Crescent Park XC 2004: Age-rated Results

Place Name                        Gender Age Distance Club                     Time   agerating
    8 JAMIESON, Alex                 M    59   8000   Kajaks                   33:24.8   0.7688
    3 MOON, Mike                     M    43   8000   none                     29:42.9   0.7587
   44 MONTGOMERY, Lenore             F    74   8000   none                     47:21.0   0.7573
    1 GINTHER, Tyler                 M    38   8000   VFAC                     29:09.2   0.7463
    4 GASPAR, Carlos                 M    42   8000   LGRR                     30:03.6   0.7446
    5 LANG, Rob                      M    48   8000   Club Smart Ass           31:34.0   0.7416
    2 WHITNEY, Darryl                M    23   8000   LGRR                     29:42.6   0.7174
   18 DUFFY, Bernadette              F    46   8000   Hershey-Harriers         37:14.0   0.6986
   30 GEORGE, Willaim                M    66   8000   none                     39:59.7   0.6890
   19 MADDEROM, Jake                 M    59   8000   Kajaks                   37:19.5   0.6882
   10 WOOD, Paul                     M    56   8000   none                     36:20.5   0.6880
    9 STEWART, Scott                 M    54   8000   none                     35:57.4   0.6834
   27 MARCELLUS, Sally               F    51   8000   Club Smart Ass           39:54.3   0.6820
   13 DRAGOMIR, Gerry                M    53   8000   Racewalk West            36:37.8   0.6653
   12 RIBI, Willi                    M    52   8000   LGRR                     36:25.8   0.6634
    6 SANDHU, Harpreet               M    25   8000   none                     32:15.0   0.6609
    7 GRANT, Bruce                   M    39   8000   Club Smart Ass           33:17.3   0.6582
   11 NADIN, Eric                    M    50   8000   Semiahmoo Sunrunners     36:22.1   0.6538
   38 DINNING, Kathy                 F    54   8000   Semiahmoo Sunrunners     43:02.1   0.6509
   14 FORSMAN, Karen                 F    18   8000   Exceleraton Jr Tri Club  36:48.0   0.6498
   15 JACKISCH, Ingo                 M    51   8000   LGRR                     36:54.5   0.6495
   20 HYDER, Mark                    M    52   8000   LGRR                     37:26.8   0.6454
   17 HALL, Dennis                   M    50   8000   New Balance-Delta        37:10.1   0.6398
   26 KARAMYCHEVA, Luba              F    15   8000   none                     38:33.0   0.6381
   37 DANIEL, Rob                    M    65   8000   Gimp City Racing         42:52.8   0.6356
   22 HINZE, Jimmy                   M    51   8000   Semiahmoo Sunrunners     37:44.0   0.6353
   35 MORTON, Cathy                  F    45   8000   LGRR                     40:48.3   0.6319
   32 STEININGER, Bernie             M    58   8000   none                     40:23.6   0.6301
   23 JOVANOVIC, Mile                M    51   8000   none                     38:15.4   0.6267
   29 DAVIEL, Melisendra             F    14   8000   Kajaks                   39:58.0   0.6249
   25 SMITH, Janelle                 F    18   8000   none                     38:28.9   0.6214
   24 DINGMAN, David                 M    50   8000   none                     38:19.2   0.6205
   16 WARD, Mike                     M    46   8000   Semiahmoo Sunrunners     37:09.1   0.6205
   21 FRANSEN, Rob                   M    46   8000   Club Smart Ass           37:42.3   0.6114
   40 SINCLAIR, Doug                 M    64   8000   none                     44:08.9   0.6111
   49 WEBB, Sherrie                  F    61   8000   Semiahmoo Sunrunners     50:20.1   0.5990
   47 LEWANDOWSKI, Hilmar            M    70   8000   Semiahmoo Sunrunners     48:18.8   0.5969
   45 LOWE, Donna                    F    55   8000   Semiahmoo Sunrunners     47:41.2   0.5932
   28 GRANT, Martha                  F    34   8000   Club Smart Ass           39:55.4   0.5924
   31 SHUNK, Blair                   M    50   8000   Calgary Road Runners     40:12.1   0.5915
   34 ALLEN, Lana                    F    35   8000   Club Smart Ass           40:45.3   0.5830
   36 BJORSETH, Leif                 M    54   8000   none                     42:42.8   0.5753
   33 LIANG, Bill                    M    46   8000   none                     40:37.8   0.5674
   48 BOXALL, Ken                    M    66   8000   none                     48:56.5   0.5630
   39 BRYNJOLFSON, Andrea            F    32   8000   none                     43:53.3   0.5389
   42 DAVIDSON, Ross                 M    55   8000   none                     46:44.9   0.5301
   46 EDGE, Julie                    F    43   8000   Peninsula Runners        48:00.2   0.5281
   43 DAGGITT, Carol                 F    40   8000   none                     47:02.3   0.5256
   41 GRADY, Tom                     M    44   8000   Peninsula Runners        44:44.5   0.5076
   52 DOLSEN, David                  M    55   8000   Kajaks                   50:41.1   0.4889
   51 CHYZYK, Angie                  F    33   8000   none                     50:27.3   0.4687
   53 LEGEBOKOFF, Lydia              F    48   8000   none                     57:17.9   0.4621
   50 BOWNESS, Chris                 M    27   8000   none                     50:26.9   0.4225
   54 DERNISKY, Rob                  M    44   8000   none                     57:18.2   0.3963

Top