Results from VOC Elementary Schools Meet 
Saturday, April 26, 2003
Eric Hamber Secondary School, Vancouver, BC

                            Vancouver Olympic Club

                          COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS

                           Girls 9-9 100 Meter 100 m


      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Robertson, Carmalita         York House School         16.76  2
          2 Mackenzie, Kansas            Kerrisdale School         16.84  1
          3 Morrison, Solenne            Roberts Creek School      16.92  2
          4 Vicic, Carla                 West Point Grey Academy   16.98  1
          5 Cronkite, Amanda             Crofton House             17.10  1
          6 Douglas, Christine           York House School         17.41  2
          7 Jones, Andrea                Crofton House             17.45  2
          8 Scaowaoft, Amy               Southpointe Academy       17.54  2
          9 Wallace, Natalie             York House School         17.62  1
         10 Khara, Sejal                 York House School         17.70  1
         11 MacLean, Eleanor             West Point Grey Academy   17.72  1
         12 Morris, Haley                York House School         17.74  2

                            Boys 9-9 100 Meter 100 m


      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Gill, Sean                   West Point Grey Academy   15.46  1
          2 Rossi, Tyler                 Vancouver College         15.67  1
          3 Gustavson, Peter             Vancouver College         16.09  1
          4 Mavety, Andrew               Kerrisdale School         16.37  1
          5 Perry, Connor                Blessed Sacrament School  16.45  2
          6 Johnston, Nicholas           Gibsons School            16.72  1
          7 Donnelly, Brandon            Golden Ears Athletics     17.34  2
          8 Wong, Charles                St. George's School       17.40  2
          9 Carson, Liam                 West Point Grey Academy   17.46  1
         10 Gorgon, Arthur               West Point Grey Academy   17.53  2
         11 Edger, Jason                 West Point Grey Academy   17.63  2
         12 Kenny, Duncan                West Point Grey Academy   17.96  2

                          Girls 10-10 100 Meter 100 m


      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Lee, Jade                    York House School         15.62  1
          2 Stewart, Hayley              Unattached                16.04  1
          3 Bowman, Robyn                Gibsons School            16.50  2
          4 Bibby, Sarah                 West Point Grey Academy   16.60  1
          5 Parsley, Katrina             Kerrisdale School         16.66  2
          5 Villadiego, Jessica          Immaculate Conception     16.66  1
          7 Ahn, Yoon-Hae                Crofton House             16.68  2
          8 Dieroff, Grace               Gibsons School            16.88  1
          9 Rizzardo, Beth               Kerrisdale School         16.95  2
         10 Miller, Susanna              Queen Mary School         17.13  2
         11 Lindsay, Cailin              Gibsons School            17.32  1
         12 Macdonald, Stephanie         Crofton House             17.58  2

                           Boys 10-10 100 Meter 100 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin        Coquitlam Cheetahs        15.79  2
          2 Powerie, Jake             93 Vancouver Thunderbirds    15.86  1
          3 Chan, Ryan                   St. George's School       15.95  1
          4 Cammarasano, Marc            Blessed Sacrament School  16.03  1
          5 Wu, Alex                     St. George's School       16.19  1
          6 Wood, Graham                 Kerrisdale School         16.35  1
          7 Nunney, Rian                 Southpointe Academy       16.44  2
          8 Ladha, Zaafir                St. George's School       16.99  2
          9 Carhoun, Jordan              West Point Grey Academy   17.06  2
         10 Siy, Nico                    St. George's School       17.11  2
         11 Krantz, Augustus             West Point Grey Academy   18.00  1
          - Ng, Jeffrey                  West Point Grey Academy      NT  2

                          Girls 11-11 100 Meter 100 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Specogna, Jacqui             Immaculate Conception     15.51  1
          2 Aplas, Taylor                Kerrisdale School         15.72  1
          3 Turek-Carper, Kyra           Blessed Sacrament School  15.92  2
          4 McDonald, Holley             West Point Grey Academy   15.99  1
          5 Yngreso, Raven               Immaculate Conception     16.21  1
          6 Nesbitt, Gloria              Roberts Creek School      16.30  2
          7 Reyes, angelica              Blessed Sacrament School  16.45  2
          8 Green, Taylor                West Point Grey Academy   16.75  2
          9 Horvat, Demi                 West Point Grey Academy   16.79  2
         10 Jordan, Joanna               Queen Mary School         16.88  2
          - Barwin, Rebecca              Kajaks Club                  NT  1
          - Weidmayer, Erica             West Point Grey Academy      NT  1

                           Boys 11-11 100 Meter 100 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Richey, Stuart               Roberts Creek School      14.78  1
          2 Jacobsen, Isaac              St. George's School       15.12  1
          3 Riedl, Thomas                Coquitlam Cheetahs        15.14  1
          4 Deeley, James                Immaculate Conception     15.28  1
          5 Ling, David                  St. George's School       15.43  1
          6 Siao, Vincent                St. George's School       15.71  2
          7 Castro, Benedict             Vancouver College         15.86  2
          8 Cinolai, Francis             Vancouver College         16.13  2
          9 Lytton, Gavin                Kerrisdale School         16.24  2
         10 Carson, Jonathan             West Point Grey Academy   16.34  2
         11 D'Arcy, chris                Vancouver Thunderbirds    16.47  2
          - Ing, Brandon                 West Point Grey Academy      NT  1

                          Girls 12-12 100 Meter 100 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Horicks, Sophie              Queen Mary School         14.50  1
          2 Veale, Candice               Roberts Creek School      14.77  2
          3 Padrinao, Jessica            Immaculate Conception     14.92  1
          4 Cook, Emily                  Southpointe Academy       15.09  1
          5 Josh, Amy                    Queen Mary School         15.10  2
          6 Jogova, Ksenia               Crofton House             15.15  1
          7 Octitzky Bauck, Alvine       Southpointe Academy       15.19  1
          8 McGaw, Julia                 Tigers                    15.62  2
          9 Rivera, Samantha             West Point Grey Academy   15.80  2
         10 Damaso, Kim                  Immaculate Conception     15.94  2
         11 Wilson, Anna                 Tigers                    16.08  1
         12 Bentall, Stephanie           Crofton House             16.14  2

                           Boys 12-12 100 Meter 100 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Smith, Tim                   St. George's School       13.30  1
          2 Kan, Jordan                  Vancouver College         14.09  1
          3 Emerson, James               St. George's School       14.16  1
          4 Jiwa, Zeakir                 St. George's School       14.36  2
          5 Van't Schip, James           Roberts Creek School      14.85  2
          6 Paderes, Conrado             Vancouver College         14.87  1
          7 Ho, Brandon                  Kerrisdale School         14.99  1
          8 Tom, Nolan                   Vancouver College         15.04  2
          9 Grzelak, Patrick             Immaculate Conception     15.05  2
         10 Adams, Chris                 West Point Grey Academy   15.20  1
          - Seymour, Sheldon             Coquitlam Cheetahs           NT  2
          - Tan, Joshua                  Coquitlam Cheetahs           NT  2

                          Girls 13-13 100 Meter 100 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Kunzer, Jennifer             Vancouver Thunderbirds    13.63  1
          2 Liu, Natalie                 York House School         14.06  1
          3 Siu, Carmen                  York House School         14.57  2
          4 Poznanski, Sophie            York House School         14.73  1
          5 Lo, Marissa                  West Point Grey Academy   14.74  2
          6 Wsing, Jacquelyn             Crofton House             14.78  2
          7 Singh, Shaina                Kerrisdale School         14.93  2
          8 Douglas, Danielle            Blessed Sacrament School  15.09  1
          9 Pickell, Erin                Kerrisdale School         15.26  1
         10 Short, Allison               Kerrisdale School         15.48  1
         11 Craveiro, Theresa            Blessed Sacrament School  15.65  2
         12 Cuevas, Celina               Blessed Sacrament School  15.91  2
                           Boys 13-13 100 Meter 100 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME  HT
      ===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
          1 Plants, peter                Blessed Sacrament School  13.29  1
          2 Wong, Brandon                Kerrisdale School         13.62  1
          3 Wong, Peter                  West Point Grey Academy   13.66  1
          4 Chan, Kevin                  St. George's School       13.69  2
          5 McGovern, Jason              Vancouver College         14.16  1
          6 Babcock, Daniel              Queen Mary School         14.18  2
          7 Hon, Jeff                    Vancouver College         14.30  1
          8 Ng, Justin                   St. George's School       14.32  2
          9 Chow, Joseph                 Queen Mary School         14.35  1
         10 Tancowny, Andrew             Immaculate Conception     14.86  2
         11 Liu, Danny                   Queen Mary School         14.87  2
         12 Bulter, Michael              Immaculate Conception     14.98  2

                          Girls 10-10 400 Meter 400 m

     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
         1 Ford, Natasha                Queen Mary School         1:20.65  2
         2 Bibby, Sarah                 West Point Grey Academy   1:21.75  2
         3 Lindsay, Cailin              Gibsons School            1:21.92  1
         4 Chen, Sophie                 Capilano Eagles Club      1:22.15  3
         5 Batchelor, Tanner            Queen Mary School         1:22.53  4
         6 Wong, Helen                  Crofton House             1:22.86  3
         7 Best, Katie                  Immaculate Conception     1:22.94  1
         8 Cukor, Aleia                 Coquitlam Cheetahs        1:25.70  4
         9 Nann, Abby                   York House School         1:25.96  2
        10 Corbett, Anastasia           Blessed Sacrament School  1:26.70  3
        11 Rea, Lindsay                 Kerrisdale School         1:27.52  3
        12 Smith, Kaitlyn               Immaculate Conception     1:28.57  2
        13 Dean, Paige                  West Point Grey Academy   1:29.15  3
        14 Strother, Christine          Crofton House             1:30.26  1
        15 Conconi, Victoria            West Point Grey Academy   1:30.50  4
        16 Glover, Natalie              Capilano Eagles Club      1:31.93  4
        17 Coote, Natasha               West Point Grey Academy   1:33.86  1
        18 Rizzardo, Beth               Kerrisdale School         1:35.92  2
        19 Adderley, Nikola             Blessed Sacrament School  1:36.41  1
        20 Dunlop, Nicole               Immaculate Conception     1:37.14  5
        21 Gidman, Bianca               Kerrisdale School         1:37.68  1
        22 Bissett, Cassandra           Blessed Sacrament School  1:43.03  2
        23 Sterling, Maria              Immaculate Conception     1:44.76  3
        24 Butler, Leanne               Immaculate Conception     1:45.68  4
        25 Yamini, Roya                 West Point Grey Academy   1:46.18  5
         - Riesling, Anne               West Point Grey Academy        NT  5
         - Yeomans, Sara                Crofton House                  NT  5

                           Boys 10-10 400 Meter 400 m

     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
         1 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin        Coquitlam Cheetahs        1:13.55  1
         2 Frass, Michael               Vancouver College         1:16.14  5
         3 Rossi, Tyler                 Vancouver College         1:18.54  3
         4 Gustavson, Peter             Vancouver College         1:18.76  1
         5 Clarke, Mitchell             Immaculate Conception     1:19.00  1
         6 Cammarasano, Marc            Blessed Sacrament School  1:19.30  1
         7 Lloyd, Adam                  Golden Ears Athletics     1:20.04  5
         8 Chen, James                  St. George's School       1:20.66  3
         9 Evans, Calan                 Kerrisdale School         1:22.30  6
        10 Walford, Reese               West Point Grey Academy   1:23.05  6
        11 Johnston, Nicholas           Gibsons School            1:23.34  6
        12 Carhoun, Jordan              West Point Grey Academy   1:24.01  1
        13 Wood, Graham                 Kerrisdale School         1:24.10  2
        14 Corra, Estefan               Blessed Sacrament School  1:24.71  5
        15 Leggett, Timothy             Coquitlam Cheetahs        1:24.94  2
        16 Wong, Chad                   West Point Grey Academy   1:25.41  5
        17 Euper, doug                  Kerrisdale School         1:25.93  3
        18 O'Sukllivan, Rory            Immaculate Conception     1:25.95  4
        19 Wong, Jonathan               Vancouver College         1:27.51  4
        20 Domingos Pitz, Lukas         Blessed Sacrament School  1:29.06  2
        21 Speakman, Stuart             Queen Mary School         1:29.29  2
        22 Chang, Paul                  West Point Grey Academy   1:29.97  4
        23 Yeung, Alan                  West Point Grey Academy   1:30.10  3
        24 Goldsmid, Glenn              West Point Grey Academy   1:30.56  2
        25 Chamberlain, Ford            St. George's School       1:31.35  4
        26 Forbes, Cameron              Kerrisdale School         1:31.61  4
        27 Malczynski, Alexander        Immaculate Conception     1:33.72  6
        28 Verschooris, Julien          Blessed Sacrament School  1:37.24  3
         - Gillett, Caleb               Roberts Creek School           NT  3
         - Cliff, Willy                 St. George's School            NT  6
         - Sinclair, Austin             West Point Grey Academy        NT  2
         - Lising, James                St. George's School            NT  1
         - Worley, Michael              Queen Mary School              NT  4

                          Girls 11-11 400 Meter 400 m

     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
         1 Assadi, Roya                 York House School         1:15.10  4
         2 Specogna, Jacqui             Immaculate Conception     1:15.26  5
         3 Urquhart, Shannon            Kajaks Club               1:16.65  3
         4 Boyd, Hayley              92 Kajaks Club               1:16.95  6
         5 Euper, Victoria              Kerrisdale School         1:17.88  1
         6 Archdekin, Ruth              Southpointe Academy       1:17.98  4
         7 Karrington, Caashia          Blessed Sacrament School  1:18.17  2
         8 Bennett, Erin                Kerrisdale School         1:19.09  5
         9 Ezzas, Sarah                 Kerrisdale School         1:19.85  3
        10 Nesbitt, Gloria              Roberts Creek School      1:20.36  2
        11 Robinson, Danielle           York House School         1:20.57  5
        12 McDonald, Holley             West Point Grey Academy   1:20.60  6
        13 Anderson, Danielle           Crofton House             1:21.85  3
        14 Kohno, Elisa                 West Point Grey Academy   1:21.90  3
        15 Barots, Madeline             Blessed Sacrament School  1:22.97  1
        16 Ross, Kate                   Crofton House             1:23.51  5
        17 Iqbal, Hannah                West Point Grey Academy   1:23.95  4
        18 Clarke, Kelly                Immaculate Conception     1:24.83  4
        19 Joy, Greta                   York House School         1:24.91  1
        20 Regehr, Alexandra            Crofton House             1:24.99  4
        21 Teal, Charlotte              York House School         1:25.20  6
        22 So, Jowain                   Crofton House             1:25.23  2
        23 Anderson, Meriel             West Point Grey Academy   1:26.45  1
        24 Graham, Tookie               West Point Grey Academy   1:26.58  6
        25 Rondeau, Carolyn             Kerrisdale School         1:28.36  2
        26 Leung, Julianne              West Point Grey Academy   1:29.63  1
        27 Siglos, Lindsay              Immaculate Conception     1:30.15  6
        28 Huang, Angela                West Point Grey Academy   1:32.61  2
        29 Blanco, Sarah                Kerrisdale School         1:35.84  4
        30 Butler, Shannon              Immaculate Conception     1:38.83  3
         - Monahan, Alexandra           York House School              NT  3
         - Kenny, Rebecca               West Point Grey Academy        NT  5
         - Yang, Kathryn                Crofton House                  NT  1
         - Robertson, Chantelle         York House School              NT  2

                           Boys 11-11 400 Meter 400 m

     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
         1 Richey, Stuart               Roberts Creek School      1:11.57  3
         2 Ling, David                  St. George's School       1:11.72  1
         3 Cinolai, Francis             Vancouver College         1:14.23  1
         4 Thorne, Shea                 St. George's School       1:14.44  5
         5 Richey, Connor               Roberts Creek School      1:14.82  2
         6 Jacobsen, Isaac              St. George's School       1:14.97  3
         7 Lam, Chris                   St. George's School       1:15.60  1
         8 David, Emanuel "ej"          Immaculate Conception     1:16.00  1
         9 Castro, Benedict             Vancouver College         1:16.99  2
        10 Karpick, Jordan              St. George's School       1:17.86  4
        11 Lytton, Gavin                Kerrisdale School         1:18.29  4
        12 An, Phillip                  West Point Grey Academy   1:19.05  3
        13 Falk, Greg                   St. George's School       1:19.99  2
        14 Mackay, Ruddy                Kerrisdale School         1:20.26  5
        15 Carr, Anthony                Capilano Eagles Club      1:20.43  1
        16 Fargey, Taylor               West Point Grey Academy   1:20.63  1
        17 Shury, Sam                   Kajaks Club               1:21.78  5
        18 Chang, Matthew               West Point Grey Academy   1:22.33  2
        19 MacDonald, Charles           West Point Grey Academy   1:22.41  5
        20 Dunlop, Jeremy               Immaculate Conception     1:22.54  4
        21 Epstein, Alex                St. George's School       1:23.11  4
        22 Spallek, dominic             Capilano Eagles Club      1:23.79  3
        23 Perry, William               Blessed Sacrament School  1:24.85  3
        24 Kerr, Andrew                 West Point Grey Academy   1:26.57  3
        25 Bonnis, Dimitri              St. George's School       1:27.48  5
        26 Carros, Gregory              West Point Grey Academy   1:28.18  4
        27 D'Arcy, chris                Vancouver Thunderbirds    1:30.60  2
        28 Roper, Kevin                 Capilano Eagles Club      1:34.91  4
        29 Mancenido, Gian              Blessed Sacrament School  1:48.04  2

                          Girls 12-12 400 Meter 400 m

     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
         1 Horicks, Sophie              Queen Mary School         1:08.29  1
         2 Mramor, Emilee               Immaculate Conception     1:08.31  1
         3 Balomenos, Pamela            Tigers                    1:11.60  2
         4 Pomfret, Kendra              Roberts Creek School      1:12.57  2
         5 Octitzky Bauck, Alvine       Southpointe Academy       1:13.00  3
         6 Cook, Emily                  Southpointe Academy       1:13.01  2
         7 Lau, Cynthia                 Crofton House             1:15.34  2
         8 Segal, Chanelle              Crofton House             1:15.50  1
         9 Hansen, Lauren               Southpointe Academy       1:15.78  1
        10 Chen, Nati                   Crofton House             1:16.55  3
        11 Sullivan, Sarah              Coquitlam Cheetahs        1:17.55  3
        12 McGaw, Julia                 Tigers                    1:18.05  1
        13 Buller, Robin                West Point Grey Academy   1:19.46  3
        14 Stephens-Whale, Jessica      Roberts Creek School      1:21.60  3
        15 Rivera, Samantha             West Point Grey Academy   1:22.54  2
         - Mavety, Megan                Kerrisdale School              NT  3
         - Kane, Michaela               Roberts Creek School           NT  1
         - Padrinao, Jessica            Immaculate Conception          NT  2

                           Boys 12-12 400 Meter 400 m

     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
         1 Smith, Tim                   St. George's School       1:02.88  1
         2 Hamilton, Dillon             St. George's School       1:07.53  3
         3 Lyons, Eli                   Kajaks Club               1:08.75  5
         4 Van't Schip, James           Roberts Creek School      1:09.61  2
         5 Gill, Jordan                 West Point Grey Academy   1:11.66  3
         6 Carr, Mike                   St. George's School       1:12.16  4
         7 O'Connor, Darragh            St. George's School       1:12.20  3
         8 Robinson, Matthew            Blessed Sacrament School  1:12.40  4
         9 Sutton, Kaleb                Golden Ears Athletics     1:14.17  1
        10 Allen, Quinn                 West Point Grey Academy   1:15.90  2
        11 Rossi, Cody                  Vancouver College         1:16.29  4
        12 Finlay, Liam                 St. George's School       1:16.81  5
        13 Mitton, Malcolm              West Point Grey Academy   1:17.45  1
        14 Woodhouse, Harry             Kerrisdale School         1:18.01  4
        15 Reynolds, James              Unattached                1:18.28  1
        16 Fleming, Brendan             Vancouver College         1:18.35  3
        17 Tse, Jonathan                West Point Grey Academy   1:19.97  5
        18 Wang, Kevin                  Kerrisdale School         1:20.07  2
        19 Somera, Antonio              Immaculate Conception     1:20.26  5
        20 Fu, Derrick                  West Point Grey Academy   1:22.09  4
        21 D'Arcy, Peter                Vancouver Thunderbirds    1:23.52  3
        22 Chang, Elvin                 St. George's School       1:23.69  1
         - Long, Russell                West Point Grey Academy        NT  2
         - Tan, Joshua                  Coquitlam Cheetahs             NT  2
         - Duncan, Josh                 St. George's School            NT  2
         - Garmulewicz, Jonathan        Roberts Creek School           NT  1
         - TakyiPrah, William           Immaculate Conception          NT  3

                          Girls 13-13 400 Meter 400 m

     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
         1 Kunzer, Jennifer             Vancouver Thunderbirds    1:02.51  2
         2 Cukor, Alexandra             Coquitlam Cheetahs        1:08.25  2
         3 Schaufele, Megan             Immaculate Conception     1:08.76  1
         4 Ho, Sara                     York House School         1:10.68  3
         5 Kallos, Alecia               Crofton House             1:12.89  1
         6 Craigon, Stephanie           Golden Ears Athletics     1:13.58  2
         7 Douglas, Danielle            Blessed Sacrament School  1:14.26  1
         8 Chan, Lareine                York House School         1:14.29  3
         9 Ng, Audrey                   Unattached                1:15.28  3
        10 Wong, Michelle               Crofton House             1:15.70  1
        11 Speakman, Cara               Kerrisdale School         1:16.22  3
        12 Walder, Caroline             West Point Grey Academy   1:16.79  3
        13 Kirk, Jessica                Immaculate Conception     1:17.43  3
        14 Thom, Corey                  Crofton House             1:18.03  2
        15 Wong, Andrea                 York House School         1:18.32  1
        16 An, Julie                    West Point Grey Academy   1:18.53  2
        17 Chateauneuf, Chantal         York House School         1:20.26  2
        18 Voate, Kerste                Southpointe Academy       1:32.82  1

                           Boys 13-13 400 Meter 400 m

     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
         1 Barnes, James                Kerrisdale School         1:02.75  4
         2 Rossouw, Jonathan            Immaculate Conception     1:06.81  1
         3 Dodd, Kevin                  Immaculate Conception     1:07.25  3
         4 Phillips, Dante              Queen Mary School         1:08.30  3
         5 Wong, Peter                  West Point Grey Academy   1:08.75  2
         6 Liu, Danny                   Queen Mary School         1:08.92  4
         7 Markoff, Spencer             Queen Mary School         1:11.49  2
         8 Bulter, Michael              Immaculate Conception     1:13.29  4
         9 Campbell, Sean               Blessed Sacrament School  1:14.35  2
        10 Nathanson, Ted               West Point Grey Academy   1:14.47  3
        11 Browne, Sebastian            Vancouver College         1:14.79  1
        12 Siy, Andy                    St. George's School       1:15.44  4
        13 Masana, Ramon                West Point Grey Academy   1:18.43  4
        14 Cheung, Spencer              West Point Grey Academy   1:19.90  4
        15 Richardson, Colby            West Point Grey Academy   1:21.04  1
        16 Webster, Scott               Queen Mary School         1:23.48  1
        17 Heppenstall, Jeremy          St. George's School       1:25.62  1
         - Tiu, Jules                   Immaculate Conception          NT  3
         - Mazzone, Andrew              Vancouver College              NT  2
         - Hol, Kody                    Vancouver College              NT  3
         - Pa, Arthur                   Kerrisdale School              NT  3
         - Schweber, Alan               Kajaks Club                    NT  2
         - Villadiego, Joshua           Immaculate Conception          NT  2
         - Walczack, Norman             Blessed Sacrament School       NT  1

                             Girls 11-11 800 800 m

     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
         1 Vicic, Andrea                West Point Grey Academy   2:53.50  1
         2 Bonifacio, Breanna           Crofton House             3:02.87  1
         3 Jordan, Joanna               Queen Mary School         3:03.21  1
         4 Assadi, Roya                 York House School         3:05.31  2
         5 Euper, Victoria              Kerrisdale School         3:06.31  1
         6 Blanco, Sarah                Kerrisdale School         3:06.57  2
         7 Kenny, Rebecca               West Point Grey Academy   3:06.83  1
         8 Yu, Alice                    West Point Grey Academy   3:07.55  2
         9 Karrington, Caashia          Blessed Sacrament School  3:09.50  2
        10 Ezzas, Sarah                 Kerrisdale School         3:10.17  1
        11 Bennett, Erin                Kerrisdale School         3:10.62  1
        12 Archdekin, Ruth              Southpointe Academy       3:13.65  1
        13 Kohno, Elisa                 West Point Grey Academy   3:14.60  1
        14 Regehr, Eva                  Crofton House             3:16.21  1
        15 Wass, Alison                 Crofton House             3:20.06  1
        16 Teal, Charlotte              York House School         3:21.09  1
        17 Brodie, Alana                Crofton House             3:22.07  1
        18 Rinje, Eve                   Crofton House             3:25.09  1
        19 Schumann, Dixie              Blessed Sacrament School  3:28.62  1
        20 Bridges, Alli                Crofton House             3:31.78  1
        21 Janks, Dana                  Crofton House             3:34.46  2
        22 Mcgee, Laura                 Kerrisdale School         3:40.89  1
        23 Butler, Shannon              Immaculate Conception     4:00.43  1
         - McCulloch, Juli              West Point Grey Academy        NT  1
         - Hampson, Claire              Crofton House                  NT  1

                              Boys 11-11 800 800 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME
      ===== ========================= == ========================= =======
          1 Richey, Connor               Roberts Creek School      2:47.15
          2 Cinolai, Francis             Vancouver College         2:49.97
          3 Thorne, Shea                 St. George's School       2:54.84
          4 Lam, Chris                   St. George's School       2:57.51
          5 Worsley, David               Queen Mary School         2:59.06
          6 Falk, Greg                   St. George's School       3:11.25
          7 MacDonald, Charles           West Point Grey Academy   3:14.11
          8 Spallek, dominic             Capilano Eagles Club      3:14.43
          9 Webster, Marc                Queen Mary School         3:15.94
         10 An, Phillip                  West Point Grey Academy   3:16.25
         11 Perry, William               Blessed Sacrament School  3:17.27
         12 David, Emanuel "ej"          Immaculate Conception     3:18.26
         13 Leggett, Timothy             Coquitlam Cheetahs        3:18.77
         14 Epstein, Alex                St. George's School       3:21.96
         15 Kerr, Andrew                 West Point Grey Academy   3:23.73
         16 Bonnis, Dimitri              St. George's School       3:25.07
         17 Brindle, Andrew              Southpointe Academy       3:25.32
         18 Carros, Gregory              West Point Grey Academy   3:32.00
          - Cliff, Willy                 St. George's School            NT
          - Lytton, Gavin                Kerrisdale School              NT
          - Clarke, Mitchell             Immaculate Conception          NT

                             Girls 12-12 800 800 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME
      ===== ========================= == ========================= =======
          1 Pomfret, Kendra              Roberts Creek School      2:53.55
          2 Mramor, Emilee               Immaculate Conception     2:54.15
          3 Jogova, Ksenia               Crofton House             2:56.95
          4 Marshall, Jacqueline         Crofton House             3:07.13
          5 Lau, Cynthia                 Crofton House             3:09.79
          6 Wan, Wendy                   West Point Grey Academy   3:10.06
          7 Buller, Robin                West Point Grey Academy   3:13.48
          8 Shah, Aslihan                West Point Grey Academy   3:14.99
          9 Chan, Krissy                 West Point Grey Academy   3:15.65
          - Sullivan, Sarah              Coquitlam Cheetahs             NT
          - Bonifacio, Brittany          Crofton House                  NT
          - Terry, Rebecca               Crofton House                  NT
          - Stephens-Whale, Jessica      Roberts Creek School           NT
          - Gray, Linsey                 Kerrisdale School              NT
          - Yeomans, Sasha               Crofton House                  NT

                              Boys 12-12 800 800 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME
      ===== ========================= == ========================= =======
          1 Hamilton, Dillon             St. George's School       2:44.35
          2 Benson, James                Golden Ears Athletics     2:50.20
          3 Rossi, Cody                  Vancouver College         2:52.53
          4 Mathew, Oliver               Kerrisdale School         2:55.17
          5 Allen, Quinn                 West Point Grey Academy   2:57.54
          6 Carr, Mike                   St. George's School       2:57.80
          7 Fox, Peter                   Queen Mary School         2:58.57
          8 Archer, Sydney               West Point Grey Academy   2:58.89
          9 Bedford, Lucus               West Point Grey Academy   3:08.38
         10 Woodhouse, Harry             Kerrisdale School         3:08.60
         11 Wang, Kevin                  Kerrisdale School         3:12.92
          - Duncan, Josh                 St. George's School            NT
          - O'Connor, Darragh            St. George's School            NT
          - Sing, Derek                  West Point Grey Academy        NT
          - Robinson, Matthew            Blessed Sacrament School       NT
          - Adderley, Jeremy             Blessed Sacrament School       NT
          - Sutton, Kaleb                Golden Ears Athletics          NT
          - Smith, Tim                   St. George's School            NT
          - Fleming, Brendan             Vancouver College              NT

                             Girls 13-13 800 800 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME
      ===== ========================= == ========================= =======
          1 Kunzer, Jennifer             Vancouver Thunderbirds    2:35.01
          2 Schaufele, Megan             Immaculate Conception     2:49.10
          3 Kruchten, Zoe                Kerrisdale School         2:51.30
          4 Hungerford, Briana           West Point Grey Academy   2:52.22
          5 Ho, Sara                     York House School         2:59.34
          6 Wood, Laura                  Crofton House             3:02.11
          7 Parkinson, Kate              Crofton House             3:03.82
          8 McDonald, Paige              West Point Grey Academy   3:05.35
          9 Daviel, Melisendra           Kajaks Club               3:05.91
         10 Kirk, Jessica                Immaculate Conception     3:06.15
         11 Patterson, Jody              York House School         3:08.64
         12 Walder, Caroline             West Point Grey Academy   3:09.39
         12 Honey, Sasha                 Crofton House             3:09.39
         14 Carvalho, Rebecca            West Point Grey Academy   3:16.68
         15 An, Julie                    West Point Grey Academy   3:25.32
         16 Voate, Kerste                Southpointe Academy       3:35.20
          - Warwick, Heather             Kajaks Club                    NT
          - Garrison, Alyssa             Capilano Eagles Club           NT
          - Wsing, Jacquelyn             Crofton House                  NT
          - Ling, Grace                  York House School              NT
          - Malm, Emma                   West Point Grey Academy        NT

                              Boys 13-13 800 800 m

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME
      ===== ========================= == ========================= =======
          1 Clark, James                 Golden Ears Athletics     2:20.87
          2 Barnes, James                Kerrisdale School         2:29.22
          3 Hol, Kody                    Vancouver College         2:50.34
          4 Con, William                 Southpointe Academy       2:50.63
          5 Dodd, Kevin                  Immaculate Conception     2:52.72
          6 Bulter, Michael              Immaculate Conception     2:54.80
          7 Mazzone, Andrew              Vancouver College         2:59.96
          8 Masana, Ramon                West Point Grey Academy   3:07.48
          9 Campbell, Sean               Blessed Sacrament School  3:08.71
         10 Richardson, Colby            West Point Grey Academy   3:12.67
         11 Heppenstall, Jeremy          St. George's School       3:14.49
          - Cliff, Andrew                St. George's School            NT
          - Siy, Andy                    St. George's School            NT
          - Nathanson, Ted               West Point Grey Academy        NT
          - Browne, Sebastian            Vancouver College              NT
          - Walczack, Norman             Blessed Sacrament School       NT
          - Rossouw, Jonathan            Immaculate Conception          NT

                          Girls 9-9 4x200 Meter Relay

              PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    HT
              =====  =================================== ======= ==
                  1  YH   "B"  York House School         2:44.62  1
                  2  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:51.81  1
                  3  CRH  "B"  Crofton House             3:01.54  1
                  4  BSS       Blessed Sacrament School  3:13.78  1
                  -  YH        York House School              NT  2
                  -  IC        Immaculate Conception          NT  1
                  -  CRH       Crofton House                  NT  2
                  -  IC   "B"  Immaculate Conception          NT  2
                  -  KERR      Kerrisdale School              NT  2
                  -  WPG       West Point Grey Academy        NT  2
                  -  QM        Queen Mary School              NT  1

                           Boys 9-9 4x200 Meter Relay

               PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME
               =====  =================================== =======
                   1  VC        Vancouver College         2:35.42
                   2  WPG       West Point Grey Academy   2:38.69
                   3  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:50.90
                   4  BSS       Blessed Sacrament School  2:51.90
                   5  STG       St. George's School       2:53.75
                   -  KERR      Kerrisdale School              NT

                         Girls 10-10 4x200 Meter Relay

              PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    HT
              =====  =================================== ======= ==
                  1  QM        Queen Mary School         2:28.41  2
                  2  CRH       Crofton House             2:31.85  1
                  3  QM   "B"  Queen Mary School         2:35.78  1
                  4  YH        York House School         2:35.93  2
                  5  KERR      Kerrisdale School         2:37.04  2
                  6  WPG       West Point Grey Academy   2:39.46  1
                  7  KERR "B"  Kerrisdale School         2:39.96  1
                  8  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:45.47  2
                  9  CRH  "B"  Crofton House             2:45.67  2
                 10  BSS       Blessed Sacrament School  2:48.88  2
                 11  YH   "B"  York House School         2:49.13  1
                 12  IC        Immaculate Conception     3:00.11  1

                          Boys 10-10 4x200 Meter Relay

              PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    HT
              =====  =================================== ======= ==
                  1  VC        Vancouver College         2:26.42  1
                  2  BSS       Blessed Sacrament School  2:34.35  1
                  3  STG       St. George's School       2:35.83  1
                  4  KERR      Kerrisdale School         2:37.04  1
                  5  IC        Immaculate Conception     2:37.28  1
                  6  WPG       West Point Grey Academy   2:43.96  2
                  7  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:48.33  1
                  8  BSS  "B"  Blessed Sacrament School  3:02.86  2
                  -  QM        Queen Mary School              NT  2

                         Girls 11-11 4x200 Meter Relay

              PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    HT
              =====  =================================== ======= ==
                  1  WPG       West Point Grey Academy   2:18.67  1
                  2  CRH       Crofton House             2:22.88  1
                  3  KERR      Kerrisdale School         2:23.55  1
                  4  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:23.61  2
                  5  BSS       Blessed Sacrament School  2:25.14  1
                  6  YH        York House School         2:27.13  1
                  7  KERR "B"  Kerrisdale School         2:30.19  2
                  8  CRH  "B"  Crofton House             2:31.22  2
                  9  IC        Immaculate Conception     2:38.27  1
                 10  YH   "B"  York House School         2:40.90  2
                 11  IC   "B"  Immaculate Conception     2:53.65  2
                  -  BSS  "B"  Blessed Sacrament School       NT  2

                          Boys 11-11 4x200 Meter Relay

              PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    HT
              =====  =================================== ======= ==
                  1  STG       St. George's School       2:17.09  1
                  2  VC        Vancouver College         2:18.00  1
                  3  STG  "B"  St. George's School       2:22.61  2
                  4  WPG       West Point Grey Academy   2:22.63  2
                  5  KERR      Kerrisdale School         2:24.32  2
                  6  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:28.84  1
                  7  QM        Queen Mary School         2:30.83  1
                  8  IC        Immaculate Conception     2:36.62  1
                  9  BSS       Blessed Sacrament School  2:47.93  1

                         Girls 12-12 4x200 Meter Relay

              PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    HT
              =====  =================================== ======= ==
                  1  IC        Immaculate Conception     2:09.64  1
                  2  KERR      Kerrisdale School         2:09.92  1
                  3  CRH       Crofton House             2:11.84  2
                  4  T         Tigers                    2:12.33  2
                  5  RC        Roberts Creek School      2:12.89  1
                  6  CRH  "B"  Crofton House             2:17.59  1
                  7  WPG       West Point Grey Academy   2:23.11  1
                  8  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:31.91  2
                  -  QM        Queen Mary School              NT  1

                          Boys 12-12 4x200 Meter Relay

              PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    HT
              =====  =================================== ======= ==
                  1  STG       St. George's School       2:04.17  2
                  2  VC        Vancouver College         2:09.78  1
                  3  KERR      Kerrisdale School         2:11.50  2
                  4  WPG       West Point Grey Academy   2:12.90  1
                  5  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:23.75  2
                  6  QM        Queen Mary School         2:24.18  1
                  7  STG  "B"  St. George's School       2:24.39  1
                  -  RC        Roberts Creek School           NT  1

                         Girls 13-13 4x200 Meter Relay

              PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    HT
              =====  =================================== ======= ==
                  1  YH        York House School         2:03.71  2
                  2  BSS       Blessed Sacrament School  2:06.34  1
                  3  CRH       Crofton House             2:06.72  1
                  4  WPG       West Point Grey Academy   2:07.95  1
                  5  KERR      Kerrisdale School         2:10.53  1
                  6  YH   "B"  York House School         2:12.54  1
                  7  CRH  "B"  Crofton House             2:14.38  2
                  8  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:18.83  2
                  9  IC        Immaculate Conception     2:21.74  1
                 10  KERR "B"  Kerrisdale School         2:25.14  2
                  -  BSS  "B"  Blessed Sacrament School       NT  2

                          Boys 13-13 4x200 Meter Relay

              PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    HT
              =====  =================================== ======= ==
                  1  KERR      Kerrisdale School         1:57.93  1
                  2  QM        Queen Mary School         2:01.27  2
                  3  VC        Vancouver College         2:01.87  1
                  4  WPG       West Point Grey Academy   2:05.24  1
                  5  IC        Immaculate Conception     2:05.53  1
                  6  STG       St. George's School       2:08.61  2
                  7  QM   "B"  Queen Mary School         2:14.74  1
                  8  WPG  "B"  West Point Grey Academy   2:15.94  2
                  9  BSS       Blessed Sacrament School  2:16.76  1
                 10  KERR "B"  Kerrisdale School         2:18.39  2

                              Girls 9-9 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Douglas, Christine         York House School   3.02m
             2 Cronkite, Amanda           Crofton House       2.71m
             3 Emerson, Elizabeth         York House School   2.61m
             4 Vicic, Carla               West Point Grey Aca 2.56m
             5 Robertson, Carmalita       York House School   2.41m
             6 Jones, Andrea              Crofton House       2.37m
             7 MacLean, Eleanor           West Point Grey Aca 2.31m
             7 Tourigny, Katherine        West Point Grey Aca 2.31m
             9 Dunlop, Nicole             Immaculate Concepti 2.21m
            10 Webster, Kate              Queen Mary School   2.18m
            10 Park, Catherine            York House School   2.18m
            12 Wallace, Natalie           York House School   2.16m
            12 Khara, Sejal               York House School   2.16m
            14 Warner, Claire             West Point Grey Aca 2.08m
            14 Szabo, Mana                Immaculate Concepti 2.08m
            16 Jaffer-Hirji, Haleemf      Crofton House       2.07m
            17 Dillon, Kristen            Immaculate Concepti 2.06m
            18 Smith, Rebecca             Crofton House       2.04m
            19 Capnoudhis, Eva            Crofton House       2.03m
            20 Happenstall, Arden         York House School   2.01m
            21 Vaughn-Jones, Izzy         Crofton House       1.99m
            22 Saatchi, Ariana            York House School   1.97m
            22 Wade, Isabel               Crofton House       1.97m
            24 Lidstone, Alexandra        Crofton House       1.92m
            24 Lee, Anika                 Crofton House       1.92m
            26 Park, Rebecca              York House School   1.91m
            26 Morrison, Solenne          Roberts Creek Schoo 1.91m
            28 Butler, Colleen            Immaculate Concepti 1.90m
            28 Hollands, Jocelyn          Crofton House       1.90m
            30 Khanna, Alisha             Crofton House       1.86m
            31 Todd, ellen                Crofton House       1.83m
            31 Owens, Carys               Crofton House       1.83m
            31 Balomenos, Claudia         York House School   1.83m
            34 Doyle, Erin                York House School   1.82m
            35 Wong, Miho Kataoka         Crofton House       1.77m
            36 Deeley, Kathleen           Immaculate Concepti 1.73m
            37 David, Jeleen              Immaculate Concepti 1.68m
            37 Leung, Tracy               West Point Grey Aca 1.68m
            39 Chelak, Jeaine             Queen Mary School   1.64m
            40 Frangolias, Antonia        York House School   1.61m
            41 Barnes, Baillie            West Point Grey Aca 1.60m
            42 Cozzuol, Jordyn            Immaculate Concepti 1.50m
            43 zhou, Jiaying              West Point Grey Aca 1.48m
            44 Watson, Kylie              York House School   1.45m
            45 Armstrong, Maddy           Crofton House       1.43m
            46 Roh, Yune                  York House School   1.41m
            47 Lui, Tiffany               West Point Grey Aca 1.38m
            48 Holtorf-Ma, Emily          Blessed Sacrament S 1.34m
             - Cornelissen, Catherine     Crofton House          ND
             - Durrans, Alexsa            Crofton House          ND
             - Sing, Kristen              West Point Grey Aca    ND
             - Van't Schip, Katy          Roberts Creek Schoo    ND

                               Boys 9-9 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Wong, Charles              St. George's School 2.81m
             2 Gustavson, Peter           Vancouver College   2.75m
             3 Edger, Jason               West Point Grey Aca 2.44m
             3 Sykes, Braeden             West Point Grey Aca 2.44m
             5 Lu, Andy                   St. George's School 2.43m
             6 Carson, Liam               West Point Grey Aca 2.38m
             7 Duff, Brenden              Immaculate Concepti 2.36m
             8 Donnelly, Brandon          Golden Ears Athleti 2.34m
             9 Gorgon, Arthur             West Point Grey Aca 2.30m
            10 St.John, Jack              Kerrisdale School   2.29m
            11 Kenny, Duncan              West Point Grey Aca 2.28m
            12 Lo, Brian                  St. George's School 2.27m
            13 Poon, Andre                West Point Grey Aca 2.23m
            14 Kisling, Jacob             Southpointe Academy 2.19m
            15 Dhanji, Anman              St. George's School 2.17m
            16 Legge, Robert              West Point Grey Aca 2.13m
            17 Bullen, Cameron            West Point Grey Aca 2.10m
            18 Fargey, Spencer            West Point Grey Aca 2.07m
            19 Mullen, Shane              St. George's School 2.06m
            20 Graham, Logan              West Point Grey Aca 2.04m
            21 Kwan, Caleb                West Point Grey Aca 1.99m
            22 Chiefetz, Adam             West Point Grey Aca 1.97m
            23 Smith, Stuart              St. George's School 1.95m
            24 Almeda, Jorel              Blessed Sacrament S 1.87m
            25 Wong, Norton               West Point Grey Aca 1.64m
             - Woodhouse, Jack            Kerrisdale School      ND
             - Wallace, Spencer           West Point Grey Aca    ND
             - Prince, Stewart            West Point Grey Aca    ND

                             Girls 10-10 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Stewart, Hayley            Unattached          3.02m
             2 Ford, Natasha              Queen Mary School   2.80m
             3 Bowman, Robyn              Gibsons School      2.78m
             4 Lee, Jade                  York House School   2.70m
             5 Ahn, Yoon-Hae              Crofton House       2.59m
             6 Wong, Helen                Crofton House       2.56m
             7 Veale, Anna                Roberts Creek Schoo 2.52m
             7 Beyzaei, Nadia             West Point Grey Aca 2.52m
             7 Cukor, Aleia               Coquitlam Cheetahs  2.52m
            10 Tobias, Lindsay            Queen Mary School   2.50m
            10 Dieroff, Grace             Gibsons School      2.50m
            12 Villadiego, Jessica        Immaculate Concepti 2.49m
            13 Dong, Anna                 Crofton House       2.48m
            14 Dean, Paige                West Point Grey Aca 2.41m
            15 Chang, Ariel               Crofton House       2.36m
            16 Mason, Emily               Queen Mary School   2.34m
            17 Maguire, Lauren            Crofton House       2.33m
            18 McCutheon, Kira            Crofton House       2.32m
            19 Adam, Alisha               Crofton House       2.28m
            19 Chernoff, Alice            York House School   2.28m
            21 Rea, Lindsay               Kerrisdale School   2.25m
            21 Kissil, Desiree            Blessed Sacrament S 2.25m
            23 Batchelor, Tanner          Queen Mary School   2.24m
            24 Parsley, Katrina           Kerrisdale School   2.23m
            25 Tangye, Sedney             West Point Grey Aca 2.18m
            25 Sieamund, Emma             Southpointe Academy 2.18m
            27 Armstrong, Sarah           Queen Mary School   2.14m
            27 Valdes, Stephanie          West Point Grey Aca 2.14m
            29 Trummer, Layla             Queen Mary School   2.11m
            30 Virji, Iman                Southpointe Academy 2.10m
            30 Smith, Sydney              West Point Grey Aca 2.10m
            30 Bissett, Cassandra         Blessed Sacrament S 2.10m
            33 Keevil, Rebecca            West Point Grey Aca 2.00m
            33 Butler, Leanne             Immaculate Concepti 2.00m
            35 Kolody, Lara               York House School   1.99m
            35 Alexander, Tianna          York House School   1.99m
            35 Borsato, Emma              Blessed Sacrament S 1.99m
            38 Alam, Aisha                West Point Grey Aca 1.96m
            39 Hankinson, Carly           Crofton House       1.95m
            40 Lam, Rachael               Crofton House       1.92m
            41 Nowak, Benia               Southpointe Academy 1.91m
            41 Yang, Amanda               Blessed Sacrament S 1.91m
            43 Wimmer, Natacha            West Point Grey Aca 1.89m
            44 Coote, Natasha             West Point Grey Aca 1.84m
            45 Yamini, Roya               West Point Grey Aca 1.82m
            46 Sterling, Maria            Immaculate Concepti 1.80m
            46 Wang, Jennifer             West Point Grey Aca 1.80m
            48 Macdonald, Stephanie       Crofton House       1.79m
            49 Slobin, Madison            York House School   1.70m
            50 Seth, Shivani              Crofton House       1.66m
            51 Kapahi, Emily              Crofton House       1.64m
             - Lindsay, Cailin            Gibsons School         ND
             - Evers, Greer               Kerrisdale School      ND
             - Yeomans, Sara              Crofton House          ND
             - Strother, Christine        Crofton House          ND
             - Curtis, Emily              Kerrisdale School      ND
             - Meloche, Elyse             York House School      ND
             - Henry, Alana               Crofton House          ND
             - Persson-Thomas, Katrina    Queen Mary School      ND

                              Boys 10-10 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Wu, Alex                   St. George's School 3.02m
             1 Powerie, Jake           93 Vancouver Thunderbi 3.02m
             3 Chan, Ryan                 St. George's School 3.01m
             4 Frass, Michael             Vancouver College   2.87m
             5 Leggett, Timothy           Coquitlam Cheetahs  2.84m
             6 Wong, Chad                 West Point Grey Aca 2.81m
             7 Krantz, Augustus           West Point Grey Aca 2.78m
             7 Speakman, Stuart           Queen Mary School   2.78m
             9 Clarke, Mitchell           Immaculate Concepti 2.74m
            10 Austin, Zack               St. George's School 2.61m
            10 Verschooris, Julien        Blessed Sacrament S 2.61m
            12 Jiwa, Aalim                St. George's School 2.60m
            13 Lising, James              St. George's School 2.55m
            13 Wong, Jonathan             Vancouver College   2.55m
            15 Cartwright, Bryn           Queen Mary School   2.51m
            16 Kelly, Connor              St. George's School 2.37m
            16 Siy, Nico                  St. George's School 2.37m
            16 Carhoun, Jordan            West Point Grey Aca 2.37m
            19 Ferguson, Duncan           St. George's School 2.20m
            20 Kang, Tony                 Vancouver College   1.97m
            21 Prince, Stewart            West Point Grey Aca 1.91m
            22 Taculod, Joseph            Immaculate Concepti 1.80m
            23 Sakic, Anthony             Blessed Sacrament S 1.77m
            23 Ramirez, Rafael            Blessed Sacrament S 1.77m
            25 Stern, Alexander           West Point Grey Aca 1.65m
            26 Nguyen, Shane              Blessed Sacrament S 1.20m
             - Johnson, Will              West Point Grey Aca    ND
             - Gillett, Caleb             Roberts Creek Schoo    ND
             - Redpath, Spike             St. George's School    ND
             - Ng, Jeffrey                West Point Grey Aca    ND
             - Hsiao, Henry               St. George's School    ND
             - Chang, Paul                West Point Grey Aca    ND
             - Loreth, Christopher        West Point Grey Aca    ND

                             Girls 11-11 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Joy, Greta                 York House School   3.10m
             2 Yngreso, Raven             Immaculate Concepti 3.10m
             3 Specogna, Jacqui           Immaculate Concepti 3.06m
             4 Jordan, Joanna             Queen Mary School   2.94m
             5 Vicic, Andrea              West Point Grey Aca 2.91m
             6 Regehr, Alexandra          Crofton House       2.90m
             7 Anderson, Danielle         Crofton House       2.89m
             8 Horvat, Demi               West Point Grey Aca 2.86m
             9 McDonald, Holley           West Point Grey Aca 2.82m
            10 Green, Taylor              West Point Grey Aca 2.82m
            11 Barwin, Rebecca            Kajaks Club         2.81m
            12 Hampson, Claire            Crofton House       2.81m
            13 Wass, Alison               Crofton House       2.79m
            14 Aplas, Taylor              Kerrisdale School   2.78m
            15 Nesbitt, Gloria            Roberts Creek Schoo 2.74m
            16 So, Jowain                 Crofton House       2.71m
            17 Alexander, Kaeli           York House School   2.66m
            18 Graham, Tookie             West Point Grey Aca 2.61m
            19 Ezzas, Sarah               Kerrisdale School   2.59m
            20 Janks, Dana                Crofton House       2.59m
            21 Rea, Jenny                 Crofton House       2.58m
            22 Africa, Chantal            York House School   2.57m
            23 Robinson, Danielle         York House School   2.56m
            24 Ross, Kate                 Crofton House       2.52m
            25 Rinje, Eve                 Crofton House       2.51m
            26 Regehr, Eva                Crofton House       2.51m
            27 McCulloch, Juli            West Point Grey Aca 2.48m
            28 Wimmer, Tatjana            West Point Grey Aca 2.48m
            29 Fromme, Medaline           York House School   2.42m
            30 Schumann, Dixie            Blessed Sacrament S 2.40m
            31 Hunter, Destinee           Kerrisdale School   2.36m
            32 Iqbal, Hannah              West Point Grey Aca 2.34m
            33 Page, Rebecca              Kerrisdale School   2.33m
            34 Mortifee, Claire           Crofton House       2.31m
            35 Gay, Lane Elsa             West Point Grey Aca 2.27m
            36 Perez, Nicolie             Immaculate Concepti 2.20m
            37 Edwards, Devon             York House School   2.16m
            38 Self, Elizabeth            Crofton House       2.15m
            39 Brodie, Alana              Crofton House       2.14m
            40 MacLean, Wendy             West Point Grey Aca 2.13m
            41 Bridges, Alli              Crofton House       2.06m
            42 Butler, Shannon            Immaculate Concepti 2.04m
            43 Lai, Amanda                Crofton House       2.02m
            44 Mohamed, Safia             Crofton House       2.00m
            45 Grosvenor, Grace           West Point Grey Aca 1.96m
            46 Sidue, Kiran               Crofton House       1.94m
            47 Sakic, Nadeen              Blessed Sacrament S 1.89m
            48 Cuevas, Andrea             Blessed Sacrament S 1.85m
            49 Hu, Alice                  West Point Grey Aca 1.84m
            50 Guadagnuold, Lucy          Crofton House       1.77m
             - Tham, Kelsey               Crofton House          ND
             - Rondeau, Carolyn           Kerrisdale School      ND
             - Blanco, Sarah              Kerrisdale School      ND
             - Anthony, Brooke            Kerrisdale School      ND

                              Boys 11-11 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Jacobsen, Isaac            St. George's School 3.65m
             2 Ling, David                St. George's School 3.53m
             3 D'Arcy, chris              Vancouver Thunderbi 3.49m
             4 Chatus, Azar               St. George's School 3.31m
             5 Riedl, Thomas              Coquitlam Cheetahs  3.25m
             6 Heschel, Nicholas          Blessed Sacrament S 3.25m
             7 Deeley, James              Immaculate Concepti 3.22m
             8 Ing, Brandon               West Point Grey Aca 3.14m
             9 David, Emanuel "ej"        Immaculate Concepti 3.12m
            10 Siao, Vincent              St. George's School 3.11m
            11 Karpick, Jordan            St. George's School 3.09m
            12 Hsiao, Henry               St. George's School 3.04m
            13 Valdes, Ryan               West Point Grey Aca 2.95m
            14 Malhi, Segar               Vancouver College   2.93m
            15 Carson, Jonathan           West Point Grey Aca 2.91m
            16 Northcote, Christopher     West Point Grey Aca 2.90m
            17 Tsang, Andrew              Vancouver College   2.88m
            18 Richardson, Quinten        West Point Grey Aca 2.83m
            19 Webster, Marc              Queen Mary School   2.82m
            20 Bedford, Lucus             West Point Grey Aca 2.77m
            21 MacDonald, Charles         West Point Grey Aca 2.73m
            22 Fargey, Taylor             West Point Grey Aca 2.70m
            23 Kerr, Andrew               West Point Grey Aca 2.64m
            24 Rutledge, Sam              West Point Grey Aca 2.62m
            25 Kryer, Anton               Queen Mary School   2.61m
            26 Wallace, Gregory           West Point Grey Aca 2.59m
            27 Chow, Derek                Kerrisdale School   2.56m
            28 Lam, Chris                 St. George's School 2.54m
            29 Chang, Matthew             West Point Grey Aca 2.53m
            30 Jones, Connor              West Point Grey Aca 2.36m
            31 Kalia, Jay                 Southpointe Academy 2.32m
            32 Campbell, Thomas           West Point Grey Aca 2.26m
            33 Wong, Marcus               West Point Grey Aca 2.14m
             - Li, Benson                 West Point Grey Aca    ND
             - Richey, Connor             Roberts Creek Schoo    ND

                             Girls 12-12 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Padrinao, Jessica          Immaculate Concepti 3.68m
             2 Poznanski, Olivia          Tigers              3.28m
             3 Self, Kathleen             Crofton House       3.22m
             4 Jaworski, Sophie           Crofton House       3.21m
             5 Bonifacio, Brittany        Crofton House       3.15m
             6 Bentall, Stephanie         Crofton House       3.14m
             7 Lau, Cynthia               Crofton House       3.12m
             8 Veale, Candice             Roberts Creek Schoo 3.10m
             9 Marshall, Jacqueline       Crofton House       3.05m
            10 Rivera, Samantha           West Point Grey Aca 3.02m
            11 Van Wersch, Emily          Roberts Creek Schoo 2.93m
            12 Segal, Chanelle            Crofton House       2.92m
            13 Jogova, Ksenia             Crofton House       2.88m
            14 Octitzky Bauck, Alvine     Southpointe Academy 2.85m
            15 Lee, Valerie               Kerrisdale School   2.78m
            16 Stier, Jennifer            Southpointe Academy 2.74m
            17 Wan, Wendy                 West Point Grey Aca 2.72m
            18 Balomenos, Pamela          Tigers              2.71m
            19 Holden-Boyd, Kate          Crofton House       2.69m
            20 Terry, Rebecca             Crofton House       2.62m
            21 Fan, Stephanie             Crofton House       2.61m
            22 Prest, Alexa               West Point Grey Aca 2.60m
            23 Heron, Adrienne            Blessed Sacrament S 2.57m
            24 Tsay, Tiffany              Crofton House       2.47m
            25 Tabars, Nazlee             Crofton House       2.44m
            26 Wan, Michelle              West Point Grey Aca 2.43m
            27 Chan, Krissy               West Point Grey Aca 2.41m
            28 Wang, Angela               Kerrisdale School   2.38m
            29 Pipe, Alana                Kerrisdale School   2.29m
            30 Sengara, Stephanie         Crofton House       2.22m
            31 Mendoza, Chanella          Blessed Sacrament S 2.07m
            32 Macdonald, Stephanie       Blessed Sacrament S 1.96m
            33 Sawal, Neha                West Point Grey Aca 1.58m
            34 Beck, Danica               Blessed Sacrament S 1.29m
             - Cabrera, Karla             Immaculate Concepti    ND
             - Gray, Linsey               Kerrisdale School      ND
             - Yeomans, Sasha             Crofton House          ND
             - Yung, Jasaming             Crofton House          ND
             - Lam, Jessica               Crofton House          ND
             - McBride, Julie             West Point Grey Aca    ND

                              Boys 12-12 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Smith, Tim                 St. George's School 4.44m
             2 Emerson, James             St. George's School 4.00m
             3 D'Arcy, Peter              Vancouver Thunderbi 3.79m
             4 Adams, Chris               West Point Grey Aca 3.79m
             5 Lyons, Eli                 Kajaks Club         3.72m
             6 Ho, Brandon                Kerrisdale School   3.69m
             7 Grzelak, Patrick           Immaculate Concepti 3.62m
             8 Paderes, Conrado           Vancouver College   3.48m
             9 Fu, Derrick                West Point Grey Aca 3.36m
            10 Jiwa, Zeakir               St. George's School 3.31m
            11 Van't Schip, James         Roberts Creek Schoo 3.26m
            12 Antonio, Austin            Southpointe Academy 3.25m
            13 Kan, Jordan                Vancouver College   3.24m
            14 Reynolds, James            Unattached          3.22m
            15 Kay, Zachary               West Point Grey Aca 3.20m
            16 Mitton, Malcolm            West Point Grey Aca 3.17m
            17 Kahut, ryan                Coquitlam Cheetahs  3.10m
            18 Fox, Peter                 Queen Mary School   3.10m
            19 Somera, Antonio            Immaculate Concepti 2.94m
            20 Chan, Ian                  West Point Grey Aca 2.94m
            21 Jubilo, Nicolas            Blessed Sacrament S 2.91m
            22 Tong, Chris                West Point Grey Aca 2.90m
            23 Kirkham, Tommy             Queen Mary School   2.89m
            24 Long, Russell              West Point Grey Aca 2.76m
            25 Chang, Elvin               St. George's School 2.65m
            26 Wong, Cole                 West Point Grey Aca 2.39m
            27 Sindayen, Jesse            Blessed Sacrament S 2.23m
             - Seymour, Sheldon           Coquitlam Cheetahs     ND
             - Arimore, Marco             Queen Mary School      ND
             - Wong, Murray               St. George's School    ND
             - Duncan, Josh               St. George's School    ND
             - Bedford, Lucus             West Point Grey Aca    ND

                             Girls 13-13 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Liu, Natalie               York House School   4.01m
             2 Kunzer, Jennifer           Vancouver Thunderbi 3.82m
             3 Poznanski, Sophie          York House School   3.76m
             4 Cukor, Alexandra           Coquitlam Cheetahs  3.65m
             5 Siu, Carmen                York House School   3.32m
             6 Wsing, Jacquelyn           Crofton House       3.31m
             7 Chan, Lareine              York House School   3.28m
             8 Honey, Sasha               Crofton House       3.22m
             8 Ling, Ling                 Crofton House       3.22m
            10 Murschell, Gillian         York House School   3.17m
            11 Drinkwater, Maggie         West Point Grey Aca 3.10m
            12 Ng, Audrey                 Unattached          2.95m
            13 Chateauneuf, Chantal       York House School   2.94m
            13 Ling, Grace                York House School   2.94m
            15 Mackay, Tara               Crofton House       2.91m
            16 Hoffman, Analise           West Point Grey Aca 2.84m
            17 Patterson, Jody            York House School   2.82m
            18 Karellas, Pamela           Kerrisdale School   2.43m
            19 Karellas, Evelyn           Kerrisdale School   2.36m
             - Cortez, Chanella           Blessed Sacrament S    ND
             - Jones, Meghan              Crofton House          ND
             - Gardiner                   Crofton House          ND
             - Douglas, Danielle          Blessed Sacrament S    ND
             - Hurd, Kelssay              Vancouver Thunderbi    ND
             - Buckle, Olivia             Kerrisdale School      ND
             - Rowland, Tessa             Kerrisdale School      ND

                              Boys 13-13 Long Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Babcock, Daniel            Queen Mary School   3.87m
             2 Ng, Justin                 St. George's School 3.84m
             3 Phillips, Dante            Queen Mary School   3.78m
             4 Bulter, Michael            Immaculate Concepti 3.69m
             5 Sudmant, Adam              Queen Mary School   3.67m
             6 Markoff, Spencer           Queen Mary School   3.64m
             7 Hol, Kody                  Vancouver College   3.60m
             8 Nathanson, Ted             West Point Grey Aca 3.60m
             9 Dillon, Brenden            Immaculate Concepti 3.59m
            10 Chan, Kevin                St. George's School 3.55m
            11 Plants, peter              Blessed Sacrament S 3.53m
            12 Eden, Remy                 St. George's School 3.37m
            13 Turner, Chris              St. George's School 3.35m
            14 Browne, Sebastian          Vancouver College   3.33m
            15 Jinn, Ryan                 West Point Grey Aca 3.31m
            16 Pope, Alex                 Queen Mary School   3.29m
            17 Harandi, Ali               West Point Grey Aca 3.26m
            18 Webster, Scott             Queen Mary School   3.22m
            19 Tsuda, Ken                 Kerrisdale School   2.98m
            20 Sally, David               Kerrisdale School   2.86m
             - Lyons, Alex                West Point Grey Aca    ND
             - Deschner, Louis            Blessed Sacrament S    ND
             - Schweber, Alan             Kajaks Club            ND
             - Rossouw, Jonathan          Immaculate Concepti    ND
             - Pa, Arthur                 Kerrisdale School      ND
             1 Donaldson, Mira            Kerrisdale School   0.95m
             2 Maycock, Gillian           York House School   0.95m
             3 Douglas, Christine         York House School   0.95m
             4 Tourigny, Katherine        West Point Grey Aca 0.90m
             5 Vicic, Carla               West Point Grey Aca 0.85m
             5 Morris, Haley              York House School   0.85m
             5 Cronkite, Amanda           Crofton House       0.85m
             8 Mackenzie, Kansas          Kerrisdale School   0.85m
             - Barnes, Baillie            West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Clerides, Madeline         West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Money, Kaitlyn             York House School      NH
             - Chung, Julia               York House School      NH
             - Happenstall, Arden         York House School      NH
             - Jones, Andrea              Crofton House          NH
             - Smith, Rebecca             Crofton House          NH
             - Lidstone, Alexandra        Crofton House          NH
             - Copeland, Tara             Queen Mary School      NH
             - Vaughn-Jones, Izzy         Crofton House          NH
             - Warner, Claire             West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - zhou, Jiaying              West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Atkinson, Emma             Queen Mary School      NH
             - MacLean, Eleanor           West Point Grey Aca    NH

                               Boys 9-9 High Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Edger, Jason               West Point Grey Aca 1.00m
             2 Mavety, Patrick            Kerrisdale School   0.95m
             3 St.John, Jack              Kerrisdale School   0.95m
             - Smith, Stuart              St. George's School    NH
             - Prince, Stewart            West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Mullen, Shane              St. George's School    NH
             - Donnelly, Brandon          Golden Ears Athleti    NH
             - Bullen, Cameron            West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Chiefetz, Adam             West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Graham, Logan              West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Gorgon, Arthur             West Point Grey Aca    NH

                             Girls 10-10 High Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Chang, Ariel               Crofton House       1.00m
             2 Best, Katie                Immaculate Concepti 0.95m
             3 Parsley, Katrina           Kerrisdale School   0.95m
             4 Kapahi, Emily              Crofton House       0.90m
             5 Kissil, Desiree            Blessed Sacrament S 0.90m
             6 Persson-Thomas, Katrina    Queen Mary School   0.90m
             7 Valdes, Stephanie          West Point Grey Aca 0.90m
             8 Rizzardo, Beth             Kerrisdale School   0.90m
             9 Meloche, Elyse             York House School   0.90m
            10 Rea, Lindsay               Kerrisdale School   0.90m
             - Wang, Jennifer             West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Wimmer, Natacha            West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Sterling, Maria            Immaculate Concepti    NH
             - Sen-Laurenz, Rachel        West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Koroscil, Katya            Blessed Sacrament S    NH
             - Borsato, Emma              Blessed Sacrament S    NH
             - Ahn, Yoon-Hae              Crofton House          NH
             - Smith, Sydney              West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Keevil, Rebecca            West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Curtis, Emily              Kerrisdale School      NH

                              Boys 10-10 High Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Powerie, Jake           93 Vancouver Thunderbi 1.10m
             2 Clarke, Mitchell           Immaculate Concepti 1.05m
             3 Krantz, Augustus           West Point Grey Aca 1.05m
             4 Frass, Michael             Vancouver College   1.05m
             5 Chan, Ryan                 St. George's School 1.00m
             5 Loreth, Christopher        West Point Grey Aca 1.00m
             7 Leggett, Timothy           Coquitlam Cheetahs  1.00m
             8 Wood, Graham               Kerrisdale School   1.00m
             9 Chen, James                St. George's School 0.95m
             9 Cartwright, Bryn           Queen Mary School   0.95m
            11 Domingos Pitz, Lukas       Blessed Sacrament S 0.95m
             - Chamberlain, Ford          St. George's School    NH
             - Bentley, Caleb             St. George's School    NH
             - Prince, Stewart            West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Johnson, Will              West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Sakic, Anthony             Blessed Sacrament S    NH
             - Ramirez, Rafael            Blessed Sacrament S    NH
             - Forbes, Cameron            Kerrisdale School      NH
             - Corra, Estefan             Blessed Sacrament S    NH
             - Wu, Alex                   St. George's School    NH
             - Redpath, Spike             St. George's School    NH
             - Chong, Eric                Vancouver College      NH
             - Walford, Reese             West Point Grey Aca    NH

                             Girls 11-11 High Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Horvat, Demi               West Point Grey Aca 1.15m
             2 Vicic, Andrea              West Point Grey Aca 1.15m
             3 Assadi, Roya               York House School   1.10m
             4 Boyd, Hayley            92 Kajaks Club         1.05m
             5 Clarke, Kelly              Immaculate Concepti 1.05m
             6 Rea, Jenny                 Crofton House       1.05m
             7 Graham, Tookie             West Point Grey Aca 1.05m
             8 Wimmer, Tatjana            West Point Grey Aca 1.00m
             9 Yang, Kathryn              Crofton House       1.00m
            10 Aplas, Taylor              Kerrisdale School   0.95m
            10 Bonifacio, Breanna         Crofton House       0.95m
            12 Rondeau, Carolyn           Kerrisdale School   0.95m
             - Siglos, Lindsay            Immaculate Concepti    NH
             - Butler, Shannon            Immaculate Concepti    NH
             - Anthony, Brooke            Kerrisdale School      NH
             - Keenlyside, Lindsay        Immaculate Concepti    NH
             - Cuevas, Andrea             Blessed Sacrament S    NH
             - Barwin, Rebecca            Kajaks Club            NH
             - Self, Elizabeth            Crofton House          NH
             - Gay, Lane Elsa             West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Sakic, Nadeen              Blessed Sacrament S    NH
             - O'Connor, Amy              West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - McCulloch, Juli            West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Grosvenor, Grace           West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - MacLean, Wendy             West Point Grey Aca    NH

                              Boys 11-11 High Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Bonnis, Dimitri            St. George's School 1.15m
             2 Bedford, Lucus             West Point Grey Aca 1.10m
             3 Falk, Greg                 St. George's School 1.10m
             3 Castro, Benedict           Vancouver College   1.10m
             5 De Haan, Max               Kerrisdale School   1.10m
             6 Riedl, Thomas              Coquitlam Cheetahs  1.10m
             7 Rajapakse, Sanjeeva        St. George's School 1.05m
             8 Valdes, Ryan               West Point Grey Aca 1.05m
             9 Husband, Sacha             West Point Grey Aca 1.00m
             9 Chan, Derek                West Point Grey Aca 1.00m
             9 Allestar, Jamie            Queen Mary School   1.00m
             9 Ling, David                St. George's School 1.00m
             9 Carson, Jonathan           West Point Grey Aca 1.00m
            14 Jacobsen, Isaac            St. George's School 1.00m
            14 Lanti, Jacob               Kerrisdale School   1.00m
            14 Matthew, Sam               Kerrisdale School   1.00m
            14 Rutledge, Sam              West Point Grey Aca 1.00m
            18 Kryer, Anton               Queen Mary School   1.00m
             - Mills, Robert              Queen Mary School      NH
             - Sahjpaul, Arjun            Queen Mary School      NH
             - Lau, Brendan               Vancouver College      NH
             - Wallace, Gregory           West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Leowski, Michael           West Point Grey Aca    NH

                             Girls 12-12 High Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Self, Kathleen             Crofton House       1.30m
             2 Padrinao, Jessica          Immaculate Concepti 1.25m
             3 Chen, Nati                 Crofton House       1.15m
             4 Espino, Kristine           Immaculate Concepti 1.15m
             5 Holden-Boyd, Kate          Crofton House       1.15m
             6 Damaso, Kim                Immaculate Concepti 1.10m
             6 Jaworski, Sophie           Crofton House       1.10m
             8 Santos, Angel              Immaculate Concepti 1.10m
             9 Poznanski, Olivia          Tigers              1.10m
            10 Cabrera, Karla             Immaculate Concepti 1.05m
            11 Chan, Krissy               West Point Grey Aca 1.05m
            12 Wan, Michelle              West Point Grey Aca 1.05m
            13 Lee, Valerie               Kerrisdale School   1.00m
            13 Pipe, Alana                Kerrisdale School   1.00m
            13 Buller, Robin              West Point Grey Aca 1.00m
             - Horicks, Sophie            Queen Mary School      NH
             - Gray, Linsey               Kerrisdale School      NH
             - Wang, Angela               Kerrisdale School      NH

                              Boys 12-12 High Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Smith, Tim                 St. George's School 1.40m
             2 Lyons, Eli                 Kajaks Club         1.35m
             3 Kahut, ryan                Coquitlam Cheetahs  1.20m
             4 Hamilton, Dillon           St. George's School 1.15m
             4 Adams, Chris               West Point Grey Aca 1.15m
             6 Wong, Murray               St. George's School 1.15m
             7 Singh, Rohin               Kerrisdale School   1.15m
             8 Tom, Nolan                 Vancouver College   1.15m
             9 Ho, Brandon                Kerrisdale School   1.10m
            10 Finlay, Liam               St. George's School 1.10m
            11 Mathew, Oliver             Kerrisdale School   1.10m
            12 Tse, Jonathan              West Point Grey Aca 1.10m
            12 Canavan, Daniel            Vancouver College   1.10m
            14 Istok, Martin              Immaculate Concepti 1.05m
            14 Sing, Derek                West Point Grey Aca 1.05m
            16 Somera, Antonio            Immaculate Concepti 1.05m
             - Fox, Peter                 Queen Mary School      NH
             - Arimore, Marco             Queen Mary School      NH
             - Bedford, Lucus             West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Kay, Zachary               West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Kirkham, Tommy             Queen Mary School      NH
             - Garmulewicz, Jonathan      Roberts Creek Schoo    NH

                             Girls 13-13 High Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Li, Taffany                West Point Grey Aca 1.40m
             2 Kallos, Alecia             Crofton House       1.35m
             3 Speakman, Cara             Kerrisdale School   1.30m
             4 Macdonald, Mairi           Crofton House       1.20m
             5 Schaufele, Megan           Immaculate Concepti 1.20m
             6 Siu, Carmen                York House School   1.15m
             7 Poznanski, Sophie          York House School   1.15m
             8 Buckle, Olivia             Kerrisdale School   1.15m
             9 Wood, Laura                Crofton House       1.15m
            10 Short, Allison             Kerrisdale School   1.15m
            11 Murschell, Gillian         York House School   1.15m
            12 Batchelor, Taylor       90 Queen Mary School   1.10m
            13 Nguyen, Ashley             West Point Grey Aca 1.05m
             - Parkinson, Kate            Crofton House          NH
             - Tattrie, lauren            Kerrisdale School      NH
             - Karellas, Pamela           Kerrisdale School      NH
             - Hoffman, Analise           West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Karellas, Evelyn           Kerrisdale School      NH

                              Boys 13-13 High Jump

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Hadlan-Murray, Alex        Vancouver College   1.35m
             2 Barnes, James              Kerrisdale School   1.35m
             3 Tancowny, Andrew           Immaculate Concepti 1.35m
             4 Phillips, Dante            Queen Mary School   1.30m
             4 Liu, Danny                 Queen Mary School   1.30m
             6 Hui, Derrick               St. George's School 1.30m
             7 Wong, Brandon              Kerrisdale School   1.30m
             8 Rossouw, Jonathan          Immaculate Concepti 1.25m
             9 Pope, Alex                 Queen Mary School   1.25m
            10 Bulter, Michael            Immaculate Concepti 1.20m
            10 Sally, David               Kerrisdale School   1.20m
            12 Yu, Charles                St. George's School 1.20m
            13 Eden, Remy                 St. George's School 1.20m
            14 Webster, Scott             Queen Mary School   1.15m
            14 Siy, Andy                  St. George's School 1.15m
            16 Borsato, Corrado           Blessed Sacrament S 1.15m
            16 Kang, Don                  Vancouver College   1.15m
            18 Jinn, Ryan                 West Point Grey Aca 1.15m
            19 Wu, Henry                  West Point Grey Aca 1.15m
            20 Kim, Tyler                 Kerrisdale School   1.10m
            20 Cheung, Spencer            West Point Grey Aca 1.10m
             - Masana, Ramon              West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - Husband, Sean              West Point Grey Aca    NH
             - McWilliam, Cam             St. George's School    NH
             - Harandi, Ali               West Point Grey Aca    NH

                              Girls 12-12 Shot Put

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Yngreso, Regine            Immaculate Concepti 7.96m
             2 Tabars, Nazlee             Crofton House       5.97m
             3 Cook, Emily                Southpointe Academy 5.85m
             4 Bentall, Stephanie         Crofton House       5.45m
             5 Heron, Adrienne            Blessed Sacrament S 5.40m
             6 Van Wersch, Emily          Roberts Creek Schoo 5.27m
             7 Yung, Jasaming             Crofton House       5.21m
             8 Wilson, Anna               Tigers              5.17m
             9 Beck, Danica               Blessed Sacrament S 4.63m
            10 Stier, Jennifer            Southpointe Academy 4.63m
            11 Hansen, Lauren             Southpointe Academy 4.60m
            12 Pipe, Alana                Kerrisdale School   4.19m
            13 Perez, Carolina            West Point Grey Aca 4.02m
            14 Macdonald, Stephanie       Blessed Sacrament S 3.88m
            15 Lee, Valerie               Kerrisdale School   3.65m
            16 McBride, Julie             West Point Grey Aca 2.91m
             - Edwards, Devon             York House School      ND
             - Wang, Angela               Kerrisdale School      ND
             - Mendoza, Chanella          Blessed Sacrament S    ND
             - Wan, Michelle              West Point Grey Aca    ND

                              Boys 12-12 Shot Put

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Taculod, Marc              Immaculate Concepti 9.16m
             2 Imrose, Baga            91 Unattached          8.94m
             3 Paderes, Conrado           Vancouver College   8.85m
             4 Smith, Tim                 St. George's School 8.40m
             5 Cabalfin, Justin           Immaculate Concepti 7.33m
             6 Jubilo, Nicolas            Blessed Sacrament S 7.07m
             7 Con, Jain                  Southpointe Academy 6.94m
             8 Sindayen, Jesse            Blessed Sacrament S 6.86m
             9 Kalil, Justin              West Point Grey Aca 6.81m
            10 Marino, Steven             St. George's School 6.44m
            11 Rajapakse, Sanjeeva        St. George's School 6.38m
            12 Jacobsen, Isaac            St. George's School 6.16m
            13 Lee, Wesley                St. George's School 5.73m
            14 Evers, John             91 Kerrisdale School   5.71m
            15 Standewick, Evan           Southpointe Academy 5.68m
            16 Alam, Faizan               West Point Grey Aca 5.65m
            17 Matthew, Sam               Kerrisdale School   5.58m
            18 Ling-Lee, Garrett          Vancouver College   5.57m
            19 Chang, Anthony             Kerrisdale School   5.45m
            20 Mathew, Oliver             Kerrisdale School   5.43m
            21 Tong, Chris                West Point Grey Aca 5.29m
            22 Smith, Ian                 Vancouver College   4.95m
            23 Yue, Matthew               Vancouver College   4.57m
            24 Bennet, Harley             Kerrisdale School   3.12m
            25 Le, Richard                Vancouver College   2.83m
             - Mancenido, Gian            Blessed Sacrament S    ND
             - Seymour, Sheldon           Coquitlam Cheetahs     ND
             - Sutton, Kaleb              Golden Ears Athleti    ND
             - Garmulewicz, Jonathan      Roberts Creek Schoo    ND
             - Richey, Stuart             Roberts Creek Schoo    ND

                              Girls 13-13 Shot Put

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== =====
             1 Tom, Kim                   York House School   8.63m
             2 McDonald, Paige            West Point Grey Aca 7.97m
             3 Rowland, Tessa             Kerrisdale School   7.15m
             4 Li, Taffany                West Point Grey Aca 6.41m
             5 Gardiner                   Crofton House       6.34m
             6 Bartlett, Rebecca          Kerrisdale School   5.75m
             7 Macdonald, Mairi           Crofton House       5.74m
             8 Mackay, Tara               Crofton House       5.43m
             9 Ng, Audrey                 Unattached          4.92m
            10 Karellas, Pamela           Kerrisdale School   4.71m
            11 Karellas, Evelyn           Kerrisdale School   4.37m
             - Cortez, Chanella           Blessed Sacrament S    ND

                              Boys 13-13 Shot Put

         PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK
         ===== ======================= == =================== ======
             1 Kang, Don                  Vancouver College   10.12m
             2 Lin, Jeremy                Vancouver College    9.31m
             3 Ng, Justin                 St. George's School  9.02m
             4 Con, William               Southpointe Academy  8.84m
             5 Rossouw, Jonathan          Immaculate Concepti  8.49m
             6 Babcock, Daniel            Queen Mary School    8.45m
             7 Sally, David               Kerrisdale School    8.30m
             8 Dillon, Brenden            Immaculate Concepti  8.04m
             9 Tancowny, Andrew           Immaculate Concepti  7.91m
            10 Eden, Remy                 St. George's School  7.67m
            11 Wong, Brandon              Kerrisdale School    7.60m
            12 Young, Callum              West Point Grey Aca  7.58m
            13 Wu, Henry                  West Point Grey Aca  7.53m
            14 Hui, Derrick               St. George's School  7.41m
            15 Licerio, Vincent           Immaculate Concepti  7.40m
            16 Beesla, Gurdeep            Vancouver College    7.30m
            17 Chow, Joseph               Queen Mary School    7.05m
            18 Borsato, Corrado           Blessed Sacrament S  6.73m
            19 Sudmant, Adam              Queen Mary School    6.38m
            20 Tsuda, Ken                 Kerrisdale School    5.85m
             - Sisler, Kieran             Kerrisdale School       ND
             - Ayers, Matt                St. George's School     ND
             - McWilliam, Cam             St. George's School     ND
             - Ng, Tony                   St. George's School     ND
             - Pa, Arthur                 Kerrisdale School       ND