Surrey,BC
   54    6/84   F   3/13   F4044     32:02  6:27  4469  Michele Carr        Vancouver,BC
   55   49/139  M   8/24   M4549     32:05  6:27  4552  Allan Rhodes        Mission,BC
   56   50/139  M   5/9    M2024     32:13  6:29  4595  Pawel Szopa         Vancouver,BC
   57    7/84   F   1/2    F1619     32:25  6:31  4321  Cristina Struik     Vancouver,BC
   58   51/139  M   1/7    M6569     32:25  6:31  4332  Stephen Odwin       Vancouver,BC
   59   52/139  M   1/19   M5054     32:25  6:31  4515  Ken Grunenberg      Vancouver,BC
   60   53/139  M   9/12   M2529     32:31  6:33  4335  Scott Gray          Vancouver,BC
   61   54/139  M   2/19   M5054     32:38  6:34  4363  George Sojka        Vancouver,BC
   62   55/139  M   9/24   M4549     32:44  6:35  4606  Garth Loeppky       North Vancouver,BC
   63   56/139  M   2/12   M5559     32:46  6:36  4414  Peter Pollhammer    North Vancouver,BC
   64   57/139  M  10/12   M3034     32:49  6:36  4593  Greg McCunn         Vancouver,BC
   65   58/139  M   3/19   M5054     32:56  6:38  4326  Jim Cornish         Vancouver,BC
   66   59/139  M   4/19   M5054     32:57  6:38  4377  Bill Price          West Vancouver,BC
   67    8/84   F   4/13   F4044     33:01  6:39  4474  Adele Wilson        North Vancouver,BC
   68   60/139  M  10/24   M4549     33:03  6:39  4500  Mark Hyder          New Westminster,BC
   69   61/139  M   5/19   M5054     33:06  6:40  4463  Robert Haines       Vancouver,BC
   70   62/139  M   6/19   M5054     33:10  6:40  4557  Dale Walters        Mission,BC
   71    9/84   F   1/8    F2529     33:15  6:41  4407  Teresa Stockley     Squamish,BC
   72   63/139  M  11/24   M4549     33:26  6:44  4465  Frank Stebner       Vancouver,BC
   73   64/139  M   3/12   M5559     33:38  6:46  4386  Dennis Kamiya       Vancouver,BC
   74   10/84   F   1/8    F2024     33:53  6:49  4546  Kim Hall            Vancouver,BC
   75   65/139  M  12/24   M4549     33:56  6:50  4203  Dennis Bailey       Vancouver,BC
   76   11/84   F   2/8    F2529     33:59  6:50  4333  Shannon Hodge       Vancouver,BC
   77   66/139  M  13/24   M4549     34:04  6:51  4505  Russell Stephens    Vancouver,BC
   78   67/139  M   9/16   M4044     34:05  6:51  4214  Bill Chang          Vancouver,BC
   79   12/84   F   5/13   F4044     34:22  6:55  4348  Ginette St-Arnaud   Vancouver,BC
   80   68/139  M   9/14   M3539     34:35  6:58  4340  Ron Gordon          Vancouver,BC
   81   13/84   F   1/11   F3539     34:39  6:58  4547  Nicola Everton      Vancouver,BC
   82   69/139  M   4/12   M5559     34:45  7:00  4401  Les Fowler          Vancouver,BC
   83   70/139  M   7/19   M5054     35:00  7:03  4316  Scott Stewart       Vancouver,BC
   84   71/139  M   6/9    M2024     35:01  7:03  4360  Rich Gestle         Vancouver,BC
   85   72/139  M  10/14   M3539     35:17  7:06  4553  Randy Orr           Vancouver,BC
   86   73/139  M   8/19   M5054     35:26  7:08  4303  Terry Mills         Burnaby,BC
   87   74/139  M  14/24   M4549     35:55  7:14  4408  Dave Allwood        Vancouver,BC
   88   75/139  M  11/12   M3034     35:55  7:14  4198  Craig Sexton        Vancouver,BC
   89   76/139  M  10/12   M2529     35:55  7:14  4471  Adrian Whitehouse   Vancouver,BC
   90   77/139  M   5/12   M5559     35:56  7:14  4389  Gottfried Grosser   Vancouver,BC
   91   78/139  M   6/12   M5559     35:58  7:14  4475  Kyo Jibiki          Richmond,BC
   92   14/84   F   1/4    F--16     36:00  7:15  4604  Jay-Kay Bruhn       Vancouver,BC
   93   79/139  M  15/24   M4549     36:15  7:18  4388  Brad Daisley        Vancouver,BC
   94   15/84   F   4/13   F3034     36:26  7:20  4508  Sandy Sumra         Vancouver,BC
   95   80/139  M  10/16   M4044     36:33  7:21  4305  Dan Stewart         North Vancouver,BC
   96   16/84   F   1/11   F4549     36:37  7:22  4320  Glenda Fransen      Burnaby,BC
   97   81/139  M   1/4    M--16     36:43  7:23  4343  Andrew Hall         Langley,BC
   98   82/139  M   9/19   M5054     36:50  7:25  4542  Nirmal Khun Khun    Vancouver,BC
   99   17/84   F   2/4    F--16     36:56  7:26  4499  Rachel Hartwick     Vancouver,BC
  100   83/139  M  16/24   M4549     36:56  7:26  4382  Gary MacIsaac       Vancouver,BC
  101   84/139  M  17/24   M4549     36:56  7:26  4334  Alan Darling        Vancouver,BC
  102   18/84   F   3/4    F--16     37:07  7:28  4342  Amanda Hall         Langley,BC
  103   19/84   F   1/6    F5054     37:07  7:28  4512  Carly McFetridge    Richmond,BC
  104   85/139  M   7/12   M5559     37:37  7:34  4217  John Hollifield     Vancouver,BC
  105   20/84   F   2/11   F4549     38:01  7:39  4329  Lilian Wong         Vancouver,BC
  106   86/139  M   2/7    M6569     38:17  7:42  4357  David Harrison      Vancouver,BC
  107   87/139  M  18/24   M4549     38:27  7:44  4592  Tom Stefanski       Vancouver,BC
  108   88/139  M   7/9    M2024     38:27  7:44  4556  Peters Watson       Vancouver,BC
  109   21/84   F   1/5    F5559     38:33  7:45  4307  Irene Wingate       Vancouver,BC
  110   89/139  M   8/12   M5559     38:34  7:46  4503  Bernie Steininger   Vancouver,BC
  111   22/84   F   2/8    F2024     38:43  7:47  4411  Lynn Udy            Surrey,BC
  112   90/139  M  11/16   M4044     38:55  7:50  4372  Ken Alexander       Vancouver,BC
  113   23/84   F   3/8    F2024     39:00  7:51  4310  Karmen Jongewaard   Vancouver,BC
  114   91/139  M   3/7    M6569     39:08  7:52  4346  Ron Eeles           Burnaby,BC
  115   92/139  M   2/6    M6064     39:12  7:53  4315  Jack Small          Surrey,BC
  116   24/84   F   5/13   F3034     39:20  7:55  4191  CarolAnn Christie   Maple Ridge,BC
  117   93/139  M   9/12   M5559     39:24  7:56  4600  Graham Aspinall     Vancouver,BC
  118   25/84   F   3/8    F2529     39:33  7:57  4555  Heather Jackson     Vancouver,BC
  119   94/139  M   3/6    M6064     39:42  7:59  4364  John McFarland      Vancouver,BC
  120   26/84   F   3/11   F4549     40:01  8:03  4390  Janet McCormack     Vancouver,BC
  121   95/139  M   4/6    M6064     40:04  8:04  4387  Peter Johnson       Vancouver,BC
  122   27/84   F   2/2    F1619     40:05  8:04  4331  Andria Serena       Vancouver,BC
  123   96/139  M  10/19   M5054     40:10  8:05  4511  Bill McFedridge     Vancouver,BC
  124   97/139  M  19/24   M4549     40:19  8:07  4359  Kim Ettinger        Burnaby,BC
  125   98/139  M  12/16   M4044     40:20  8:07  4412  Bob Reid            Richmond,BC
  126   99/139  M   4/7    M6569     40:23  8:08  4300  Jack Woodward       Vancouver,BC
  127   28/84   F   4/8    F2529     40:27  8:08  4548  Pawan Sumra         Vancouver,BC
  128   29/84   F   1/2    F6064     40:32  8:09  4196  Mary Ann Carter     Vancouver,BC
  129   30/84   F   6/13   F4044     40:35  8:10  4330  Viviana Odwin       Vancouver,BC
  130   31/84   F   6/13   F3034     40:48  8:13  4391  Leanne Johnson      Vancouver,BC
  131  100/139  M  11/12   M2529     40:59  8:15  4405  Glenn Barr          Vancouver,BC
  132   32/84   F   5/8    F2529     41:00  8:15  4543  Susan Stocker       Vancouver,BC
  133  101/139  M  20/24   M4549     41:17  8:18  4460  Joel Schoenberger   Vancouver,BC
  134  102/139  M  13/16   M4044     41:26  8:20  4367  Ken Williams        Vancouver,BC
  135  103/139  M  10/12   M5559     41:27  8:20  4467  Gerard Laman        Burnaby,BC
  136  104/139  M   5/7    M6569     41:33  8:22  4328  Harvey Nelson       Langley,BC
  137   33/84   F   2/5    F5559     41:36  8:22  4362  Kathleen McFarland  Vancouver,BC
  138   34/84   F   1/1    F7074     41:42  8:23  4464  Lenore Montgomery   Vancouver,BC
  139   35/84   F   4/11   F4549     41:56  8:26  4506  Cynthia Nikolai     Coquitlam,BC
  140  105/139  M   1/1    M7074     42:12  8:29  4313  Ray Rousseau        Abbotsford,BC
  141  106/139  M  11/14   M3539     42:13  8:30  4550  Richard Mason       Vancouver,BC
  142  107/139  M  12/14   M3539     42:24  8:32  4212  Glenn Mattice       Richmond,BC
  143   36/84   F   5/11   F4549     42:32  8:33  4551  Carol Matthews      Vancouver,BC
  144  108/139  M  14/16   M4044     42:56  8:38  4375  Stuart Woolridge    Delta,BC
  145   37/84   F   3/5    F5559     42:58  8:39  4415  Sally Fisher        Vancouver,BC
  146   38/84   F   6/8    F2529     43:01  8:39  4468  Janet Christie      Vancouver,BC
  147   39/84   F   7/8    F2529     43:03  8:40  4402  Andrea Brynjolfson  Vancouver,BC
  148  109/139  M   6/7    M6569     43:15  8:42  4380  Willy Gerber        Aldergrove,BC
  149  110/139  M  13/14   M3539     43:26  8:44  4591  John Moseley        Vancouver,BC
  150   40/84   F   7/13   F4044     43:26  8:44  4365  Lois Stewart        Vancouver,BC
  151  111/139  M  11/19   M5054     43:31  8:45  4478  Bil Koonar          Richmond,BC
  152  112/139  M   5/6    M6064     43:32  8:46  4400  Gordon Davis        Vancouver,BC
  153   41/84   F   7/13   F3034     43:32  8:46  4201  Beth Clark          Vancouver,BC
  154   42/84   F   2/11   F3539     43:40  8:47  4366  Maria Rohrwasser    Vancouver,BC
  155   43/84   F   8/13   F4044     43:40  8:47  4192  Cecilia Carbonneau  Vancouver,BC
  156  113/139  M  12/12   M3034     43:46  8:48  4399  Eric Edora          Vancouver,BC
  157   44/84   F   4/8    F2024     43:48  8:49  4513  Shannon Savage      Vancouver,BC
  158   45/84   F   3/11   F3539     44:10  8:53  4354  Marcia Marchenski   Vancouver,BC
  159   46/84   F   4/11   F3539     44:10  8:53  4355  Monica Marchenski   Vancouver,BC
  160  114/139  M  12/19   M5054     44:10  8:53  4353  Chris Magnus        Vancouver,BC
  161   47/84   F   2/6    F5054     44:19  8:55  4210  Elizabeth Rollins   Richmond,BC
  162   48/84   F   8/8    F2529     44:31  8:57  4336  Jane Pannell        Vancouver,BC
  163   49/84   F   5/11   F3539     44:33  8:58  4558  Christa Grochowski  Vancouver,BC
  164  115/139  M   6/6    M6064     44:34  8:58  4347  Rob Daniel          Vancouver,BC
  165   50/84   F   8/13   F3034     45:12  9:06  4602  Erin Heffring       North Vancouver,BC
  166  116/139  M  13/19   M5054     45:21  9:07  4200  Doug Brown          Vancouver,BC
  167  117/139  M  12/12   M2529     45:30  9:09  4410  Darwin Li           Vancouver,BC
  168   51/84   F   3/6    F5054     45:31  9:09  4393  Dianne Brown        Vancouver,BC
  169  118/139  M  11/12   M5559     45:50  9:13  4199  Hugh Cameron        Vancouver,BC
  170  119/139  M   8/9    M2024     46:00  9:15  4309  Colin Saul          Vancouver,BC
  171   52/84   F   2/2    F6064     46:27  9:21  4226  Aileen Hollifield   Vancouver,BC
  172   53/84   F   6/11   F3539     46:52  9:26  4193  Tannis Boyko        Delta,BC
  173   54/84   F   6/11   F4549     47:06  9:29  4311  Janice McKim        Vancouver,BC
  174  120/139  M  14/19   M5054     47:08  9:29  4509  Ron Stonehouse      Vancouver,BC
  175   55/84   F   9/13   F3034     47:15  9:30  4373  Nicole Faigaux      Vancouver,BC
  176  121/139  M   7/7    M6569     47:19  9:31  4498  Allan Porter        Richmond,BC
  177   56/84   F   9/13   F4044     47:21  9:32  4344  Ellen Hall          Langley,BC
  178   57/84   F   4/6    F5054     47:44  9:36  4308  Cheryl Jongewaard   Vancouver,BC
  179   58/84   F  10/13   F3034     48:00  9:39  4222  Sharla Narduzzi     Richmond,BC
  180   59/84   F   7/11   F3539     48:11  9:42  4213  Sue Mattice         Richmond,BC
  181   60/84   F   5/8    F2024     48:13  9:42  4202  Jennifer Bailey     Surrey,BC
  182  122/139  M   9/9    M2024     48:14  9:42  4205  Eric Kluth          Vancouver,BC
  183  123/139  M  15/19   M5054     48:19  9:43  4318  Margot Ramsay       Mission,BC
  184   61/84   F   5/6    F5054     48:27  9:45  4601  Dorothy Malcolm     Delta,BC
  185  124/139  M  21/24   M4549     48:31  9:46  4190  Bill Carbonneau     Vancouver,BC
  186   62/84   F  11/13   F3034     48:34  9:46  4409  Cheryl Taylor       Vancouver,BC
  187   63/84   F   6/8    F2024     48:38  9:47  4317  Sarah Pedley        North Vancouver,BC
  188   64/84   F  10/13   F4044     48:42  9:48  4356  Tamalyn McKean      Richmond,BC
  189   65/84   F  11/13   F4044     48:48  9:49  4376  Michaela Woolridge  Delta,BC
  190  125/139  M  15/16   M4044     49:02  9:52  4211  Brent MacKinnon     Vancouver,BC
  191   66/84   F  12/13   F3034     49:18  9:55  4197  Lea Anne Sexton     Vancouver,BC
  192   67/84   F   8/11   F3539     49:19  9:55  4371  Aurora Verzosa      Delta,BC
  193   68/84   F   4/4    F--16     50:09 10:05  4603  Leah Hamilton       Vancouver,BC
  194  126/139  M  16/16   M4044     50:27 10:09  4220  Gary Fule           Vancouver,BC
  195   69/84   F  12/13   F4044     50:27 10:09  4219  Colleen Trigg       Vancouver,BC
  196   70/84   F   6/6    F5054     50:49 10:13  4304  Dorothy Mills       Burnaby,BC
  197  127/139  M  16/19   M5054     51:00 10:16  4516  Mark Rempel         Vancouver,BC
  198  128/139  M  22/24   M4549     51:07 10:17  4345  Dave Hall           Langley,BC
  199  129/139  M  12/12   M5559     51:13 10:18  4479  Norman Rutherford   Vancouver,BC
  200  130/139  M  17/19   M5054     51:13 10:18  4218  Craig Smith         Vancouver,BC
  201  131/139  M  14/14   M3539     51:14 10:19  4378  Ron Davidowicz      Vancouver,BC
  202   71/84   F   7/11   F4549     51:20 10:20  4421  Susanne Danielson   Vancouver,BC
  203  132/139  M  18/19   M5054     51:24 10:21  4312  Don Carlson         Vancouver,BC
  204   72/84   F  13/13   F4044     52:10 10:30  4374  Janice Stinson      Vancouver,BC
  205  133/139  M  19/19   M5054     52:17 10:31  4327  Theeps Theeparajah  Vancouver,BC
  206   73/84   F   8/11   F4549     52:18 10:31  4314  Jacqulyn Stewart    Vancouver,BC
  207   74/84   F   7/8    F2024     54:08 10:54  4319  Nadia Pedley        Vancouver,BC
  208  134/139  M   2/4    M--16     54:46 11:01  4352  Stuart Kay          Vancouver,BC
  209   75/84   F   9/11   F3539     54:46 11:01  4349  Candace Kay         Vancouver,BC
  210  135/139  M   3/3    M1619     55:16 11:07  4216  Brian Malkinson     Vancouver,BC
  211   76/84   F  13/13   F3034     55:41 11:12  4394  Lisa Antonyk        Delta,BC
  212   77/84   F  10/11   F3539     55:41 11:12  4325  Norma Mah           Vancouver,BC
  213   78/84   F   9/11   F4549     55:54 11:15  4195  Brenda Dalsin       Vancouver,BC
  214  136/139  M  23/24   M4549     55:55 11:15  4215  Stuart Malkinson    Vancouver,BC
  215   79/84   F   4/5    F5559     56:03 11:17  4227  Gaye Hickmanbarr    Vancouver,BC
  216   80/84   F   5/5    F5559     56:03 11:17  4225  Carol Passas        Vancouver,BC
  217   81/84   F  10/11   F4549     56:26 11:21  4224  Denise Paluck       Vancouver,BC
  218  137/139  M   3/4    M--16     56:28 11:22  4477  Ryan Stoeser        Vancouver,BC
  219  138/139  M  24/24   M4549     58:48 11:50  4350  Thomas Kay          Vancouver,BC
  220  139/139  M   4/4    M--16     58:48 11:50  4351  Alex Kay            Vancouver,BC
  221   82/84   F  11/11   F4549     58:48 11:50  4413  Marion Buller-BennetVancouver,BC
  222   83/84   F  11/11   F3539   1:00:53 12:15  4476  Arleigh Bell        Vancouver,BC
  223   84/84   F   8/8    F2024   1:04:44 13:01  4385  Lisa King           Vancouver,BC
       Mother /Daughter
       TEAM COMPETITION
   1.  HALL
            37:07   47:21 = 1:24:28
          Amanda Hall, Ellen Hall
   2.  JONGEWAARD
            39:00   47:44 = 1:26:44
          Karmen Jongewaard, Cheryl Jongewaard