VANCOUVER ISLAND TRACK & FIELD SERIES           2005 RESULTS
After   Meets     Performance    
Meet Place Name Club M/F  YOB Min Secs/Mtrs HT adj Event
Alberni 1 Hailie MASTERS PEN F89   17.40   100H
Alberni 2 Leanne CAPPUS AVTF F89   18.30   100H
Alberni 3 Brooke PIGHIN AVTF F89   19.00   100H
Alberni 4 Diana DUBE AVTF F89   19.80   100H
Alberni 1 Ryan CHESTER CVC M90   13.80   100H
Alberni 2 Romaie MARTIN PEN M90   17.10   100H
Alberni 3 Alex BEVERIDGE VTFC M90   18.80   100H
Alberni 1 Michael CAPPUS AVTF M91   17.60   100H
Alberni 2 Eric MAURICE AVTF M91   21.20   100H
Alberni 1 Dale TRENHOLM CRC  MMaster   13.10   100m
Alberni 1 Anna OCHSENBEIN CRCS F87   15.60   100m
Alberni 1 Kendra PARKER CVC F88   13.50   100m
Alberni 2 Katie GALLAGHER CVC F88   13.70   100m
Alberni 9 Julia LEAVITT NTFC F88   18.60   100m
Alberni 3 Diana DUBE AVTF F89   14.50   100m
Alberni 4 Chelsea FORSETH OTF F89   14.80   100m
Alberni 5 Leanne CAPPUS AVTF F89   15.20   100m
Alberni 6 Cori ABLITT IND F89   16.00   100m
Alberni 7 Melissa FLYNN AVTF F89   16.20   100m
Alberni 8 Bryanna STEVENS CVAC F89   16.50   100m
Alberni 1 Morgan DAVIES CVC F90   14.00   100m
Alberni 2 Emmalynne MACCORQUODALE VISSA F90   14.90   100m
Alberni 3 Danielle CLEEVELY CVC F90   15.10   100m
Alberni 4 Hilary HODGE CVC F90   15.50   100m
Alberni 5 Lauren RIVA OTF F90   16.00   100m
Alberni 6 Jill RUTHERFORD CVC F90   16.50   100m
Alberni 1 Christine LAW CVC F91   13.70   100m
Alberni 2 Quinn ERICKSON CVC F91   14.00   100m
Alberni 3 Stefani HANSON CVC F91   14.20   100m
Alberni 4 Julia GALLAGHER CVC F91   14.50   100m
Alberni 5 Holly PARENT VTFC F91   15.00   100m
Alberni 6 Ashley COUSENS CVC F91   15.10   100m
Alberni 7 Emily CLARK AVTF F91   15.20   100m
Alberni 8 Alyssa BROWNLEE OTF F91   16.60   100m
Alberni 1 Haleigh LLOYD CVAC F92   14.60   100m
Alberni 2 Nicole FLYNN AVTF F92   15.10   100m
Alberni 3 Allisyn HOWARD VTFC F92   15.20   100m
Alberni 4 Jaimee DAVIDSON AVTF F92   15.40   100m
Alberni 5 Kerissa MOUNT CVAC F92   15.50   100m
Alberni 6 Kiersten McLEOD CVC F92   15.60   100m
Alberni 7 Rebeccah KURUCZ AVTF F92   15.80   100m
Alberni 8 Annie VANDERMALE CVC F92   15.90   100m
Alberni 9 Mary SHAW NTFC F92   16.00   100m
Alberni 10 Cassy STEVENS CVAC F92   16.10   100m
Alberni 11 Caley LONGMUIR OTF F92   16.60   100m
Alberni 12 Deirdre BEST OTF F92   18.30   100m
Alberni 1 Chantelle McGEACHY CVAC F93   14.70   100m
Alberni 2 Melanie KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F93   14.90   100m
Alberni 3 Danielle DELAGE PEN F93   15.30   100m
Alberni 4 Kayley BERNARD CRC F93   15.40   100m
Alberni 5 Mei-san LAMOUREUX NTFC F93   15.60   100m
Alberni 6 Karinda KROEZE CRC F93   15.70   100m
Alberni 7 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   16.10   100m
Alberni 8 Madeline MONTGOMERY CVAC F93   16.40   100m
Alberni 9 Cara THOMAS OTF F93   16.80   100m
Alberni 10 Sadie HORNER CVC F93   16.90   100m
Alberni 11 Katrina SCHURMAN PEN F93   17.00   100m
Alberni 12 Tara McGINN CVAC F93   18.90   100m
Alberni 13 Taryn CONEY AVTF F93   19.10   100m
Alberni 14 Cailin PURVIS OTF F93   20.80   100m
Alberni 15 Katie-Ann THOMPSON NTFC F93   40.30   100m
Alberni 1 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   15.40   100m
Alberni 2 Samantha RADFORD PEN F94   16.00   100m
Alberni 3 Nicole BERNS CRC F94   16.10   100m
Alberni 4 Kaylie RUSSELL NTFC F94   16.30   100m
Alberni 5 Leigh RICHARDSON NTFC F94   16.50   100m
Alberni 6 Alexis BRADLEY AVTF F94   16.60   100m
Alberni 7 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   16.80   100m
Alberni 8 Kailey DODD CVC F94   16.90   100m
Alberni 9 Sabrina CLERMONT CRC F94   17.00   100m
Alberni 10 Emily MERCER PEN F94   17.30   100m
Alberni 11 Meghan OAKLEY CRC F94   17.40   100m
Alberni 12 Chyanne TRENHOLM CRC F94   17.60   100m
Alberni 13 Lauren McCURRIE OTF F94   18.00   100m
Alberni 14 Emma AGIUS PRTF F94   18.40   100m
Alberni 15 Caitlyn JIMMO OTF F94   18.80   100m
Alberni 16 Stephanie MACKINNON CVC F94   19.20   100m
Alberni 17 Tylar BLANDIN OTF F94   20.30   100m
Alberni 1 Hayley UYTTERHAGEN NTFC F95   18.10   100m
Alberni 2 Taylor CHESTNUT OTF F95   19.10   100m
Alberni 3 Emalee VANDERMALE CVC F95   19.40   100m
Alberni 4 Violeta MARTIN NTFC F95   19.60   100m
Alberni 5 Caitlinn JENKINS OTF F95   19.70   100m
Alberni 6 Rebecca BASSETT NTFC F95   19.90   100m
Alberni 7 Andrea LEWIS OTF F95   21.00   100m
Alberni 8 Joyalea CARSON-AUSTIN OTF F95   21.20   100m
Alberni 9 Melissa ADDY OTF F95   22.90   100m
Alberni 10 Maegan SCHEIBER OTF F95   23.60   100m
Alberni 1 Jenika BANNERMAN NTFC F96   17.20   100m
Alberni 2 Miryam BASSETT NTFC F96   19.40   100m
Alberni 3 Brianna MARTIN NTFC F96   20.00   100m
Alberni 4 Sarah SPENCER OTF F96   20.50   100m
Alberni 5 Jasmine MATHER NTFC F96   20.70   100m
Alberni 6 Julia MacDONALD NTFC F96   21.00   100m
Alberni 7 Susan CALLENDER NTFC F96   24.40   100m
Alberni 8 Tasha CROSS NTFC F96   24.60   100m
Alberni 1 Patti ROGERS NTFC FMaster   14.40   100m
Alberni 1 Richard BELL IND M87   12.30   100m
Alberni 2 Gary HANSCOMB CRC M87   12.50   100m
Alberni 2 Tim MARKLOFF CXVC M88   12.60   100m
Alberni 4 Dan DEMERSE CRCS M88   13.00   100m
Alberni 1 Thomas RIEKKI PEN M89   11.80   100m
Alberni 3 Adam FRIIS CVAC M89   12.80   100m
Alberni 5 Peter ROOT PEN M89   13.20   100m
Alberni 1 Norman MORTON CVC M90   11.90   100m
Alberni 2 Spencer SMYTHIES CVAC M90   13.00   100m
Alberni 3 Romaie MARTIN PEN M90   13.30   100m
Alberni 4 Alex BEVERIDGE VTFC M90   15.00   100m
Alberni 5 Derek GRESDAL CRCS M90   16.00   100m
Alberni 1 Sean CLAIR CVC M91   13.20   100m
Alberni 2 Johnny LARSEN AVTF M91   14.30   100m
Alberni 3 Rowan FORSETH OTF M91   14.40   100m
Alberni 4 Clayton RIORDAN CVC M91   15.00   100m
Alberni 5 Nick BREAULT OTF M91   16.30   100m
Alberni 1 Cody PARKER CVC M92   13.80   100m
Alberni 2 Thomas RIVA OTF M92   14.10   100m
Alberni 3 Dylan KELSO NTFC M92   14.30   100m
Alberni 4 Graeme KING OTF M92   15.00   100m
Alberni 5 Kyle UYTTERHAGEN NTFC M92   15.70   100m
Alberni 6 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92   16.00   100m
Alberni 7 Taylor ADAMS NTFC M92   16.70   100m
Alberni 8 Tanner ATKINS OTF M92   17.00   100m
Alberni 1 Mitchell FLYNN AVTF M93   15.20   100m
Alberni 2 Sean DOWIE VTFC M93   16.10   100m
Alberni 3 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   16.40   100m
Alberni 4 Aaron AMELIA CRC M93   16.80   100m
Alberni 5 Hayden SCHEIBER OTF M93   17.00   100m
Alberni 6 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   17.70   100m
Alberni 7 Adam KRASTEL NTFC M93   18.30   100m
Alberni 1 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   15.50   100m
Alberni 2 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   16.80   100m
Alberni 3 Colby LIM AVTF M94   17.00   100m
Alberni 4 Sam BEVERIDGE VTFC M94   17.00   100m
Alberni 5 Tyler ILLINGWORTH OTF M94   17.30   100m
Alberni 6 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94   17.60   100m
Alberni 7 Tyson STOOCHNOFF CVAC M94   17.80   100m
Alberni 8 Hunter LLOYD CVAC M94   18.00   100m
Alberni 9 John DUBE AVTF M94   18.10   100m
Alberni 10 Cole McGINN CVAC M94   18.30   100m
Alberni 11 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94   18.90   100m
Alberni 12 Kurt WADDINGTON CVAC M94   19.20   100m
Alberni 13 Steven BRUCE NTFC M94   19.60   100m
Alberni 14 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   20.00   100m
Alberni 1 Austin PALOU CVAC M95   16.80   100m
Alberni 2 Joshua FORD OTF M95   17.80   100m
Alberni 3 Cameron BAIRD AVTF M95   18.70   100m
Alberni 4 Brendan SAUL OTF M95   19.40   100m
Alberni 5 Kaleb KING NTFC M95   20.00   100m
Alberni 6 Eric BEST OTF M95   20.20   100m
Alberni 7 Connor REICH CVAC M95   20.50   100m
Alberni 8 Daniel SLADDE NTFC M95   21.00   100m
Alberni 1 Dane BROERE CVAC M96   17.70   100m
Alberni 2 Caelan MACEWAN PEN M96   18.10   100m
Alberni 3 Alec STAPFF CRC M96   18.50   100m
Alberni 4 Luke BRADLEY IND M96   19.00   100m
Alberni 5 Connor SMYTH AVTF M96   19.40   100m
Alberni 6 Jorgan THIBODEAU AVTF M96   19.70   100m
Alberni 1 Shawn FOSTVELT NTFC MSenior   11.80   100m
Alberni 2 Aiden TYE IND MSenior   14.80   100m
Alberni 3 Rachelle TRENHOLM CRC F88 5 30.20   1500m
Alberni 4 Lily KOEHLE AVTF F88 6 21.90   1500m
Alberni 1 Laura MITIC VTFC F89 5 18.90   1500m
Alberni 2 Tamara DEPAOLI VTFC F89 5 22.50   1500m
Alberni 5 Joanne TO IND F89 6 46.60   1500m
Alberni 1 Stephanie TRENHOLM CRC F90 5 37.70   1500m
Alberni 2 Amanda KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F90 5 41.60   1500m
Alberni 3 Brittany THERRIEN VTFC F90 5 44.40   1500m
Alberni 1 Justine JOHNSON VTFC F91 5 27.60   1500m
Alberni 2 Kaitlin NELSON VTFC F91 5 39.00   1500m
Alberni 3 Maureen MCCULLIGH CRC F91 5 45.40   1500m
Alberni 1 Emily CHARLESWORTH CRC F92 5 49.70   1500m
Alberni 1 Rachael INGLIS VTFC F93 6 04.50   1500m
Alberni 2 Paige LAGASSE NTFC F93 7 33.60   1500m
Alberni 1 Rebecca BASSETT NTFC F95 6 34.70   1500m
Alberni 2 Taylor CHESTNUT OTF F95 7 06.70   1500m
Alberni 3 Caitlinn JENKINS OTF F95 7 13.80   1500m
Alberni 1 Kevin FRIESEN NTFC M87 4 14.40   1500m
Alberni 2 Eric ROBERTS IND M87 5 01.00   1500m
Alberni 1 Chris GORDON U M88 4 24.60   1500m
Alberni 2 Kevin SWANEY IND M88 4 45.60   1500m
Alberni 3 Bryce MANCELL CVC M88 4 55.70   1500m
Alberni 4 Terry CURLEY IND M88 5 01.50   1500m
Alberni 5 Steven GIGNAC VTFC M89 5 06.70   1500m
Alberni 1 Oren HANSCOMB CRC M90 5 05.60   1500m
Alberni 2 Romaie MARTIN PEN M90 5 08.10   1500m
Alberni 3 Steven DIPROSE PRTF M90 5 25.10   1500m
Alberni 1 Rowan FORSETH OTF M91 5 05.30   1500m
Alberni 2 Clayton RIORDAN CVC M91 5 49.00   1500m
Alberni 1 Thomas RIVA OTF M92 5 35.70   1500m
Alberni 2 Cody THERRIEN VTFC M92 5 53.70   1500m
Alberni 1 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93 6     1500m
Alberni 2 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93 6 29.10   1500m
Alberni 3 Robert MacDONALD NTFC M93 8 25.50   1500m
Alberni 1 Warren SELBY NTFC M94 6 01.40   1500m
Alberni 2 Michael RAVENSBERGEN CVC M94 6 03.60   1500m
Alberni 3 Colby LIM AVTF M94 6 05.70   1500m
Alberni 2 Daisy LAFORCE IND F81 10 12.40   1500RW
Alberni 1 Megan HUZZEY IND F85 7 26.40   1500RW
Alberni 1 Kaitlin HUZZEY VTFC F87 7 40.20   1500RW
Alberni 1 Laura BRIGHT VTFC F88 8 40.50   1500RW
Alberni 2 Krystle ANDERSON NTFC F88 10 11.70   1500RW
Alberni 4 Rachelle TRENHOLM CRC F88 11 32.00   1500RW
Alberni 3 Diana DUBE AVTF F89 11 04.60   1500RW
Alberni 1 Courtenay MEADE CVC F90 8 30.70   1500RW
Alberni 2 Amy WILDE CVC F90 8 43.90   1500RW
Alberni 1 Emily TRANFIELD CVC F91 9 51.70   1500RW
Alberni 1 Caley LONGMUIR OTF F92 10 45.40   1500RW
Alberni 2 Sylvia WATKINS CVC F92 10 54.80   1500RW
Alberni 1 Derek CAPPUS AVTF M90 10 35.90   1500RW
Alberni 1 Michael CAPPUS AVTF M91 10 26.20   1500RW
Alberni 1 Mary SHAW NTFC F92   33.40   200H
Alberni 2 Haleigh LLOYD CVAC F92   33.80   200H
Alberni 3 Kiersten McLEOD CVC F92   34.00   200H
Alberni 4 Annie VANDERMALE CVC F92   35.70   200H
Alberni 1 Danielle DELAGE PEN F93   35.30   200H
Alberni 2 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   35.50   200H
Alberni 3 Katrina SCHURMAN PEN F93   38.20   200H
Alberni 4 Sadie HORNER CVC F93   39.60   200H
Alberni 5 Hannah BASSETT NTFC F93   44.80   200H
Alberni 1 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   34.50   200H
Alberni 2 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   37.10   200H
Alberni 3 Kailey DODD CVC F94   37.30   200H
Alberni 4 Lauren McCURRIE OTF F94   39.70   200H
Alberni 5 Chyanne TRENHOLM CRC F94   39.90   200H
Alberni 6 Carly BREAULT OTF F94   40.50   200H
Alberni 1 Cody PARKER CVC M92   30.70   200H
Alberni 2 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92   33.80   200H
Alberni 3 Mark McNEILL PEN M92   34.10   200H
Alberni 4 Nicholas STOOCHNOFF CVAC M92   34.40   200H
Alberni 5 Scott DALLEN VTFC M92   37.60   200H
Alberni 1 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   35.70   200H
Alberni 2 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   41.80   200H
Alberni 3 Adam KRASTEL NTFC M93   42.90   200H
Alberni 1 Colby LIM AVTF M94   35.40   200H
Alberni 2 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   36.20   200H
Alberni 3 John DUBE AVTF M94   38.00   200H
Alberni 4 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   38.50   200H
Alberni 5 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94   38.90   200H
Alberni 6 Michael RAVENSBERGEN CVC M94   39.70   200H
Alberni 7 Hunter LLOYD CVAC M94   40.80   200H
Alberni 8 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94   41.00   200H
Alberni 9 Kurt WADDINGTON CVAC M94   41.40   200H
Alberni 10 Stephen NOTLEY NTFC M94   41.40   200H
Alberni 11 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   41.80   200H
Alberni 12 Cole McGINN CVAC M94   42.10   200H
Alberni 13 Tyson STOOCHNOFF CVAC M94   45.40   200H
Alberni 1 Sarah (no last name recorded) IND F87   30.10   200m
Alberni 1 Kendra PARKER CVC F88   28.00   200m
Alberni 4 Rachelle TRENHOLM CRC F88   29.20   200m
Alberni 5 Krystle ANDERSON NTFC F88   29.40   200m
Alberni 2 Hailie MASTERS PEN F89   28.30   200m
Alberni 3 Tamara DEPAOLI VTFC F89   29.00   200m
Alberni 6 Diana DUBE AVTF F89   29.70   200m
Alberni 7 Melissa FLYNN AVTF F89   31.70   200m
Alberni 1 Morgan DAVIES CVC F90   28.10   200m
Alberni 2 Stephanie TRENHOLM CRC F90   28.90   200m
Alberni 3 Sarah RAVENSBERGEN CVC F90   29.20   200m
Alberni 4 Danielle CLEEVELY CVC F90   29.70   200m
Alberni 5 Laura MACAULEY AVTF F90   29.80   200m
Alberni 6 Lauren RIVA OTF F90   32.50   200m
Alberni 1 Kaitlin NELSON VTFC F91   26.20   200m
Alberni 2 Trina CHARTRAND NTFC F91   28.30   200m
Alberni 3 Quinn ERICKSON CVC F91   28.70   200m
Alberni 4 Justine JOHNSON VTFC F91   29.30   200m
Alberni 5 Holly PARENT VTFC F91   29.50   200m
Alberni 6 Stefani HANSON CVC F91   29.60   200m
Alberni 7 Emily CLARK AVTF F91   29.90   200m
Alberni 8 Maureen MCCULLIGH CRC F91   30.40   200m
Alberni 9 Julia GALLAGHER CVC F91   30.50   200m
Alberni 10 Ashley COUSENS CVC F91   31.00   200m
Alberni 1 Haleigh LLOYD CVAC F92   29.80   200m
Alberni 2 Nicole FLYNN AVTF F92   30.00   200m
Alberni 3 Mary SHAW NTFC F92   30.30   200m
Alberni 4 Rebeccah KURUCZ AVTF F92   31.40   200m
Alberni 5 Kiersten McLEOD CVC F92   31.60   200m
Alberni 6 Allisyn HOWARD VTFC F92   33.10   200m
Alberni 7 Caley LONGMUIR OTF F92   34.20   200m
Alberni 8 Kaylyn KWASNECHA OTF F92   34.60   200m
Alberni 9 Deirdre BEST OTF F92   41.00   200m
Alberni 1 Melanie KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F93   29.70   200m
Alberni 2 Chantelle McGEACHY CVAC F93   30.60   200m
Alberni 3 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   33.10   200m
Alberni 4 Cara THOMAS OTF F93   35.20   200m
Alberni 5 Kirstin STEWART CVC F93   35.80   200m
Alberni 6 Chantelle PARSONS OTF F93   39.00   200m
Alberni 7 Katie-Ann THOMPSON NTFC F93 1 16.40   200m
Alberni 1 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   32.40   200m
Alberni 2 Samantha RADFORD PEN F94   32.70   200m
Alberni 3 Alexis BRADLEY AVTF F94   33.50   200m
Alberni 4 Kaylie RUSSELL NTFC F94   34.50   200m
Alberni 5 Nicole BERNS CRC F94   35.00   200m
Alberni 6 Leigh RICHARDSON NTFC F94   35.30   200m
Alberni 7 Kailey DODD CVC F94   35.70   200m
Alberni 8 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   36.30   200m
Alberni 9 Chyanne TRENHOLM CRC F94   37.40   200m
Alberni 10 Emily MERCER PEN F94   37.40   200m
Alberni 11 Lauren McCURRIE OTF F94   39.30   200m
Alberni 1 Taylor CHESTNUT OTF F95   37.30   200m
Alberni 2 Caitlinn JENKINS OTF F95   40.30   200m
Alberni 3 Rebecca BASSETT NTFC F95   41.90   200m
Alberni 4 Violeta MARTIN NTFC F95   42.90   200m
Alberni 5 Melissa ADDY OTF F95   44.50   200m
Alberni 1 Jenika BANNERMAN NTFC F96   35.80   200m
Alberni 2 Miryam BASSETT NTFC F96   42.90   200m
Alberni 3 Emily ADAMS NTFC F96   43.30   200m
Alberni 4 Brianna MARTIN NTFC F96   47.80   200m
Alberni 5 Susan CALLENDER NTFC F96   51.90   200m
Alberni 6 Tasha CROSS NTFC F96   63.40   200m
Alberni 1 Shawn FOSTVELT NTFC M68   23.80   200m
Alberni 1 Gary HANSCOMB CRC M87   24.50   200m
Alberni 2 Jason BENNETT CRC M87   27.90   200m
Alberni 1 Kevan FREELAND CRC M88   25.00   200m
Alberni 3 Tim MARKLOFF CVC M88   25.50   200m
Alberni 2 Adam FRIIS CVAC M89   25.20   200m
Alberni 4 Peter ROOT PEN M89   26.40   200m
Alberni 1 Norman MORTON CVC M90   23.90   200m
Alberni 2 Ryan CHESTER CVC M90   24.40   200m
Alberni 3 Oren HANSCOMB CRC M90   25.60   200m
Alberni 4 Spencer SMYTHIES CVAC M90   25.90   200m
Alberni 5 Alex BEVERIDGE VTFC M90   29.80   200m
Alberni 6 Derek CAPPUS AVTF M90   30.00   200m
Alberni 1 Rowan FORSETH OTF M91   27.80   200m
Alberni 2 Johnny LARSEN AVTF M91   28.00   200m
Alberni 3 Dan KORVIN AVTF M91   30.70   200m
Alberni 4 Michael CAPPUS AVTF M91   30.80   200m
Alberni 1 Cody PARKER CVC M92   28.00   200m
Alberni 2 Dylan KELSO NTFC M92   28.50   200m
Alberni 3 Thomas RIVA OTF M92   29.40   200m
Alberni 4 Douglas FRASER NTFC M92   32.50   200m
Alberni 5 Scott DALLEN VTFC M92   34.60   200m
Alberni 6 Taylor ADAMS NTFC M92   35.00   200m
Alberni 1 Mitchell FLYNN AVTF M93   31.80   200m
Alberni 2 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   34.70   200m
Alberni 3 Sean DOWIE VTFC M93   35.60   200m
Alberni 4 Matt SAUL OTF M93   36.30   200m
Alberni 5 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   36.60   200m
Alberni 6 Josh PALOU IND M93   36.90   200m
Alberni 7 Hayden SCHEIBER OTF M93   37.20   200m
Alberni 8 Aden SAMUEL NTFC M93   37.70   200m
Alberni 1 Kalem SCOTT CVC M94   30.70   200m
Alberni 2 Colby LIM AVTF M94   33.50   200m
Alberni 3 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   33.60   200m
Alberni 4 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94   34.00   200m
Alberni 5 Matthew BIAGIONI OTF M94   34.90   200m
Alberni 6 John DUBE AVTF M94   35.50   200m
Alberni 7 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   36.50   200m
Alberni 8 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94   37.00   200m
Alberni 9 Warren SELBY NTFC M94   37.50   200m
Alberni 10 Hunter LLOYD CVAC M94   38.40   200m
Alberni 11 Tyson STOOCHNOFF CVAC M94   38.90   200m
Alberni 12 Tyler ILLINGWORTH OTF M94   39.40   200m
Alberni 13 Kurt WADDINGTON CVAC M94   39.50   200m
Alberni 14 Stephen NOTLEY NTFC M94   39.60   200m
Alberni 15 Cole McGINN CVAC M94   40.00   200m
Alberni 16 Steven BRUCE NTFC M94   40.90   200m
Alberni 17 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   41.80   200m
Alberni 18 Matthew JAI OTF M94   41.90   200m
Alberni 19 Spencer GABY PEN M94   42.80   200m
Alberni 1 Austin PALOU CVAC M95   35.10   200m
Alberni 2 Joshua FORD OTF M95   37.30   200m
Alberni 3 Thai O'NEIL OTF M95   37.70   200m
Alberni 4 Joshua KURUCZ IND M95   39.60   200m
Alberni 5 Brendan SAUL OTF M95   42.30   200m
Alberni 6 Connor REICH CVAC M95   44.30   200m
Alberni 7 Kaleb KING NTFC M95   45.00   200m
Alberni 8 Eric BEST OTF M95   52.60   200m
Alberni 1 Kai LACOUVEE OTF M96   39.70   200m
Alberni 2 Caelan MACEWAN PEN M96   40.70   200m
Alberni 3 Connor SMYTH AVTF M96   41.00   200m
Alberni 4 Jorgan THIBODEAU AVTF M96   44.30   200m
Alberni 1 Dale TRENHOLM CRC MMaster   26.20   200m
Alberni 2 Lily KOEHLE AVTF F88 13 16.70   3000m
Alberni 3 Daneille HUNTER IND F88 13 23.60   3000m
Alberni 1 Laura MITIC VTFC F89 11 16.00   3000m
Alberni 4 Diana DUBE AVTF F89 14 55.80   3000m
Alberni 1 Brittany THERRIEN VTFC F90 11 58.70   3000m
Alberni 2 Lauren RIVA OTF F90 12 27.10   3000m
Alberni 3 Carita SEQUEIRA CRC F90 15 35.40   3000m
Alberni 1 Emily CHARLESWORTH CRC F92 12 16.00   3000m
Alberni 2 Cassy STEVENS CVAC F92 13 07.70   3000m
Alberni 3 Deirdre BEST OTF F92 14 33.40   3000m
Alberni 1 Bryce MANCELL CVC M88 10 24.80   3000m
Alberni 2 Steven GIGNAC VTFC M89 10 26.30   3000m
Alberni 1 Rowan FORSETH OTF M91 10 07.60   3000m
Alberni 1 Phil NELSON VTFC MMaster 11 28.70   3000m
Alberni 2 Norm THERRIEN VTFC MMaster 11 45.90   3000m
Alberni 1 Sarah RAVENSBERGEN CVC F90   50.60   300H
Alberni 2 Danielle CLEEVELY CVC F90   58.70   300H
Alberni 1 Trina CHARTRAND NTFC F91   51.50   300H
Alberni 2 Quinn ERICKSON CVC F91   57.80   300H
Alberni 1 Phillip OEL CXVC M90   47.90   300H
Alberni 2 Alex BEVERIDGE VTFC M90   52.40   300H
Alberni 1 Nick MASRI CVC M91   57.60   300H
Alberni 1 Kelly FORBES CVC F89 1 10.80   400H
Alberni 1 Ryan CHESTER CVC M90   56.60   400H
Alberni 1 Tamara DEPAOLI VTFC F89 1 04.70   400m
Alberni 2 Krystle ANDERSON NTFC F89 1 05.60   400m
Alberni 3 Chelsea FORSETH OTF F89 1 17.40   400m
Alberni 1 Stephanie TRENHOLM CRC F90 1 03.40   400m
Alberni 2 Amanda KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F90 1 05.60   400m
Alberni 3 Sarah RAVENSBERGEN CVC F90 1 05.80   400m
Alberni 4 Morgan DAVIES CVC F90 1 06.10   400m
Alberni 5 Danielle CLEEVELY CVC F90 1 06.70   400m
Alberni 6 Brittany THERRIEN VTFC F90 1 07.20   400m
Alberni 7 Lauren RIVA OTF F90 1 13.90   400m
Alberni 1 Kaitlin NELSON NTFC F91 1 01.70   400m
Alberni 2 Justine JOHNSON VTFC F91 1 04.60   400m
Alberni 3 Christine LAW CVC F91 1 10.20   400m
Alberni 1 Cassy STEVENS CVAC F92 1 12.00   400m
Alberni 2 Rebeccah KURUCZ AVTF F92 1 15.00   400m
Alberni 3 Sylvia WATKINS CVC F92 1 19.20   400m
Alberni 4 Allisyn HOWARD VTFC F92 1 21.20   400m
Alberni 5 Caley LONGMUIR OTF F92 1 23.50   400m
Alberni 6 Deirdre BEST OTF F92 1 34.80   400m
Alberni 1 Melanie KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F93 1 07.00   400m
Alberni 2 Karinda KROEZE CRC F93 1 09.40   400m
Alberni 3 Danielle DELAGE PEN F93 1 13.80   400m
Alberni 4 Rachael INGLIS VTFC F93 1 14.80   400m
Alberni 5 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93 1 15.60   400m
Alberni 6 Katrina SCHURMAN PEN F93 1 21.50   400m
Alberni 7 Hannah BASSETT NTFC F93 1 30.80   400m
Alberni 1 Kaylie RUSSELL NTFC F94 1 16.60   400m
Alberni 2 Sabrina CLERMONT CRC F94 1 16.90   400m
Alberni 3 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94 1 19.20   400m
Alberni 4 Samantha RADFORD PEN F94 1 20.40   400m
Alberni 5 Alexis BRADLEY AVTF F94 1 22.50   400m
Alberni 6 Lauren McCURRIE OTF F94 1 29.00   400m
Alberni 7 Emily MERCER PEN F94 1 31.20   400m
Alberni 1 Taylor CHESTNUT OTF F95 1 25.70   400m
Alberni 2 Violeta MARTIN NTFC F95 1 33.70   400m
Alberni 3 Caitlinn JENKINS OTF F95 1 34.70   400m
Alberni 1 Jenika BANNERMAN NTFC F96 1 24.60   400m
Alberni 2 Julia MacDONALD NTFC F96 1 52.60   400m
Alberni 3 Brianna MARTIN NTFC F96 1 53.90   400m
Alberni DNF Tasha CROSS NTFC F96   DNF   400m
Alberni 1 Gary HANSCOMB CRC M87   58.30   400m
Alberni 1 Jared GUDGEON VTFC M88   54.50   400m
Alberni 2 Chris GORDON U M88   54.70   400m
Alberni 4 Kevan FREELAND CRC M88   59.40   400m
Alberni 5 Drew SADER IND M88 1 03.40   400m
Alberni 3 Adam FRIIS CVAC M89   58.40   400m
Alberni 1 Oren HANSCOMB CRC M90   56.00   400m
Alberni 1 Johnny LARSEN AVTF M91 1 01.00   400m
Alberni 2 Daniel KORVIN AVTF M91 1 08.40   400m
Alberni 3 Nick BREAULT OTF M91 1 14.10   400m
Alberni 1 Cody PARKER CVC M92 1 01.80   400m
Alberni 2 Thomas RIVA OTF M92 1 02.60   400m
Alberni 3 Graeme KING OTF M92 1 10.40   400m
Alberni 4 Mark McNEILL PEN M92 1 11.30   400m
Alberni 5 Kevin BRUCE NTFC M92 1 12.00   400m
Alberni 6 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92 1 13.50   400m
Alberni 7 Sean LITTLE NTFC M92 1 14.70   400m
Alberni 8 D.J. RUTHERFORD CRC M92 1 18.00   400m
Alberni 9 Tanner ATKINS OTF M92 1 21.70   400m
Alberni 1 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93 1 18.80   400m
Alberni 2 Aaron AMELIA CRC M93 1 19.90   400m
Alberni 3 Sean DOWIE VTFC M93 1 20.10   400m
Alberni 4 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93 1 20.40   400m
Alberni 1 Ross HASKETT PEN M94 1 18.80   400m
Alberni 2 Colby LIM AVTF M94 1 19.00   400m
Alberni 3 Michael RAVENSBERGEN CVC M94 1 21.10   400m
Alberni 4 Warren SELBY NTFC M94 1 21.30   400m
Alberni 5 Tyler ILLINGWORTH OTF M94 1 23.00   400m
Alberni 6 Kurt WADDINGTON CVAC M94 1 29.60   400m
Alberni 7 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94 1 32.60   400m
Alberni 8 Steven BRUCE NTFC M94 1 36.00   400m
Alberni 1 Austin PALOU CVAC M95 1 26.10   400m
Alberni 2 Brendan SAUL OTF M95 1 28.70   400m
Alberni 3 Joshua FORD OTF M95 1 30.50   400m
Alberni 4 Connor REICH CVAC M95 1 41.70   400m
Alberni 5 Kaleb KING NTFC M95 1 47.60   400m
Alberni 6 Eric BEST OTF M95 2 14.50   400m
Alberni 1 Dane BROERE CVAC M96 1 29.30   400m
Alberni 2 Jorgan THIBODEAU AVTF M96 1 36.90   400m
Alberni 1 Joe GIEGERICH NTFC MMaster 1 16.20   400m
Alberni 1 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   11.20   60H
Alberni 2 Kailey DODD CVC F94   11.50   60H
Alberni 3 Leigh RICHARDSON NTFC F94   11.70   60H
Alberni 4 Kaylie RUSSELL NTFC F94   11.70   60H
Alberni 5 Samantha RADFORD PEN F94   12.60   60H
Alberni 6 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   12.60   60H
Alberni 7 Chyanne TRENHOLM CRC F94   12.90   60H
Alberni 8 Emily MERCER PEN F94   13.30   60H
Alberni 9 Lauren McCURRIE OTF F94   13.40   60H
Alberni 10 Kyung LEE OTF F94   14.50   60H
Alberni 11 Allison CLARK AVTF F94   14.60   60H
Alberni 1 Hayley UYTTERHAGEN NTFC F95   13.10   60H
Alberni 2 Caitlinn JENKINS OTF F95   14.70   60H
Alberni 3 Rebecca BASSETT NTFC F95   15.00   60H
Alberni 4 Maegan SCHEIBER OTF F95   16.00   60H
Alberni 5 Violeta MARTIN NTFC F95   16.20   60H
Alberni 6 Melissa ADDY OTF F95   16.50   60H
Alberni 7 Joyalea CARSON-AUSTIN OTF F95   16.60   60H
Alberni 8 Taylor CHESTNUT OTF F95   16.80   60H
Alberni 1 Jenika BANNERMAN NTFC F96   12.70   60H
Alberni 2 Brianna MARTIN NTFC F96   14.40   60H
Alberni 3 Miryam BASSETT NTFC F96   14.70   60H
Alberni 4 Sarah SPENCER OTF F96   15.80   60H
Alberni 5 Susan CALLENDER NTFC F96   18.10   60H
Alberni 6 Tasha CROSS NTFC F96   20.60   60H
Alberni 1 Kalem SCOTT CVC M94   10.60   60H
Alberni 2 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   11.10   60H
Alberni 3 Matthew BIAGIONI OTF M94   11.60   60H
Alberni 4 Colby LIM AVTF M94   12.10   60H
Alberni 5 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   12.10   60H
Alberni 6 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94   12.40   60H
Alberni 7 John DUBE AVTF M94   12.80   60H
Alberni 8 Stephen NOTLEY NTFC M94   12.90   60H
Alberni 9 Cole McGINN CVAC M94   12.90   60H
Alberni 10 Reed TIMMINS NTFC M94   13.20   60H
Alberni 11 Hunter LLOYD CVAC M94   13.40   60H
Alberni 12 Taylor ILLINGWORTH OTF M94   13.50   60H
Alberni 13 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94   13.70   60H
Alberni 14 Sam BEVERIDGE VTFC M94   13.70   60H
Alberni 15 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   13.80   60H
Alberni 16 Eric TRANFIELD CVC M94   14.00   60H
Alberni 17 Tyson STOOCHNOFF CVAC M94   14.20   60H
Alberni 18 Spencer GABY PEN M94   15.30   60H
Alberni 1 Austin PALOU CVAC M95   13.50   60H
Alberni 2 Brendan SAUL OTF M95   14.10   60H
Alberni 3 Daniel SLADDE NTFC M95   15.10   60H
Alberni 1 Caelan MACEWAN PEN M96   12.50   60H
Alberni 2 Kai LACOUVEE OTF M96   12.80   60H
Alberni 3 Jorgan THIBODEAU AVTF M96   13.20   60H
Alberni 1 Daisy LAFORCE IND F81 2 27.40   800m
Alberni 1 Sarah PROCTOR IND F87 2 21.80   800m
Alberni 1 Rachelle TRENHOLM CRC F88 2 29.90   800m
Alberni 2 Katie GALLAGHER CVC F88 2 31.30   800m
Alberni 4 Lily KOEHLE AVTF F88 2 56.30   800m
Alberni 6 Danielle HUNTER IND F88 3 10.60   800m
Alberni 3 Tamara DEPAOLI VTFC F89 2 34.50   800m
Alberni 5 Joanne TO IND F89 2 57.80   800m
Alberni 1 Stephanie TRENHOLM CRC F90 2 22.80   800m
Alberni 2 Brittany THERRIEN VTFC F90 2 32.20   800m
Alberni 3 Amanda KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F90 2 32.40   800m
Alberni 4 Lauren RIVA OTF F90 2 48.00   800m
Alberni 1 Justine JOHNSON VTFC F91 2 19.70   800m
Alberni 2 Kaitlin NELSON VTFC F91 2 24.20   800m
Alberni 3 Maureen MCCULLIGH CRC F91 2 38.00   800m
Alberni 1 Emily CHARLESWORTH CRC F92 2 38.90   800m
Alberni 2 Cassy STEVENS CVAC F92 3 01.30   800m
Alberni 3 Kaylyn KWASNECHA OTF F92 3 02.20   800m
Alberni 4 Sylvia WATKINS CVC F92 3 02.60   800m
Alberni 5 Allisyn HOWARD NTFC F92 3 10.70   800m
Alberni 6 Caley LONGMUIR OTF F92 3 11.90   800m
Alberni 7 Deirdre BEST OTF F92 3 25.50   800m
Alberni 1 Melanie KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F93 2 39.10   800m
Alberni 2 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93 2 53.40   800m
Alberni 3 Rachael INGLIS VTFC F93 2 54.60   800m
Alberni 4 Hannah BASSETT NTFC F93 3 17.70   800m
Alberni 5 Cara THOMAS OTF F93 3 27.30   800m
Alberni 6 Paige LAGASSE NTFC F93 3 37.50   800m
Alberni 1 Kaylie RUSSELL NTFC F94 2 56.70   800m
Alberni 2 Nicole BERNS CRC F94 3 02.60   800m
Alberni 3 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94 3 03.00   800m
Alberni 4 Chyanne TRENHOLM CRC F94 3 04.70   800m
Alberni 5 Kailey DODD CVC F94 3 13.60   800m
Alberni 1 Taylor CHESTNUT OTF F95 3 18.50   800m
Alberni 2 Rebecca BASSETT NTFC F95 3 18.80   800m
Alberni 3 Caitlinn JENKINS OTF F95 3 29.70   800m
Alberni 4 Violeta MARTIN NTFC F95 3 34.70   800m
Alberni 6 Lauren McCURRIE OTF F95 3 16.40   800m
Alberni 1 Jenika BANNERMAN NTFC F96 3 17.60   800m
Alberni 2 Miryam BASSETT NTFC F96 3 21.10   800m
Alberni 3 Emily ADAMS NTFC F96 3 24.30   800m
Alberni 4 Brianna MARTIN NTFC F96 4 08.10   800m
Alberni 1 Jared GUDGEON VTFC M88 2 00.10   800m
Alberni 3 Kevin SWANEY AVTF M88 2 13.30   800m
Alberni 4 Terry CURLEY IND M88 2 18.50   800m
Alberni 5 Bryce MANCELL CVC M88 2 23.30   800m
Alberni 2 Cameron LEVINS CVC M89 2 03.40   800m
Alberni 6 Steven GIGNAC VTFC M89 2 28.10   800m
Alberni 1 Oren HANSCOMB CRC M90 2 08.40   800m
Alberni 2 Romaie MARTIN PEN M90 2 17.10   800m
Alberni 3 Steven DIPROSE PRTF M90 2 25.90   800m
Alberni 4 Jessie MacLEOD CRC M90 2 35.70   800m
Alberni 1 Nick BREAULT OTF M91 2 42.40   800m
Alberni 1 Thomas RIVA OTF M92 2 25.20   800m
Alberni 2 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92 2 26.00   800m
Alberni 3 Morgan JOHNSTON NTFC M92 2 32.00   800m
Alberni 4 Mark McNEILL PEN M92 2 37.20   800m
Alberni 5 Douglas FRASER NTFC M92 2 37.60   800m
Alberni 6 Cody THERRIEN VTFC M92 2 37.90   800m
Alberni 7 Kevin BRUCE NTFC M92 2 44.00   800m
Alberni 8 Taylor ADAMS NTFC M92 2 43.90   800m
Alberni 9 Scott DALLEN VTFC M92 2 46.00   800m
Alberni 10 Nicholas STOOCHNOFF CVAC M92 2 55.20   800m
Alberni 1 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93 2 54.20   800m
Alberni 2 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93 2 59.30   800m
Alberni 3 Sean DOWIE VTFC M93 3 06.30   800m
Alberni 4 Clint HALEY AVTF M93 3 10.50   800m
Alberni 5 Aden SAMUEL NTFC M93 3 13.00   800m
Alberni 6 Adam KRASTEL NTFC M93 3 17.10   800m
Alberni 1 Colby LIM AVTF M94 2 55.10   800m
Alberni 2 Warren SELBY NTFC M94 2 55.60   800m
Alberni 3 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94 3 11.30   800m
Alberni 4 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94 3 23.20   800m
Alberni 5 Spencer GABY PEN M94 3 26.80   800m
Alberni 6 Tyler ILLINGWORTH OTF M94 3 28.00   800m
Alberni 1 Austin PALOU CVAC M95 3 16.70   800m
Alberni 2 Brendan SAUL OTF M95 3 22.50   800m
Alberni 3 Connor REICH CVAC M95 3 27.10   800m
Alberni 4 Eric BEST OTF M95 4 20.10   800m
Alberni 1 Caelan MACEWAN PEN M96 3 27.50   800m
Alberni 2 Jorgan THIBODEAU AVTF M96 3 37.20   800m
Alberni 1 Joe GIEGERICH NTFC MMaster 2 54.30   800m
Alberni 1 Allison CLARK AVTF F94 7 38.40   800RW
Alberni 1 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94 6 09.40   800RW
Alberni 2 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94 6 09.60   800RW
Alberni 1 Hilary HODGE CVC F90   14.80   80H
Alberni 2 Danielle CLEEVELY CVC F90   15.90   80H
Alberni 3 Jill RUTHERFORD CVC F90   17.90   80H
Alberni 1 Quinn ERICKSON CVC F91   14.10   80H
Alberni 2 Trina CHARTRAND NTFC F91   14.40   80H
Alberni 3 Emily TRANFIELD CVC F91   15.60   80H
Alberni 1 Mary SHAW NTFC F92   15.10   80H
Alberni 2 Haleigh LLOYD CVAC F92   15.30   80H
Alberni 3 Keirsten McLEOD CVC F92   15.80   80H
Alberni 4 Jaimee DAVIDSON AVTF F92   16.20   80H
Alberni 5 Kaylyn KWASNECHA OTF F92   16.40   80H
Alberni 1 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   15.60   80H
Alberni 2 Taryn CONEY AVTF F93   17.10   80H
Alberni 3 Kirstin STEWART CVC F93   17.30   80H
Alberni 4 Tara McGINN CVAC F93   18.70   80H
Alberni 5 Chantelle PARSONS OTF F93   19.10   80H
Alberni 1 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92   15.20   80H
Alberni 2 Kyle UYTTERHAGEN NTFC M92   15.60   80H
Alberni 3 Nicholas STOOCHNOFF CVAC M92   15.80   80H
Alberni 4 Douglas FRASER NTFC M92   16.00   80H
Alberni 5 Mark McNEILL PEN M92   16.50   80H
Alberni 1 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   14.30   80H
Alberni 2 Mitchell FLYNN AVTF M93   15.00   80H
Alberni 3 Aden SAMUEL NTFC M93   15.70   80H
Alberni 4 Davis HAMMER NTFC M93   16.20   80H
Alberni 5 Aaron AMELIA CRC M93   16.80   80H
Alberni 6 Clint HALEY AVTF M93   17.80   80H
Alberni 6 Hayden SCHEIBER OTF M93   17.80   80H
Alberni 8 Jared BANNERMAN NTFC M93   18.50   80H
Alberni 9 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   18.60   80H
Alberni 10 Adam KRASTEL NTFC M93   19.70   80H
Alberni 1 Stephanie MRDEZA CVC F87   31.20   Discus
Alberni 1 Rinita MAZUMDER VTFC F88   25.60   Discus
Alberni 3 Katie GALLAGHER CVC F88   21.48   Discus
Alberni 5 Julia LEAVITT NTFC F88   15.71   Discus
Alberni 2 Brittany COUSENS CVC F89   23.45   Discus
Alberni 4 Brooke PIGHIN AVTF F89   19.04   Discus
Alberni 6 Shannon GRAHAM CRCS F89   15.11   Discus
Alberni 7 Diana DUBE AVTF F89   12.24   Discus
Alberni 1 Laura MACAULEY AVTF F90   30.95   Discus
Alberni 2 Emmalynne MACCORQUODALE VISSA F90   27.36   Discus
Alberni 3 Sarah GALLAGHER CVC F90   22.62   Discus
Alberni 4 Alicia CAMPBELL PEN F90   22.04   Discus
Alberni 5 Jill RUTHERFORD CVC F90   12.67   Discus
Alberni 6 Rebecca BOURNE PEN F90   10.12   Discus
Alberni 1 Emily TRANFIELD CXVC F91   26.18   Discus
Alberni 2 Julia GALLAGHER CXVC F91   24.33   Discus
Alberni 3 Stefani HANSON CVC F91   22.97   Discus
Alberni 4 Quinn ERICKSON CVC F91   22.14   Discus
Alberni 5 Ashley COUSENS CVC F91   21.76   Discus
Alberni 1 Haleigh LLOYD CVAC F92   19.87   Discus
Alberni 2 Cassy STEVENS CVAC F92   18.93   Discus
Alberni 3 Jaimee DAVIDSON AVTF F92   18.92   Discus
Alberni 4 Mary SHAW NTFC F92   16.06   Discus
Alberni 5 Annie VANDERMALE CVC F92   15.94   Discus
Alberni 6 Kerissa MOUNT CVAC F92   14.08   Discus
Alberni 7 Kiersten MCLEOD CVC F92   13.24   Discus
Alberni 8 Caley LONGMUIR OTF F92   10.74   Discus
Alberni 9 Deirdre BEST OTF F92   10.33   Discus
Alberni 1 Katrina SCHURMAN PEN F93   17.44   Discus
Alberni 2 Madeline MONTGOMERY CVAC F93   13.75   Discus
Alberni 3 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   12.47   Discus
Alberni 4 Sadie HORNER CVC F93   11.78   Discus
Alberni 5 Cara THOMAS OTF F93   11.65   Discus
Alberni 6 Danielle DELAGE PEN F93   11.64   Discus
Alberni 7 Tara MCGINN CVAC F93   10.18   Discus
Alberni 8 Katie-Ann THOMPSON NTFC F93   06.36   Discus
Alberni 1 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   15.65   Discus
Alberni 2 Nicole BERNS CRC F94   13.76   Discus
Alberni 3 Tylar BLANDIN OTF F94   12.03   Discus
Alberni 4 Leigh RICHARDSON NTFC F94   10.78   Discus
Alberni 5 Kyung LEE OTF F94   10.70   Discus
Alberni 6 Kailey DODD CVC F94   10.55   Discus
Alberni 7 Lauren McCURRIE OTF F94   09.42   Discus
Alberni 8 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   08.91   Discus
Alberni 9 Allison CLARK OTF F94   08.28   Discus
Alberni 1 Mary ROBERTSON CVAC FMaster   13.33   Discus
Alberni 2 Anthony MANNING PEN M88   31.50   Discus
Alberni 3 Jason IRELAND PEN M88   29.59   Discus
Alberni 4 Tim MARKLOFF CXVC M88   27.04   Discus
Alberni 1 Peter ROOT PEN M89   34.83   Discus
Alberni 1 Derek CAPPUS AVTF M90   24.43   Discus
Alberni 2 Lucas ATKINS OTF M90   16.43   Discus
Alberni 1 Sean CLAIR CVC M91   25.87   Discus
Alberni 2 Rowan FORSETH OTF M91   23.88   Discus
Alberni 3 Eric MAURICE AVTF M91   18.57   Discus
Alberni 4 Nick BREAULT OTF M91   16.60   Discus
Alberni 5 Michael CAPPUS AVTF M91   15.53   Discus
Alberni 6 Travis SAPALA PEN M91   14.77   Discus
Alberni 1 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92   24.61   Discus
Alberni 2 Douglas FRASER NTFC M92   19.80   Discus
Alberni 3 Dylan KELSO NTFC M92   18.49   Discus
Alberni 4 Sean LITTLE NTFC M92   18.20   Discus
Alberni 5 Kyle UYTTERHAGEN NTFC M92   16.45   Discus
Alberni 6 Thomas RIVA OTF M92   14.53   Discus
Alberni 7 Ryan MARKLOFF CVXC M92   13.59   Discus
Alberni 8 Kevin BRUCE NTFC M92   11.40   Discus
Alberni 9 Tanner ATKINS OTF M92   10.25   Discus
Alberni 1 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   17.72   Discus
Alberni 2 Clint HALEY AVTF M93   15.28   Discus
Alberni 3 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   13.12   Discus
Alberni 4 Aaron AMELIA CRC M93   12.22   Discus
Alberni 5 Josh PALOU IND M93   10.27   Discus
Alberni 6 Jonas MENGE OTF M93   07.10   Discus
Alberni 1 Eric TRANFIELD CVC M94   20.20   Discus
Alberni 2 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   16.80   Discus
Alberni 3 Warren SELBY NTFC M94   15.54   Discus
Alberni 4 Colby LIM AVTF M94   14.12   Discus
Alberni 5 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   13.57   Discus
Alberni 6 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94   13.12   Discus
Alberni 7 Tyler ILLINGWORTH OTF M94   11.42   Discus
Alberni 8 John DUBE AVTF M94   10.73   Discus
Alberni 9 Steven BRUCE NTFC M94   10.41   Discus
Alberni 10 Reed TIMMINS NTFC M94   10.33   Discus
Alberni 11 Tyson STOOCHNOFF CVAC M94   10.15   Discus
Alberni 12 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   10.06   Discus
Alberni 13 Kalem SCOTT CVC M94   09.73   Discus
Alberni 14 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94   08.27   Discus
Alberni 1 Thai O'NEIL OTF M95   09.82   Discus
Alberni 2 Brendan SAUL OTF M95   09.44   Discus
Alberni 3 Kaleb KING NTFC M95   09.28   Discus
Alberni 4 Austin PALOU CVAC M95   08.64   Discus
Alberni 5 Joshua FORD OTF M95   08.61   Discus
Alberni 6 Eric BEST OTF M95   08.61   Discus
Alberni 1 Brooke PIGHIN AVTF F89   01.40   High Jump
Alberni 2 Leanna CAPPUS AVTF F89   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 1 Quinn ERICKSON CVC F91   01.45   High Jump
Alberni 2 Holly PARENT VTFC F91   01.40   High Jump
Alberni 3 Trina CHARTRAND NTFC F91   01.40   High Jump
Alberni 4 Ashley COUSENS CVC F91   01.35   High Jump
Alberni 5 Emily TRANFIELD CVC F91   01.30   High Jump
Alberni 5 Emmalynne MACCORQUODALE VISSA F91   01.30   High Jump
Alberni 7 Maureen MCCULLIGH CRC F91   01.25   High Jump
Alberni 1 Cassy STEVENS CVAC F92   01.25   High Jump
Alberni 2 Haleigh LLOYD CVAC F92   01.25   High Jump
Alberni 3 Jaimee DAVIDSON AVTF F92   01.25   High Jump
Alberni 4 Mary SHAW NTFC F92   01.25   High Jump
Alberni 5 Allisyn HOWARD VTFC F92   01.20   High Jump
Alberni 6 Kerissa MOUNT CVAC F92   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 1 Madeline MONTGOMERY CVAC F93   01.18   High Jump
Alberni 2 Taryn CONEY AVTF F93   01.10   High Jump
Alberni 3 Melanie KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F93   01.10   High Jump
Alberni 4 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   01.05   High Jump
Alberni 4 Kirstin STEWART CVC F93   01.05   High Jump
Alberni 6 Chantelle PARSONS OTF F93   01.00   High Jump
Alberni 7 Tara MCGINN CVAC F93   00.95   High Jump
Alberni 8 Cailin PURVIS OTF F93   00.95   High Jump
Alberni 1 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   01.25   High Jump
Alberni 2 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   01.20   High Jump
Alberni 3 Leigh RICHARDSON NTFC F94   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 4 Nicole BERNS CRC F94   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 5 Kailey DODD CVC F94   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 6 Kaylie RUSSELL NTFC F94   01.10   High Jump
Alberni 7 Chyanne TRENHOLM CRC F94   01.05   High Jump
Alberni 8 Emma AGIUS PRTF F94   00.95   High Jump
Alberni 1 Hayley UYTTERHAGEN NTFC F95   00.99   High Jump
Alberni 2 Caitlinn JENKINS OTF F95   00.95   High Jump
Alberni 3 Taylor CHESTNUT OTF F95   00.90   High Jump
Alberni 4 Maegan SCHEIBER OTF F95   00.80   High Jump
Alberni 4 Melissa ADDY OTF F95   00.80   High Jump
Alberni 4 Violeta MARTIN NTFC F95   00.80   High Jump
Alberni 1 Jenika BANNERMAN NTFC F96   00.82   High Jump
Alberni 2 Susan CALLENDER NTFC F96   00.75   High Jump
Alberni 3 Sarah SPENCER OTF F96   00.72   High Jump
Alberni 1 Jason BENNETT CRC M87   01.50   High Jump
Alberni 1 Steven DIPROSE PRTF M90   01.45   High Jump
Alberni 2 Romaie MARTIN PEN M90   01.40   High Jump
Alberni 1 Eric MAURICE AVTF M91   01.45   High Jump
Alberni 2 Johnny LARSON AVTF M91   01.40   High Jump
Alberni 3 Nick BREAULT OTF M91   01.10   High Jump
Alberni 1 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92   01.35   High Jump
Alberni 2 Cody THERRIEN VTFC M92   01.20   High Jump
Alberni 3 DJ RUTHERFORD CRC M92   01.10   High Jump
Alberni 4 Nicholas STOOCHNOFF CVAC M92   01.10   High Jump
Alberni 5 Scott DALLEN VTFC M92   01.05   High Jump
Alberni 1 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 2 Aaron AMELIA CRC M93   01.10   High Jump
Alberni 2 Mitchell FLYNN AVTF M93   01.10   High Jump
Alberni 4 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   01.00   High Jump
Alberni 1 Stephen NOTLEY NTFC M94   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 2 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 3 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 4 John DUBE AVTF M94   01.15   High Jump
Alberni 5 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   01.10   High Jump
Alberni 6 Sam BEVERIDGE VTFC M94   01.05   High Jump
Alberni 7 Steven BRUCE NTFC M94   01.00   High Jump
Alberni 8 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94   00.95   High Jump
Alberni 9 Tyson STOOCHNOFF CVAC M94   00.95   High Jump
Alberni 10 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94   00.90   High Jump
Alberni 11 Kurt WADDINGTON CVAC M94   00.85   High Jump
Alberni 1 Thai O'NEIL OTF M95   00.93   High Jump
Alberni 2 Austin PALOU CVAC M95   00.93   High Jump
Alberni 3 Joshua FORD OTF M95   00.90   High Jump
Alberni 4 Cameron BAIRD IND M95   00.85   High Jump
Alberni 5 Eric BEST OTF M95   00.80   High Jump
Alberni 6 Connor REICH CVAC M95   00.80   High Jump
Alberni 1 Caelan MACEWAN PEN M96   00.92   High Jump
Alberni 2 Jorgan THIDODEAU AVTF M96   00.88   High Jump
Alberni 3 Dane BROERE CVAC M96   00.80   High Jump
Alberni 4 Connor SMYTH AVTF M96   00.75   High Jump
Alberni 1 Stephanie MRDEZA CVC F87   28.65   Javelin
Alberni 2 Anna OCHSENBEIN CRCS F87   18.37   Javelin
Alberni 1 Brooke PIGHIN AVTF F88   34.09   Javelin
Alberni 6 Julia LEAVITT NTFC F88   11.21   Javelin
Alberni 2 Kelly FORBES CVC F89   32.33   Javelin
Alberni 3 Brittany COUSENS CVC F89   18.45   Javelin
Alberni 4 Leanne CAPPUS AVTF F89   13.44   Javelin
Alberni 5 Diana DUBE AVTF F89   13.14   Javelin
Alberni 1 Emmalynne MACCORQUODALE VISSA F90   20.94   Javelin
Alberni 2 Hilary HODGE CVC F90   19.19   Javelin
Alberni 3 Alicia CAMPBELL PEN F90   18.06   Javelin
Alberni 4 Sarah GALLAGHER CVC F90   16.62   Javelin
Alberni 5 Jill RUTHERFORD CVC F90   15.84   Javelin
Alberni 6 Morgan DAVIES CVC F90   15.53   Javelin
Alberni 7 Rebecca BOURNE PEN F90   14.69   Javelin
Alberni 8 Danielle CLEEVELY CVC F90   11.36   Javelin
Alberni 1 Stephani HANSON CVC F91   29.35   Javelin
Alberni 2 Quinn ERICKSON CVC F91   26.50   Javelin
Alberni 3 Ashley COUSENS CVC F91   22.75   Javelin
Alberni 4 Emily TRANFIELD CVC F91   20.02   Javelin
Alberni 5 Jaimee DAVIDSON CVC F91   16.17   Javelin
Alberni 6 Christine LAW CVC F91   15.86   Javelin
Alberni 7 Holly PARENT VTFC F91   14.46   Javelin
Alberni 8 Alyssa BROWNLEE OTF F91   07.11   Javelin
Alberni 1 Annie VANDERMALE CVC F92   15.88   Javelin
Alberni 2 Jaimee DAVIDSON AVTF F92   14.01   Javelin
Alberni 3 Nicole FLYNN AVTF F92   13.86   Javelin
Alberni 4 Caley LONGMUIR OTF F92   12.87   Javelin
Alberni 5 Sylvia WATKINS CVC F92   12.61   Javelin
Alberni 1 Katrina SCHURMAN PEN F93   14.32   Javelin
Alberni 2 Cara THOMAS OTF F93   12.76   Javelin
Alberni 3 Paige LAGASSE NTFC F93   10.68   Javelin
Alberni 4 Sadie HORNER CVC F93   10.37   Javelin
Alberni 5 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   10.18   Javelin
Alberni 6 Rachael INGLIS VTFC F93   09.75   Javelin
Alberni 1 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   17.76   Javelin
Alberni 2 Nicole BERNS CRC F94   12.72   Javelin
Alberni 3 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   11.46   Javelin
Alberni 4 Emma AGIUS PRTF F94   09.08   Javelin
Alberni 5 Kyung LEE OTF F94   08.71   Javelin
Alberni 1 Caitlinn JENKINS OTF F95   07.48   Javelin
Alberni 2 Maegan SCHEIBER OTF F95   07.15   Javelin
Alberni 3 Taylor CHESTNUT OTF F95   06.44   Javelin
Alberni 4 Andrea LEWIS OTF F95   05.59   Javelin
Alberni 5 Melissa ADDY OTF F95   03.98   Javelin
Alberni 1 Mary ROBERTSON CVAC FMaster   11.83   Javelin
Alberni 1 Laura MACAULEY AVTF FYouth   33.41   Javelin
Alberni 2 Tim MARKLOFF CXVC M88   43.62   Javelin
Alberni 3 Jason IRELAND PEN M88   39.97   Javelin
Alberni 4 Anthony MANNING PEN M88   38.64   Javelin
Alberni 1 Matthew DAWES NTFC M89   43.99   Javelin
Alberni 5 Chris BOYKO CVAC M89   38.22   Javelin
Alberni 6 Peter ROOT PEN M89   31.26   Javelin
Alberni 1 Steven DIPROSE PRTF M90   41.56   Javelin
Alberni 2 Romaie MARTIN PEN M90   31.96   Javelin
Alberni 3 Derek CAPPUS AVTF M90   30.09   Javelin
Alberni 4 Oren HANSCOMB CRC M90   29.92   Javelin
Alberni 5 Spencer SMYTHIES CVAC M90   27.35   Javelin
Alberni 6 Alex BEVERIDGE VTFC M90   18.57   Javelin
Alberni 7 Lucas ATKINS OTF M90   12.90   Javelin
Alberni 1 Johnny LARSON AVTF M91   29.84   Javelin
Alberni 2 Sean CLAIR CVC M91   28.90   Javelin
Alberni 3 Trevor CHESTER CVC M91   24.67   Javelin
Alberni 4 Clayton RIORDAN CVC M91   21.13   Javelin
Alberni 5 Nick MASRI CVC M91   20.00   Javelin
Alberni 6 Michael CAPPUS AVTF M91   19.57   Javelin
Alberni 7 Dan KORVIN AVTF M91   17.57   Javelin
Alberni 8 Travis SAPALA PEN M91   14.49   Javelin
Alberni 1 Cody PARKER CVC M92   35.93   Javelin
Alberni 2 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92   30.85   Javelin
Alberni 3 Douglas FRASER NTFC M92   25.72   Javelin
Alberni 4 Sean LITTLE NTFC M92   20.88   Javelin
Alberni 5 Morgan JOHNSTON NTFC M92   20.63   Javelin
Alberni 6 Thomas RIVA OTF M92   20.21   Javelin
Alberni 7 Tanner ATKINS OTF M92   19.94   Javelin
Alberni 8 Ryan MARKLOFF CVXC M92   19.02   Javelin
Alberni 9 Kevin BRUCE NTFC M92   18.74   Javelin
Alberni 1 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   20.66   Javelin
Alberni 2 Aaron AMELIA CRC M93   20.23   Javelin
Alberni 3 Clint HALEY AVTF M93   20.14   Javelin
Alberni 4 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   19.89   Javelin
Alberni 5 Jonas MENGE OTF M93   16.42   Javelin
Alberni 6 Mitchell FLYNN AVTF M93   15.95   Javelin
Alberni 7 Davis HAMMER NTFC M93   14.92   Javelin
Alberni 8 Aden SAMUEL NTFC M93   14.80   Javelin
Alberni 9 Adam KRASTEL NTFC M93   13.62   Javelin
Alberni 10 Hayden SCHEIBER OTF M93   12.37   Javelin
Alberni 10 Kyle UYTTERHAGEN NTFC M93   17.89   Javelin
Alberni 11 Josh PALOU IND M93   09.82   Javelin
Alberni 1 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   17.72   Javelin
Alberni 2 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   17.64   Javelin
Alberni 3 Eric TRANFIELD CVC M94   16.71   Javelin
Alberni 4 Reed TIMMINS NTFC M94   16.45   Javelin
Alberni 5 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   15.54   Javelin
Alberni 6 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94   15.02   Javelin
Alberni 7 John DUBE AVTF M94   14.47   Javelin
Alberni 8 Taylor HECK AVTF M94   14.37   Javelin
Alberni 9 Tyler ILLINGWORTH OTF M94   14.36   Javelin
Alberni 10 Stephen NOTLEY NTFC M94   14.29   Javelin
Alberni 11 Taylor ADAMS NTFC M94   14.51   Javelin
Alberni 11 Warren SELBY NTFC M94   13.94   Javelin
Alberni 12 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94   13.86   Javelin
Alberni 13 Sam BEVERIDGE VTFC M94   12.68   Javelin
Alberni 14 Matthew JAI OTF M94   11.24   Javelin
Alberni 15 Steven BRUCE NTFC M94   10.49   Javelin
Alberni 16 Colby LIM AVTF M94   10.31   Javelin
Alberni 17 Spencer GABY PEN M94   10.15   Javelin
Alberni 1 Kaleb KING NTFC M95   12.14   Javelin
Alberni 2 Austin PALOU CVAC M95   09.72   Javelin
Alberni 3 Joshua FORD OTF M95   09.54   Javelin
Alberni 4 Brendan SAUL OTF M95   07.84   Javelin
Alberni 5 Connor REICH CVAC M95   04.16   Javelin
Alberni 1 Graham MORFITT CXVC MSenior   62.31   Javelin
Alberni 1 Chelsea FORSETH OTF F89   04.20   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Julie GALLAGHER CVC F91   04.17   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Holly PARENT VTFC F91   03.96   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Ashley COUSENS CVC F91   03.96   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Trina CHARTRAND NTFC F91   03.71   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Haleigh LLOYD CVAC F92   03.62   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Jaimee DAVIDSON AVTF F92   03.24   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Mary SHAW NTFC F92   03.18   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Allisyn HOWARD VTFC F92   03.11   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Kerissa MOUNT CVAC F92   02.84   Long Jump
Alberni 6 Caley LONGMUIR OTF F92   02.59   Long Jump
Alberni 7 Deirdre BEST OTF F92   02.40   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Danielle DELAGE PEN F93   03.74   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Mei-San LAMOUREUX NTFC F93   03.47   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Katrina SCHURMAN PEN F93   03.45   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Cara THOMAS OTF F93   03.34   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   03.14   Long Jump
Alberni 6 Madeline MONTGOMERY CVAC F93   03.02   Long Jump
Alberni 7 Chantelle MCGEACHY CVAC F93   02.91   Long Jump
Alberni 8 Paige LAGASSE NTFC F93   02.80   Long Jump
Alberni 9 Sadie HORNER CVC F93   02.68   Long Jump
Alberni 10 Hannah BASSETT NTFC F93   02.49   Long Jump
Alberni 11 Cailin PURVIS OTF F93   02.46   Long Jump
Alberni 12 Taryn CONEY AVTF F93   02.41   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   03.50   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Leigh RICHARDSON NTFC F94   03.34   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Kailey DODD CVC F94   03.30   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   03.21   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Kaylie RUSSELL NTFC F94   03.10   Long Jump
Alberni 6 Nicole BERNS CRC F94   03.05   Long Jump
Alberni 7 Samantha RADFORD PEN F94   02.84   Long Jump
Alberni 8 Emily MERCER PEN F94   02.73   Long Jump
Alberni 9 Caitlyn JIMMO OTF F94   02.63   Long Jump
Alberni 10 Allison CLARK AVTF F94   01.87   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Taylor CHESTNUT OTF F95   02.91   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Hayley UYTTERHAGEN NTFC F95   02.74   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Rebecca BASSETT NTFC F95   02.34   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Caitlinn JENKINS OTF F95   02.31   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Andrea LEWIS OTF F95   02.18   Long Jump
Alberni 6 Joyalea CARSON-AUSTIN OTF F95   02.12   Long Jump
Alberni 7 Emalee VANDERMALE CVC F95   02.11   Long Jump
Alberni 8 Melissa ADDY OTF F95   02.11   Long Jump
Alberni 9 Maegan SCHEIBER OTF F95   01.94   Long Jump
Alberni 10 Violeta MARTIN NTFC F95   01.81   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Miryam BASSETT NTFC F96   02.69   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Jenika BANNERMAN NTFC F96   02.57   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Jasmine MATHER NTFC F96   02.43   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Sarah SPENCER OTF F96   02.21   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Julia MacDONALD NTFC F96   01.82   Long Jump
Alberni 6 Brianna MARTIN NTFC F96   01.65   Long Jump
Alberni 7 Tasha CROSS NTFC F96   01.10   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Jason BENNETT CRC M87   04.25   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Adrian CHATELAINE IND M88   05.51   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Kevan FREELAND CRC M88   05.09   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Adam FRIIS CVAC M89   04.67   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Phillip OEL CVC M90   04.91   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Spencer SMYTHIES CVAC M90   04.86   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Romaie MARTIN PEN M90   04.51   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Lucas ATKINS OTF M90   03.25   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Sean CLAIR CVC M91   04.68   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Clayton RIORDAN CVC M91   04.38   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Rowan FORSETH OTF M91   04.22   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Nick MASRI CVC M91   04.10   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Dan KORVIN AVTF M91   03.71   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Dylan KELSO NTFC M92   04.18   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Mark McNEILL PEN M92   03.87   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92   03.74   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Morgan JOHNSTON NTFC M92   03.56   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Scott DALLEN VTFC M92   03.47   Long Jump
Alberni 6 Nicholas STOOCHNOFF CVAC M92   03.45   Long Jump
Alberni 7 Tanner ATKINS OTF M92   03.39   Long Jump
Alberni 8 Kevin BRUCE NTFC M92   03.36   Long Jump
Alberni 9 Taylor ADAMS NTFC M92   03.27   Long Jump
Alberni 10 Sean LITTLE NTFC M92   03.27   Long Jump
Alberni 11 Ryan MARKLOFF CVC M92   02.46   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   03.58   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Davis HAMMER NTFC M93   03.33   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Hayden SCHEIBER OTF M93   03.29   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Clint HALEY AVTF M93   03.28   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Matt SAUL OTF M93   03.28   Long Jump
Alberni 6 Aden SAMUEL NTFC M93   03.23   Long Jump
Alberni 7 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   03.14   Long Jump
Alberni 8 Sean DOWIE VTFC M93   03.10   Long Jump
Alberni 9 Adam KRASTEL NTFC M93   02.97   Long Jump
Alberni 10 Jonas MENGE OTF M93   02.96   Long Jump
Alberni 11 Josh PALOU IND M93   02.74   Long Jump
Alberni 12 Jared BANNERMAN NTFC M93   02.60   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Colby LIM AVTF M94   03.65   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   03.46   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   03.38   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Matthew BIAGIONI OTF M94   03.22   Long Jump
Alberni 5 John DUBE AVTF M94   03.15   Long Jump
Alberni 6 Kalem SCOTT CVC M94   03.12   Long Jump
Alberni 7 Tyler ILLINGWORTH OTF M94   03.02   Long Jump
Alberni 8 Sam BEVERIDGE VTFC M94   02.98   Long Jump
Alberni 9 Warren SELBY NTFC M94   02.96   Long Jump
Alberni 10 Colin MOWAT AVTF M94   02.91   Long Jump
Alberni 11 Hunter LLOYD CVAC M94   02.91   Long Jump
Alberni 12 Reed TIMMINS NTFC M94   02.90   Long Jump
Alberni 13 Stephen NOTLEY NTFC M94   02.86   Long Jump
Alberni 14 Tyson STOOCHNOFF CVAC M94   02.85   Long Jump
Alberni 15 Cortland THIBODEAU AVTF M94   02.84   Long Jump
Alberni 16 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   02.77   Long Jump
Alberni 17 Cole MCGINN CVAC M94   02.76   Long Jump
Alberni 18 Kurt WADDINGTON CVAC M94   02.70   Long Jump
Alberni 19 Taylor HECK AVTF M94   02.42   Long Jump
Alberni 20 Steven BRUCE NTFC M94   02.32   Long Jump
Alberni 21 Spencer GABY PEN M94   02.06   Long Jump
Alberni 22 Matthew JAI OTF M94   01.85   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Austin PALOU CVAC M95   03.16   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Thai O'NEIL OTF M95   02.50   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Joshua FORD OTF M95   02.45   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Brendan SAUL OTF M95   02.34   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Cameron BAIRD IND M95   02.33   Long Jump
Alberni 6 Daniel SLADDE NTFC M95   02.28   Long Jump
Alberni 7 Kaleb KING NTFC M95   02.15   Long Jump
Alberni 8 Connor REICH CVAC M95   02.15   Long Jump
Alberni 9 Eric BEST OTF M95   02.15   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Kai LACOUVEE OTF M96   02.60   Long Jump
Alberni 2 Connor SMYTH AVTF M96   02.50   Long Jump
Alberni 3 Jorgan THIDODEAU AVTF M96   02.07   Long Jump
Alberni 4 Caelan MACEWAN PEN M96   01.89   Long Jump
Alberni 5 Christopher BANKS AVTF M96   01.79   Long Jump
Alberni 1 Stephanie MRDEZA CVC F87   09.60   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Katie GALLAGHER CVC F88   08.68   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Leanne CAPPUS AVTF F89   07.70   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Rinita MAZUMDER VTFC F89   06.96   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Brooke PIGHIN AVTF F89   06.78   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Emmalynne MACCORQUODALE VISSA F90   12.08   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Alicia CAMPBELL PEN F90   07.59   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Laura MACAULEY AVTF F90   11.53   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Sarah GALLAGHER CXVC F90   09.75   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Amanda KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F90   07.10   Shot Put
Alberni 5 Daniel CLEEVELY CVC F90   06.61   Shot Put
Alberni 6 Jill RUTHERFORD CVC F90   06.15   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Quinn ERICKSON CXVC F91   10.16   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Stefani HANSON CVC F91   08.75   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Julia GALLAGHER CVC F91   08.70   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Emily TRANFIELD CVC F91   08.46   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Cassy STEVENS CVAC F92   06.92   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Jaimee DAVIDSON AVTF F92   06.92   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Kerissa MOUNT CVAC F92   06.78   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Mary SHAW NTFC F92   06.67   Shot Put
Alberni 5 Haleigh LLOYD CVAC F92   06.63   Shot Put
Alberni 6 Kaylyn KWASNECHA OTF F92   05.33   Shot Put
Alberni 7 Caley LONGMUIR OTF F92   04.97   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Kirstin STEWART CVC F93   05.84   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Chantelle MCGEACHY CVAC F93   05.48   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   05.30   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Melanie KEHLER-STEVENS CVC F93   05.14   Shot Put
Alberni 5 Cara THOMAS OTF F93   05.01   Shot Put
Alberni 6 Tara MCGINN CVAC F93   04.94   Shot Put
Alberni 7 Paige LAGASSE NTFC F93   04.77   Shot Put
Alberni 8 Madeline MONTGOMERY CVAC F93   03.89   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   07.77   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Nicole BERNS CRC F94   06.54   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Leigh RICHARDSON NTFC F94   06.06   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   05.21   Shot Put
Alberni 5 Kailey DODD CVC F94   05.11   Shot Put
Alberni 6 Emily MERCER PEN F94   04.77   Shot Put
Alberni 7 Samantha RADFORD PEN F94   04.72   Shot Put
Alberni 8 Kyung LEE OTF F94   03.78   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Hayley UYTTERHAGEN NTFC F95   04.68   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Violeta MARTIN NTFC F95   04.00   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Maegan SCHEIBER NTFC F95   03.64   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Melissa ADDY OTF F95   03.28   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Jenika BANNERMAN NTFC F96   04.16   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Sharon MACAULEY AVTF FMaster   07.92   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Laura MACAULEY AVTF FYouth   10.45   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Thomas RIEKKI PEN M89   12.22   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Peter ROOT PEN M89   11.80   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Chris BOYKO CVAC M89   10.40   Shot Put
Alberni   Romaie MARTIN PEN M90   09.45   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Sean CLAIR CVC M91   09.29   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Johnny LARSON AVTF M91   8.85   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Nick BREAULT OTF M91   06.23   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Travis SAPALA PEN M91   05.73   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Sean LITTLE NTFC M92   07.40   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Kevin BRUCE NTFC M92   06.73   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Ryan MARKLOFF CXVC M92   06.45   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Nicholas STOOCHNOFF CVAC M92   06.37   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Clint HALEY AVTF M93   06.98   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   06.68   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   05.91   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Eric TRANFIELD CVC M94   08.56   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   07.11   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Warren SELBY NTFC M94   06.62   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   06.37   Shot Put
Alberni 5 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   06.28   Shot Put
Alberni 6 Tayloy HECK AVTF M94   06.26   Shot Put
Alberni 7 Steven BRUCE NTFC M94   06.00   Shot Put
Alberni 8 Kurt WADDINGTON CVAC M94   05.46   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Thai O'NEIL OTF M95   05.82   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Austin PALOU CVAC M95   05.23   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Kaleb KING NTFC M95   05.20   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Connor REICH CVAC M95   04.15   Shot Put
Alberni 5 Daniel SLADDE NTFC M95   03.95   Shot Put
Alberni 6 Cameron BAIRD AVTF M95   03.17   Shot Put
Alberni 7 Eric BEST OTF M95   02.85   Shot Put
Alberni 8 Brendan SAUL OTF M95   02.23   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Dane BROERE CVAC M96   04.94   Shot Put
Alberni 2 Caelan MACEWAN PEN M96   04.66   Shot Put
Alberni 3 Jorgan THIDODEAU AVTF M96   03.87   Shot Put
Alberni 4 Christopher BANKS AVTF M96   02.03   Shot Put
Alberni 1 William ROBERTSON IND MMaster   07.29   Shot Put
Alberni 1 Katie GALLAGHER CVC F88   11.14   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Danielle HUNTER IND F88   08.28   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Sarah RAVENSBERGEN CVC F90   09.07   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Morgan DAVIES CVC F90   08.42   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Emmalynne MACCORQUODALE VISSA F90   08.36   Triple Jump
Alberni 4 Laura MACAULEY AVTF F90   08.32   Triple Jump
Alberni 5 Carita SEQUEIRA CRC F90   06.34   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Julia GALLAGHER CVC F91   09.32   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Quinn ERICKSON CVC F91   08.97   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Holly PARENT VTFC F91   08.96   Triple Jump
Alberni 4 Stefani HANSON CVC F91   08.91   Triple Jump
Alberni 5 Trina CHARTRAND NTFC F91   08.46   Triple Jump
Alberni 6 Maureen MCCULLIGH CRC F91   07.27   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Haleigh LLOYD CVAC F92   08.91   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Kaylyn KWASNECHA OTF F92   08.85   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Kerissa MOUNT CVAC F92   07.77   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Jennifer ERICKSON OTF F93   06.69   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Paige LAGASSE NTFC F93   06.23   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Chantelle MCGEACHY CVAC F93   06.20   Triple Jump
Alberni 4 Taryn CONEY AVTF F93   06.08   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Kailey DODD CVC F94   07.21   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Ayla AKEHURST CRC F94   07.12   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Marissa PENNEY OTF F94   07.03   Triple Jump
Alberni 4 Chyanne TRENHOLM CRC F94   06.64   Triple Jump
Alberni 5 Lauren McCURRIE OTF F94   05.89   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Dan DEMERSE CRCS M88   11.29   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Tim MARKLOFF CXVC M88   10.44   Triple Jump
Alberni 5 Kevin FREELAND CRC M88   09.90   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Thomas RIEKKI PEN M89   10.86   Triple Jump
Alberni 4 Chris BOYKO CVAC M89   10.26   Triple Jump
Alberni 6 Peter ROOT PEN M89   08.89   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Spencer SMYTHIES CVAC M90   10.25   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Derek CAPPUS AVTF M90   08.51   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Derek GRESDAL CRCS M90   07.49   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Sean CLAIR CVC M91   09.67   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Eric MAURICE AVTF M91   08.34   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Michael CAPPUS AVTF M91   08.32   Triple Jump
Alberni 4 Nick MASRI CVC M91   07.84   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Mark McNEILL PEN M92   08.64   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Dylan KELSO NTFC M92   08.53   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Ben ANDERSON NTFC M92   08.44   Triple Jump
Alberni 4 Nicholas STOOCHNOFF CVAC M92   08.17   Triple Jump
Alberni 5 Kevin BRUCE NTFC M92   07.83   Triple Jump
Alberni 6 Taylor ADAMS NTFC M92   07.06   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 Dustin SAPALA PEN M93   08.53   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Davis HAMMER NTFC M93   07.39   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Quinlyn KING NTFC M93   07.15   Triple Jump
Alberni 4 Adam KRASTEL NTFC M93   06.58   Triple Jump
Alberni 5 Robert MacDONALD NTFC M93   05.66   Triple Jump
Alberni 1 John DUBE AVTF M94   07.48   Triple Jump
Alberni 2 Ross HASKETT PEN M94   07.36   Triple Jump
Alberni 3 Tyson STOOCHNOFF CVAC M94   06.82   Triple Jump
Alberni 4 Alex ANDERSON NTFC M94   06.70   Triple Jump
Alberni 5 Brandon BONNETPLUME NTFC M94   06.70   Triple Jump
Alberni 6 Eric TRANFIELD CXVC M94   06.13   Triple Jump