Crescent Park Cross Country 2004

November 27, 2004, South Surrey

PL  NAME                        CLUB                       TIME     M/F  AGE CAT.
1   GINTHER, Tyler              VFAC                       29:09.2  M    30-39
2   WHITNEY, Darryl             LGRR                       29:42.6  M    20-29
3   MOON, Mike                  none                       29:42.9  M    40-49
4   GASPAR, Carlos              LGRR                       30:03.6  M    40-49
5   LANG, Rob                   Club Smart Ass             31:34.0  M    40-49
6   SANDHU, Harpreet            none                       32:15.0  M    20-29
7   GRANT, Bruce                Club Smart Ass             33:17.3  M    30-39
8   JAMIESON, Alex              Kajaks                     33:24.8  M    50-59
9   STEWART, Scott              none                       35:57.4  M    50-59
10  WOOD, Paul                  none                       36:20.5  M    50-59
11  NADIN, Eric                 Semiahmoo Sun              36:22.1  M    50-59
12  RIBI, Willi                 LGRR                       36:25.8  M    50-59
13  DRAGOMIR, Gerald            Racewalk West              36:37.8  M    50-59
14  FORSMAN, Karen              Exceleraton Jr Tri Club    36:48.0  F    U20
15  JACKISCH, Ingo              LGRR                       36:54.5  M    50-59
16  WARD, Mike                  Semiahmoo Sun              37:09.1  M    40-49
17  HALL, Dennis                New Balance-Delta          37:10.1  M    50-59
18  DUFFY, Bernadette           Hershy-Harriers            37:14.0  F    40-49
19  MADDEROM, Jake              Kajaks                     37:19.5  M    60+
20  HYDER, Mark                 LGRR                       37:26.8  M    50-59
21  FRANSEN, Rob                Club Smart Ass             37:42.3  M    40-49
22  HINZE, Jimmy                Semiahmoo Sun              37:44.0  M    50-59
23  JOVANOVIC, Mile             none                       38:15.4  M    50-59
24  DINGMAN, David              none                       38:19.2  M    50-59
25  SMITH, Janelle              none                       38:28.9  F    U20
26  KARAMYCHEVA, Luba           none                       38:33.0  F    U20
27  MARCELLUS, Sally            Club Smart Ass             39:54.3  F    50-59
28  GRANT, Martha               Club Smart Ass             39:55.4  F    30-39
29  DAVIEL, Melisendra          Kajaks                     39:58.0  F    U20
30  GEORGE, Willaim             none                       39:59.7  M    60+
31  SHUNK, Blair                Calgary Road Runners       40:12.1  M    50-59
32  STEININGER, Bernie          none                       40:23.6  M    50-59
33  LIANG, Bill                 none                       40:37.8  M    40-49
34  ALLEN, Lana                 Club Smart Ass             40:45.3  F    30-39
35  MORTON, Cathy               LGRR                       40:48.3  F    40-49
36  BJORSETH, Leif              none                       42:42.8  M    50-59
37  DANIEL, Rob                 Gimp City Racing           42:52.8  M    60+
38  DINNING, Kathy              Semiahmoo Sunrunners       43:02.1  F    50-59
39  BRYNJOLFSON, Andrea         none                       43:53.3  F    30-39
40  SINCLAIR, Doug              none                       44:08.9  M    60+
41  GRADY, Tom                  Peninsula Runners          44:44.5  M    40-49
42  DAVIDSON, Ross              none                       46:44.9  M    50-59
43  DAGGITT, Carol              none                       47:02.3  F    40-49
44  MONTGOMERY, Lenore          none                       47:21.0  F    60+
45  LOWE, Donna                 Semiahmoo Sunrunners       47:41.2  F    50-59
46  EDGE, Julie                 Peninsula Runners          48:00.2  F    40-49
47  LEWANDOWSKI, Hilmar         Semiahmoo Sunrunners       48:18.8  M    60+
48  BOXALL, Ken                 none                       48:56.5  M    60+
49  WEBB, Sherrie               Semiahmoo Sunrunners       50:20.1  F    60+
50  BOWNESS, Chris              none                       50:26.9  M    20-29
51  CHYZYK, Angie               none                       50:27.3  F    30-39
52  DOLSEN, David               Kajaks                     50:41.1  M    50-59
53  LEGEBOKOFF, Lydia           none                       57:17.9  F    40-49
54  DERNISKY, Rob               none                       57:18.2  M    40-49

Top